28

Oct

LACNIC 18 - LACNOG 2012 (LACNIC 10 YEARS)

Sunday, October 28, 2012 - Thursday, November 1, 2012

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
ADRIAN ZANONI AGESIC UY
MATEO LAIÑO ANTEL UY
GUSTAVO GUIMERANS CES UY
IGNACIO LAGOMARSINO AGESIC UY
HORACIO NEMETH AGESIC UY
MAGDALENA BLANCO ANTEL UY
OSVALDO NOVOA ANTEL UY
MARIO CASTILLO CEPAL CL
GONZALO NAVARRO ICANN CL
JULIA VIER DUTRA CAIWEB PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
PEDRO HALISKA TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION SA AR
JAVIER BUSTOS NIC CHILE RESEARCH LABS, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
MARIO GANDINI DESOCUPADO BH
HECTOR ROBLEDO ANTEL UY
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ANTEL UY
REMCO VAN MOOK RIPE NL
SANTIAGO PAZ AGESIC UY
PABLO BARLETTA ANTEL UY
OLAVO POLETO FIHO LEVEL 3 BR
VIRGINIA PARDO AGESIC UY
GIULIANA RODRIGUEZ CONGRESOS ELIS UY
ANIBAL CAVALCANTE NET FORTALEZA BR
SANTIAGO PÉREZ AGESIC UY
OTONIEL AVILA PINHO TASCOM BR
CARLOS LEMA AGESIC UY
LUIS EDUARDO CONSTANZO DAVITEL AR
LAURA RODRIGUEZ AGESIC UY
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA AGESIC UY
MARÍA JOSÉ VIEGA RODRÍGUEZ AGESIC UY
MARCELO EVIA ANTEL UY
JOSE CLASTORNIK AGESIC UY
JIMENA HERNANDEZ AGESIC UY
FERNANDO CÓCARO AGESIC / CERTUY UY
LEONARDO LEGNANI ANTEL UY
ALVARO BANDA ANTEL UY
AXEL PAWLIK RIPE NCC NL
MARCELO MONZEGLIO ANTEL UY
SILVIA GARCIA ANTEL UY
JESSE SOWELL MIT US
OSCAR ROSSE DE CARVALHO OTROS BR
ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO PEREIRA JATOBOX BR
MARCELO RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA CSIRT TILSOR UY
MARTIN GRASSO ELIS UY
PATRICIA GANDINI CONGRESOS ELIS UY
JOSEFINA MAROTTA IDEASOFT UY
NELLY PATRICIA ACOSTA VARGAS UDLA EC
ANTONIO MEDINA GOMEZ ASOCIACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE USUARIOS DE INTERNET. ACUI CO
DANIEL MATO ITC CONSULTING SERVICES UY
MARCELO ERLICH ITC UY
DARIO PERLA BULL URUGUAY UY
CATHERINE SONDEREGGER TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA UY
DANIEL VIERA CSIRT TILSOR UY
MARCELO LAVAGNA BROU UY
VIRGILIO ALMEIDA VIRGILIO ALMEIDA MINISTÉRIO DA CIÊNCIA, TECNOLOGIA E INOVAÇÃO BR
NICOLÁS MENONI BROU UY
PABLO SALOMON BROU UY
LUIS ALMADA BROU UY
ERLIN PONS ANTEL UY
MARCOS SANGUINETTI CROSA ANTEL UY
GERARDO KIEDANSKI ANTEL UY
HILDEBRANDO RIBEIRO PEERAPP INC. BR
MÓNICA SALVIA TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY UY
NICOLÁS SEÑORALE ANTEL UY
ALVARO VALDÉS TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY UY
SANTIAGO SCHETTINI ARBELO ANTEL UY
ALEJANDRO G. REYNA AVILA ANTEL UY
GUILLERMO IGLESIAS ANTEL UY
RICARDO BAGNASCO AGUIRRE ANTEL UY
GONZALO GONZA INPROVE UY
SEBASTIAN BALDOVINO MICASA UY
MAURICIO SILVEIRA TRIVIA UY
SABRINA LATTANZIO TRIVIA UY
WALTER SOBRERO TRIVIA UY
CLAUDINA RATTARO DINATEL-MIEM UY
RODRIGO DÍAZ ETCEHGARAY ANTEL UY
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ ANTEL UY
IGNACIO TAVERAS TRIVIA UY
MARTIN - TRIVIA UY
SVEN SCHAFFRATH TRIVIA UY
VICTOR ALVAREZ TRIVIA UY
MIRCO LEIVA TRIVIA UY
MARTIN BARRETO TRIVIA UY
ROBINSON LAIN URCO MEDIA UY
DIEGO MARTORELL ANEP UY
JUAN PIAGGIO DINATEL UY
GUILLERMO CARVALHO ANTEL UY
MARTIN SENDIC LATECHCO UY
PABLO ALBARENGA ZAMORA LATECHCO UY
JAVIER SERRA MONTEVIDEO COMM UY
VÍCTOR VILLAR MONTEVIDEO COMM UY
EDUARDO MENAVIDE NEUNET S.A. AR
RAFAEL MENDEZ TURELL URUTEC UY
DIEGO LASA RODRÍGUEZ ANTEL UY
LARA ROBLEDO LACNIC UY
MIRTA PODESTA SECIU - UDELAR UY
ELSA RIBEIRO MC CANN ERICKSON UY
EMILIO PENNA SECIU - UDELAR UY
LEONARDO MALVAR LOGICALIS UY
IGNACIO MAXIMILIANO PEDEMONTE SIQUEIRA LATECHCO UY
LUIS ENRIQUE BAGNASCO DAVRIEUX ANTEL UY
ENRIQUE JULIO TUCCI CENDÁN IDEASOFT UY
BEN PETRAZZINI IDRC AR
JOSE SORIANO - PE
RAYMOND PLZAK - US
JOSE LUIS QUIROZ A. INICTEL-UNI PE
KEYUR PATEL CISCO US
ALEJANDRO POPOVSKY UNIVERSIDAD DE PALERMO AR
SOLEDAD GAYOSO . AR
GUILLERMO GERMAN FREIRE GARD ANTEL UY
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
ALEJANDRO RICARTE GATTI ANTEL UY
IDA HOLZ - UY
CASSIO VECCHIATTI LACNIC-STAFF BR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
EDMUNDO VALENTI POLICIA METROPOLITANA (CABASE) AR
BECA RAIMUNDO IMAGINACCION CL
OSCAR A MESSANO LACNIC AR
SERGIO DE COLA DINATEL UY
SERGIO SCARABINO UNIÓN INTERNACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (UIT) CL
CAROLINA COSSE ANTEL UY
MARCOS GALPERIN MERCADO LIBRE AR
ANDREW MC LAUGHLIN - US
CAIO BONILHA TELEBRAS BR
MARTIN LARRE KIDBOX.NET UY
LYNN ST. AMOUR INTERNET SOCIETY US
STEVE CROCKER ICANN US
CARLOS ZABALETA SECIU - UDELAR UY
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
MARCELA BONILLA SECIU-UDELAR UY
SANDRA DUQUE IDEASOFT UY
SILVANA PORTELA LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCELO ANDINO UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL URUGUAY UY
ANTHONY HARRIS ECOMLAC AR
CATHY ARONSON ARIN ADVISORY COUNCIL US
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
FERNANDA MOLINA CSIRT-TILSOR UY
MARTIN GIURA WOOW! UY
RAMIRO ROQUE PÉREZ DE PAULA MIEM - DINATEL UY
PABLO BUSTAMANTE BROU UY
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALFREDO AMAYA IDEASOFT UY
GIANNI MICHELE ARENA GENTILE LACNIC UY
RUSS WHITE LINKEDIN US
JAVIER SOUZA BROU UY
SEBASTIAN GIRAL TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
DIEGO VALLE LISBOA ANTEL UY
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - STAFF UY
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
BRYON WESTMORELAND APNIC AU
LORETTA SIMON GOVERNMENT OF GRENADA GD
OSCAR GIUDICE TECNOINTEGRACION (CABASE) UY
MARTIN BENITEZ E-LACE UY
HORACIO FARIAS NSS AR
MATIAS FONTANINI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
GONZALO ESCUDER ANTEL UY
CHRIS GRUNDEMANN INTERNET SOCIETY US
LAURA SALDANHA ANTEL UY
ANDREA CIMA RIPE NCC NL
LAURA MARGOLIS INTERSYS URUGUAY UY
DANIEL GUERRERO IDEASOFT UY
EDMUNDO VITALE DORI FUNDACIÓN ESLARED/ULA VE
LUIS ALBERTO MONTERO MORENO PACIFICO CABLE S.A. CL
VICTOR ABBOUD NIC.EC S.A. EC
DANIEL ARMAND-UGON CALCULO S.A UY
GUSTAVO VÁZQUEZ CENTRO DE ESNAYOS DE SOFTWARE UY
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
LUCIA SILVA ROETTI LACNIC UY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC-STAFF UY
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
EDUARDO PREVE LACNIC UY
NIGEL TITLEY RIPE NCC NL
MARIA NOEL POLLA MATTIOT CLARA UY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
SYLVIA GONZALEZ MUJICA HG UY
SAM MADER RIPE NCC NL
SANDRA TORRADO BENQUET ANTEL UY
ANDREW DE LA HAIJE RIPE NCC NL
BERNADETTE LEWIS CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
ARNOLD NIPPER DE-CIX MANAGEMENT GMBH DE
MAGDIEL DA COSTA SANTOS FS INTERNET BR
JOSE RIBEIRO FILHO RNP BR
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO LACNIC UY
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
MARCIA RODRIGUEZ BCMG INTERNET LTDA BR
CARLOS CASTIGLIA ROCHE AR
DARÍO ZAPPARELLI ROCHE AR
ROGELIO ALVEZ TIÁGORA AR
MARIELA MUSITANI TIAGORA AR
MARCELO BAGNULO UNIVERSIDAD CARLOS III DE MADRID ES
CARLOS LUIS FILIPPI SANABRIA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - NIC.PY PY
FÉLIX FERNÁNDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
FEDERICO CEDRES LACNIC-STAFF UY
LUCIANO MINUCHIN NIC.AR // SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TÉCNICA, PRESIDENCIA DE LA NACION AR
GABRIEL BRENTA NIC .AR AR
JACQUES LABBE B ATI HT
LUIS ALONZO CSE - UDELAR UY
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
GUSTAVO BETARTE GUIDI CSIRT TILSOR UY
NELSON CANCINO ADC SA AR
MATIAS DIEGUEZ ADMINISTRADORA DE CONOCIMIENTO S.A. AR
PATRICIO TASSARA NIC.AR AR
RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ CSIRT TILSOR UY
GUSTAVO JUSTICH NIC.AR AR
JAMES PICHARDO DO-CSIRT DO
AUGUSTO HEIDERSCHEID IPNEXT S.A. AR
PABLO IZMIRLIAN LACNIC UY
JUAN JUNG LUSIARDO AHCIET UY
ANDRÉS SASTRE ASIET UY
GABRIEL ADONAYLO COMSAT COLOMBIA; COMSAT ARGENTINA S.A.; BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. AR
CAMILA RIBAS IMPROFIT UY
DANIEL DE VERA GOALBIT SOLUTIONS UY
DANIEL LAINO IMPROFIT UY
PABLO RODRIGUEZ GOALBIT SOLUTIONS UY
CARLOS MARCO LIUZZI NIC ARGENTINA AR
LUIS FURLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT) GT
MAURO JAVIER GASPARINI INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
CARLOS NEIRA INTEL CO
MARCELA MERCAPIDEZ ANII UY
FABIAN BRASIL OSE UY
CECILIA ABALDE ANTEL UY
DIEGO SABAH ANTEL UY
JULIO GUANI CREZER UY
NATACHA LEONE DEDICADO SA UY
JAVIER CASTRO LOGICALIS URUGUAY S.A. UY
PABLO TOPOL TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
DIEGO MACEDO LOGICALIS UY
ELDERT LOUISA ASSOCIATION OCIX (OPEN CARIBBEAN INTERNET EXCHANGE); SMITCOMS N.V. NL
JAVIER EMICURI ANTEL UY
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
IGOR GIANGROSSI CISCO BR
ALEJANDRO ALDO PAREDES TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
CHRISTIAN MARTIN JUNIPER NETWORKS US
LISANDRO GRANVILLE CGI.BR BR
PABLO FRITZ CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
NICOLÁS FAJNZYN TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
DIEGO SISMONDI ENLACEURUGUAY.COM UY
MANUEL PODETTI UDELAR UY
MICHELLE BIANCHI F TELECOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LDTA BR
SOFÍA MOSQUERA AEPROVI EC
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE PACKET CLEARING HOUSE AR
JAKE CHIN GOOGLE INC. US
HUGO KOBAYASHI NIC.BR BR
FEDERICO WAGNER ARTECH UY
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
LUIS BECERRA ANTEL UY
LEONARDO VIDAL CSIRT ANTEL UY
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ URUGUAY CHAPTER ISOC UY
CARLOS AIELLO IT COMM UY
JULIAN DUNAYEVICH NIC ARGENTINA AR
RANDY WHITNEY VERIZON BUSINESS US
OSCAR FERNANDO GIUDICE TECNOINTEGRACIÓN AR
JORGE LOBO ANTEL UY
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
LUIS FELIPE BALBINOT SIM TELECOMUNICACOES S/A BR
FABIO MARINHO DE ARAUJO UFRJ BR
MAR PEREZ CENTRALNIC UK
JORGE ALBERTO LAGOS GALINDO MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS HN
FERNANDO LEONCINI COLEGIO ALEMÁN DE MONTEVIDEO UY
JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLUCCI CENTURYLINK AR
GONZALO STILLO ANTEL UY
MARIO GUERRI MAGLIA RAU UY
FLAVIO CALDEIRO LOGICALIS URUGUAY UY
RAUL JAVIER IBANEZ FERNANDEZ VTR CL
LUIS ALBERO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ RAU UY
LUIS SILVA SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
HUGO ALDANA TELEFÓNICA CHILE CL
GEORGES-KENY PAUL AHTIC HT
IGNACIO GARCIA COLA CODIC UY
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
JORGE ELIAS RIVERA QUINTERO COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
LUIS ALCARAZ NEUNET S.A AR
KURLEIGH PRESCOD COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS TRINIDAD LTD TT
GRACIELA MARTINEZ ANTEL UY
JAVIER JOSE BASTIDAS PAREDES BANCO CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
MATTHEW MOYLE-CROFT AMAZON.COM US
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
PABLO BADANO DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
MARIELA DE LEÓN NIC .UY - SECIU-UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
DIEGO DURÁN ANTEL UY
ISRAEL KEZRA PINEAPP UY
DANIEL KARRENBERG RIPE NCC NL
PATRIK FÄLTSTRÖM NETNOD SE
HEZI EREZ PINEAPP IL
JAVIER COIROLO SECIU - UDELAR UY
LUIS ARANCIBIA NIC CHILE CL
EDGAR FERNANDO BALBASTRO COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
NUNES DANTON INTERNEXO LTDA. BR
TERRY RODERY CLOUDFLARE US
SALVADOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO NIC.BR BR
MARTIN PAPA RUA INTERNEXA S.A. CO
JENNY ELIZABETH CAIPE BALCAZAR EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE BOGOTA - ETB CO
DANIEL RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ ETECSA CU
JORGE ALBERTO ESTRELLA NEUNET S.A. AR
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
LESLIE NOBILE ARIN US
GABRIEL CASTRO TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ROBERT SEASTROM ARIN US
OSWALDO DE FREITAS ALVES RNP-REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
FELIPE IGNACIO GOMEZ BUSTOS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
LUIS PABLO BARAIBAR ALBORNOZ DELEGACIÓN DE BRASIL ANTE ALADI Y MERCOSUR UY
DANIEL WERNYJOWSKI PARTICULAR UY
ROQUE GAGLIANO CISCO SYSTEMS UY
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
FRANKLIN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ VEGA TELEFONICA - CHILE CL
ALVARO VIVES CONSULINTEL ES
JORGE PLANO ISOC CAPITULO ARGENTINA AR
WILLIAM CARDONA V. CCIT CO
REBECCA GIDEON PRO - ICT CONSULTING CA
CARLOS RODRIGO CARRASCO MEYNARD TELMEX SERVICIOS EMPRESARIALES S.A. CL
TOMAS LYNCH LACNOG US
MARÍA CERVANTES SECIU- UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
SERGIO RAMÍREZ SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
JUAN PABLO LEON ETAPA EP EC
CLARA PATRICIA MUÑOZ JIMENEZ ETB ESP CO
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA SAS CO
ALESSIO GARAVANO SUPPORT INTERNET AR
JUAN PATRICIO CORDOVA OCHOA ETAPA EP EC
BRUNO STEINHOVST RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
WEI ZHAO APNIC CN
GAURAB RAJ UPADHAYA APNIC SG
KENNY HUANG APNIC TW
CHE-HOO CHENG APNIC CN
JAMES SPENCELEY APNIC AU
MAEMURA AKINORI APNIC JP
MEHMET AKCIN ICANN US
AÍDA NOBLIA ASOCIACIÓN ESCRIBANOS DEL URUGUAY UY
CAROLINA AGUERRE LACTLD UY
HÉCTOR J. TAMAYO G. CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA YTELECOMUNICACION CO
JEAN NAHUM CONSTANT FRDDH HT
ERIC HURTADO CLARO PANAMÁ S.A. PA
RICHARD LAMB ICANN US
MIGUEL ANGEL CABRERA ESPINOZA-CHUECA LATIN AMERICAN LEGAL PE
AMELDA QUISPE FLORIAN REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL PE
LETICIA ARRUDA WIDEWAY DO BRASIL BR
ISRAEL ARRUDA NETO CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA (FASTERNET) BR
LUIS CASTILLO RAU UY
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD MX
CARLOS ALBA ARNALDO C. CASTRO S.A. UY
EUGENIO MATYSIAK BANCO DE LA NACIÓN ARGENTINA (CABASE) AR
JORGE RAÚL CABAÑAS ACEVEDO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ASUNCIÓN PY
ALEJANDRO VENNERA TELECENTRO S.A. AR
ARIEL SEBASTIAN WEHER ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
MARCELLUS NIXON LEVEL 3 US
JORGE ANDRES VELEZ OSPINA MINISTERIO TIC CO
CEZAR DUTRA CAIWEB BR
MÓNICA SOLIÑO UYNIC - SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
CARLOS HERRERA ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
TIMOTEO PEREZ TPEREZ COMPAÑIA DOMINICANA DE TELEFONOS C. POR A. DO
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
PEDRO TORRES-JR UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - UFPR BR
CESAR MACIAS DUARTE ECUADORTELECOM S.A. EC
ABUSE TEAM COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS, C. POR A. - CODETEL DO
SIRLEY FERREIRA ESCALANTE CONATEL PY
LUAR ROJI ROJI.NET UY
CESAR IVAN CEPEDA CARVAJAL TELEFONICA EC EC
KHANH DANG PE-VPSA9-LACNIC VIETTEL PERU S.A.C PE
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA LACNIC BOARD SV
GISELLA LUCAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
CARLOS ALBERTO CANO SORIANO MAXCOM MX
MARIA INES ROBLES ERICSSON FI
GUILLERMO WILLIAM LLANES SUÁREZ UCI CU
ALEJANDRA REYNOSO CCTLD .GT GT
RENE ROMERO DIGICEL, S.A DE C.V. SV
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ENTEL S.A. BO
OSWALDO BANEGAS COTAS RL BO
LETICIA GRASSI MARI FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA,UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
NICOLAS BIAGIONI KONTENT LATINOAMERICA SA UY
ULI KLINKHAMMER KONTENT LATINOAMERICA SA UY
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
SHIRLEY TATIANA NAVARRO RAMIREZ TELCONET S.A EC
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
OSCAR GOMEZ ROJAS EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE PEREIRA S.A. CO
DENIZE STEFANINI AMERICANA DIGITAL LTDA. BR
EVANDRO VARONIL CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA (FASTERNET) BR
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
GEOFF HUSTON APNIC AU
JONATHAN HANS ERNST CARABALLO EJÉRCITO NACIONAL UY
FRANCO JAVIER MICALIZZI IMEDIOSDIGITALES UY
JOSÉ MIGUEL RESTAINO BENTANCOR ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
MIGUEL BARRETO ANTEL Y UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA / URUGUAY UY
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
PAUL WILSON APNIC AU
MIGUEL IGNACIO ESTRADA NIC .AR AR
ANTHONY GEFFRARD PIHDS HT
NOEL FERNANDO PONCE MARTINEZ CLARO HONDURAS HN
GUSTAVO SOUSA PAVANI UFABC BR
IRENE CHAN APNIC AU
RODOLFO ARIEL ALVAREZ IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA (AR-INAS-LACNIC) AR
PABLO DE CHIARA GRAPE S.A. AR
CRAIG NG APNIC AU
RICHARD BROWN APNIC AU
CONNIE CHAN APNIC AU
JOHN CURRAN ARIN US
Carlos Ariel Guarisco Ferreira GUARISCO FERREIRA CEPAIN TELECOM BR
ALAN BARRETT AFRINIC MU
GERMAN VALDEZ APNIC AU
KEVIN HARRIS QUALITY INFORMATION SYSTEMS ENGINEERING BZ
JAVIER LATINI TELCOCOM AR
MARTIN ZAMBIAZZO SUPPORT INTERNET AR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
CHRISTIAN SALAZAR HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES EC
PAUL S. CANCHIGNIA C. CSIRT FF.AA. EC
EDUARDO MÉNDEZ SEGMENTOACTIVO CO
FABIOLA ROZAS FLORES CENTRO DE CAPACITACIÓN EN INFORMATICA - UNSAAC PE
VENOUSE SURFIN JLTECHSERVICES HT
NICOLÁS BIAGIONI KONTENT UY
KATYA CENTENO KATYA AR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
EDGAR HERNANDEZ ANGULO Millicom Cable Costa Rica CR
ARTURO CARBALLIDO IEVEC - STUDIO IT AR
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS AR
WALTER JOSUE CORNEJO FARIÑAS CLARO COLOMBIA CO
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA CONSULTOR PROFESIONAL INDEPENDIENTE EN BUSINESS CONTINUITY & INFORMATION SECURITY AR
EDWIN CORDEIRO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CARLOS GABRIEL CORDOVA ERREIS UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA PARTICULAR DE LOJA EC
JAVIER VELASQUEZ GIL CLARO COLOMBIA CO
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
MANOEL SANTANA SOBRINHO MANOEL VIA REAL INTERNET E EQUIPAMENTOS DE INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
ESTHER LIZANA PUELLES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA-PERU PE
FERNEY HERNANDEZ CUBILLOS CLARO COLOMBIA CO
FREDDY VELASTEGUÍ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA EQUINOCCIAL EC
DEWAR RICO BAUTISTA UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER OCAÑA CO
ERICK SEPULVEDA CLARO COLOMBIA CO
SERGIO WILLIAM BOHORQUEZ CLARO COLOMBIA CO
MATIAS ROBLES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ROBIN GREENSPAN INTERNET SOCIETY US
JOSE PALENCIA NIC.VE VE
DILERMANDO BUENO DILERMANDO PUCRS BR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
ALDO MARTÍNEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE NICARAGUA - LEÓN NI
TIAGO VALTRICK DE ALMEIDA VISAO PROVEDOR DE SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET LTDA BR
JUAN FIDEL MENDOZA ORE AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C. PE
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ AGEIA DENSI Y UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
SPENCER THOMAS NTRC GD
MÓNICA MARÍA TROCHEZ ARBOLEDA NUCLEO TIC S.A.S. CO
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA A BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. VE
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
RAFAEL BOTERO MIRANDA ACADEMIA CISCO UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS / FUNDACOMPUCESCO CO
JOSÉ CARLOS JOSÉ ANID-ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL BR
DANIEL WHITE BRASIL TELECOM DE VENEZUELA, S.A. US
BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ABRINT BR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ ALFONSO SITRANS, SERVICIOS DE INFORMACION PARA EL TRANSPORTE CU
SENE JOANE AAN HT
JAVIER RICHARD QUINTO ANCIETA INICTEL-UNI PE
CRISTIAN ROJAS NIC CHILE CL
ARMANDO JIPSION UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
JOÃO FÁBIO OLIVEIRA GVT - GLOBAL VILLAGE TELECOM BR
RAFAEL ALVES MACHADO LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA. BR
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
MAX JUNIOR FELIEN TRANSVERSAL HT
CARLOS PATRICIO ALVAREZ BARRENO HUAWEI EC
ROBENSON ARETIS DIGICEL HT
ERNESTO MILTOS COMTEL PY
HUGO CARRION IMAGINAR EC
RICARDO GABRIEL DÍAZ ESCOBAR GABRIEL DÍAZ COMUNICACIÓN VISUAL EC
JAIME SARMIENTO UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER - UIS CO
DAVID CHAVEZ UNINET S.A. DE C.V. MX
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
SAIDA AGUILAR COMM&NET S.A. EC
RODOLFO FARIELLO ANTEL UY
JOSE ALBERTO NAVARRO PARDO GOBIERNO REGIONAL DE PIURA / UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE UY
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
JEFERSON MARTINEZ ASOCIACIÓN RUAV CO
SANDRA CATALINA ROLDAN DIAZ RENATA CO
GLORIA CECILIA ECHEVERRI CARDONA INTERNEXA CO
ALFREDO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE COLOMBIA CO
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
HELIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO HELIO FILHO ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
ERISVALDO LUIZ VESCNET PROVEDORES DO BRASIL BR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
LUCAS ADOLFO GIRALDO RIOS RENATA CO
LUIS CEDEÑO MEREL NIC-PANAMÁ; PANNET/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
ITACIR KLITZKE ITAKE TELECOM BR
ELETRONICA ITAKE LTDA ELETRONICA ITAKE LTDA BR
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores HONDUTEL HN
CARLOS MATRANGOLO FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
LAURI JOSE ZANCANARO JUNIOR OMNINETWORK BR
OSWALDO ZANGUETTIN FILHO LIFE BR
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
PETER COHEN NETFLIX US
JANYEL DE ASSIS LEITE JANYEL GEEKNET PROV. INTERNET LTDA BR
ANDRÉ LOPES DATACAST BR
ANDRÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES ANDRÉ DEKANET BR
BRUNO PINOTTI MARTIN F TELECOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LDTA BR
THOMAS BRITIS TC NET INFO E TELECOM BR
DENILSON ROCHA LUMA INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
JUAN ANTONIO MATOS INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE AVIACION CIVIL (IDAC) DO
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN ECUACORRIENTE S.A. EC
JORGE RENE CRUZ BECERRA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
KALIL COSTA BRASILSITE BR
JOSE EMIDIO JUNIOR EASYTONE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
ERINALDO ARCANJO BARBOSA IAÇU NET TELECOM BR
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
NICOLÁS CAITÁN AGENCIA NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN E INNOVACIÓN UY
EDISON JOSEPH BANQUE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE D'HAITI (BRH) HT
DARÍO GÓMEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
GERMINE SEIDE GSIS HT
GUILHERME BENAVIDES LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA. BR
JOAO PERES - TUBA XTURBO PROVEDOR BR
ANDRÉ RODICZ GNET TELECOM BR
ILIAS SIDDIQUI WORLD YOUTH BANK - LATIN AMERICAN COORDINATION BO
ANDRE COSTA TASCOM BR
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. BR
JULIAO BRAGA MACKENZIE UNIVERSITY BR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
NICOLÁS ADRIÁN ACOSTA COLSECOR COOP. LTDA AR
GREGORIO MANZANO CENIT VE
GABRIEL GUZMAN COLSECOR COOP. LTDA AR
CIRO LUIZ ARAUJO CEISSLER VESCNET PROVEDORES DO BRASIL BR
ALFREDO VELAZCO USUARIOS DIGITALES EC
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CESAR ROLANDO MONTENEGRO TRANGOLAO PACIFICO CABLE S.A. CL
ANDRES MICHELAZZO DCI AR
PHILIP GULATI IPHH INTERNET PORT HAMBURG GMBH DE
MARCELO BARBOSA DO COUTO MARCELO COUTO NTCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
ANDRES BARBIERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
WINCHEL ALABRE VOILA HT
WAGNER VIEIRA LEO LABORATORIO NACIONAL DE COMPUTAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA BR
EDERSON WILL GRUPO AGUIA BRANCA BR
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GURMENDI CIMT PE
KARINA INGRID MEDINACELI DÍAZ ISOC CAPITULO BOLIVIA BO
SIRLEI DARONCO RIBAS COMNET INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
ROLANDO TOLEDO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
gerardo rada Rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
DUBRASKA ARANEG PENA DOMINGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
MONICA BRASIL BELEZA NETWORK PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
BRENO VALE ABRINT BR
JEAN PIERRE LUNDY MINISTERE DU TOURISME HT
VALESKA VAL BLZ NET BR
ROGERIO XAVIER XAVIER PUCRS BR
EMMANUEL JUIN TRANSVERSAL HT
MARTIN SORONDO PRESIDENCIA DE LA REPÚBLICA DE URUGUAY UY
MATÍAS NIOSI LUNAMEN S.A. UY
ANDRES PIAZZA LACNIC-STAFF AR
ALEXANDRA DANS LACNIC CA
MARÍA FERNANDA ALVAREZ LACNIC UY
ALÉN HUMBERTO PÉREZ CASAS DEPTO. DE APOYO TÉCNICO ACADÉMICO, COMISIÓN SECTORIAL DE ENSEÑANZA - UDELAR UY
VIRGINIA PAQUE DIPLOFOUNDATION VE
ALBERTO BELLORÍN UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
LAYETTE LAYETTE NET FORTALEZA BR
NERIAH SOSSOU AFRINIC LTD. MU
TONY MAURICIO GONZALEZ ARAYA CYBER PUBLIC TECHNOLOGIC C.R & SIENERAL MONITOREO S.A.L CR
ALBERT GIOVANNY ESPINAL SANTANA ESPOL EC
SAULO EMERSON DE O. SOUSA TECHNET INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
NF NETWORK TELECOM NETFACIL NF NETWORK TELECOM BR
RODRIGO ARAUJO RODRIGO IB TELECOM BR
SELVIN RAFAEL BARAHONA TIGO EL SALVADOR SV
IRIBARREN MARTIN SUPPORT INTERNET AR
PABLO FABIAN PAJON DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
JARIS SURYA AIZPRUA BARRIOS IPV6 TASK FORCE ECUADOR EC
IVAN RICCI PROCESS INFORMATICA BR
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
ALEX RUDINEI OLIVEIRA RIBAS COMNET INF LTDA BR
OSCAR ARMANDO GRANDE TELEFONICA CENTROAMERICA PA
KLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE BRASIL BLZNET E MICROTEL BR
ANDRES LEIVA INICTEL-UNI PE
Marcelo Corradini CORRADINI KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
OSCAR ALFREDO LARICO SANTILLAN ASOCIACION PERUANA DE PRODUCTOS DE SOFTWARE - APESOFT PE
JOSE CARLOS AGUILAR BURGA ASOCIACION PERUANA DE PRODUCTOS DE SOFTWARE - APESOFT PE
RAUL VILLAFANI CASTRO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES - PERU PE
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
GHISLAIN NGAMBA NYAMFIT DOTCOM SARL CM
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF MX
SASCHA POLLOK IPHH GMBH DE
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA ISOC BRASIL BR
WATTSON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ RODAS NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS PE
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF UY
MARTIN PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL PE
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC UY
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ARTURO SERVIN LACNIC-STAFF MX
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - STAFF UY