28

Oct

LACNIC 20 - LACNOG 2013

Monday, October 28, 2013 - Friday, November 1, 2013

Willemstad, Curazao

Nombre Organización Pais
LARA ROBLEDO LACNIC UY
JEFF SCHMIDT UNA CW
KING-SANG LAU BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
GABRIEL PFEIFFER NORTECNET BR
STEPHEN LEE CARIBNOG US
STEVE SPENCE CARIBNOG TT
BEVIL WOODING PACKET CLEARING HOUSE TT
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
MONIQUE RAPHAELA STIMUL-IT CW
MONIQUE RAPHAELA STIMUL-IT CW
JOURAIMIEN MARTINES BTP CW
RAYMOND JAMANIKA JAMANIKA CONSULTANCY SERVICES NV CW
CORALINE ELIAZER UTS CW
NIELS LIBERIA UTS CW
ANCHELO SAMPSON UTS CW
DENNIS WATERS COLUMBUS NETWORKS US
SIDALINA BLEEKER PRACTICAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS CW
FRANCISCO MINERVINI NETO MINISTERIO DAS COMUNICACOES BR
JAN ZORZ ISOC SI
JULIOMAR VALIES SCARLET BV CW
JAVIER JIMENEZ PEERAPP LTD US
HERRA MARCIA UCR CR
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
PERCY PAULA SCARLET B.V CW
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO ISOC VENEZUELA VE
GERT POST SCARLET CW
FRANK DE FREMERY AISWAVE BV NL
EDWIN DE VRIES TWINFIELD CARIBBEAN CW
KIARA FECUNDA - JESURUN MEO CW
DAVID LEMEREIS HIGHLINER MEDIA NL
RYAN QUINLAND BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
ROBERT LAU BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
HUGO LIMON BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
JOURELL CANNISTER SOFTWEB CREATIONS AN
NUVAT ENGELHARDT SOFTWEB CREATIONS US
NANCY BONOVASIA PBS CW
IRENE KNEPA BTP AN
SOLDERICK KOEIMAN BTENP AN
ALEX RUDINEI OLIVEIRA RIBAS COMNET INF LTDA BR
DANIELLI DE CANHA BTP AN
ROOSJE ROSINDA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
MARGARETTE SEFERINA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
REYNALD DOVALE BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
ARELIS TJIN-A-KWIE BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
ETLIN LEITO BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
LUCIA IZABEL TONINI FLYBYTE BR
RICHELINE PROFAS BT&P AN
RAISSA JESURUN BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
PRISCILA TONINI SIMMERMANN CONSTANTINO & TONINI LTDA BR
LYNN MCNAIR INTERNET SOCIETY US
DAYANARRAH KROONSTADT BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
LYNN ST. AMOUR INTERNET SOCIETY US
RAMON SJAK-SHIE BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
LARS NORDFELDT FLOW COLUMBUS CW
MONIQUE DE HASETH BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
NELSON JUAREZ NIC.NI NI
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
RYAN MARCHENA COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS CURACAO CW
LIDIA ANDRADE SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
VALERIE VAN DER VEEN CBS/FLOW CW
RAQUEL FAGAN BORTOLUZZI RAQUEL DNBR TELECOM BR
ADRIANA MODES OPCAONET TELECOM BR
PERCY FILESIA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST AN
RAQUEL GATTO INTERNET SOCIETY BR
RAYMOND HELLBURG BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
ELLIS LITECIA BT&P CW
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ URUGUAY CHAPTER ISOC UY
FOY SHIVER APWG US
CHRISTIAN AVONTUUR DRAGONFLY MEDIA CW
RUTHMILDA VOS CENTRALE BANK VAN CURACAO EN SINT MAARTEN CW
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
ULRICH WILLEMS UTS AN
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
PAUL EBERSMAN INFOBLOX US
IVY ORTEGA BTEP CW
NELSON H. VINCK SMITCOMS CUR CW
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
ANTHONY GOEGEBEUR E-COMMERCEPARK NV CW
JEFF KORVING E-COMMERCEPARK NV CW
LENANDLAR SINGH UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
ROCELY ROCELY SENAI BR
MAICON CERENTINI CST BR
KEVIN CURRIE CISCO US
LIEUW-SJONG RONALD NEXT STEP CONSULTING NV AN
RALPH OBERSI DRAADLOOS CW
PATRIK FÄLTSTRÖM NETNOD SE
AXEL PAWLIK RIPE NCC NL
AISHEL LOEFSTOK -ISABELLA 4IT BUSINESS CONSULTANCY BV CW
QUENTIN VAN DER VEEN SSCS BV BQ
PATRICK OLIVEIRA CLADIRECT US
EDMOND STROOP TELEM GROUP SX
ELDERT LOUISA SMITCOMS N.V.; ASSOCIATION OCIX (OPEN CARIBBEAN INTERNET EXCHANGE) SX
PAUL HODGE TELEM GROUP SX
CARLOS MONSANTO TELEM GROUP SX
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
JUAN MAIRENA NIC.NI NI
NELSON MOISES JUAREZ ESCORCIA CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
EDSON ROSARIA UNITED TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES (UTS) CW
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
PEDRO LOZANO TELEFONICA-TELECOM COLOMBIA CO
ATWELL ANICETA MCB CW
GREGORIO MANZANO CNTI-REACCIUN VE
SERGE RADOVCIC RIPE NCC NL
ANDREW DE LA HAIJE RIPE NCC NL
MICHAEL HAUSDING SWITCH CH
JOAO DUARTE DE CANHA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATION & POST CW
NATHALY WERLEMAN TRESNETWORKS DM
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
ANGIE LOPEZ VERIZON TERREMARK US
PAOLA CAVAZANA BON LINE BR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
CHARLUCE SANDRIES BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
CHARLTON DONKER CARICERT AN
KURT ROBINSON LATAM SALES ENGINEERING US
RICARDO LOCHAN STIMUL-IT CW
Sergio Diaz SANTA BARBARA UTILITIES CW
GUISBELLE TOKAAY BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
JOSE EDUARDO OLIVEIRA MICROSET BR
JOSHUA MOTTA CLOUDFLARE, INC. US
GOSWIN BERNABELA TELBO N.V. BQ
DAVE SCHWARTZBURG CISCO US
GUY TAL VERIZON TERREMARK US
BYRON G. JARAMILLO C. UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA PARTICULAR DE LOJA EC
MEINDERT VAN DER WEERT PSBBANK CW
VARELY LUIDENS PSBBANK CW
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - STAFF UY
GRIGORY PARRA VOROBIOV PEERAPP CO
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
SANFORD BONAFASTIA UTS CW
JOSE RIBEIRO-FILHO RNP / CGI.BR BR
DANIEL WHITE AJUBEO CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE US
STEPHEN MIDDLETON VERIZON US
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
ANDRES FELIPE BELTRAN LOPEZ INTERNEXA SA ESP CO
RYOSUKE HATSUGAI NRI SECURETECHNOLOGIES JP
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI APNIC / IIJ JP
DAI HARADA NRI SECURETECHNOLOGIES, LTD JP
STEVEN DAMIANA CURACAO CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY CW
CARLOS MURILLO GLOBENET. US
BOONYING SIRVANASONT NRI SECURETECHNOLOGIES. LTD JP
DIRK MAIJ MAIJLOGIC CW
GLORIA NIVIA CUESTAS PASCAGAZA LEVEL 3 CO
JUAN PEIRANO OWNER - PARA - PRUEBAS - LACNIC UY
RAFAEL GONZALEZ BENSON COMMUNICATIONS SV
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC UY
EINAR BOHLIN ARIN US
JORGE MARIO MARQUEZ COTES UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
BERT PEREZ CTEX CW
RENATO RIBEIRO CBCS CW
DENNETH VAN DER VEEN STIMUL-IT CW
CAI WALTERS CBCS CW
ANTONIO HARRIS CABASE AR
JACQUES HEIDE ICTAS N.V. CW
MAGDALENA LANDROBE TYN MEDIA GROUP AR
GILBERT DE BREE TELBO NV BQ
ALVIN ISMAEL NUNEZ FRADEN FIBERXPRESS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L DO
WILLIAM DOMACASSE ENNIA CARIBE HOLDING N.V. AN
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA UY
JAVIER LATINI TELCOCOM AR
SUNIL VASANDANI TRES NETWORKS CW
OSCAR EDUARDO MOTTA BARRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUÉ CO
OTMAR CONRADUS E-COMMERCE PARK N.V. CW
EGBERT-JAN MULDER E-COMMERCE PARK NV CW
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
ELGELINE MARTIS CARICERT CW
HAROLD SARRIA EMCATEL CO
JEAN MOISE MOYLEE CFPH CANADO TECHNIQUE HT
PATRICK DOWLING FLAMINGO TV BONAIRE N.V. AN
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
Max Larson Henry FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF MX
Ariel Sebastian Weher LACNOG AR
DANESSA JOHANA LUNA DE LEON ASOCIACION GENERANDO EQUIDAD GT
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
GONZALO GABRIEL GONZALEZ CANO ETB CO
EDGAR FERNANDO BALBASTRO TELVGG AR
LEENDERT PENGEL UNA CW
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
KHANH DANG PE-VPSA9-LACNIC VIETTEL PERU S.A.C PE
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
DUSTIN ROJER UTS (AN-UTSU-LACNIC) AN
STEPHANY CALMES CARICERT CW
CAROLINA JUAREZ ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
REMCO VAN MOOK RIPE NL
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
JOAO DAMAS DYN INC ES
BASTIAAN SPANDAW LEASEWEB NL
YONIE SAINT-HILAIRE NEXT COMPUSCHOOL HT
Sylvia Greidanus Romaneli LGTEL61 INTERNET LTDA BR
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
RODOLFO ARIEL ALVAREZ IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA (AR-INAS-LACNIC) AR
JAKE CHIN GOOGLE INC. US
BRAM VAN BIJNEN SCARLET NV CW
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN ECUACORRIENTE S.A. EC
Israel Neto CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
MARIO CAPITO PUNTONET S.A. EC
DAVID CONRAD VIRTUALIZED, LLC US
LUIS FLORES GTD TELEDUTOS CL
GABRIEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
JULINAYDE ADORNO NET.COM BR
LESLIE NOBILE ARIN US
PHAM TUAN GOOGLE VN
FREDDY VARGAS COTAS BO
FELIPE IGNACIO GOMEZ BUSTOS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
ANTONIO URBANO RICAPITO ZAPATA TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A. CL
JULIUS O. GIRIGORI CURACAO TELECOM AN
ALDO SANTOS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
MARCO GARMENDIA SUAREZ TELECOMUNICACIONES MOVILNET VE
HILDEBRANDO RIBEIRO HILDEBRANDO MINAS WORLD TELECOM BR
BRENO VALE ABRINT BR
OSCAR SANCHEZ TRICOM, S.A. DO
LEONARDO DE ABREU LADEIRA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
CARLOS DIAZ DIVEO DE COLOMBIA CO
PEDRO TORRES-JR UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - UFPR BR
JORDI AGUILA LA CAIXA ES
DAVID FARMER ARIN / UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA US
JORGE ALEJANDRO ANDRADE MUÑOZ GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
OSWALDO BANEGAS COTAS RL BO
RICHAR ALEX ARDAYA PEREIRA TELECEL S.A. BO
NOEL FERNANDO PONCE MARTINEZ CLARO HONDURAS HN
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
CHERIZOL JEAN APPLYS CONATEL HT
SIRLEY FERREIRA ESCALANTE CONATEL PY
DARRON CHARLES TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
FELIPPE ALVES CONSTANTINO FAROL TELECOM LTDA - ME BR
FERNANDO D. F. MACEDO DETRAN/RS BR
DIMAS ALEXANDRE ROCHA FDNET BR
JOB WITTEMAN AMS-IX NL
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ G. NOG CHILE CL
FABIOLA CRISTALDO DIRECCIÓN NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIONES PÚBLICAS PY
HUGO ARAUJO DIRECCION NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIONES PUBLICAS PY
HERNAN SEOANE AR - IX CAMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
ARTURO SERVIN LACNIC-STAFF MX
VIDA LUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
CARLOS ALBERTO AFONSO INSTITUTO NUPEF BR
PETRA WENSING AMS-IX NL
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
CARLOS MARIO ZAPATA GIRALDO INTERNEXA CO
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
INGRID WIJTE RIPE NCC NL
CONET IP ADMIN CONET N.V.; GLOBAL CASH N.V. CW
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF UY
JONATHAN GARRIDO DO-CSIRT DO
ALBERT DANIELS ICANN LC
MEHMET AKCIN ICANN US
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
JUAN MANUEL SÁEZ DÍAZ ASEP PA
DAVID ALEJANDRO RAMOS ASEP PA
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR INTERNEXA PERU S.A PE
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
MARIANO JAVIER MARTÍN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
JONATHAN LOPEZ CISNEROS AMNET CABLE COSTA RICA CR
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
CASSIO VECCHIATTI LACNIC-STAFF BR
NICOLÁS ADRIÁN ACOSTA COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
KATHERINE GAGNON WORLD BANK US
JULIANO VALENTINI FLYBYTE BR
ADRIANO CALDEVILLA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
LARRY HANS ARROYO VARGAS ABDICAR COMMUNICATIONS, S.A. CR
ANDRÉ ALMEIDA PFEIFFER NORTECNET BR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
PAULO ROEBRTO TODESCHINI COMMCORP TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
GABRIEL VIAN LONGO RASCHE & STEFENON LTDA BR
JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLUCCI CENTURYLINK AR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
TOMAS LYNCH LACNOG US
TOM PASEKA CLOUDFLARE, INC US
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
ROOSEVELT BLADES PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
ELIAS MELENDEZ PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
GLORIA GALINDEZ UCLA VE VE
RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
CLAIRE CRAIG THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
LUIS ESPINOZA UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
WOOHYUN JANG CDNETWORKS KR
DANIEL DUTRA CAIWEB BR
DANIELA MOREIRA MAIA MD BRASIL TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO LTDA BR
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
VICENTE DE LUCA ZENDESK IE
PAUL FERNANDO BERNAL BARZALLO CEDIA - ESPOCH EC
Ernesto Perez PÉREZ CEDIA EC
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
DUKENS LAFAILLE HAICOM S.A. HT
JOSE ALBERTO NAVARRO PARDO GOBIERNO REGIONAL DE PIURA / UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO LACNIC UY
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
JONATAN GABRIEL ARANGO ALZATE RED UNO S.A. CO
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
ESTHER LIZANA PUELLES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA-PERU PE
ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IFXNETWORKS CO
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ N. FRANQUICIAS CONSOLIDADAS CR
MATÍAS INSAURRALDE INDEPENDIENTE PY
ALEJANDRO JESUSOVICH APESTEGUI PAJUELO LEVEL 3 PE
CARLOS JOSE PLASENCIA GARCIA GRUPO SOTHIS VE
VICTORIA EDOUARD UTE HT
ENCEL EDUARDO SANCHEZ VELOZ YOUTH OBSERVATORY VE
MATHURIN WOODY FACULTE DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES HT
HORTENCIA J. MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
WILMAR MUÑOZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE CO
FRANKIE GIBBS NIC COSTA RICA CR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
ROBENSON ARETIS DIGICEL HT
ASAFE COIMBRA DA SILVA NET ROCINHA BR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
WESLY LOUIS PRIVATE PERSON HT
FÁBIO NAPOLITANO FABINHO ABCREDE LTDA - ME BR
CARINA BIRARDA CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA AR
JEFF METELLUS COMPUTER NETWORK SOLUTIONS HT
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROJAS FUNDACIÓN REDES PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE (REDES) BO
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
JOAO PERES - TUBA XTURBO PROVEDOR BR
RUI CARLOS GENGNAGEL G7 TELECOM BR
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
STEEVE DOMINIQUE BUSINESS INTELLIGENCY SOLUTIONS HT
WEDERSON RODRIGUES SOUZA VIP SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
FERNANDO WENDT ACOSTA REDETELL BR
PABLO POSKAL UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA VE
FLÁVIO AUGUSTO BATISTELA FLÁVIO BATISTELA ABCREDE LTDA - ME BR
RAFAEL BORTOLUZZI MACA DNBR TELECOM BR
RAMON BOGO CUBONETWORKS BR
DELIAM SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. BR
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
MARCELO LEAL NETSUL INTERNET BANDA LARGA LTDA BR
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG / CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / ISSA ARGENTINA CHAPTER AR
JAMES PICHARDO DO-CSIRT DO
Carlos Henrique Romaneli PERSIS TELECOM BR
MARICARMEN SEQUERA TEDIC PY
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
HENK YORKS DESIGN IT SR
ADIR GILBERTO MODES OPÇÃONET TELECOM BR
DURVAL ANTONIO ORSI NET NEW LTDA BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
LUIS BALBINOT COMMCORP TELECOM BR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY