18

May

LACNIC 23

Monday, May 18, 2015 - Friday, May 22, 2015

Lima, Peru

Nombre Organización Pais
MARCIO ROGERIO SANTOS KASATEK BR
CARLOS RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ SUTEL CR
RAQUEL GATTO INTERNET SOCIETY BR
EDGAR VIVAS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
CARLOS RENGIFO RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
EDGAR GOMEZ ENCISO CONTRALORIA GENERAL PE
SALLY ARCINIEGA RLA PE
CATHERINE VILLEGAS RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
ADRIAN CHOQUEHUANCA RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
FADI CHEHADE ICANN US
ELIAS CANGANA MEZA A1 SAC PE
ALEXANDER VERGARA MORI RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
CARLOS LIUZZI NIC ARGENTINA AR
IVAN CHUMO GARCIA OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
LISETTE PACHECO RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
ELMER ALEJANDRO OSIPTEL PE
GABRIEL BRENTA NICK ARGENTINA AR
MARIANELLA MONSANTE RLA PE
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA VILLALOBOS CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
NICOLA BAGLIVI UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR VE
ABEL REVOREDO REVOREDO.PE PE
MONICA ALZAMORA RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
MEHMET AKCIN MICROSOFT US
CARLOS DELGADO PEERAPP PE
JUAN PABLO PALOMINO CRUZADO FOXCOM PE
RICARDO LOPEZ JAIMES PEERAPP MX
HENRIQUE FAULHABER CGI.BR BR
LUIS ARANCIBIA NIC CHILE CL
JAIME TAN NOZAWA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
HILDA REQUENA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
YURI ALDORADIN PRESIDENCIA DEL CONSEJO DE MINISTROS PE
CRISTINA BELTRAO ATI - AGÊNCIA ESTADUAL DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO BR
KENT AGUILAR EMPRESA PE
MARTIN EGUSQUIZA MEIGGS RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
CAROLINA AGUERRE LACTLD UY
MANUEL DE LA CRUZ CRUZ DCYC-IPN MX
VÍCTOR QUIÑONES BACA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TIGOBUSINESS NI
JOFRE HIDALGO UNIVERSIDAD RICARDO PALMA PE
TANIA MELISA PARRA PACHECO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
ERIKA SAAVEDRA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
ARISTIDES QUISPE RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
KATHLEEN MORIARTY EMC US
GONZALO RUIZ OSIPTEL PE
ANTONIO HARRIS CABASE AR
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
ALEXANDER GARCIA MENDEZ TRES NETWORKS CW
JOSE GAMARRA MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA PE
ANGELA VANESSA CASTILLO MENDIVES OSIPTEL PE
ROLANDO TOLEDO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
FREDDY ALVARADO VARGAS OSIPTEL PE
JESUS ESTRADA LOPEZ CISCO MX
ESTHER FERNANDEZ TELEFONICA US
WILFREDO MIXÁN ENTEL PERÚ PE
RANDALL CARRILLO ENTEL PERU PE
EDGAR SOTO AXESAT PERU SAC PE
AGUSTÍN CHIVILÓ AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
DANIEL ARGANDOÑA OSIPTEL PE
JAVIER ROMERO JACKSECURITY PE
SAUL MENDOZA RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
JULIO CHINCHAY RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
JEYMI KATHERINE CORDOVA CARBAJAL RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
VIRGINIA BASTOS CABANGU INTERNET LTDA BR
JOHN LEIVA MOVILMAX TELECOM S.A. PE
RONALD MARTIN RAMIREZ DELGADO MOVILMAX TELECOM S.A PE
JORGE ANDRES VILLALBA GOMEZ AXESAT PE
DANIELA ROJAS OPTICAL PE
ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA DE JESUS NETIZ TELECOM BR
JEAN RIVADENEIRA OPTICAL PE
OSCAR GONZALES RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
GIAN MARCO PERALDO VALERA AMERICA MOVIL PERU PE
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
SONIA ISABEL CONTRERAS ORTIZ RED ACADÉMICA PERUANA - RAAP PE
ABEL DEL CARPIO CONCYTEC PE
JOSE HERNANDEZ REYTEL HN
GUSTAVO GUIMERANS CENTRO DE ENSAYOS DE SOFTWARE UY
BERLO VARGAS MACHUCA PUELL RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
HANS MAURO BERROCAL CARRANZA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
JOSE INGA IBT PE
MARTIN VEGA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
GABRIEL ANDRE BOLO LAVADO RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
DORA JARAMILLO EMPRESAS PUBLICAS DE MEDELLIN CO
DANITZA ZUPAN RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA PE
SHULMEISTER MUÑOA ECONOCLABLE MEDIA PE
VICTOR PELAEZ CISCO MX
ADRIAN PARDO NUEVATEL PCS BO
IDALIA LORIA MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
LUIS EDUARDO LADERA NAP PERU / LEVEL 3 PE
FABIO ANDRÉS ARGUELLO MEDIASTREAM CO
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC .PE PE
HANS REYES CUDI MX
LEONARDO XAVIER NEW LIFE NET BR
DANIEL ASSAD CISCO BR
ENRIQUE DAVILA CISCO MX
DOUGLAS RENGEL CISCO PE
RAFAEL ENRIQUEZ CISCO PE
WILDER MEZA AMERICA MOVIL PERU PE
JAIRO TAKENAMI COMPOS BR
SERGIO SAIDMAN SERVNET MEXICO MX
LUIS FERNANDO BELTRAN MEDIASTREAM CO
JUAN CARLOS SOTO GUZMÁN Mediastream CO
HENRY CABALLERO AMERICA MOVIL PERU PE
MARIA LUISA MILAGROS CHANCAFE LOAYZA AMERICA MOVIL PERU SAC PE
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GURMENDI UNIVERSIDAD PE
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC. MX
CESAR VILCHEZ INGA PRESIDENCIA DEL CONSEJO DE MINISTROS - PCM PE
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
ERICK IRIARTE RCP PE
MANUEL HACES-AVIÑA NIC MÉXICO MX
RUTH PUENTE LACTLD UY
SEBASTIAN MOTTA NIC,AR AR
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
RAFAEL NASCIMENTO RKB GROUP BR
KARINA TELLO RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC PE PE
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
ELENA KVOCHKO CYBER SECURITY STRATEGY US
MARTIN SOTO CONCYTEC PE
MAGALY LLERENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
NANCY JULIA CORDOVA GAMARRA TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
ROBERTO MURILLO VUELA / DIGITAL WORK BO
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
ERIC TROYER MICROSOFT US
FRANCISCO FREYRE ITC S.A. UY
SABRINA REBOLLO ITC S.A. UY
ALEXANDER SOTIL JACKSECURITY PE
ERNIE FABOZZI RKB GROUP US
RKB RKB RKB GROUP PE
ALEJANDRO CHACÓN M. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA - REACCIUN VE VE
GIANPIETRO LAVADO CISCO SYSTEMS PE
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
PETER BOOTHE MEASUREMENT LAB AND GOOGLE US
MASA BJAZEVIC PEERAPP BR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
ROSSEWELL RODRIGUEZ INTERED PANAMA PA
SANDY MALDONADO AZTECA COMUNICACIONES PERÚ PE
JOSE ANTONIO MESA GONZALEZ CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES - NAP COLOMBIA CO
JAVIER CONSTANZO COTEL LTDA AR
MAGDA DE LA CARIDAD BRITO D TOSTE MINISTERIO DE COMUNICACIONES CU
JOHN JASON BRZOZOWSKI COMCAST US
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
SANTIAGO PAZ AGESIC UY
ANGIE BONILLA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
ANTHONY HARRIS ECOMLAC UY
FRANCELA CHING UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
CESAR TERRY SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN TRIBUTARIA DE LIMA - SAT PE
Lorena Lezcano Lezcano UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
LIDIA ANDRADE SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
DELIAM SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
JOHN PINEDA PROMPERU PE
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
ERNESTO RUIZ CLARO PERÚ PE
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
ELMER UTRILLA TELEFONICA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PE
FABIO FLAVIO ANDRADE W I X NET DO BRASIL LTDA BR
STEPHANIE ALARCON MEASUREMENT LAB, OPEN TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE US
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
FELIPPE ALVES CONSTANTINO FAROL TELECOM LTDA - ME BR
FELIPE GONÇALVES BRITES TIM BRASIL BR
HARITH BALALA NEUSTAR US
ANDRES PIAZZA LACNIC-STAFF AR
JIMY SOLON ECONOCABLE PE
