05

May

LACNIC 19

Sunday, May 5, 2013 - Friday, May 10, 2013

Medellín, Colombia

Nombre Organización Pais
ALINE VIANA BORGES ALINE LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDIA BR
KEVIN CURRIE CISCO US
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
ALBERTO ELIAS OQUENDO PATIÑO ISA CO
NOELIA GALEANO ISA CO
DANY MOLINA ALCALDIA MEDELLIN CO
ANGELA MARIA HERNANDEZ ORTIZ ISA INTERNEXA CO
LUIS MARTINEZ INTERNEXA CO
EDUAR DARIO URIBE PEÑA EDATEL S.A. E.S.P CO
WILLIAM TORRES MINISTERIO DE TIC, REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA CO
GONZALO MANRIQUE INSTA ELECTRIC VE
WILLIAM CARDONA V. CCIT CO
WILLIAM MUÑOZ POLICIA NACIONAL CO
JOSE FERNANDO RESTREPO UNE CO
BILL SANDIFORD ARIN CA
CLARA PATRICIA MUÑOZ JIMENEZ ETB ESP CO
YARA YARA ARPHA SYSTENS BR
DIEGO ZULUAGA ISAGEN CO
ROGÉRIO GOMES DA SILVA VIVO BR
ROGERIO GOMES SILVA TELEFONICA BR
JUAN RAMON JARAMILLO HERNANDEZ FLYWAN CO
FELIPE SIMONSOHN AHCIET CO
IVAN SANCHEZ COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
CARLOS TAMAYO INTERNEXA CO
KAREL ELIZABETH OCHOA REYES SECRETARIA DE COMUNICACIONES Y TRABSPORTES MX
GENARO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ INTERNEXA CO
ANA MARIA FRANCO CALDERON INTERNEXA S.A. CO
ANA MARIA FRANCO CALDERON INTERNEXA S.A. CO
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
DERRICK HANSON EMBAJADA DE LOS ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA CO
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
EDUARDO SANTOYO .CO INTERNET SAS CO
DIEGO ANDRES VELEZ JARAMILLO INTERNEXA CO
RAQUEL GATTO INTERNET SOCIETY BR
PAULINE NETECIA MCFADZEAN DOT BZ BZ
GRIGORY PARRA VOROBIOV PEERAPP CO
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE MONTESIAO DE SOUSA NIC BR BR
ANA PAULA VAZQUEZ CISNEROS SEDO DE
LEONARDO HIGUERA NETAPP CO
JULIAN ANDRES NARANJO LONDOÑO ALCALDÍA DE MEDELLÍN CO
LERMAN CELIA INSTITUTO LATINOAMERICANO DE COMERCIO ELECTRONICO AR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
FERNANDO COCARO AGESIC UY
SERGIO DANIEL VILLARROEL BALDERRAMA TELECEL S.A. BO
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ MONTENEGRO TRANSTEL S.A. CO
ROSSEWELL RODRIGUEZ UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
GUISBELLE TOKAAY BUREU TELECOMUNICACION EMPOST AW
RICARDO PEDRAZA BARRIOS VERISIGN CO
ERIKA LIZETH DE LA CRUZ REYNA MARCATEL MX
MARIA ADELAIDA ESCOBAR URIBE GRUPO VIDEO BASE CO
JAQUES HEYDEN BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATION AND POST AN
FRANKLIN ALVAREZ SEGURA SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
JULIO HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
ALEX DURAN SANTOS POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
DANIEL WHITE GLOBENET US
ANDRÉS FELIPE RENGIFO MARÍN INTERNEXA CO
RICHARD LAMB ICANN US
GABRIEL ANGEL ZULUAGA MORENO INTERNEXA CO
JEFERSON RIBEIRO DA ROSA ENTRE NANET BR
GABRIEL FERNANDO CALLE GIRALDO ACI Y ALCALDIA DE MEDELLÍN CO
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ERNESTO RUIZ CLARO PERÚ PE
ELGELINE MARTIS CARICERT CW
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE PACKET CLEARING HOUSE AR
JEFER LEYNER RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
YEFER LEYNER RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS ACI Y LA ALCALDÍA DE MEDELLÍN. CO
JULIO ADOLFO CALAD RAMIREZ INTERNEXA S.A. CO
MÓNICA MARÍA TROCHEZ ARBOLEDA NUCLEO TIC S.A.S. CO
WILLIAM CALDERÓN GARCÍA TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A E.S.P CO
CARLOS ANTONIO OSPINA LOPEZ CTEC SAS CO
System Admin TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
CAMILO ANDRES MAYORGA ARTEAGA INSTITUTO COLOMBIANO DE BIENESTAR FAMILIAR CO
GLORIA NIVIA CUESTAS PASCAGAZA LEVEL 3 CO
ELKIN AUGUSTO OSPINA MARTINEZ EDATEL SA. E.S.P. CO
DIEGO ALEJANDRO LAVERDE ZULETA INTERNEXA S.A CO
JAIRO GUZMÁN INTERNEXA CO
ROBERT JOSUE LOAYZA TICLLA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA-NIC PE PE
KARINA TELLO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC PE PE
GUIDO ALBERTO ORTEGA SANCHEZ EPM CO
IVAN PERNETT PERNETT COMCEL S.A. CO
Adrian Amaya AMAYA CASAS INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
MARCO MUSKUS EDATEL SA ESP CO
NOC INTERNET EDATEL EDATEL S.A. E.S.P CO
LEO VEGODA ICANN GB
WILLIAM FDO JARAMILLO CIFUENTES INTERNEXA CO
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
VICTOR CORREDOR SANTAMARIA INTERNEXA CO
IGNACIO ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ SALINAS CONTRALORÍA GENERAL DE LA REPÚBLICA CO
LEONARDO HUERTAS CALLE MINISTERIO DE DEFENSA NACIONAL CO
OLGA LUCIA GARCÍA VALENCIA CONTRALORÍA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA CO
RODOLFO DE JESÚS RADA RODRÍGUEZ CESDE CO
MARCO CARVALHO MARCOACARVALHO VCNET PROVEDORA DE INTERNET BR
JUAN GÓMEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
CRISTIAN PEREZ GRIDTICS UTN - FRM /REDES DEL OESTE AR
GERARDO VIVIERS RIPE NCC NL
KLEMENSON LEAL ANACLETO DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
FATIMA CAMBRONERO N/A MX
LAURA ESTEFANY SOTO PALACIO UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
LUIS ESTRADA COLUMBUS NETWORKS CO
CRISTINA GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
JORGE GOMEZ UNE CO
PATRICIA BARROSO GRUPOELIS UY
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
LEANDRO ENRIQUE ESCOBAR SEPÚLVEDA EMPRESAS PÚBLICAS DE MEDELLÍN E.S.P. CO
JORGE YAGUNA INTERNEXA CO
NATALIA MARÍA DURANGO FRANCO INTERNEXA CO
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO BASTIDAS COMANDO GENERAL FUERZAS MILITARES DE COLOMBIA CO
JORGE BOSSIO RCP PE
JESSE SOWELL MIT US
HILDEBRANDO RIBEIRO PLUGNET TECNOLOGIA BR
YOMAIRA GARCIA OTALVARO UNE CO
JOAO DUARTE DE CANHA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATION & POST CW
LILIANA MARIA ARBOLEDA PIEDRAHITA UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
YOVANNY HUMBERTO AMARILES RODRIGUEZ ALCALDÍA DE MEDELLIN CO
JOSE FERNANDO QUIRAMA ARBOLEDA FUNDACER CO
ALAN FRANKLIN GUTIERREZ MENDOZA ATT BO
GONZALO YEPES DIAZ CWV NETWORK S.A.S CO
MAURICIO CARRASCAL INTERNEXA CO
GABRIEL CORONEL SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
NABIL SAEZ SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
DELIO ANDRÉS VALENCIA LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT CO
GIOVANI COLOMBO COPEL - COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA BR
SANTIAGO TRUJILLO PEREIRA UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES SA CO
VANDA SCARTEZINI POLO CONSULTORES ASOCIADOS BR
JOHNATAN ORLANDO GARCÍA ARENAS EPM CO
JORGE ALBERTO PÉREZ ARBOLEDA INTERNEXA CO
GUSTAVO JUSTICH NIC.AR AR
KATERIN JOHANA ISAZA CABARCAS ALCALDIA DE MEDELLIN/ FORMACIÓN Y HABILITACIÓN LABORAL CO
CARLOS MARCO LIUZZI NIC ARGENTINA AR
MARGARITA MARÍA GIL SALDARRIAGA INTERNEXA CO
MARCELA BOTERO INTERNEXA CO
PAOLA ANDREA OSORIO FERNANDEZ INTERNEXA CO
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
JOSE MIGUEL POVEDA CAMARGO INTERNEXA CO
Israel Neto CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
FERNANDO ESPANA NEUSTAR, INC. US
JAVIER LIENDO CISCO SYSTEMS DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V MX
GABRIEL BRENTA SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
MANUEL MARIN IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC. MX
DIEGO ALEJANDRO MONTOYA HERRERA ITS INFOCOM CO
SEBASTIAN ROLDAN ESCOBAR INTERNEXA S.A CO
JUAN MAURICIO HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
STIVEN BERMUDEZ RESTREPO UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
JULIETH TATIANA HERRERA HURTADO UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
JAIME GIRALDO INTERNEXA CO
CAMILO ANDRES CUARTAS OSORIO CABLE AND WIRELESS CO
RUBEN GARCIA ARCILA INTERNEXA CO
ELIANA MARÌA YEPES ZAPATA ALCADIA DE MEDELLIN CO
ANDRES FELIPE BELTRAN LOPEZ INTERNEXA SA ESP CO
MARIANA SARMIENTO ARGUELLO COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE COMUNICACIONES CO
SANTIAGO ABELARDO MONTOYA CASTRO UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
MAURICIO CARRASCAL INTERNEXA CO
VIVANA MONTOYA ARDILA ALCALDIA DE MEDELLIN/ FORMACIÓN Y HABILITACIÓN LABORAL KM
LINA MARÍA HINCAPIÉ VÁSQUEZ UDEA CO
JAIME HUMBERTO HOLGUIN GOMEZ ALCALDIA DE MEDELLIN/ FORMACIÓN Y HABILITACIÓN LABORAL CO
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
BIVIANA ARANGO MUÑOZ MEDELLIN DIGITAL CO
ANA ISABEL PALACIOS CARDONA MEDELLIN DIGITAL CO
VÍCTOR ANDRÉS AGUILAR VALENCIA UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA , INTERNEXA CO
ARLEY ANDRÉS CÉSPEDES HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
PEDRO HALISKA TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION SA AR
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CAYSSIALS CABLEVISIÓN S.A. AR
STEFANY BEDOYA UDEA CO
LUIS ALEJANDRO FLETSCHER BOCANEGRA UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
MARTIN PAPA RUA INTERNEXA S.A. CO
JOSE WILLIAM HERNANDEZ MURILLO COMANDO GENERAL FFMM CO
CESAR ALZATE COLUMBUS NETWORKS CO
FRANCISCO VELASCO ROJAS UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT CO
CARLOS LUIS FILIPPI SANABRIA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
ERICH SIEGERT CEREZO COMANDO CONJUNTO CIBERNÉTICO CO
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
DARIO VIDALES EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE BOGOTA CO
RAFAEL VELASCO COMANDO CONJUNTO CIBERNÉTICO CO
DUVAN LOAIZA COMANDO CONJUNTO CIBERNETICO CO
MILENA ELIZABETH REALPE DIAZ COMANDO CONJUNTO CIBERNÉTICO - CCOC CO
WILMAR OCHOA ALCATEL LUCENT CO
EDWING JAVIER CARDENAS DUARTE ETB - COLOMBIA CO
JORGE ACOSTA VIDEOPROTECCION CO
FREDY OQUENDO MUNICIPIO DE MEDELLÍN CO
JOSE ANTONIO MERUVIA MARTINEZ NUEVATEL BO
RAFAEL JOSE MOLINA QUERALES INTER VE
JUAN CARLOS PLAZA CORDERO NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA BO
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
JULIO CESAR MANCIPE CAICEDO MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
EINAR LANFRANCO UNLP AF
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
ALASTAIR JOHNSON ALCATEL-LUCENT US
RAÚL BENENCIA UNLP AR
FEDERICO AMCHITE ANTEL UY
JULIANA ARANGO CALDERON UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
OSCAR EDUARDO MOTTA BARRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUÉ CO
JOSE RIBEIRO-FILHO RNP / CGI.BR BR
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
DAVID GILON DESKTONE, INC. US
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUÉ CO
CESAR FEGHALI O4IT CO
JORGE LUIS MOTTA O4IT CO
EFRAÍN SOLER O4IT CO
MAURICIO ROA O4IT CO
GAEL HERNANDEZ PCH IE
MARIANO CORRADI NEUNET S.A AR
ANA DELINA SARMIENTO LIÑAN VERYTEL CO
ANDRÉS ALBERTO GÓMEZ ACOSTA MUNICIPIO DE MEDELLIN CO
MARCELO MARRA ASSIS CONECTLAN BR
JUAN CARLOS COQUIS TELEFONICA MOVILES S.A. PE
RAFAEL SANDOVAL ESPEJO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ - UTCH CO
ALFREDO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE COLOMBIA CO
ANDRES FELIPE MEJÍA SANCHEZ GRUPO MUNDIAL CO
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
DIANA LUCIA URIBE CANO ALCALDIA DE MEDELLIN CO
BRAULIO CIFUENTES CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
JACKSON REINA ALZATE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
ALVARO ENRIQUE OSPINA SANJUAN UNIV. PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
WILSON ARTURO PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ GRUPO DE RESPUESTA A EMERGENCIAS CIBERNÉTICAS DE COLOMBIA - COLCERT CO
CLAUDIA CARMONA RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
REINALDO MAYOL UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
GIOVANNI CRUZ FORERO CSIETE CO
RAFAEL AGUSTIN RANGEL SANDOVAL UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
YOLANDA MARIA SOTO P COMFAMA CO
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
DAVID CHÁVEZ ALBA CONSORCIO RED UNO MX
ROGER PUENTES IFX NETWORKS CO
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC .PE PE
BELISARIO CONTRERAS ORGANIZACION DE LOS ESTADOS AMERICANOS (OEA) - ORGANIZATION OF AMERICAN STATES (OAS) US
ANDRES PIAZZA LACNIC-STAFF AR
SOFÍA ZERBINO RACHETTI LACTLD UY
CESAR JIMENEZ GRUPO TELEVISA MX
ANTONIO MEDINA GOMEZ ASOCIACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE USUARIOS DE INTERNET. ACUI CO
DIEGO ARMANDO LONDOÑO TOBÓN UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
MARGARITA MARIA LONDOÑO RUIZ UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
COMCEL S.A. COMCEL S.A. CO
JORGE HUMBERTO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
EDUARDO ROJAS LEON CONSULTOR INDPENDIENTE CO
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR INTERNEXA PERU S.A PE
CESAR EDUARDO SANCHEZ SALAZAR CESANCHEZ CO
CARLOS AUGUSTO GULFO CABRALES COCA COLA FEMSA CO
ANDREA JULIETH SAAVEDRA PENA PLASTEXTIL CO
JESUS DE LOS SANTOS MIRANDA ROMERO PANAMASERVER.COM PA
VICTOR ABBOUD NIC.EC EC
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
ELIDIER MOYA RODRÍGUEZ MICITT CR
VICTOR MANUEL GOMEZ VELASQUEZ AMERICATEL PERU PE
PAOLO AUTORE COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA US
RICARDO MARTÍNEZ DELGADO CABLEVISION MX
KLEBER ERNESTO ALMEIDA SANCHEZ CLARO ECUADOR EC
RINALDO VAZ ANID BR
SATYAM MATHURA COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS TRINIDAD LTD TT
GISELLA LUCAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
DIGITEL - COORDINACION REDES CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
DIEGO MARTIN BUITRAGO BOTERO AGEIA-DENSI CO
DANIEL JOSE ESCOBAR LIBRE CO
MATTHIAS BETHKE ZONARIX S.A. EC
BRIAN SALOMAKI GOOGLE US
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
SANTIAGO GARCIA RESTREPO BANCOLOMBIA CO
CESAR AUGUSTO GALLO LEAL BANCOLOMBIA CO
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI APNIC / IIJ JP
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
VIDALUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
ANDRES ALEJANDRO AMÉSTICA UNDURRAGA CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
CARLOS ALBERTO AFONSO INSTITUTO NUPEF BR
CAROLINA HERRERA MEJÍA LEVEL3 COMMUNICATIONS CO
JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLUCCI CENTURYLINK AR
RAUL JARAMILLO FLYWAN CO
CHRISTIAN WILMAN FRANCIS VALENCIA SATNET (EC-SATN-LACNIC) EC
IVÁN AMEZCUA MACÍN FLYWAN S.A.S. CO
MIKE JENSEN ISOC BR
DANIEL OPPERMANN INTERNETX GMBH DE
EVERTON LUCERO ICANN BR
JUAN RAMON GARRIDO LEIVA TELMEX CHILE INTERNET S.A. CL
Max Larson Henry FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
DIEGO DURÁN ANTEL UY
RADIA PERLMAN INTEL US
LUIS ALCARAZ NEUNET S.A. AR
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD MX
Mario Sebastian Tobar GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
ANIBAL GAMBOA CONECEL EC
CARLOS DIAZ DIVEO DE COLOMBIA CO
GLORIA PATRICIA MENESES PORTILLA COMUNIDAD MOZILLA COLOMBIA CO
ANDRES JULIAN VELANDIA ENCISO CONEX-SI LTDA. CO
Raquel Isaula RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
EDWIN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ LIZ REYNOSO NIC DO DO
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
FABIO SCARTONI AVELLAR FONSECA TELEFONICA BR
DUSTIN ROJER UTS (AN-UTSU-LACNIC) AN
CASSIO VECCHIATTI LACNIC-STAFF BR
MARIA CRISTINA DUARTE TELEADVS CO
JOSHUA MOTTA CLOUDFLARE, INC. US
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
Vivian Valverde Arguello INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
LEONARDO FABIAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ CLARO CO
ADOLFO EFRAIN PLUA HERRERA ECUADORTELECOM S.A. EC
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
FERREIRA MARIA PAULA LACNIC UY
IGNACIO DANIEL ARIAS PERSIS BR
TOMAS ENRIQUE GALLEGOS OVIEDO MX-ALES-LACNIC (ALESTRA) MX
KHALED KOUBAA AFRINIC TN
WILLIAN PRENZLER DE SOUZA WILLIAN SERCOMTEL SA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JUAN CAMILO CARDONA RESTREPO NTT ES
JORGE ALBERTO ESTRELLA NEUNET S.A. AR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Carlos Henrique Romaneli PERSIS TELECOM BR
TOM PASEKA CLOUDFLARE, INC US
WALTER ALLCA HUAYSARA AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C. PE
DOUG MADORY DYN US
ERICK IRIARTE RCP PE
Breno Vale PLUG TELECOM BR
ELVA YOLANDA TOCUNAGA CALIENES ALFA-REDI PE
DAVID ALEJANDRO RAMOS ASEP PA
GERMAN RODRIGUEZ CISCO CO
JORGE LAM IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC AR
MARCOS ATEHORTUA PCCW GLOBAL US
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
RODRIGO ALEMÁN NORORI TELEMATIX/ ENITEL; CABLENET S.A NI
FRANCELA CHING UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
LUIS RODOLFO NEVAREZ GARCIA TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MAURICIO AGUDELO CAF - BANCO DE DESARROLLO DE AMÉRICA LATINA VE
GERARDO FLAMINI COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD, CONSUMO, CREDITO Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA. AR
JUAN MANUEL SÁEZ DÍAZ ASEP PA
ALBERTO FRANCISCO CUELLO COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA, CONSUMO, CRÉDITO Y OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA. AR
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
SYLVIA CADENA APNIC AU
JANE COFFIN INTERNET SOCIETY US
MILTON IVAN RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
LIA SOLIS MONTAÑO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
PILAR SAENZ FUNDACIÓN KARISMA CO
SAM CHESLUK NETWORK HARDWARE RESALE US
CESAR DIAZ ASEP PA
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
ERNESTO DIAZ ASEP PA
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
MIKE MICHAEL HOLMES FINISAR US
NELSON GEOVANNY CORNEJO RAMOS CLARO EC
CARLOS JOSE PLASENCIA GARCIA GRUPO SOTHIS VE
LUIS ARANCIBIA NIC CHILE CL
JOB WITTEMAN AMS-IX NL
OSWALDO BANEGAS COTAS RL BO
ROOSVELT ARENAS SÁNCHEZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE PEREIRA S.A. E.S.P. CO
CARLOS ALBERTO ARANGO SALAZAR EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE PEREIRA S.A. CO
JOHN JAIRO VIDAL MOLINA MEDIACOMMERCE S.A.S CO
CARLOS JULO TOVAR SELTIKA CO
ERNESTO ALCIBAR VILLAVICENCIO BESTEL MX
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
DANILO BENTO YAHOO! BR
JULIO GODINEZ MEGACABLE MX
ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IFXNETWORKS CO
NELSON ENRIQUE MOLANO SÁNCHEZ OKKU TECNOLOGÍA E INNOVACIÓN CO
ANDRES YOHANY MARIN GOMEZ UNE - TELEFÓNICA DE PEREIRA CO
VALERIA BETANCOURT ASSOCIATION FOR PROGRESSIVE COMMUNICATIONS EC
OMAR DARIO ROJAS CORONEL BT LATAM CO
PABLO IZMIRLIAN LACNIC UY
JUAN DAVID JIMENEZ COLMENARES BT LATAM CO
ARTUR COIMBRA DE OLIVEIRA MINISTÉRIO DAS COMUNICAÇÕES DO BRASIL BR
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
JÖRG SCHWEIGER DENIC EG DE
Armandy Trujillo EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
ANA LUCIA LENIS MEJIA GOOGLE INC CO
LUIS FURLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT) GT
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
LUIS CROKER MX-MSCV17-LACNIC MEGACABLE COMUNICACIONES MX
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
HÉCTOR J. TAMAYO G. CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA YTELECOMUNICACION CO
BIJAL SANGHANI EURO-IX UK
SANTIAGO CUESTA SECAP EC
CESAR MADRID ROSALES MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
MEHMET AKCIN ICANN US
MILLICOM GUTEMALA COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. GT
Elena Grimany López RED CENIAINTERNET CU
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
LUIS ESPINOZA UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
MARK TOWNSLEY CISCO FR
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ALCATEL-LUCENT US
TONY MAURICIO GONZALEZ ARAYA CYBER PUBLIC TECHNOLOGIC C.R & SIENERAL MONITOREO S.A.L CR
WOOHYUN JANG CDNETWORKS KR
MARCELO BARBOSA DO COUTO MARCELO COUTO NTCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
ALAN BARRETT AFRINIC MU
FEDERICO GHIGLIONE BT GLOBAL SERVICES AR
EDISON ANDRES ALFARO LEON ENTEL CL
HECTOR ALBORNOZ SIORO SAS CO
RICARDO D. PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
JORGE HUMBERTO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
SIRLEY FERREIRA ESCALANTE CONATEL PY
JUAN FELIPE ZAPATA MEDINA UNIVALLE CO
FEDERICO DIALE PRIMA S.A. AR
DIANA GISSELLE KAFATI BARRIOS COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES HN
HANS RODRIGUEZ COSSIO TELMEX COLOMBIA S.A. CO
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
DIOGO GERMANO DE SOUZA ANTUNES DIOGO G DE S ANTUNES ME BR
JESUS BERNARDO RUIZ FLORES NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA BO
NIGEL CASSIMIRE CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
JENNY CARRASCO MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
ROSA YAMILE GARCIA MINISTERIO DE COMUNICACIONES CU
LUIS DAVID ELORZA RODRIGUEZ CORPORACIÓN MAKAIA CO
CAMILO CORRALES ENKA DE COLOMBIA S.A CO
MONICA RODRIGUEZ QUIÑONES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY CO
AMAURY RODRIGUEZ CISCO SYSTEMS DO
JUSTIN GITTENS CARIBNOG TT
JAN ALVARADO RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HN
SIRLEI DARONCO RIBAS COMNET INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
FABIAN LEONARDO JARAMILLO PALACIOS SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
HECTOR FERNANDO VARGAS MONTOYA UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
RODOLFO ARIEL ALVAREZ IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA (AR-INAS-LACNIC) AR
EDGAR HERNANDEZ ANGULO Millicom Cable Costa Rica CR
JESÚS RAFAEL RIVERA PANTOJA CONATEL VE
RICARDO RIBEIRO RIBEIRO DATORA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARIELA DE LEÓN NIC .UY - SECIU-UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
ALICIA TRINIDAD PAZ MEZA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
CARLOS ANGEL FERRO SUÁREZ CITMATEL CU
CAROLINA AGUERRE LACTLD UY
ROLANDO TOLEDO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
CARLOS ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ CABLEVISION S.A. AR
SAUL DASAEV PARRA RUIZ CABLEVISION RED, S.A DE C.V. MX
LUIS CARLOS MORALES NEWCOM LIMITED GT
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. - MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELULAR S.A. GT
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
RODOLFO OLIVARES RIOS MX-IPMS2-LACNIC (IUSACELL) MX
VAGNER SILVA KARCHER BR
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
CLAUDINEI LUIS BIANCHINI BIANCHINI NETCON INTERNET BR
PEDRO BARROS MINDEFENSA CO
GLAUCO SOMBRIO MKM INTERNET SOLUTION PROVIDER LTDA BR
ANDRE DE BRITO RIBEIRO ANDRE ARPHA SISTEMAS BR
RAFAEL CALA EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. E.S.P. CO
JUAN MOLINA UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
BRUNNO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES TRÊS PONTAS INTERNET LTDA BR
IVAN CHUMO OPTICAL NETWORKS SAC PE
MATÍAS JACKSON BERTÓN INTERNET SOCIETY CAPÍTULO URUGUAY UY
RICARDO GARDIM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES SAPUCAI TELECOM LTDA. BR
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
JULIA ALEXANDRA PINEDA ARÉVALO UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA PARTICULAR DE LOJA EC
RAQUEL SOLANO UTPL EC
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC - STAFF UY
OITSA PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ SITRANS/MITRANS CU
SANTIAGO ENCISO TELECEL S.A. PY
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA RENDEROS TELEMOVIL EL SALVADOR SV
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores HONDUTEL HN
JORGE LAM WONG LEVEL 3 PE
IRMA CERNA BOLIVAR COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CONATEL) HN
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ NIETO SPEARPOINTING, S.A. CR
LARRY HANS ARROYO VARGAS ABDICAR COMMUNICATIONS, S.A. CR
ALEJANDRO JESUSOVICH APESTEGUI PAJUELO LEVEL 3 PE
JAIME ADRIÁN BONILLA FERNÁNDEZ TELCONET S.A EC
JULIO CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE NICARAGUA, LEÓN NI
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
TIAGO DAS NEVES ARNOLD META TELECOMUNICACOES S.A. BR
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
MARIA ALEJANDRINA SANDE MAITE MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES UY
JOSE GUTIERREZ SALAZAR CABLE TICA CR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
PAULO COIMBRA JOSÉ CARLOS ROQUE OLIVEIRA & CIA. LTDA BR
ALAELSON RODRIGUES TATSCH VOCÊ TELECOM BR
ELIEL LIMA ANDRADE SIANET BUSINESS HOSTING BR
THIAGO DE FREITAS FARIAS BCMG INTERNET LTDA BR
RÔNEY EDUARDO OLIVEIRA SANTOS VOCÊ TELECOM LTDA BR
JUAN ANTONIO MATOS INTERNET SOCIETY - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC DO
ADONIS CARRILLO PEDROSO MINISTERIO DEL EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR (MES) CU
CAROLINA COFRÉ MANQUEHUENET CL
JORGE ALEJANDRO ANDRADE MUÑOZ GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
TAINÃ POSSEBON RURALTEC BR
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ ALFONSO SITRANS, SERVICIOS DE INFORMACION PARA EL TRANSPORTE CU
CARLOS HERRERA ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
FABIAN FRANCO GALLEGO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
MARIANO GABRIEL SQUICCIARINI NETIZEN (AR-SKSA-LACNIC) AR
JUAN ASTUL DIAZ LOPEZ TELEMOVIL EL SALVADOR S.A. SV
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA ISOC BRASIL BR
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
Marcia Rodriguez ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE PROVEDORES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - ABRINT BR
Basilio Perez ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE PROVEDORES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - ABRINT BR
JHONNIER GUZMÁN GRANADA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
EDGARDO ROBINSON NORSUS AR
ALEX RUDINEI OLIVEIRA RIBAS COMNET INF LTDA BR
CARLOS JUMBO TECHPCLIVE EC
JENSKY JEAN HERARD COLIN CONCERN WOLDWIDE HT
JONATAN GABRIEL ARANGO ALZATE RED UNO S.A. CO
CARLOS GUZMAN ETAPA EP EC
DIOGENES FERREIRA QNET TELECOM BR
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
DUVER TORO GIRALDO UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
FERNANDO GIRALDO MONTOYA CSIETE, UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
RICARDO GONZALES CASTRO NEXTEL DEL PERU S.A PE
LEO GRAZIANO NSS S.A. AR
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
DAVID BONILLA MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
CESAR ROMERO BERNAL AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
JAVIER LATINI TELCOCOM AR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
ALBERT GIOVANNY ESPINAL SANTANA ESPOL EC
JUAN DE LA CRUZ CORONEL LECOÑA AGENCIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACIÓN EN BOLIVIA - ADSIB BO
CARLOS ARIEL CANTA REDYNET SRL AR
WALTER JOSUE CORNEJO FARIÑAS CLARO COLOMBIA CO
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
JUAN PABLO LEON ETAPA EP EC
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
SAIDA AGUILAR COMM&NET S.A. EC
ÁDAMO FERREIRA REUTHER ÁDAMO REUTHER PREFEITURA DA CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIRO - SECRETARIA ESPECIAL DE CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA BR
ALBERTO BELLORÍN UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
WATTSON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ RODAS NEXTEL DEL PERÚ S.A PE
RAUL VILLAFANI CASTRO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES - PERU PE
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
YACIRIS CANTILLO ALCALDIA DE BARRANQUILLA CO
KARINA PACO CARDENAS UNMSM PE
MILENA LOZANO GUARIN JUNTA DE ACCION JAC CAMPIN BOGOTA CO
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
ARY COLAS IUO HT
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
JAVIER CONTRERAS UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
DANIEL ESCOBAR LIBRE CO
WILDER RAFAEL ZAMBRANO BARAJA CLARO S.A. CO
FERNEY HERNANDEZ CUBILLOS CLARO COLOMBIA CO
Adriano Caldevilla GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
JOSE VICENTE SOLIS DGRPI-MIFIC NI
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROJAS FUNDACIÓN REDES PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE (REDES) BO
PAUL WILSON APNIC AU
TATIANA MAHECHA CLARO COLOMBIA CO
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. BR
ASTRID SANCHEZ UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
CAMILO ZAPATA SENA CO
FERNANDO A. QUINTERO CSIETE CO
ISAIAS ALEGRIA MARCATEL MX
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA A BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. VE
KELLY JOHANNA VILLAMIL GOBIERNO EN LINEA CO
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
ALEX GERMAN TRICOM DO
KERLINTON PEREZ TRICOM DO
FABIO FACHINE NT BRASIL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. BR
GABRIELA MOREIRA FACHINE NT BRASIL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. BR
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
DANIELA MOREIRA MAIA MD BRASIL TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO LTDA BR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
SERGIO LOPES FONTECH BR
JULIAN CASASBUENAS G COLNODO CO
PAOLA JASHIBE RIOS JADEDTH TELEFONICA LEARNING SERVICE CO
WILFREDO MIXÁN ENTEL PERU PE
OSCAR SANCHEZ TRICOM, S.A. DO
MARIA ALT. FILPO GARCIA TRICOM DO
HANS VELEZ CISCO CO
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
LUCIA SILVA ROETTI LACNIC UY
ANDRES MORANTES COLNODO CO
Carlos Manuel Reyes Perez INFOMED CU
VÍCTOR FABIÁN SERNA VILLA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
JORGE LEONARDO ESCALANTE SALAYA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
JORGE TULIO CARRIÓN GONZÁLEZ UPS EC
JORGE RENE CRUZ BECERRA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
MANUEL MERCADO GORDILLO ADSIB BO
SERIOCHA LUIS HERNANDEZ INFOMED CU
ROBERTO ARANEDA ARKAVIA NETWORKS S. A CL
Nicolás Acosta COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
ARTURO SERVIN LACNIC-STAFF MX
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
NELLY PATRICIA ACOSTA VARGAS UDLA EC
DIEGO CHAMBA COLEGIO MARTHA BUCARAM EC
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
JEAN PIERRE LUNDY MINISTERE DU TOURISME HT
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
JUAN CARLOS SOTO SOSA IDAC DO
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF MX
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA CONSULTOR PROFESIONAL INDEPENDIENTE EN BUSINESS CONTINUITY & INFORMATION SECURITY AR
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO LACNIC UY
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
OSCAR A MESSANO LACNIC AR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
JARIS SURYA AIZPRUA BARRIOS IPV6 TASK FORCE ECUADOR EC
ALEXANDRA DANS LACNIC CA
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ALEXIS MUNOZ MONARES VIAMERICAS CORPORATION CO
ALEJANDRO CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
JOSE RICARDO CAMACHO TRUJILLO CLARO ECUADOR EC
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC UY
ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA SANTANET EC