26

Sep

LACNIC 26 LACNOG 2016

Monday, September 26, 2016 - Friday, September 30, 2016

San José, Costa Rica

Nombre Organización Pais
ALEJANDRO LOZADA PLURIUM TECHNOLOGY US
MAINOR BENITES HONDUTEL HN
JAIRO PEREZ AZOFEIFA ICE CR
KAREN RODRIGUEZ CLADIRECT HN
LUIS MEDINA NETUNO VE
Ricardo Rodriguez NET UNO, C.A. VE
ANDRÉS CASTRO SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
KEVIN J. LUDEKE EMBAJADA DE LOS ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMÉRICA US
THIAGO GABRIEL PEREIRA VIEIRA TECWI INFORMÁTICA E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA ME BR
JUAN GABRIEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
GONZALO AZOFEÍFA WORLDCOM DE COSTA RICA CR
CARLOS MALDONADO BOND CR
JEAL JIMENEZ CISCO CR
DANIEL RIOS VILLA ATT MX
RICARDO TROYO CISCO CR
GONZALO NAVARRO ASOCIACIÓN LATINOAMERICANA DE INTERNET CL
CARLOS GUTIERREZ ISOC CR
DARIO VANNICOLA NEUNEC AR
ELLEN SCHEPER AMS-IX CW
ESTEBAN QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
ROSA MARIA DELGADO IPV6 FORUM PERU PE
CARSTEN BORMANN UNIVERSITY OF BREMEN DE
EDGAR MOSQUERA NIC COSTA RICA CR
ILANIT GREYZMANN HPE CR
JESSICA GUILLEN BT LATAM PERU SAC PE
RAFAEL VALDERRAMA PERDOMO CABLE & WIRELESS NETWORKS CR
MARYLEANA MENDEZ SUTEL CR
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
FERNANDO BELTRAN REYES MEDIASTREAM COLOMBIA CO
JUAN SOTO SOFTCHOICE CA
OMARSON COSTA NETFLIX BR
MATTHEW MOLESKI COMCAST US
MARISELA PARRA CITY BANK CR
LUIS RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ COOPEALFARORUIZ R.L. CR
LEIDY GUILLEN VICEMINISTERIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, MICITT CR
GAVIN REID CISCO US
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
HONGSOON JUNG MICITT KP
MICHAEL SANCHEZ HPE CR
ADRIAN AGUILAR CISCO CR
JACQUELINE MORRIS TTCS TT
MARIKA KONINGS ICANN CR
JOSE ADRIAN PEÑA TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA VE
KATHERINE AMADOR CISCO CR
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
ALVARO CORRALES CISCO CR
JAIME ALBERTO GONZALEZ GOMEZ CISCO MX
DIEGO ZORRILLA CISCO MX
FRANCISCO ULATE SERRANO CISCO CR
JORGE OSWALDO SANDOVAL TREJO CISCO MX
SIRLEY FERREIRA ESCALANTE CONATEL PY
MAURICIO ROSAS CISCO MX
CARLOS VARGAS CISCO MX
ENRIQUE DAVILA CISCO MX
JOSE PABLO ARGUEDAS RACSA CR
RANDALL BARNETT INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
BERNAL THALMAN PERSONAL CR
SEBASTIAN MOTTA NIC,AR AR
PRISCILLA MORA FLORES FOTOGRAFA CR
NATALIA VARGAS FOTOGRAFA CR
OMARVIS INNAUN MENDOZA FRANCO CONECTIVE S.A. DE C.V. SV
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ALVIN MONTERO CISCO SYSTEMS CR
PATRICIA TENORIO SANCHEZ ICE CR
JOSE ANDRES MADRIGAL CISCO CR
DIANA FLORES BLANCO CISCO CR
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA CASTILLO BLACOM MX
ADOLFO ARIAS I.C.E. CR
JULIAN UMANA CISCO CR
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
FRANCISCO PARRALES CISCO CR
Catalina Anchia CISCO CR
GISELA SOLANO UFINET CR
ESTEBAN CALVO ICE CR
JEFF BOLLINGER CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. US
ARTURO Quiros CISCO CR
PAMELA MEJIA CISCO CR
CARLOS GARCIA CISCO CSIRT CR
HECTOR QUESADA JIMENEZ ADN DATACENTERS CR
DANIEL QUINTANA MEDIASTREAM CO
JUAN CARLOS SOTO GUZMÁN MEDIASTREAM CO
ANGELA VALERIN ICE CR
MARCO FALLAS SEGURA INSTITUTO COSTARRISENCE DE ELECTRICIDAD ICE XE
ERWIN BOTAS CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A. CR
CARLOS CASASUS CUDI MX
DEMIAN ABRAMOWICZ MINISTERIO DE COMUNICACIONES DE LA REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA AR
TEENA ESCOBAR TAYLOR FUJITSU US
KELVIN SILVESTRE HERNÁNDEZ MILLICOM CABLE DE COSTA RICA CR
Mariano Absatz SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
ANDREA SARAVIA UFINET CR
RONALD GODINEZ CHACON AEC NETWORKS CR
CARLOS ARTURO PADILLA CASTILLO COMPUTADORAS Y SERVICIOS ESPECIALES SA DE CV MX
FRANCISCO VARGAS AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CR
ERICK GARITA CORRALES ERICK.GARITA RACSA CR
ALAIN DURAND ICANN US
JOSUE SALAS CASTILLO AEC NETWORKS CR
JUAN ARCE SYKES CR
CATALINA ANCHIA SYKES ENTERPRISES CR
JULIAO BRAGA MACKENZIE UNIVERSITY BR
LUIS RAGA AKAMAI CR
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
RICARDO JIMENEZ GUIDO TEXPIERELECTRONICS (MICROSOFT STARTUP) CR
GUSTAVO LINARES GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
HERMEN VAN DER PLAATS LUMINET CR
ROBERT THOMAS CRISP S.A. CR
SAUL LAGOS CLARO TELECOMUNICACIONES CR CR
ROGELIO LOPEZ ACCESS NOW CR
PAOLO ORTEGA UMANZOR CISCO CR
CLAUDIO JAVIER AVIN GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
RANDALL PARIS CISCO CR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
JUAN CARLOS MÉNDEZ RODAS BROADCOM GROUP, S.A GT
ALEXANDER SANTANA CLARO TELECOMUNICACIONES CR CR
ESTEBAN MENDEZ TIER4 SERVICES CR
Wendy Benavides Cisco CR
MARIA MARTINEZ LOPEZ NOVAUNIVERSITAS MX
Franklin Ivan Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
MANUEL HERRERA CLARO TELECOMUNICACIONES CR CR
ROBENSON ARETIS DIGICEL HT
Danny Martín Tórrez Guido UFINET NICARAGUA, S.A. NI
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
RADHAMES RICARDO REYES VITTINI SERVICIOS DE TI DOMINICANA SC,SAS DO
DANIEL RAMIREZ COMNET,S.A. GT
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO ROMÁN IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA C.A. VE
ERIC MENDEZ MOLINA TV CABLE LONCOMILLA S.A. CL
ERVIN JIMENEZ COMNET,S.A. GT
MARIANO EZEQUIEL ALVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE QUILMES AR
JOSE RAMON SOLANO MENDOZA GRUPO AGROINDUSTRIAL NUMAR S.A CR
RONNY PRADA INTERNEXA CO
MANUEL JOSE LOZANO CHACON GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS CO
PATRICK BLESSO GLOBENET US
ANDRES REYES ENTEL CL
ANDREA ALI COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE CONSUMO Y OTROS SERVICIOS DE SALADILLO LTDA. AR
DAGOBERTO CASTILLO TECOMUNICA NI
ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ VALENCIANO INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE COSTA RICA CR
VIDALUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
WUELBER CASTILLO UFINET NI
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
PABLO HINOJOSA APNIC MX
PEDRO GUZMÁN UNIVERSIDAD LATINOAMERICANA DE CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGÍA CR
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
BERTHA BRENES BRENES EARTHS CR
LAURA FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
RONALD PACHECO ALVARADO INASOL INALÁMBRICA SOLUCIONES S.A. CR
ELIO A. SANABRIA E. 90X90X90X90X CR
KIMBERLY VARELA INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE COSTA RICA CR
ARIEL SOTO CALVO ULACIT CR
STEPHANIE VARELA INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE COSTA RICA CR
FATIMA RAMIREZ SITES SV
RAMIRO JESÚS VÁSQUEZ QUIÑONES AUTORIDAD DE REGULACIÓN Y FISCALIZACIÓN DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES BO
GABRIEL MONTENEGRO MICROSOFT US
MIKE HOLMES FUJITSU US
JOSE ADRIAN PEÑA TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA, C.A. VE
IRVIN REGALADO BARCELÓ SAN JOSÉ PALACIO CR
OSCAR SANCHEZ ESTRELA TELECOM DO
TEENA ESCOBAR TAYLOR FUJITSU NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS US
LUANA ARAYA NIC COSTA RICA CR
DIONISIO SOLÍS AGUILAR RACSA CR
ADRIANA CALDERÓN JIMÉNEZ INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
ELENA GUERRERO ICE CR
RUBEN MOLINA CSIETE CO
JOHAN IHRÉN NETNOD SE
LUCENILDO AQUINO JÚNIOR NIC.BR BR
MARINA DELGADO RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
SILVIA MOYA DURÁN NIC CR CR
MAX VARGAS INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
BRENDA SEVILLA UFINET, S.A NI
ANDREW SANDERS SECURE64 US
ELIAS PRADO SECURE 64 US
SUSANA CHAVES ARAYA NIC CR CR
MARIA INES ROBLES AALTO UNIVERSITY FINLAND AR
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK US
RUSS WHITE LINKEDIN US
AARON RUSSELL FACEBOOK US
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
HAROLD SANCHEZ DECA CR
LUIS OVIEDO BT CR
GRAVIN CRUZ DECA CR
JOSE MEJIAS DECA CR
JONATHAN FLORES DECA CR
HENRY MENDEZ DECA CR
(BERRY) A.W VAN HALDEREN NLNET LABS NL
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
ADELA GOBERNA ASOCIACIÓN LATINOAMERICANA DE INTERNET (ALAI) AR
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
CARLOS MURILLO GLOBENET US
THOMAS WALDEN US DOJ US
MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO MARCIO DAVOI ISP BR
NATANAEL ORTEGA DECA CR
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
KAREEM CRUZ DECA CR
CARLOS CAMPOS ICE CR
MAYRA VARGAS ICE CR
JAIME PALERMO ICE CR
RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
PRISCILLA CAMPOS ICE CR
ROSALÍA MORALES LACNIC BOARD CR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
OSCAR MORUA SISTEMAS FRATEC S.A. CR
JORGE FRATER SISTEMAS FRATEC S.A. CR
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA SERVICES CO
NELSON JUAREZ CCTLD NI NI
JOHAN CÓRDOBA UMAÑA ICE CR
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
CLIFFORD DE SOUZA LOGICBOXES IN
CARMEN ALVAREZ US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE US
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
MARLON MORA ICE CR
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
WILLIAM MONGE ICE CR
OLMAN ESPINOZA SALAS ICE CR
CHRISTIAN CASCANTE ICE CR
LUIS GUILLERMO MATARRITA RETANA INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD (ICE) CR
JUAN PABLO MURILLO VELASQUEZ DIGITALWORK S.A. BO
RICARDO VELIZ DIGITALWORK S.A. BO
ROGER BRENES BT CR
WILMER RAMÍREZ MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOG[IA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, CSIRT.CR CR
EDISON GONZÁLEZ ICE CR
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
MARCELO ERLICH ITC UY
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE MX
MARÍA PAZ MUÑOZ MONTOYA NIC COSTA RICA CR
CARLOS LUIS SOLANO PICADO NICCR CR
JOHAN SANDOVAL INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ ICE CR
ISAAC SOLACHE RUIZ SIX SIGMA NETWORKS S.A DE C.V MX
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO SA DE CV MX
DAVID MENA ICE CR
HECTOR MENA GUTIERREZ ICE CR
HUGO LLAMAS OSI HARDWARE US
ADRIANA MENA ICE CR
DANIEL BEDOYA ACCESS NOW CR
DAVID BERRIOS NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
BRIAN FOUST NTT US
WEIRONG YAN CHINA TELECOM DO BRASIL LTDA BR
JIANG ZHU CHINA TELECOM DO BRASIL BR
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
GARAY NTT COMMUNICATIONS BR
ROBERT PHILLIPS NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
ESTEBAN BIANCO GIGARED S.A. AR
MARIO GUERRA NIC-CR CR
FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ MEZA ICE CR
FABIÁN MEJÍA AEPROVI EC
CARLOS BARQUERO UFINET CR
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA AR
ANDRES MONTERO DURAN NIC COSTA RICA CR
VÍCTOR CASTRO MATTEI NIC CR CR
GREG KRAIOS 250ok / MXTools CA
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA VILLALOBOS CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
JOHNNY PAN MICITT CR
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
GLORIANA GUEVARA MATA NIC COSTA RICA CR
MARIO Alberto ROJAS NIC COSTA RICA CR
AXEL PAWLIK RIPE NCC NL
PEDRO MIRANDA MXTOOLS CA
GIOVANNI RODRÍGUEZ INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD ICE CR
JESUS MORA ICE CR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
GLENN PEACE NIC COSTA RICA CR
CAROLINA MENDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
CRISTOBAL CHAPITAL NIC MEXICO MX
IVETTE VINDAS CALVO NIC COSTA RICA CR
VERÓNICA HIDALGO UREÑA NIC COSTA RICA CR
LUIS DIEGO HERNANDEZ NIC COSTA RICA CR
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
VLADIMIR SEQUEIRA RACSA CR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
IGNACIO DANIEL VELÁZQUEZ GUACHIRE CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
ERNESTO GARCÍA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
angie bonilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
RICARDO BARQUERO CARRANZA CABLETICA CR
PABLO ROSALES SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES CR
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
HAIRO BELLO FIBERNET CR
RONALD SOLORZANO TIGO GUATEMALA GT
OSCAR ACEVEDO CERT CYBERSEG (CYBER SEGURIDAD ) GT
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
MAYNOR AMAYA TELESIS S.A. HN
CESAR COELLO PERELLI PACIFICBUSINESS EC
Carlos Victor Bellavia VICTOR BELLAVIA COMPEL COMPUTACION ELECTRONICA S.R.L. AR
OMAR MONGES NÚCLEO S.A. PY
STEPHANY CALMES CARICERT CW
CRISTIAN MUNOZ C INTERCOMUTEL S.A EC
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
MILTON RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
JOSE PAEZ GLOBENET US
CARLOS CHIAPPE GRUPO VISTA BO
PEDRO VILLALOBOS BANCO PROMERICA COSTA RICA CR
Felipe Rosario GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. US
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
FERNANDO YAMIL CABALLERO YUNIS DIRECCIÓN NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIONES PUBLICAS (DNCP) PY
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
ALEJANDRO MEZA BARBA KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
Erik Hernández Pérez KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
LENANDLAR SINGH UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
GUSTAVO MAZZINI CLARO ECUADOR EC
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCOS PIGHIN Tostado.tv AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCEL BARBÉ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA UY
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
NICOLAS BUTLER LACNIC - STAFF UY
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
JOSE PABLO FERNANDEZ ZAMORA COOPEGUANACASTE R.L. CR
RANDALL RAMIREZ GRUPO CESA CR
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
SIMON FORSTER SPAMHAUS CA
ADRIANO CALDEVILLA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS VZLA, S.A. BR
MATT . SPAMHAUS CA
ALCIDES VIQUEZ GRUPO CESA CR
CARLOS ALBERTO AFONSO INSTITUTO NUPEF BR
JOSE PABLO VILLALOBOS GRUPO CESA CR
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA SAS CO
ERNEST MWIRINA BYARUHANGA AFRINIC UG
DYLAN GONZALO RODRÍGUEZ UFINET COSTA RICA S.A CR
FRANK DELGADO ANCHIA SSCS BV CR
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE MODERNIZACIÓN | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG | CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / AR
CARINA BIRARDA CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA AR
LUIS CARLOS MORALES NEWCOM LIMITED GT
ADOLFO ALVARADO MADRIGAL UFINET CR
MARTÍN GARCÍA TECNOWIND S.A UY
CHRISTIAN ALBERTO MORA GÓMEZ UFINET COSTA RICA CR
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
PAOLA PÉREZ INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO VENEZUELA VE
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
JOSE ALVARADO AKAMAI CR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
BERNAL QUESADA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CR
JHIMS LOUISSAINT DIGICEL-HAITI HT
MARCELO FERNANDEZ WHITESTACK CL
ROBERTO LOZA UNETE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
CARLOS PEREZ TIGO GT GT
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
RODOLFO ARTAVIA GUIDO EMPRESA VINCULADA CR
DANIEL MIROLI IPTRADING.COM US
ERIC OTTENS IPTRADING.COM US
MIKE BURNS IPTRADING.COM US
GIANPIETRO LAVADO WHITESTACK PE
ANDRES MICHELAZZO DCI AR
JOSÉ MIGUEL GUZMÁN WHITESTACK CL
ANDRES PAVEZ IANA CL
IMTINAN HUSSAIN VADE SECURE US
MARCELINO CABRAL WEBBY TELECOM BR
GUSTAVO GOMEZ ASELCOM S.A. CR
Operador de Red ISP SOCIEDAD CONSULTORES EN INFORMATICA VARGAS Y COMPAÑIA LIMITADA CL
DMITRY BURKOV RIPE NCC NL
VICTOR EMANUEL MALIZZIA COOP. REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS AR
ANA MARÍA JALCA MONTAÑO ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICA DEL LITORAL EC
NEHEMIAS HERRERA COMPUTER SCIENCE STUDENT CR
ALVARO AMADOR CASAVISION, S.A. NI
RODRIGO PEÑA SCL-IX CL
CHAMBERLAND PIERRE MXTOOLS CA
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
SAID MEJIA NAVEGA HONDURAS HN
MIGUEL BRANTE INSACOM LIMITADA CL
YANN LAOUREUX GUYACOM GF
ALEXANDER GOMEZ FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA DE CAPITAL VARIABLE SV
CHRISTOPHER BRICEÑO ROSALES FOCUS GUANACASTE CR
ANDRÉS FISCHER MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SE AR
Nicolás Genen / Consultor RACKVM ARGENTINA AR
PIERRE EDMOND BENOIT MINISTERE DU COMMERCE ET DE L'INDUSTRIE HT
FABRICIO MARÇAL PESSÔA AXUR BR
MARVIN BOLAÑOS ROJAS TELEFONICA CR , SA CR
TOBIAS KNECHT ABUSIX, INC. DE
NATALY ZALEC NETUNO VE
STANLEY PLONQUET MINISTERE DU COMMERCE ET DE L'INDUSTRIE HT
ELIZABETH CORNEJO ESPILCO GRUPO TELEFÓNICA PERÚ PE
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL S.A. EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
JESSE SOWELL M3AAWG / STANFORD US
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
JOSE RODRIGO BENITEZ STAFF - NIC.PY - CNC - UNA PY
JOSE PABLO FERNANDEZ COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
SALOMON LEOZAR HAITI TEC HT
PAOLA ESTEFANIA SOLANO AVILA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA CENTROAMERICANA - UNITEC HN
ANAHÍ MENÉNDEZ DOMINIOSLATINOAMERICA.CO | ICANNWIKI AR
AYMARA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA CU
RYAN DEAN NETFLIX US
ANDRÉ LOPES NETFLIX BR
MATIAS COMBA TELVGG AR
DANIEL WHITE AJUBEO CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE US
PORFIRIO ANTONIO NUÑEZ DE LA CRUZ CDEEE DO
MELISSA STEDA UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO BR
HEMA RAMSINGH INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT TT
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
FRANCINA DEL PILAR MARTÍNEZ MARMOLEJOS SISTEMA NACIONAL DE ATENCIÓN A EMERGENCIAS Y SEGURIDAD 911 DO
RENATA AQUINO RIBEIRO E. I. RESEARCH - MAG IGF CIVIL SOCIETY - NCUC LAC ICANN CHAIR BR
GRAHAM ROSSALL MXTOOLS CA
DINA CHERIVIO CHARLES CONATEL HT
SERGIO ABEL REYES REINOSO UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE HONDURAS HN
MARIA GABRIELA PAIZ URBINA REDCA NI
MARIEL ARANDA INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO PARAGUAY PY
ÉLISSON DIONES CAZUMBÁ CERQUEIRA PINTO YOUTH OBSERVATORY BR
MADELEINE GARCÍA SERVICIOS DE INFORMACIÓN DEL TRANSPORTE (SITRANS) CU
ANDY MARTINEZ ALLIANCE IP (BELIZE) LTD. BZ
MARTIN ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ SALINAS COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL HN
LILIAN IVETTE DE LUQUE BRUGES ALCALDIA MUNICIPAL DE MANAURE LA GUAJIRA CO
WILSON LOPES ITAU UNIBANCO BR
DAVID ERNESTO MENA CAÑAS DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
YESENIA LISSETH VENTURA PENADO UNIVERSIDAD JOSÉ SIMEÓN CAÑAS-UCA SV
OBDUANGELY PORTES COOPERATIVA LA ALTAGRACIA DO
EILEEN POLANCO KRAIN DO
ANDREA ESTEFANÍA TREJO ANDINO CEUTEC DE UNITEC |LAURREATE INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITIES HN
ALEX TORREALBA YUPITY C.A VE
YOLANDA GONZALEZ YUPITY C.A VE
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DUARTE LSOFT BR
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
MARCUS VINÍCIUS LAHR GIRALDI CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
Javier crespo CEDIA EC
FABRICIO TAMUSIUNAS NIC.BR BR
MARCO DAVID RIVADENEIRA FUENTES CENTRO DE RESPUESTAS A INCIDENTES DE SEGURIDAD INFORMÁTICA DE ECUADOR - ECUCERT EC
CARLOS GUZMAN CEDIA EC
HERNAN PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
MATTHEW STITH SPAMHAUS US
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
CLAUDIA LILIANA PUENTES INDEPENDIENTE CO
SARAI ROJAS CONATEL HN
DENNIS DAYMAN MESSAGING, MALWARE AND MOBILE ANTI-ABUSE WORKING GROUP ( M3AAWG ) US
MATTHEW ROMANO COMCAST US
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
JULIANO VALENTINI FLYBYTE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDIA LTDA. BR
LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DUARTE LSOFT INFORMÁTICA E INTERNET LTDA BR
Samuel Santos NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Tito Costa EQUINIX BRASIL RJ BR
TYSON ENNIS OTHOS TELECOMUNICATIONS CR
TYSON ENNIS BOOMERANG WIRELESS S.A. CR
TYSON ENNIS RACK LODGE S.A. CR
MARIO SILVESTRE UFINET COSTA RICA CR
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARIO RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA GRUPO AIPC CR
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
ROSSINA ISABEL GONZALES CALIENES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL MAYOR DE SAN MARCOS PE
FATIMA RAMIREZ ALMACENES SIMÁN S.A. DE C.V. SV
RICARDO XAVIER PROAÑO CEDIA - UTA EC
OVIDIO JAVIER MERELES ESPINOLA MEDITER SRL PY
ALONSO BUSTAMANTE CLOUDFLARE UK
LIZANIA PEREZ INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES DO
AMANCIO MORA TELMEX CO
FRANCISCO MONTOTO NICLABS CHILE, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Joel Vásquez AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
LUCIANA LOPEZ VIEIRA SILVEIRA POXLEY PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
LUIZ FERNANDO MANICA DE LIMA FLYBYTE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
MARCO SCHMIDT RIPE NCC NL
LUIS MIGUEL CHANCAY ZAMBRANO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
JUAN CARLOS CHICO BEETELECOM INC. EC
ALYNE RAYANNA DE SOUSA SALVADOR DA SILVA STATE UNIVERSITY OF PARAÍBA BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
ANDRE GIACHIN P4 TELECOM LTDA AS-262893 BR
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ASSHAIAS FELIPPE EUGÊNIO SOLINTEL BR
JOSÉ IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ SOLANO ÁREA DE CONSERVACIÓN MARINA ISLA DEL COCO CR
Javier de Mingo SERSAT S.A. AR
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHEZ S EWINET C.A. VE
ANTHONY JIMÉNEZ C&W NETWORKS CR
OLIVER FRANCK COOPELESCA R.L CR
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET LTDA BR
ANTONIO SANCHES OMNI TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
SELIBET DARYELIS PINILLA TUÑON SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN DE MISIÓN CRÍTICA, S.A. PA
ROCIO CHICAS AYALA SERVICIOS DE TI GT
CARLOS HERRERA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
CESAR ARMANDO MOREIRA ZAMBRANO ESPAM MFL EC
Paulo H Pedroso PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
WILLIAM GARZON WISP INTERNET ECUADOR EC
EDISON JOSEPH BANQUE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE D'HAITI (BRH) HT
ASAFE COIMBRA DA SILVA NET ROCINHA BR
TINE HUTCHISON VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA SERVICES US
HORTENCIA MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
FABIAN CECILIANO COOPESANTOS R,L CR
JAIRO SOSA MESÉN UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
JOHNNY QUESADA C. COOPESANTOS R.L. CR
NORMAN VARGAS M. RACSA CR
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
GIOVANNI URENA ARTAVIA RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
RONALD INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
JUAN JOSE CORDERO GOMEZ JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
SORAYA MINGA ZENIX S.A. EC
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
ERIK DAVID VEGA ZUNIGA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
MARCO MORA JASEC CR
REBECA ESQUIVEL FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
MARTÍN MARCINKIEWIEZ COMPAÑIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. AR
Marcelo Corradini KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
TAMARA ANDREZA DA SILVA AJSI INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
HAIRO VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS OBSERVATORIO VULCANOLOGICO Y SISMOLOGICO DE COSTA RICA - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COSTA RICA CR
CARLOS NESTAREZ DIRECTV PERU S.R.L PE
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
GABRIEL FARIAS PROMONLOGICALIS BR
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
JAIRO AGUERO MAROTO TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
MARTA FONSECA JIMENEZ UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARCOS, UNIVERSIDAD COSTA RICA CR
DAVID PARENT AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
VLADIMIR KANGIN IPTP NETWORKS PE
Marvin Roberto Girón Fonseca UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
GREGORIO MANZANO CNTI-REACCIUN VE
AARON KLINK NETFLIX US
JULIO ZELEDON Coopealianza CR
KARLA QUESADA CONARE CR
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
MARIANNY SORANLLI TORRES MARTE DOLLAR PHONE CORP DO
DAVID MCKINNEY ZENEDGE LLC CR
JESSE GINGOLD TELECOM LOGISTICS INC CR
TELECOM LOGISTICS NOC TELECOM LOGISTICS S.A. CR
FABRICIO SOLAGNA UFRGS BR
OWEN DELONG AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
Juan José Mendoza RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
AMANDA CAMPOS AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CR
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
DIEGO PADILLA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CR
JARIS AIZPRUA BARRIOS ECUADOR IPV6 EC
LISANDRO PADRÓN GARCÍA INFOMED CU
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
ORLANDO MARTÍNEZ BAO MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR CU
VICTOR MANUEL RECARTE GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
GABRIELA RAMIREZ NIC ARGENTINA AR
CESAR EDUARDO CERRATO MEJIA UNITEC HN
KENNETH GAMBOA VARGAS MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN PÚBLICA DE COSTA RICA CR
JULIAN ANDRES CASTAÑO ROA TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
DIMAS ALEXANDRE ROCHA FDNET BR
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
JULIAN DUNAYEVICH NIC ARGENTINA AR
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ METRO WIRELESS CR CR
Cristobal Chacin METROWIRELESS SOLUTIONS DE COSTA RICA, SA CR
JUAN PABLO VIAL MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES CL
JUAN CARLOS MENENDEZ NEDETEL S.A. EC
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
KAREN GAMBOA NIC COSTA RICA CR
David Esquivel Esquivel CABLE TICA CR
JONATHAN MADRIGAL GARRO Cable&Wireless Costa Rica CR
JHONNIER GUZMÁN GRANADA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
EDWIN SALAZAR CIBERTEC MX
MAINOR ALVAREZ P.R.D INTERNACIONAL CR
MARVIN PANIAGUA MARCHENA R&H INTERNATIONAL TELECOM SERVICES S.A. CR
YESSENIA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ MOSQUERA MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA PE
JULIO RAMIREZ R&H INTERNATIONAL TELECOM SERVICES S.A. CR
Andres TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
VICTOR RAMIREZ AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
EMMANUEL BOLAÑOS ARAYA TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
DOUGLAS BIONDO BOSCHETTI MEDITER SRL PY
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ NEWCOM NICARAGUA, S.A. NI
KENDALL MARTIN CESPEDES ARRIETA TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
ALEJANDRO ARIAS VARGAS ESPH.SA CR
NESTOR TORRES S3 SIMPLE SMART SPEEDY CO
SHERLY MARIA JUE MORALES REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
OSCAR REYES S3 WIRELESS CO
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PROSERVNET PRODUTOS E SERVIÇOS EIRELI BR
PAULO EDUARDO OXLEY SILVEIRA POXLEY PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
RONALDO GÓES IP TELECOM BR
CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO RIO GRANDE TECNOLOGIA E COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
Cristian Esquivel Pérez Esquivel ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
RICARDO ALAN KARDEC LOIOLA ISOC BRASIL BR
VICTOR MANUEL TOVILLA INTERNET ENGINE MX
HUMBERTO C. BANDEIRA FILHO HIPERNET BR
PABLO HECTOR SEVERINI COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA AR
LUIS RAMOS COOPERATIVA SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA AR
DEIVER KIEL TI CR
CARLOS ANDRES PULGARIN EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS ERT CO
GUILHERME LEITE VASCONCELOS L & K INFORMATICA LTDA - ME BR
ALAIN LAMADRID VALLINA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
YOLANDA ARRON MANDILEGO EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
MAX ALBERTO ELIZONDO CASTRO EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS P[UBLICOS DE HEREDIA CR
REGINALDO MARÇAL BRAUDES E SÁ LTDA BR
MANUEL LINARES UNIVERSIDAD DE GRANMA CU
IVANDRO TOCHETTO EMPIRE HOST BR
SAMUEL LAUTERT JARDIM SAO PEDRO NET BR
MARCELO LUIZ DE FRANÇA VOAX TELECOM BR
Breno Vale PLUG TELECOM BR
DIEGO BOLIVAR ACH COLOMBIA CO
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior FONDATION TRANSVERSAL HT
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO MODERADOR DEL FORO PÚBLICO DE POLÍTICAS UK
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
WILFRED HAHN TELESUR SR
ALEXANDER PICADO LEDEZMA UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ UFINET GT
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
JOSEPH BRISLY TECSUP / HAITI TEC HT
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
GABRIEL CAMBRONERO S RACK LODGE S.A. CR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
NIURKA HERNANDEZ COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
JORGE ALBERTO ESTRELLA NEUNET S.A. AR
TONY MAURICIO GONZALEZ ARAYA CYBER PUBLIC TECHNOLOGIC C.R & SIENERAL MONITOREO S.A.L CR
JORGE LUIS LEGRÁ ALVAREZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
MARCIAL HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CR
ERICK LOBO MARIN CONTRALORÍA GENERAL DE LA REPÚBLICA CR
DANNY SILVA CONARE CR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
VICTOR DANIEL ENRIQUE CAREAGA GALEANO BANCO FAMILIAR SAECA PY
NOLAN MUÑOZ NG TECHNOLOGY CR
REMCO DONKER VERIZON CLOUD NL
PABLO FALLAS TIGO COSTA RICA CR
ENLACEVISION S.A. DE C.V. ENLACEVISION SV
ALINA SANCHEZ MUNICIPALIDAD DE BELEN CR
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
RUDY RIVAS MARIN RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT, NETWORKING, HPE CR
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Carlos Manuel Reyes Perez INFOMED CU
BRAM VAN BIJNEN SCARLET NV CW
JUAN PABLO CORRALES CORDERO GCI SERVICE PROVIDER S.A. CR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
CESAR OSCAR CORDERO CASILLA PROCURADURIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA DO
SEAN HOPKINS ARIN US
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
PATRICIA PEÑA FUNDACION DATOS PROTEGIDOS / UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE, INSTITUTO DE LA COMUNICACIÓN E IMAGEN CL
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDÓÑEZ IXP ECUADOR EC
AGUSTINA ZAMIT LACNIC-STAFF AR
MAXIMILIANO DE FARIAS MELO SJNET TELECOM BR
MARIO CARRANZA DAVITEL S.A. AR
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
JOHN SPRINGER ARIN US