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
LESLIE NOBILE ARIN US
NATALIA CAROLINE ANDRADE W I X NET DO BRASIL LTDA BR
MIGUEL MORACHIMO HIPERDERECHO PE
JUAN CARLOS ASTETE COTESMA AR
CARLOS HUAMANTINCO LEVEL 3 PE
CARLOS TEODORO LA PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA BR
HORACIO TEDESCO COMISIÓN ELECTORAL LACNIC AR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
ROBERTO MURILLO VELASQUEZ DIGITAL WORK S.R.L. BO
ELGELINE MARTIS CARICERT CW
CHRISTIAN SAUNDERS OSI HARDWARE INC. US
VICTORIA MORALES OSI HARDWARE US
CASSIO VECCHIATTI LACNIC-STAFF BR
PAUL WILSON APNIC AU
JORGE AQUILES JESUS TORRES MATTA CENTRO DE CONTROL PE
SAMUEL CAMPAGNOLO SABER INFORMATICA LTDA BR
ERICK DEL CASTILLO BERNAL OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
JOSE FRANCISCO CALLO ROMERO CIENCITEC.COM, DIARIO "EXPRESO" E INTERNAUTAPERU PE
PAUL FALCONI PUNTONET S.A. EC EC
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - STAFF UY
GINO ALANIA ENTEL PE
EZEQUIEL JAVIER VENEZIALE VER TV S.A AR
MARCO ANTONIO MATOS LIVIA LEVEL 3 PERU S.A. PE
MARTIN PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL PE
FREDDY VARGAS CMMS ENTERPRISE CONSULTORES PE
HENK YORKS DESIGN IT SR
JOSE IVAN PIMENTEL JUNIOR INTERVEL INFORMATICA LTDA BR
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
NOEL FERNANDO PONCE MARTINEZ CLARO HONDURAS HN
HUGO PENA ALCATEL-LUCENT BRAZIL BR
YOSVANY REBOSO ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
ALEJANDRO JESUSOVICH APESTEGUI PAJUELO LEVEL 3 PE
JOSÉ VALENTÍN FERNÁNDEZ CALLA OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
RAÚL GÓMEZ SOCIEDAD NACIONAL DE MINERÍA, PETRÓLEO Y ENERGÍA PE
FERNANDO KATO GLOBENET US
FELIPE ROSARIO GLOBENET US
DIEGO SUBERO ORGANIZATION OF AMERICAN STATES US
GIULIANA MARIELLA GARAYAR SANTIBAÑEZ OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
ANGEL OCAÑA OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
PATRICK CHIANG HO OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES PE
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
GONZALO NAVARRO ICANN CL
CHRISTIAN FABRES ENTEL S.A. CL
EDWIN GREGORIO MARIN VARGAS OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES PE
ANTHONY EDWARDS CABLE ONDA PA
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
RAY PANAHON RIOT GAMES US
RODRIGO FUENTEVILLA RIOT GAMES MX
JORGE LAM WONG LEVEL 3 PE
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
AUGUSTO CUADROS OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA MADERA INDOTEL DO
FABIANO PEREIRA AXUR BR
FABRICIO MARÇAL PESSÔA AXUR BR
LEONARDO GLADSZTAIN INTERNEXA AR
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE US
SVEN KIVVISTIK STATE INFORMATION SYSTEM AUTHORITY, CYBER SECURITY BRANCH EE
ANDRE GUIMARAES FINISAR INC. BR
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
SILVIA VIVANCO ICANN PE
CLAUDIA SOFIA ANGLES PARI INTERNEXA S.A. PE
Jessi Juan Casachahua Casachahua Collazos INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P PE
VICTOR GABRIEL SIFUENTES MARROQUIN INTERNEXA PERU PE
ALDO ROBINSON RAVINES MALCA INTERNEXA PERU PE
JUAN FERNANDO PICO HERNANDEZ INTERNEXA PERU PE
ANGEL ARTURO MORALES BRAVO INTERNEXA PERU PE
BRAD VERD VERISIGN, INC. US
DAVID ACOSTA INTERNEXA PERU PE
AZAEL FERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO (UNAM) MX
ANDRES ALMANZA INDEPENDIENTE CO
BELISARIO CONTRERAS ORGANIZACION DE LOS ESTADOS AMERICANOS (OEA) - ORGANIZATION OF AMERICAN STATES (OAS) US
CAIOCESAR BAYERL FORNACIARI BDNET SOLUÇÕES TECNOLÓGICAS LTDA BR
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
ANDRES MICHELAZZO DCI AR
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
GUSTAVO NAVARRO TRAY TECNOLOGIA EM E-COMMERCE LTDA. BR
MIKE BURNS IPTRADING.COM US
HIRAN LAVOR NERI VIRTEX LTDA BR
LUIS FERNANDO RAMIREZ ARRUBLA EMPRESAS PÚBLICAS DE MEDELLÍN E.S.P. CO
ALDO JESÚS NAPA ROJAS GOBIERNO REGIONAL DE ICA PE
ANGEL PABLO BORDOY RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
AMANCIO MORA TELMEX CO
PATRICK HOSEIN TTNIC TT
MIGUEL ANGEL CERPA LIZANA ECONOCABLE MEDIA SAC PE
ADRIANA JARAMILLO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
JORGE VELAZQUEZ BAILON IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V MX
ELDER GUSTAVO GUDIEL MORALES TELEFONICA MOVILES GUATEMALA S.A. GT
RENZO BENITES ALVARADO CASA & IDEAS PE
ROLANDO NOGALES ARNEZ COTEAUTRI LTDA. BO
JOHN EDWARD HERNANDEZ BLANDON TELEFONICA MOVISTAR CO
HAROLD ALBERTO SARRIA PATIÑO EMCALI TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
ALEJANDRO JOSÉ LIZ REYNOSO NIC DO DO
JENNY CARRASCO MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
NICOLAS MATTLE ORANGE DOMINICANA DO
FRANCISCO ZELAYA COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA HN
SERGIO RAMÍREZ SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
MARIELA DE LEÓN NIC .UY - SECIU-UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
MARLON MAROTA BANPRO NI
Samuel Santos SANTOS NEWCOM LIMITED GT
VALERIA OLIVA CORRADINI KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
LAYI FELIX TRICOM DO
HORTENCIA J. MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
JOSÉ DIEZ TELEFÓNICA URUGUAY UY
JORGE HUMBERTO PEREZ PASILLAS MEGACABLE MX
JOHN ROBERTH CORREA ZÚÑIGA CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA MINUTO DE DIOS CO
MARCO LOPEZ ZELEDON TELEVISORA DE COSTA RICA (CABLETICA) CR
WILLIAN PAREJAS ECONOCABLE MEDIA PE
EDWIN SALAZAR IXP ECUADOR EC
ALFREDO MERIDA ECONOCABLE MEDIA PE
ANDRES FELIPE GIRALDO ALZATE INTERNEXA S.A. CO
JUAN FERNANDO GARCÍA VARGAS TELCONET EC
JOHN RESTREPO INTERNEXA CO
ANDREA BURGOS TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
FERNANDO ZAMORANO SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA. CL
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
DAVID BONILLA MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
JOEL SILVA SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
JUAN DAVILA ISACA PE
Marcelo Corradini CORRADINI KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
ROBERT JOSUE LOAYZA TICLLA RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA-NIC PE PE
MILTON IVAN RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
RODRIGO SAUCEDO ICANN BO
VLADIMIR KANGIN IPTRIPLEPLAY LTD BZ
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
DAVID MANDELBERG BBN TECHNOLOGIES US
RUBÉN GIL CALVO RAAP / UNMSM RED ACADÉMICA PERUANA - RAAP / UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL MAYOR DE SAN MARCOS PE
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
DARIO VIDALES EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE BOGOTA CO
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
AARON KLINK NETFLIX US
OMAR LIZANO COLINANET SRL. PE
WILFREDO RAMIREZ COLINANET SRL. PE
VICTOR TELLO AVAYA PERU PE
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
SHIRLEY KELLY PAZOS BASHUALDO SOLUCIONES PRÁCTICAS (PRACTICAL ACTION) PE
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
ALEXANDRE TINTI SISALWEB INTERNET BR
JAVIER RATTO ROJAS NOCPERU-LATINTECH PE
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATINTECH PE
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
ELMER GIUSEPPE CIBERTEC PE
HERMAN MERELES CERT-PY (SECRETARÍA NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÒN Y COMUNICACIÓN) PY
LIZANIA PEREZ INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES DO
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
PAULA VENOSA UNLP AR
CARLOS ZAPATA LUCANO OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
MARCO TULIO HOLGUIN TAPIA OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
JOSÉ LUIS LUQUE RODRIGUEZ VER TV S.A AR
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS TRAGODARA CIBERTEC PE
MIGUEL SAUÑE VALENZUELA CIBERTEC PE
JANET SAKAAH AFRICA INSTITUTE OF ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT GH
JESÚS BRANDOL LÓPEZ SAENZ CIBERTEC PE
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
NICOLAS BUTLER LACNIC - STAFF UY
ARIEL ROBERTO MALDONADO VER TV S.A. AR
RICHARD KOHLWEG INTELSAT US
FELIX ENRIQUE PAREDES SITRANS CU
CARLOS ANGEL FERRO SUÁREZ CITMATEL CU
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
ANGELO FUKASE NIC.BR BR
ESTEBAN LESCANO CABASE AR
NICOLAS CAITAN AGENCIA NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN E INNOVACIÓN UY
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARGARITA VALDES NIC CHILE CL
DAVID HUBERMAN MICROSOFT CORPORATION US
KURT FERNANDEZ CIBERTEC PE
YAREMIS MIRANDA CITMATEL CU
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
SHAI BOUCHER SSCS BV CW
ANTONELLA COLLAZOS Cibertec PE
HUGO LLAMAS OSI HARDWARE US
OMAR DIAZ ROMAN NINGUNO PE
JHAQUELYN MONICA CISNEROS BERMUDO NINGUNO PE
JESSICA AROSTEGUI BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. PE
JORGE IVAN GUILLEN AMADO RMM PE
Russell Bean BEAN CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA GB
CARLOS JOSE PLASENCIA GARCIA GRUPO SOTHIS VE
CARLOS HERRERA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
ANGELICA MARTINEZ LOPEZ GRANT THORNTON PE
ENRIQUE LOPEZ SEMERIA CEDIA EC
CARLOS MURILLO GLOBENET. US
PATRICK BLESSO GLOBENET US
Felix Gonzalez GONZALEZ ETAPA EP EC
RICARDO D. PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
PABLO QUELIZ SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE) DO
MARK MYSLINSKI INTELSAT US
JOHN CURRAN ARIN US
JAVIER IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SOTELO SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ADRIANA MARTINEZ ETB CO
WILMER MIGUEL SARANGO TORRES ETAPA EP - ECUADOR EC
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE NEWNET S.A. CO
NANCY CORDOVA TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
GABRIEL GARAY SKYONLINE DE ARGENTINA S.A. AR
KATERINE LIDIA CORONEL QUISBERT A.T.T. BOLIVIA BO
MARCO ANTONIO CACERES LAYA BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. PE
JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLUCCI CENTURYLINK AR
WALTER RIVAS NUEVATEL PCS BOLIVIA BO
STEPHEN MIDDLETON VERIZON US
MOISES ALEJANDRO FERRER CIBERCALL VE
LINCOLN ROBINSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
MONICA BAEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCELINO WALDEMAR CARRETERO OBANDO UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA ANTENOR ORREGO PE
ALBERT DANIELS ICANN LC
ESTHER LIZANA PUELLES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA-PERU PE
MARIO ENRIQUE MEDINA MERCADO COTAS RL BO
DANIEL WHITE AJUBEO CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE US
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
HUGO ARAUJO DIRECCION NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIONES PUBLICAS PY
CARINA BIRARDA CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA AR
JOSE FERNANDO PACHON MURCIA AVANTEL CO
HEIDY MOLINA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
MELISSA SKWIRA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
RICARDO AMARILLA TEISA PY
MIGUEL PALACIOS TIGO GUATEMALA GT
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROJAS FUNDACIÓN REDES PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE (REDES) BO
CARLOS ALVAREZ ICANN US
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
SENE JOANE AAN HT
CESAR ROMERO BERNAL AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
ADRIANO GEREMIA G2 TELECOM BR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
DORKA BATISTA INDEPENDIENTE DO
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
YASSER QUINTANA RED UNIVERSITARIA DE CUBA REDUNIV CU
RUDY DULANSKY CABRERA TROMG CL
ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO PEREIRA D.A. COMERCIO E SERVIÇO DE INFORMATICA IRELLE EPP BR
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
CARLOS GUZMAN CEDIA EC
EDGAR HERNANDEZ ANGULO Millicom Cable Costa Rica CR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
STEVEN SCHECTER AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
JUAN NORBERTO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
PABLO E. ORTÌZ V. GRUPO TERECAY C.A. VE
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARCO ANTONIO TORRES CURO UNIVERSIDAD RICARDO PALMA PE
MARCO TULIO TRUJILLO SILVA UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA ANTENOR ORREGO PE
MARCO TOMY PROGRAMA NACIONAL DE INNOVACIÓN AGRARIA - PNIA PE
OSCAR ARMANDO GRANDE TELEFONICA CENTROAMERICA PA
CLAUDIA CORDOVA YAMAUCHI MINISTERIO DE SALUD PE
CARLOS ALBERTO FLOREZ MESA INTERNEXA-CO-IESA CO
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
RODRIGO MENDES SOARES NTWEB INTERNET BR
JOHNNY PAN MICITT CR
WILMER RAMÍREZ MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOG[IA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, CSIRT.CR CR
IGNACIO VASQUEZ TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA VE
JOSE ADRIAN PEÑA TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A. VE
BRAM VAN BIJNEN SCARLET NV CW
RENE FRANCO ZAMBRANO CONECEL S.A. EC
GERARD BEST GUARDIAN MEDIA LIMITED TT
JAVIER RICHARD QUINTO ANCIETA UNICAMP PE
ELIAS MELENDEZ PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION BZ
RAFAEL MONTINI SPEEDSERVICE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
RYAN DONNELLY VERISIGN US
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
VICTOR AMEZ ENTEL PERU PE
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
TOMAS LYNCH LACNOG US
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
DAVID TEMKIN NETFLIX US
JORGE ENRIQUE ROJAS ROJAS CABLEMAS COLOMBIA CO
CAROLINA PULIDO OVALLE OLIMPIA MANAGEMENT S.A. CO
EDWAR JAVIER ROJAS ROJAS CABLEMAS COLOMBIA CO
WILFREDO MIXÁN ENTEL PERU PE
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL S.A. AR
MÓNICA MARÍA TROCHEZ ARBOLEDA NUCLEO TIC S.A.S. CO
ANDERSON AULER APRIMORAR SUPORTE E TELEATENDIMENTO BR
SOFÍA ZERBINO RACHETTI LACTLD UY
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG / CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / ISSA ARGENTINA CHAPTER AR
JOSE PABLO FERNANDEZ ZAMORA COOPEGUANACASTE R.L. CR
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
JAVIER GER CABLEVISION / TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
BRIAN SUPERSAD TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
ROSAURO BARETTA ROSAURO RLINE TELECOM BR
SIDNEI BATISTELLA NETOESTE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
EDGAR RICALDE SAYAS MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR - PERU PE
JOÃO MARCOS BUENO DA SILVA UFSCAR BR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
MIGUEL ANGEL HEREDIA SEGURA ECONOCABLE MEDIA SAC PE
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA SERVICES CO
YONGCHUL YANG VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA SERVICES US
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
JOSIVAN BARBOSA DA SILVA BR27 SERVIÇOS DE TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
MARIA EDILENE PEREIRA SENA MACEDO PROVEDORNET TELECOM BR
ANTONIO ARILIO COSTA MACEDO PROVEDORNET TELECOM BR
MARCIA RODRIGUEZ BCMG INTERNET LTDA BR
BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ABRINT BR
SANTIAGO DURAZNO UNIDAD EDUCATIVA TÉCNICO SALESIANO EC
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
MIJAIL NARIO DIRECTV PERU PE
Italo Sambuceti VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A. CL
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
FABIANO LOSILLA DE CARVALHO UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS BR
VERONICA ALMANZA AVENDAÑO OPTICAL IP PE
ALFONSO GUILLEN RUBIO TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
EDUARDO TORRES TELECEL S.A. PY
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
EDDGAR RICHARD ROJAS CALDERON UNAPEC DO
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
JUAN JOSE GAYTAN HERNANDEZ MAGRO ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
TANIA QUIEL SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA PE
CARLOS NESTAREZ DIRECTV PERU SRL PE
CHRISTIAN RAUL NAUPA ROQUE AMÉRICA MOVIL PERÚ SAC PE
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MATHURIN WOODY FACULTE DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES HT
ELISEU DEWES BITCOMNET TECNOLOGIA EM TRANSMISSAO DE DADOS LTDA BR
PETUEL PLACIDE ACME S.A HT
JOSEPH MORENO GUTIERREZ AMERICA MOVIL PERU PE
SAINT CYR JEAN MAXIME TELECOMS SOLUTIONS S.A HT
WILSON FAJARDO COLUMBUS NETWORKS CO
ALICIA TRINIDAD PAZ MEZA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
J. ENRIQUE DÍAZ JOLLY LACNIC CA
MAX STADTHAGEN METRONET S.A. NI
RODRIGO CASTRO RACSA CR
ALEJANDRO VENNERA TELECENTRO S.A. AR
GISELLA LUCAR CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
PAULO FURIATI KÄRCHER IND. COM. LTDA. BR
EDUARDO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA KARCHER INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA BR
ANDRE THOMPSON THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA BARBOSA FUNDAÇÃO PARQUE TECNOLÓGICO ITAIPU - BRASIL BR
ENRIQUE ERNESTO UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
VANDERLEI LUIS RIFFEL SCNET INTERNET PROVIDER BR
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
LUISA BELINDA MEDINA ESCOTO CONATEL HN
YOANA GECEL BARRIENTOS LOPEZ BLACOM MX
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA CASTILLO BLACOM MX
JAVIER PALLERO ACCESS AR
JOSE ALBERTO NAVARRO PARDO GOBIERNO REGIONAL DE PIURA / UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
JACOBO GONZALEZ TIGO GUATEMALA GT
JOSE ALEJANDRO TORRES TOBAR COMUNICACIONES CELULARES S.A TIGO GUATEMALA GT
CARLOS COLLAO NIC CHILE CL
ANTONIO VÍCTOR VERGARA GUERRERO GTD FLYWAN SAS PE
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
Guillermo Alfredo Valdes Rubilar VALDES RUBILAR ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
JOSE PALENCIA NIC.VE VE
MATIAS CIMETTA RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF UY
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
ESTEBAN POGGIO PRIMA S.A. AR
FLAVIO RAMIREZ PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL PERÚ PE
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF UY
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
RAFAEL CANAL IDT CORPORATION DE ARGENTINA S.A. PE
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
CARLOS ALBERTO ORTEGA HUEMBES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
CRISTHIAN MARTÍNEZ MOCHE INVERSIONES S.A. PE
MARGARITA FREDESVINDA MURILLO MANRIQUE ESCUELA DE COMUNICACIONES DEL EJERCITO DEL PERU PE
FREDY CAMPOS AGUADO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL TECNOLOGICA DE LIMA SUR PE
SCOTT LEIBRAND ARIN AC / TWITTER US
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
DEIBI DELATORI DIGITAL TECH INFORMATICA LTDA ME BR
WILLIAN DE MARCHI ALOG DATA CENTERS DO BRASIL BR
JOHN JUNIOR DESSOURCES UNITED NATIONS OFFICE FOR THE COORDINATION OF HUMANITARIAN AFFAIRS, UNOCHA HAITI HT
JAVIER TERNERO HERRERA ECONOCABLE PE
ALEX TERNERO FIBERLUX S.A.C. PE
DOMINGOS BARBOSA CONDAX TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
GREGORIO MANZANO CNTI-REACCIUN VE
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
JACKSON HARO ROMERO AMERICATEL PERU S.A. PE
MARCOS PEREDO COMTECO BO
PHILIPE RODRIGUES IT2B - TECNOLOGIA E SERVIÇOS BR
ALBERTO CHICHIZOLA OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PARRA TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
THIAGO LAU DO PRADO IT2B BR
WILSON SUAREZ BANCO COLPATRIA CO
JEFERSON RIBEIRO CHAPECO TECNOLOGIA EM TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
INGRID WIJTE RIPE NCC NL
VANDERLEIA DEAMBROZIO CPW INTERNET BR
RAFAEL ECHAVEZ TELEVISION INTERNACIONAL - MMREDES MX
ROSA YAMILE GARCIA MINISTERIO DE COMUNICACIONES CU
DANIEL AMANTINO DE HOLANDA VIG WEB BR
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA OVIDIO VIGWEB TELECOM BR
DIEGO FERNANDO UNKUCH GONZALEZ CENTROSUR EC
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA ISOC BRASIL BR
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
CLAUDEMIR NETVISION TELECOM LTDA ME BR
ROBSON SANTOS CORREA RRCONECT BR
ROSELI APARECIDA AGUIAR GIBIN NETVISION TELECOM LTDA ME BR
LESLIE LAMB BELIZE TELEMEDIA LTS BZ
DANNY ITZA BELIZETELEMEDIA BZ
STEVEN SÁNCHEZ FERMÍN PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA DO
PABLO UMANZOR MAINSTREET LTDA CL
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
DANNY SILVA CONARE CR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
SAMIER SAID BARGUIL GIRALDO AZTECA COMUNICACIONES CO
JONATHAN BARTRA CONVERGIA PE
DENILSON GUEDES DUARTE FAVIERO E DUARTE SC LTDA BR
LUIS GONZÁLEZ RIVERA CUBARTE CU
JESSICA ALVAREZ CONVERGIA PE
WALTER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ CRISANTO UNIVERSIDAD RICARDO PALMA PE
FEDERICO GHIGLIONE BT GLOBAL SERVICES AR
MARTIN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CABASE AR
MARINA LAGE CEREDA CARVALHO AXNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET E COM. LTDA. BR
MARCIO SILVA SOUZA GIGABYTE NET BR
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF UY
VAGNER PEREZ DE CARVALHO JUNIOR AXNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET E COM. LTDA. BR
JULIANO EMANOEL ESPINA TARGA LM NETWORKS LTDA BR
DIEGO DAMÁSIO CABANGU INTERNET BR
Hernan Seoane SEOANE CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ENTEL S.A. BO
MARIO CARRANZA DAVITEL S.A. AR
MAXIMILIANO MELO SJNET TELECOM BR
gerardo rada Rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
MARCUS GRANDO AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
ISRAEL VILLANUEVA PROTEL I-NEXT MX
ESAU MENDEZ APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA) GT
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
LINDENBERG SOUZA DE FREITAS BR27 SERVIÇOS DE TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
ROGERIO GALVAO DA COSTA TRANSIT SA BR
VALMIR CONSONI VIPWAY TELECOM BR
ALVIN ISMAEL NUNEZ FRADEN FIBERXPRESS DOMINICANA DO
JEAN PIERRE LUNDY MINISTERE DU TOURISME HT
CARLOS ALEJANDRO VEGA GALLEGOS MOK PERU SAC PE
ROBERTO LOZA UNETE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
ARIEL ALBORNOZ CASTILLO COMUNICACIONES NETGLOBALIS S.A CL
CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO RIO GRANDE TECNOLOGIA E COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
SAULO CORBELLARI DA SILVA INTERPRIME TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA ME BR
ISRAEL ARRUDA NETO CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA (FASTERNET) BR
WILLIAM GRANDO REDEMETA BR
ANGELO CAMPAGNOLO SABER INFORMATICA LTDA BR
LEANDRO DE ALENCAR VIEIRA IDL NET BR
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
GENESIO R LOPES NETO G2G TELECOM BR
JULIO CESAR ARRAES VIEIRA FILHO SETE TELECOM LTDA BR
RODRIGO SOUSA LILIANET PROVEDOR BR
WILLIAM CALDERÓN GARCÍA TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
EDUARDO CORREA OI INTERNET BR
ARIEL N. GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
KEVIN BLUMBERG ARIN CA
CESAR BORGES CITY SHOP NET LTDA BR
THIAGO SENA VIEIRA DE SOUZA TELBRAX LTDA BR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA LACNIC BOARD SV
GUSTAVO GAITANO FIAT AUTO ARGENTINA S.A. AR
PROF. LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
CESAR AUGUSTO MOYA LOPEZ INTERNEXA CO
PABLO CARDETTI FCA (FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOTORES) AR
TOMISLAV TOPIC TELCONET S.A EC
ISAIAS ALEGRIA MARCATEL MX
Ariel Sebastian Weher WEHER ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
CADET NICKSON TRANSVERSAL HT
Giovanna Butteri Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ANDY CARDENAS UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR