04

May

LACNIC 21

Sunday, May 4, 2014 - Friday, May 9, 2014

Cancún, Mexico

Nombre Organización Pais
WILLIAM COSTA TRTEC INFORMATICA BR
PAULINO CALDERON WEBSEC MEXICO SC MX
Dawn Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
RAQUEL GATTO INTERNET SOCIETY BR
FOY SHIVER APWG US
RODRIGO BRANCO INTEL US
FABIÁN VALENCIA JELLYFISH MX
ERMANNO PIETROSEMOLI FUNDACIÓN ESCUELA LATINOAMERICANA DE REDES IT
MARTIN STIEMERLING IETF DE
JONATHAN BARRY GOOGLE IE
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
DANIEL OPPERMANN INTERNETX GMBH DE
ELIAS PRADO SECURE 64 US
ANDRES PIAZZA LACNIC-STAFF AR
DESIREE MILOSHEVIC AFILIAS UK
RICARDO CABELLO SPEED INVESTIGACIÓN DE MERCADOS MX
CARLOS A AYALA ROCHA ARBOR NETWORKS MX
JANE COFFIN INTERNET SOCIETY US
AVIEL TENENBAUM PEER PP SG
THERESA SWINEHART ICANN US
JOSE VALDIVIA INFOBLOX MX
JESÚS SÁNCHEZ NERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
JUAN CARLOS SOTO GUZMÁN MEDIASTREAM CO
ALEXA MORRIS IETF US
ANTONIO HARRIS CABASE AR
CAROLINA AGUERRE LACTLD UY
HENG LU LINKCONNECT INC PA
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE PACKET CLEARING HOUSE AR
JARI ARKKO ERICSSON FI
RAY PELLETIER IETF US
LIRIDA YARETH HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ NIC MEXICO MX
CARLOS ENRIQUE CAMARENA AGUILUZ NIC MX MX
GUTEMBERG CASSIANO MEGA LINK BR
MARCELO RODAS BRITEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ASUNCIÓN PY
PAULO FAVERO INFOBLOX BR
BEVIL WOODING PACKET CLEARING HOUSE TT
TRINIDAD OTT TRADUCTOR UY
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
PAULINE STANHAM TRADUCTOR UY
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
BERNADETTE LEWIS CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
HANS LUDWING REYES CHAVEZ CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C. MX
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
RICHARD LAMB ICANN US
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
SEBASTIÁN BORTNIK ESET LATINOAMÉRICA AR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ EMCOFANB VE
RICARDO FLORES TELEVISION INTERNACIONAL MX
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ALVIN ISMAEL NUNEZ FRADEN FIBERXPRESS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L DO
BRIJIDO TOLEDANO UNIVERSITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED(DOTBZ) BZ
ALBERT DANIELS ICANN LC
JUAN PABLO JIMENEZ NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
HERMAN MERELES CERT-PY (SECRETARÍA NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÒN Y COMUNICACIÓN) PY
RUBÉN AQUINO UNAM MX
HECTOR LIZARRAGA COMTELCA NI
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
ALEX RUDINEI OLIVEIRA RIBAS COMNET INF LTDA BR
ELIOT LEAR IAB CH
JONY ENAMORADO JGCADEV DATOS HN
RAUL SEJAS BON TELEFONICA ES
ALEXANDRA YCAZA PRIVADO EC
VICTOR ABBOUD NIC.EC EC
FRANKLIN MORADEL MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS HN
CESAR AUGUSTO ARBOLEDA ZORRO TELMEX COLOMBIA S.A. CO
ADOLFO GREGO MICHA PUNTO 2012 SAPI DE CV MX
AARON ADOLFO GREGO RELL PUNTO 2012 SAPI DE CV MX
MANUEL HACES-AVIÑA NIC MÉXICO MX
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
EDILSON LIMA RNP - REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
ERNESTO BOJORQUEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
ALEJANDRO RIOS KIO NETWORKS MX
FRANCISCO RUIZ NIC ARGENTINA AR
ALEJANDRO PRINCE PRINCE CONSULTING AR
Erick Chinchilla Berrocal SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
MIKE MICHAEL HOLMES FINISAR US
MARCO OTERO TELEFONICA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS ES
MIGUEL CIAPPINA NIC ARGENTINA AR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CHRIS GRUNDEMANN INTERNET SOCIETY US
JANDYR SANTOS MINISTÉRIO DAS RELAÇÕES EXTERIORES BR
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
CATHY HANDLEY ARIN US
FRANCISCO MANUEL ZELAYA COLUMBUS-NETWORKS HN
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
JOEY LEONARD OSI HARDWARE US
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
BRIAN TURBEY OSI HARDWARE US
ROBERTO FIERRO CERVANTES GLOBALSAT MX
DAMIÁN ESPINOSA CABLE ONDA PA
PHILIP MILLER INFOBLOX US
NICOLE SEVERSON OSI HARDWARE US
HUGO LLAMAS OSI HARDWARE US
VICTORIA MORALES OSI HARDWARE US
MARCIO SANTOS INFOBLOX US
GABRIEL BRENTA NIC ARGENTINA AR
CARLOS MARCO LIUZZI NIC ARGENTINA AR
CARLOS MONTERO TELCONET EC
DUBUISSON JEAN GARY MULTILINK SA HT
EVELIN GAVILANES CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
GIOVANNI URENA ARTAVIA RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
MARCO LOPEZ ZELEDON TELEVISORA DE COSTA RICA (CABLETICA) CR
FABIO LOPES LAVRADOR LEVEL3 BRAZIL BR
HAROLD SARRIA EMCATEL CO
FABRICIO MARÇAL PESSÔA AXUR BR
PEDRO ANTONIO LOZANO GALVIS COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
DIANA OLIVEIRA MEGALINK - DIANA A. DE OLIVEIRA BR
HAROLD ALBERTO SARRIA PATIÑO EMCALI TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
RANDALL BARBOZA PEERAPP INC. CR
RICARDO D. PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
CARLOS MURILLO GLOBENET. US
SERGIO SAIDMAN SERVNET MEXICO MX
RAQUEL CERON LOGMEDIC MX
ERNEST MWIRINA BYARUHANGA AFRINIC UG
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
DANIEL S CAWICH CENTAUR CABLE BZ
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
SEBASTIAN BORTNIK ESET LATINOAMÉRICA AR
SEBASTIAN BONTA ESET LATINOAMÉRICA AR
GUILLERMO OCHOA MEJIA ESET LATINOAMÉRICA MX
LEANDRO GONZALEZ ESET LATINOAMÉRICA AR
MARÍA BELÉN ROEL ESET LATINOAMÉRICA AR
SOFIE MADDENS ISOC US
JAIME OLMOS DE LA CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
CARLOS CASASUS CUDI MX
ADALBERTO MARIÑO SANCHEZ NERVICOM VE
TOMAS CRIBB NEURALSOFT S.R.L. AR
TOMAS CRIBB NEURALSOFT AR
DANIEL WHITE AJUBEO CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE US
HEBERT HERNÁNDEZ FUENTES NERVICOM VE
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
RITZ CAMPBELL GOOGLE US
ARLIN AGUILERA NETSYS HN
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ PEREZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
JOSE LEONARDO ROSALES PINEDA DEFENSA VE
OSCAR DAVID FARIA WEIBEZAHN EMCOFANB VE
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
OSVALDO PACHECO CISCO SYSTEMS MX
JONATAN GABRIEL ARANGO ALZATE RED UNO S.A. CO
CHANDRA RAMPADARATH TELESUR SR
MICHAEL NOTEN TELESUR SR
ALBERTO LEIVA POPPER NIC MEXICO MX
ARMANDO MEZQUITIC INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE SALTILLO MX
ESTHER FERNANDEZ TELEFONICA US
JESUS GONZALEZ ADAME NIC- MEXICO-STAFF MX
MELISSA SKWIRA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
CESAR ROMERO BERNAL AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
LEANDRO BENNATON FIAP | TERRA | ELEVENPATHS BR
LUIS CARLOS RUIZ GUERRERO UNIVERSIDAD DEL ATLANTICO CO
STEVEN SCHECTER AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
PETE RESNICK QUALCOMM TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
KATHLEEN MORIARTY EMC US
BISMARCK HUBERT ABASTO REVILLA ATT BO
STACY HUGHES ARIN/BLACK LOTUS US
ULRICH WILLEMS UNITED TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES CW
Basilio Perez ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE PROVEDORES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - ABRINT BR
ADRIANO HOINASKI ABRINT BR
ANGEL ADRIAN LOPEZ DELGADO ANGELL TRANSTELCO MX
MASA BJAZEVIC PEERAPP BR
STEPHAN LAGERHOLM SECURE64 US
OSCAR ROBLES LACNIC BOARD MX
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI APNIC / IIJ JP
HUGO ZAMORA TELMEX MX
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
ANTONIO MARTORELL CLARO CHILE MOVIL CL
ALEJANDRO KLENNER CLARO CHILE CL
PAULA VENOSA UNLP AR
DAVID HILARIO RIPE NCC NL
MAURICIO GIRALDO INTERNEXA CO
ROSIANE LOPES SCOPUS TECNOLOGIA LTDA. BR
ALVARO RAÚL LÓPEZ ALESTRA MX
JOSE RIBEIRO-FILHO RNP / CGI.BR BR
HÉCTOR CUÉLLAR NIC MÉXICO MX
ISMAEL RUIZ AXTEL SA DE CV MX
CHRISTIAN ALONDRA SANCHEZ GARCIA NIC MEXICO MX
SAMIER SAID BARGUIL GIRALDO AZTECA COMUNICACIONES CO
EDUARDO MÉNDEZ SEGMENTOACTIVO CO
SERGIO ALVAREZ IUSACELL MX
WAGNER FONSECA SCOPUS SOLUÇÕES LTDA BR
LUIS MIGUEL LARA IUSACELL MX
CARLOS GUZMAN CEDIA EC
MEHMET AKCIN MICROSOFT US
JESUS RONDON INCES VE
REMO FIGUEIREDO MENDES BRACKS RADIOBR INTERNET LTDA BR
JUAN CARLOS NAMIS DOTBZ BZ
KIMBERLEY WOLF LEVEL 3 EC
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARC EISENBARTH MR. ARBOR NETWORKS US
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ EPS GLOBAL MX
EDGAR RAUL GIRALDO SANDOVAL IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
STEPHEN FARRELL TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN IE
CARLOS LUIS ALVAREZ CUESTA CONECEL (CLARO ECUADOR) EC
MICHAEL MILLNER GOOGLE US
MAGDALENA LANDROBE TYN MEDIA GROUP AR
JULIO ARRUDA ARBOR NETWORKS US
BOYOUNG KIM KOREA INTERNET & SECURITY AGENCY KR
ERIK NORDMARK ARISTA NETWORKS US
MICHAEL MILLNER GOOGLE SA
RENATO SALAZAR CABLE & WIRELESS GUATEMALA GT
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
JUAN JAVIER CAMACHO PUNTONET SA EC
PATRICK THIBEAULT GOOGLE US
GARY SANDOVAL EVEREST SALES & SOLUTIONS INC. US
SOROUSH RAFIEE RAD RIPE NCC/ MUNICH CENTER FOR MATHEMATICAL PHILOSOPHY NL
RICARDO RIVAS TELECOM VENEZUELA, C.A. / GRAN NACIONAL ALBATEL, S.A. VE
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
AURIMAR GRAVINA NEPOMUCENO ACESSA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
LUIS BALBINOT COMMCORP TELECOM BR
GABRIEL SARMIENTO MEDIASTREAM CO
FABIO ANDRÉS ARGUELLO MEDIASTREAM CO
AUGUST IMANG TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
LEVIN COLE COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS TRINIDAD LIMITED. TT
SERGIO NUNES SIQUEIRA JR. DEFENDA CONSULTORIA BR
RICARDO LOPEZ PEERAPP MX
GRIGORY PARRA VOROBIOV PEERAPP CO
PEDRO JOAQUÍN WEBSEC MÉXICO, S.C. MX
TIMO HIRVONEN F-SECURE US
NATALIA STAKHANOVA UNIVERSITY OF NEW BRUNSWICK CA
EDUARDO GARCIA TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE SA DE CV MX
ALFREDO MAKENCIE TELEFÓNICA VENEZOLANA C.A VE
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
Guillermo Alfredo Valdes Rubilar ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
MARCELINO CABRAL WEBBY TELECOM BR
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
Reynold Guerrier SOGEBANK HT
ALBERTO FRANCISCO CUELLO COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA, CONSUMO, CRÉDITO Y OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA. AR
ERROL CATTOUSE CENTAUR CABLE BZ
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
MARCO PEÑA ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
GERARDO FLAMINI COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD, CONSUMO, CREDITO Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ANTONIO CARBONI LTDA. AR
ANDREW ROBATEAU PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
RODOLFO ARIEL ALVAREZ IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA (AR-INAS-LACNIC) AR
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ CONSULTOR UY
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
LIZZETTE PEREZ TECHTARGET MX
ALIA ATLAS JUNIPER NETWORKS US
SELINA CHUI BAIDU CN
RICHARD BARNES MOZILLA US
CARLOS ALFREDO CATALAN RODRIGUEZ ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO LACNIC UY
DELANO CAMPBELL UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
ANGIE BONILLA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
CARLOS JULIO MOYA SUAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE PEREIRA S.A. CO
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC .PE PE
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
SCOTT LEIBRAND LIMELIGHT / ARIN AC US
DANIEL GRIGGS PACKET CLEARING HOUSE US
ENCEL EDUARDO SANCHEZ VELOZ ISOC VENEZUELA VE
ROLANDO TOLEDO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
YAREMIS MIRANDA CITMATEL CU
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
BENOIT CLAISE CISCO SYSTEMS BE
ALBERTO BERNAL TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA SA AR
DAVE THALER MICROSOFT US
ALFONSO ESPINAL INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL) DO
LORENZO BALAN SPEEDNET WIRELESS BZ
GALO PEREZ PANCHONET S.A. EC
JORGE JARAMILLO PANCHONET S.A. EC
GABRIEL RAMIREZ TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES COLOMBIA CO
KATHRYN BROWN INTERNET SOCIETY US
CINDY MORGAN IETF US
BRIAN TRAMMELL ETH ZÜRICH CH
ROBERTO BERNABE PUNTONET S.A. EC
TIMOTHY DENTON ARIN US
FABIAN MARIANO GONZALEZ CORTES TELEVISION INTERNACIONAL MX
DIOGO GERMANO DE SOUZA ANTUNES DIOGO G DE S ANTUNES ME BR
SAINT CYR JEAN MAXIME GROUPE DE RECHERCHE D'INITIATIVES POUR UN DÉVELOPPEMENT ALTERNATIF ET PARTICIPATIF (GRIDAP) HT
EDUARDO BERGAMIM BMBB LTDA ME BR
LEE HOWARD TIME WARNER CABLE US
MARIA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATAN MX
PABLO HINOJOSA APNIC MX
LINCOLN ROBINSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
JOSE REALES VERIZON TERREMARK CO
ANA CAROLINA JUAREZ IP-NEXT S.A. AR
Jorge Perez Pasillas MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MICHAEL ESCOBAR SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, COSTA RICA CR
ALISSA COOPER CISCO US
CESAR VALVERDE SUTEL CR
BRUNNO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES TRÊS PONTAS INTERNET LTDA BR
Rodrigo Diaz CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
QUYEN HOANG VIETTEL PERU S.A.C PE
LUCAS SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ POWERSAT TELECOMICACIONES BR
CRISTIAN ELIO DIAZ INSFRÁN TELECEL S.A. PY
LUCAS JOLIAS PRINCE CONSULTING AR
JARIS AIZPRUA BARRIOS ECUADOR IPV6 EC
EDUARDO PARAJO CGI.BR BR
PIERRE ANDRE CESAR CONATEL HT
SAUL DASAEV PARRA RUIZ CABLEVISION RED, S.A DE C.V. MX
JACKSON HARO ROMERO AMERICATEL PERU S.A. PE
CASSIANO ZANON CZNET TELECOM BR
ALEXANDRE LAVRADOR TOTVS S.A. BR
PAOLA ANDREA OSORIO FERNÁNDEZ INERNEXA-ISA CO
ROBERTO M LOPES LOPES IBIRITENET TELCOM E SERV. DE INF. LTDA BR
THIAGO SANTANA PRODESP BR
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RANCAÑO CAIXABANK ES
XING LI CERNET CN
RODOLFO NEVAREZ TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE SA DE CV MX
JHONATAN MORALES TIGO GT GT
CARLOS PEREZ TIGO GT GT
KRISTA COLONNA VERIZON TERREMARK US
JORGE RAMIREZ CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C. MX
LUIS ENRIQUE GARCIA GONZALEZ TELEVICION INTERNACIONAL MX
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
PAULO CESAR RAMSIS ALVARADO TELEFONICA MOVISTAR MX
JOSE NILSON CAMARGO CASTRO CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
KHANH DANG PE-VPSA9-LACNIC VIETTEL PERU S.A.C PE
José Martín Calixto Cely UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
NICOLAS VIDAL CABLEVISION ARGENTINA AR
ALEX OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
ETIENNE JOHN SHARP Belize Internet Exchange Point BZ
Paul Bernal CEDIA EC
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
MARY BARNES IETF US
RODRIGO ALEMÁN NORORI TELEMATIX/ ENITEL; CABLENET S.A NI
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ LIZ REYNOSO NIC DO DO
DAVID BOLÍVAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL VE
LARS EGGERT NETAPP DE
JOE HILDEBRAND CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. US
RUSS HOUSLEY VIGIL SECURITY, LLC US
EDGAR HERNANDEZ ANGULO Millicom Cable Costa Rica CR
MAT FORD ISOC UK
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
GREGORIO MANZANO CNTI-REACCIUN VE
JUAN MOLINA UNE EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CO
KIEN LE TRUNG NMK NATCOM HT
TRAN VIET KHANH TÉLÉCOMMUNICATIONS DE HAITÍ (TELECO) HT
JUAN PABLO LEON ETAPA EP EC
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
JAIME ISMAEL RIOS SOSA TIGO, MILLICOM EL SALVADOR SV
ROOSEVELT BLADES PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
YOANA GECEL BARRIENTOS LOPEZ COMPUTADORAS Y SERVICIOS ESPECIALES SA DE CV MX
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA CASTILLO BLACOM MX
ROBERTO FERRO ESCOBAR UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS CO
JASON HYNDS BARBADOS ICT PROFESSIONALS ASSOCIATION, INC (BIPA). BB
RODRIGO JULIO ARZE ZABALAGA NUEVATEL BO
JESUS BERNARDO RUIZ FLORES NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA BO
EDUARDO SANTOYO .CO INTERNET SAS CO
FERNANDO HERRERA TELECENTRO AR
CARMELO ESPAÑA COTES LTDA: BO
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROJAS FUNDACIÓN REDES PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE (REDES) BO
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
LUIS RAMOS COOPERATIVA SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA AR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
ANDREW SULLIVAN DYN US
CARLOS ATILIO GARCIA CARDOZA MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR SV
CARLOS FLORES IRAHETA TELEMOVIL EL SALVADOR SV
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
Samuel Santos NEWCOM LIMITED GT
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
SANIE ELIZABETH BENITEZ BENITEZ UFINET PARAGUAY SA PY
BRUNO MARCEL DUARTE COSCIA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN - NIC PY PY
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA propia CU
LUIS ANTONIO GARCIA IBARRA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JAMES PICHARDO DO-CSIRT DO
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SERPRO BR
OSWALDO BANEGAS COTAS RL BO
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
DAVID MARTINEZ DATOS HN
JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLUCCI CENTURYLINK AR
MAGALIE ROMELIAN ALLIANCE INFORMATIQUE (LE RÉSEAU EN FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE) HT
VICTOR ANCAJIMA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA LOS ÁNGELES DE CHIMBOTE PE
GERALD LANZAS INSS NI
ALAIN ROMELIAN INSTITUTION CLAIRE FONTAINE HT
MATIAS EDUARDO DEVIA COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA. AR
ROBERTINO MENDES SANTIAGO JR ROBERTINO UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ BR
VALENTIN TORRES SERVICIO DE PROMOCIÓN INTEGRAL COMUNITARIO JUVENIL MX
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
VALERY SAMANTHA ORESTE ECOLE SUPERIEURE INFOTRONIQUE D'HAITI HT
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
MANUEL SUANEZ GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
PIERRE ELIE JEAN CONSEIL NATIONAL DES TELECOMMUNICATIONS HT
MARIO COLIHUEQUE TELEFÓNICA DEL SUR CL
RAÚL ECHEBERRÍA LACNIC UY
MARCO VELEPUCHA CUESTA NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
RODRIGO JOSÉ GUERINO DE OLIVEIRA RURALWEB TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
PABLO CRESPO PRIMA S.A. AR
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF UY
WILMAR ALBERTO MORENO CARMONA EDATEL CO
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
RAFAEL RAFAEL INFORNET BR
SEIDE FREUD ESIH HT
DAVID HUBERMAN MICROSOFT CORPORATION US
JUAN DAVID CARCAMO VALENCIA INTERNEXA CO
NICOLAS LAGUNA QUIROGA ADSIB BO
CRISTIAN PEREZ GRIDTICS UTN - FRM /REDES DEL OESTE AR
MATIAS COMBA TELVGG AR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
MARGARITA VALDES NIC CHILE - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
JOSE LUIS MACHICADO AGENCIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACIÓN EN BOLIVIA BO
KYLE OKAMOTO VERIZON EDGECAST US
JARBAS CELANTE CTE TELECOM BR
JEAN YVELT PIERRE GILLES CDS HT
JEAN YVELT PIERRE GILLES VELO CDS HT
MARIO CHAVEZ GLOBALSAT MX
LUIS FURLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT) GT
MANUEL DIAZ NIC CHILE CL
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
NYCE DA SILVA PARAISO NETWAY TELECOM BR
FABIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FABIO LUIZ NETWAY TELECOM BR
SILVEIRA DA ROSA LUIZ JOCELMO SILVEIRA & ZIQUINATTI BR
ABEL PRADO CAMARGO UMSS-MEMI BO
VERONICA ALMANZA AVENDAÑO OPTICAL IP PE
JAVIER PALLERO ACCESS AR
RUBEN MATHIS TRICOM DO
Rosauro Baretta EAI TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
CARLOS ANGEL FERRO SUÁREZ CITMATEL CU
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
CATHERINE SONDEREGGER TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA UY
GISELLE VASQUEZ ROBLES COFRADIA VINO DEL REY CR
DORIS QUINTERO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL POLITÉCNICA DE LA FUERZA ARMADA (UNEFA) VE
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
FEDERICO GHIGLIONE BT GLOBAL SERVICES AR
KENNY ROBERT PHILIPPE AUGUSTE ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'INFOTRONIQUE D'HAÏTI HT
JEAGNI SANCHEZ NIC.VE / CONATEL VE
LEANDRO BRAMBILLA TCHE TURBO BR
NANCY CORDOVA TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE US
CLAIRE CRAIG THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO MARCIO DAVOI ISP BR
SÉRGIO GUIMARÃES DE FARIA ACESSA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
MAURO MACHADO DEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA DO EXÉRCITO BR
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
LUIS ARANCIBIA MEDINA NIC CHILE CL
CARLOS OMAR DE LA ROSA DELFIN UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL MX
ANÍBAL GAYO BSE UY
PATRICIA FERREIRA AVANTEL S.A CO
JOSUE HANS DEBROSSE CIAT HT
TAINA DESTINE STANDARD TRAINING CENTER HT
RODOLFO OLIVARES RIOS MX-IPMS2-LACNIC (IUSACELL) MX
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
DIEGO DAVID GUACHO MOROCHO ECUCERT - SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE MODERNIZACIÓN | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG | CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / AR
LUIS CARLOS MORALES NEWCOM LIMITED GT
JOSHUA MOTTA CLOUDFLARE, INC. US
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
TOM PASEKA CLOUDFLARE, INC US
ARMANDO MIGUEL QUIROGA MONTERO AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ SAC PE
MARIELA DE LEÓN NIC .UY - SECIU-UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
LIDIA ANDRADE SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
HORTENCIA MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
RAUL VILLAFANI CASTRO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES - PERU PE
JUAN ASTUL DIAZ LOPEZ TELEMOVIL EL SALVADOR S.A. SV
Adriano Caldevilla GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
IVAN KOWALCZUK IPLAN AR
TIMOTEO PEREZ TPEREZ COMPAÑIA DOMINICANA DE TELEFONOS C. POR A. DO
SOFÍA ZERBINO RACHETTI LACTLD UY
ARMANDO C. FERREIRA JR. ARMANDO F-TELECOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
CARLOS SANABRIA GARCIA ATT BO
MARCO DAVID RIVADENEIRA FUENTES SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - ECUCERT - CSIRT NACIONAL EC
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
LUIS GONZÁLEZ RIVERA CUBARTE CU
ALEJANDRO CRUZ CRUZ SANTOS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
JOSÉ FERNANDO CASTRO DOMÍNGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE LA REGIÓN NORTE DE GUERRERO MX
SELINA HARRINGTON ICANN US
NICOLAS MARTIN VUGA SKYONLINE DE ARGENTINA S.A. AR
VANDERLEI JOSÉ PICH PICH SUDONET BR
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
ALEJANDRO APESTEGUI ITALTEL PERU PE
CARLOS ARIEL CANTA REDYNET SRL AR
ERINALDO ARCANJO BARBOSA IAÇU NET TELECOM BR
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
JOSE LUIS ANAYA SAYAVEDRA MX-KNSA-LACNIC - KIWI NETWORKS MX
JOHN HARLEN CHAVEZ LOZANO SUPERGIROS S.A CO
MATÍAS NIOSI LUNAMEN S.A. UY
JOSE URBINA SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
DELIAM SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
Fabio Rasche RASCHE & STEFENON LTDA - ALFANETWORK BR
ROBSON MANTOVANI BS2 SISTEMAS PARA INTERNET BR
ASAFE COIMBRA DA SILVA NET ROCINHA BR
RAFAEL MONTERROZA BARRIOS REDES INTEGRALES S.A. CO
DAVID ESCOBAR VARGAS GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE GUANAJUATO MX
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
PEDRO ANGONES OPTITEL BR
SASCHA POLLOK IPHH GMBH DE
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
LUISA VILLA LACNIC-STAFF MX
ROSA YAMILE GARCIA MINISTERIO DE COMUNICACIONES CU
LUIS MIGUEL BARRAL SOCIEDAD DE USUARIOS DE REDES DE INFORMACION S.C. MX
SAINT CYR JEAN MAXIME TELECOMS SOLUTIONS S.A HT
SIRLEI DARONCO RIBAS COMNET INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa BECERRA OSSA ITELSEK S.A.S. CO
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
TONY MAURICIO GONZALEZ ARAYA CYBER PUBLIC TECHNOLOGIC C.R & SIENERAL MONITOREO S.A.L CR
Paulo H Pedroso PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
CAROLINA COFRÉ MANQUEHUENET CL
CLAUDIA PRADO T-LESTE TELECOM BR
FERNANDO R PRADO T-LESTE TELECOM BR
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
JAIME GUSTAVO VERAS ALVES ISOTELCO BR
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
RAFAEL AP. GOMES RAFAEL PR TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MATÍAS INSAURRALDE INDEPENDIENTE PY
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
DIMAS ALEXANDRE ROCHA FDNET BR
WILLIAN DE MARCHI ALOG DATA CENTERS DO BRASIL BR
ELIEL LIMA DE ANDRADE FILHO ALOG DATA CENTERS DO BRASIL BR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
OCTAVIO ALVAREZ GSAT COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Sidnei Batistella NETOESTE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
TUAN NGUYEN APNIC AU
MARCELO LEAL NETSUL INTERNET BANDA LARGA LTDA BR
MAURICIO CALDERON CONATEL; NICVE VE
JOSE PALENCIA NIC.VE VE
ROBENSON ARETIS DIGICEL HAITI HT
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
JORDI AGUILA LA CAIXA ES
BERWICK CORIOLAN BRH HT
Max Larson Henry FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
OSCAR SANCHEZ TRICOM, S.A. DO
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MAXIMILIANO DE FARIAS MELO SJNET TELECOM BR
PATRICK JUNIOR MARCELLUS TRANSVERSAL HT
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
GERARD BEST GUARDIAN MEDIA LIMITED TT
PHILIPPE STEPHEN MULTILINK S.A HT
CASSIO VECCHIATTI LACNIC-STAFF BR
Israel Neto CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
CASSIO SILVA COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA. BR
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC. MX
BIEN-AIMÉ LOUIS JUNIOR HAITI TEC HT
JOSEPH BRISLY TECSUP / HAITI TEC HT
POLLYANNA RIGON VALENTE COMPASSO - UOL DIVEO BR
ILIAS SIDDIQUI WORLD YOUTH BANK - LATIN AMERICAN COORDINATION BO
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
MONICA BAEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
ANTONIO MEDINA GOMEZ ASOCIACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE USUARIOS DE INTERNET. ACUI CO
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
SOFÍA SILVA BERENGUER LACNIC-STAFF UY
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
MAURICIO CAMPOS PEREIRA LIFE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA. BR
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
JONATHAN HANS ERNST CARABALLO EJÉRCITO NACIONAL UY
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY