22

May

LACNIC 27

Monday, May 22, 2017 - Friday, May 26, 2017

Foz de Iguazú, Brazil

Nombre Organización Pais
RAFAEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA UNILA BR
WALISSON PORTUGAL RR64 SERVICOS ESPECIAIS EM TELECOMUNICACAO LTDA - ME BR
JULIANA VILEIRINE UNILA BR
MARCUS VOLWEIS BRPHONIA BR
REGIS TITON TCHETURBO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
REINALDO JUNIOR STARTNET BR
LEONARDO COSTA STARTNET BR
ANDRE GUERRA LIRIO STARTNET BR
ELISON RIBEIRO INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO PARANA BR
GUILHERME SEIBERT ZULIAN INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO PARANA BR
FABIO J ORTLIEB RLINE TELECOM BR
JULIANO SANDRO DO NASCIMENTO VSX BR
CLEYTON BARBOSA DA SILVA FLASH NET BR
JOSÉ DINIZ DE SANTANA LOCAL LINK BR
ALMIR SOUZA LOCALLINK BR
KLEBER CARRIELLO NETSCOUT ARBOR US
HUMBERTO ROLANDO CARRASCO BLANC LACRALO CL
ERNANI ROBERTO SERCOMTEL BR
MATÍAS QUINTANILLA TELEFÓNICA AR
HUGO STUPENENGO NOMINUM AR
FABIO SCARTONI AVELLAR FONSECA TELEFONICA BR
DAVID MARCONY FRACO NASCIMENTO FUTURE ISP BR
RON DA SILVA ICANN US
THOMAS MACKENZIE ITEMS INTERNATIONAL FR
ALAIN DURAND ICANN US
PABLO RODRIGUEZ NIC.PR PR
ARI MONTOYA GRUPO BINARIO BR
JORGE VIEIRA JORGE GLOBENET BR
GABRIEL GABRIEL GLOBENET BR
YUJIE WEI CHINA TEÇECOM AMERICAS CN
RAFAEL VIANA ANASTASI TERABIT SOLUTIONS BR
SEVERINO BENTO DA SILVA NETO WB DE ANDRADE TELECOMUNICACES E BR
NELSON ANASTASI TERABIT SOLUTIONS BR
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA CARLOS TARABIT SOLUTIONS BR
ALISON ARANTES CSIRT POP-MG BR
ALFREDO MERIDA CHAU ECONOCABLE PE
DENNIS EDISON VALENTE ARROYO ECONOCABLE MEDIA SAC PE
TIAGO SARAIVA PETROBRAS BR
LUIZ EDUARDO CORDEIRO CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
MARCUS VINICIUS LAHR GIRALDI CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
DENNIS DAYMAN MESSAGING, MALWARE AND MOBILE ANTI-ABUSE WORKING GROUP ( M3AAWG ) US
EZEQUIEL JAVIER VENEZIALE VER TV S.A AR
THIAGO AQUINO FEITOSA THIAGO SCM CONEXAO LTDA BR
Ailton Santos Pereira JcaFeitosa SCM CONEXÃO LTDA ME BR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC UY
Robert Philips NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA. US
KLEY CARNEIRO LIMA DATACIT DATA CENTRO DE INFORMATICA E TELECOMUNICACOES BR
CARLOS EMANOEL CAMPOS FERREIRA DATACIT DATA CENTRO DE INFORMATICA E TELECOMUNICACOES BR
MARIO DOMINGUEZ NEUTRONA NETWORKS US
Brian Foust NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA. US
JENNIFER TAPIES EXANTAS ADVISORS, S.A. PA
WILLIAN HAEBERLIN ALGCOM INDUSTRIA E SERVIÇOS EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - EPP BR
GERMAN VALDEZ NUMBER RESOURCE ORGANIZATION AU
FERNANDO ANTONIO DE LIMA SERPRO BR
WELLINGTON SOUZA UFRN BR
JOÃO PAULO ESTEVAM BRISANET BR
CARLOS CARTAXO HUAWEI BR
GARAY NTT COMMUNICATIONS BR
DAVID BERRIOS NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
CRISTIAN RAMIREZ FURUKAWA ELECTRIC LAATAM AR
MAURICIO RICARDO FOZ TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
DIEGO ANDRADE DE AQUINO MASTER BR
LIGIO GOMES NTT COMMUNICATIONS BR
GLAUCIA VASCONCELOS NTT AMERICA BR
JEFFERSON BIANCO TERABIT SOLUTIONS LTDA BR
JUELINTON SILVEIRA HUAWEI BR
Erik Hernandez KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
DARIO RODRIGUEZ FURUKAWA AR
ROBERTO NOGUEIRA BRISANET BR
LARISSA COELHO HUAWEI BR
QIAOSHENG TANG HUAWEI DO BRASIL BR
CASSIANO NEVES LIVE NETWORK BR
HAO WEN HUAWEI CN
RODOLFO BARCIA ARSAT AR
MARCO RAMOS FINISAR - BP&M BR
Diego Bonino ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
YOANA GECEL BARRIENTOS LOPEZ BLACOM MX
NIALL CLANCY EPS GLOBAL BR
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA CASTILLO BLACOM MX
NICOLAS VIDAL TELVISO/CATEL AR
RICARDO VIANA ANASTASI TERABIT SOLUTIONS LTDA BR
ALAN GREGORY OPÇÃO TELECOM BR
ADRIANO GEREMIA G2 TELECOM BR
LUIZ CARLOS BACCHI ALGCOM INDUSTRIA E SERVIÇOS EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - EPP BR
ALEXANDRO PEREIRA NEW OESTE TELECOM BR
RÉGIS LUIZ CORDEIRO REGISINFOCEL@GMAIL.COM RLC COMERCIO E SERVIÇOS LTDA ME BR
MARCOS THIELKE THIELKE & CIA. LTDA. BR
Rosauro Baretta EAI TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
RODRIGO SONDA DIPELNET BR
CRISTIANE BUENO FLYTEC COMPUTERS PY
OSNI ARRUDA FLYTEC COMPUTERS PY
RICARDO TESSARO DIPELNET BR
CYRANO RIZZO GRUPO BINÁRIO BR
Alan Hu HUAWEI COMPANY US
LIZIANE TREVISAN REDETELESUL BR
HORACIO MANFREDO AWS US
LIANHE WU HUAWEI CN
MARIO EDUARDO MACEDA VELA AMAZON US
FRANK IP HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. US
ASAFE COIMBRA DA SILVA NET ROCINHA BR
Sidnei Batistella NETOESTE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
CRISTIANO APARECIDO GOMES CONECTABR SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÕES BR
REGINALDO ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA DELTA INTERNET BR
MARCELO PALMA SALAS UNICAMP BR
MICHAEL MOURA LIVE NETWORK BR
RODRIGO DAFRE INFOSERVIC TELECOM BR
Dardo Rene Schroder DARDO RENE SCHRODER AR
DIEGO CAPPELLARI FUTURASC BR
MOISES CASTRO TELEFONICA CENTROAMERICA PA
ANDERSON CARDOSO FOZ TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
CONSTANZA MUÑOZ CHILENETWORKS CL
JONAS ARAUJO DE AVILA CAMPOS ORGANSIL ASSESSORIA CONTÁBIL BR
GILMARIO GUERREIRO ARAUJO TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA DO DF E TERRITÓRIOS BR
PAULO LIZANDRO SEBBA XIMENES TJDFT BR
MARCOS PRATES ULTRAWAVE TELECOM BR
DANILO MOROCHO GEDATECU SA. EC
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
AGUSTINA ZAMIT LACNIC-STAFF AR
YACINE KHELLADI WEB FOUNDARION DO
ERICK CASSAL AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
ROGER ARTURO SERAVALLI MONGE INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD, SECTOR TELECOMUNICACIONES CR
ALBERTO SOTO ALAC AR
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
JORGE AGUILERA HUAWEI MX
GENDRE ADRIEN VADE SECURE US
CAIRO CABRAL GARCIA ALGAR TELECOM BR
DALYSSON MARTIM ALGAR TELECOM BR
VICENTE DOMINGUES TELCOMANAGER BR
SÁVYO VINÍCIUS MORAIS IFRN - INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE BR
MAURICIO ABUD TELCOMANAGER BR
MARCOS PEREIRA AUTOSERVICO.COM BR
LEANDRO DE ALENCAR VIEIRA IDL NET BR
NEY FONTES TELCOMANAGER BR
RICARDO VELIZ DIGITALWORK S.A. BO
LUCAS SANTOS TELCOMANAGER BR
MARCO CATUNDA TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
OLIVER FRANCK COOPELESCA R.L CR
ALBERTO SOTO INSTI.IBEROAMERICANO DE INV. SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACIION AR
DANIEL SHAW AFRINIC MU
Sylvia Greidanus Romaneli LGTEL61 INTERNET LTDA BR
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
ELIAS PRADO SECURE 64 US
RICARDO PINHEIRO CORTEZ ONLINE PROVEDOR DE INTERNET EIRELI BR
JEN KIM SECURE 64 US
ERLINDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO click internet BR
DANIEL GARFINKEL SECURE64 SOFTWARE US
MERIKE KAEO ARIN US
EPAFRAS SCHADEN DURAND TAVOLA INTERNET BR
DIEGO BONINO ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
RICARDO RODRIGUES HIGHWINDS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
William Robledo CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L US
ÉDER ZAMIGNAN OPÇÃO TELECOM BR
Juliano Franke KSNET BR
MIKEL JIMENEZ FACEBOOK US
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ URUGUAY CHAPTER ISOC UY
BRUNO COLT NETJAT PROVEDOR BR
Esther Fernandez Telxius US
RAFAEL MONTEIRO PROSERVNET PRODUTOS E SERVIÇOS EIRELI BR
RAFAEL CINTRA APNIC AU
LUCAS MOURA GOVERNANCE PRIMER / UFRGS BR
PABLO VIAL MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES CL
FILIPE MEIRELLES PPGRI - UERJ BR
PEDRO AUGUSTO MENDES ALMEIDA ALGAR TELECOM BR
AMILCAR DELLAGIUSTINA LAGO INTERCORP PROVEDOR DE INTERNAT LTDA BR
NAIARA CZARNOBAI AUGUSTO TRENDLAW BR
GARRY DONOGHUE NIC.EC EC
JUAN PABLO EZEQUIEL VEIGA ARSAT AR
MARTIN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CABASE AR
GILBERTO TADAYOSHI HASHIMOTO ALGAR TELECOM BR
DAVID HURTADO NIC.EC EC
IRENE ABATTO TECNOMEDIA AR
RUY FRANÇA PROSERV BR
MARCIO SANTANA E SILVA PEREIRA UNIMAX TELECOM COMERCIO E SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÃO LTDA - ME BR
JANYEL DE ASSIS LEITE JANYEL GEEKNET PROV. INTERNET LTDA BR
MANUEL AGUILAR SERVICIOS INNOVADORES DE COMUNICACION Y ENTRETENIMIENTO S,A. (TIGO GUATEMALA) GT
MAX RANGEL TIGO GUATEMALA GT
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ CISCO MX
ENRIQUE DAVILA CISCO MX
FERNANDO ESPANA NEUSTAR, INC. US
ANDRÉ LOPES NETFLIX BR
ANDRE GUIMARAES FINISAR INC. BR
MARCIO BORGES SANTOS TMW TELECOM BR
DIOGO FRAGA GRUPO SOFTCOMP CONECTIVIDADE BR
TIAGO EDUARDO CASTRO TMW TELECOM BR
FLAVIO FERNANDES NETJAT PROVEDOR DE ACESSO A INTERNET BR
CLAUDIO M G MORAIS VOXTECH TELECOM BR
ANGGIE BRICENO CALDERON INTERNEXA AR
PAULA TAVARES REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA (RNP) BR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS RNP / AMLIGHT / AMPATH BR
RENATO MINASSE UDA CPNET COM. E SERV. TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
ITALO VALCY SILVA BRITO UFBA BR
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA GONCALO CORTEZ ON LINE PROVEDOR DE INTERNET EIRELI BR
TOBIAS KNECHT ABUSIX, INC. DE
Carlos Henrique Romaneli PERSIS TELECOM BR
ANDRES MICHELAZZO DCI AR
MILTON LUCIO CORTES JUSTICA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU EM SANTA CATARINA BR
MARILIA HIRANO ICANN US
RAQUEL ISAULA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS HN
JORGE TORRES COMTELCA HN
OCTAVIO CRUZ CISCO MX
MAURICIO ROSAS CISCO MX
DOUGLAS RAMIREZ CISCO DO BRASIL BR
ALEJANDRO RIOS KIO NETWORKS MX
MIKE BURNS IPTRADING.COM US
DAVID HUBERMAN ORACLE US
THIAGO DUARTE LOPES CISCO SYSTEM BR
ANDRÉS SASTRE ASIET UY
MELISA GORONDY NOVAK LACTLD AR
MARCELA TURIM KOSCHEVIC INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - IFPR/Foz BR
CARLOS ANGEL FERRO SUÁREZ CITMATEL CU
ASTRID WEBERHOFER CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN - UNA PY
LUCIA MERCEDES E. MARTINEZ GONZÀLEZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION-UNA PY
OSCAR MORENO NIC.PR PR
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
LAHIS KURTZ UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SANTA CATARINA BR
Victor Alvarenga MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
ARTHUR GARCIA DE CARVALHO BRAZILIAN ARMY BR
JIMMY FELIPE GOMES DOS SANTOS POLÍCIA MILITAR DO ESTADO DA PARAÍBA BR
Hillan Kobylañski MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
MARCOS DANTAS ESCOLA DE COMUNICAÇÃO DA UFRJ BR
WILLIAN KASSEM UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA INTEGRACAO LATINO-AMERICANA BR
ISSHAK DARWICH ITAIPU BINACIONAL BR
HENRIQUE FAULHABER CGI.BR BR
KIMBERLY ANASTÁCIO UNIVERSIDADE DE BRASÍLIA BR
THIAGO TAVARES COMITÊ GESTOR DA INTERNET NO BRASIL (CGI.BR) BR
JUAN PABLO JIMENEZ NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
FABRICIO TAMUSIUNAS NIC.BR BR
DEIGHTON MARAGH NETFLIX US
AARON KLINK NETFLIX US
VIRGINIA FASANO LACNIC UY
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
ANTONIO HARRIS CABASE AR
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
JORGE GABRIEL PORTILLA COLOMBIA MÓVIL CO
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
ANDRES PIAZZA LACTLD AR
ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IFXNETWORKS CO
PABLO PALACIOS UIT CL
MIGUEL PALACIOS TIGO GUATEMALA GT
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ PEREZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
MARCOS PIGHIN COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
RODRIGO KAIDO COPEL TELECOM BR
MARCELO GARDINI NIC.BR BR
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RED CIENTIFICA PERUANA PE
CESAR ROMERO BERNAL AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
JUAN NORBERTO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
RAQUEL GATTO INTERNET SOCIETY BR
MARIEL ARANDA INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO PARAGUAY PY
ALECZANDRA VILLAVICENCIO SMARTCIDI EC
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
ESTEBAN TOCALINI COSEIDI S.A. AR
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
WILLIAN PRENZLER MOGA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
BIJAL SANGHANI EURO-IX UK
GAEL HERNANDEZ PCH IE
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ARIEL GRAIZER LAC-IX AR
ASSHAIAS FELIPPE EUGÊNIO SOLINTEL BR
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
IGNACIO DANIEL VELÁZQUEZ GUACHIRE CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
LUIZ COSME PUPPIN MAGALHAES AGORA TELECOM BR
MATTHEW STITH SPAMHAUS US
RAUL ECHEBERRIA INTERNET SOCIETY UY
FOY SHIVER APWG US
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
CARINA BIRARDA CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA AR
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
CARINA GARCIA LACNIC UY
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
GUSTAVO MUSLERA LACNIC UY
Rodrigo Zambrana LACNIC - STAFF UY
LUCIANO LAZZARETTI CPNET COMERCIO E SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACOES BR
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ANDREW WHITE ICANN ZA
MARCELO VIER APRIMORAR BR
SYBEL ALONSO BALDOR EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S. A CU
TIAGO GIOVANAZ DA SILVA UNIVATES/FUVATES BR
JOSE GUTIERREZ SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO SA DE CV MX
MARIANA SAVIO DATALINK S.R.L. AR
RICARDO RODRIGUES NOMINUM BR
JULIO ARRUDA ARBOR NETWORKS US
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
Marcelo Corradini KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Federico Urtizberea Urtizberea COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
LORENA VERONICA CHICHI TELPIN AR
GUILHERME LOCH WALTRICK GOES FACEBOOK IE
ANA OSPINA ROJAS UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUÉ CO
IMTINAN HUSSAIN VADE SECURE US
NANCY QUIROS ISOC CR
GUILLERMO MONTESANTO ENLACE SOLUCIONES INFORMÁTICAS S.R.L. AR
EDUARDO SANTOYO .CO INTERNET SAS CO
ANDRE MARTINS ANGOLA CABLES BR
HENRIQUE NEDEL NEDEL TELECOM BR
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FACEBOOK ES
JOSE LEITAO FB IE
EDGAR MAYA CEDIA EC
DOUGLAS BACKENDORF NEDEL TELECOM BR
WILSON LOPES ITAU UNIBANCO BR
GONZALO SEGOVIA MUNICIAPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
FABRICIO SOLAGNA UFRGS BR
RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
LUA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA CENTRALNETT TELECOM BR
LUÃ DOS SANTOS PEREIRA CENTRALNETT TELECOM BR
RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ COOP. TELEFONICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
DEIBER MORA COOPELESCA R.L CR
JOELSON VENDRAMIN COPEL TELECOMUNCAÇÕES S/A. BR
Federico Ventura Ventura COOP. LIMITADA DE CONSUMO DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SALTO AR
NIASSA PEÑA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
DEMI GETSCHKO NUCLEO DE INFORMAÇÃO E COORDENAÇÃO DO PONTO BR - NIC.BR BR
EDIVALDO ROSA SERCOMTEL S/A TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARCELO MENEGAZZO SERCOMTEL BR
MARCUS CESAR PERSON BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. BR
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE MX
JOÃO PEDRO SILVEIRA BERTONCINI SOLINTEL BR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
HERNAN ACHUCARRO TECNOLOGÍA EN ELECTRÓNICA E INFORMÁTICA S. A. (TEISA) PY
MAYKON SOUZA DA COSTA INTERLINK TECNOLOGIA E SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACAO BR
EVERALDO RODRIGUES MENEZES PADRAO SYSTEM BR
TAYLA GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA SOLINTEL BR
GUILHERME ROBLES CALEGARI SOLINTEL - SOLUÇÕES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
CAROLINA CARVALHO NIC BRASIL BR
THIAGO SANTOS SOLINTEL BR
LUIS SILVA VLSM FORMAÇÃO E CAPACITAÇÃO EM TELECOM BR
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
HERNÁN ACHUCARRO TEISA PY
VINICIUS TOMIO OCHIRO SOLINTEL BR
EDUARDO PARAJO CGI.BR BR
RICARDO LUZ IMBRANET BR
RAPHAEL GASPERI IMBRANET BR
RICARDO JACOBO DE DIOS FLEITAS ASA DIGITAL SRL AR
JOSÉ MARÍA PERCÍNCULA ASA DIGITAL SRL AR
ALEXANDRE SKYRME BNDES BR
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
MATEO DURANTE CERT-UNLP AR
RICARDO ISAAC RANGEL HERNADEZ CISCO MX
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
MATEO DURANTE CERT-UNLP AR
MARCUS VINICIUS WEBLINK BR
CRISTIAN DANIEL BARBARO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
MARCELO OLIVEIRA NIC.BR BR
MARCELO COSTA RIBEIRO TV ALPHAVILLE BR
RODRIGO DA SILVA BRAVO TV ALPHAVILLE BR
PEDRO BONETO NIC.BR BR
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC. MX
CARLOS ALBERTO FREITAS JUNIOR SOLINTEL BR
JOSE LUIS MAMANI GRIMALDEZ DIGITALWORK S.A. BO
FABRICIO SOLAGNA UFRGS BR
LUIS CLAUDIO CONNECT PROVEDOR BR
ZOILA BOWEN PIHUAVE INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA EC
ISABELLE GOUSSAIN NIC.BR BR
ENCEL EDUARDO SANCHEZ VELOZ ISOC VENEZUELA VE
JEAGNI SANCHEZ NIC.VE / CONATEL VE
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
ADRIANA GÓES NIC.BR BR
HAMILTON MONTEIRO VOIPGLOBE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMIDIA VIA INTERNET BR
ERIC OTTENS IPTRADING.COM US
DANIEL MIROLI IPTRADING.COM US
MARCO VELEPUCHA CUESTA NETTPLUS - NECUSOFT CIA. LTDA. EC
DIEGO A VECA FACEBOOK US
EVERTON RODRIGUES NIC.BR BR
PAOLA PÉREZ ISOC VENEZUELA VE
MARCELO DAVID ARAUJO ORTIZ TELECEL S.A. (TIGO PARAGUAY) PY
FREDDY JAVIER MERCHAN REYES INSTITUTO OCEANOGRÁFICO DE LA ARMADA EC
GUILHERME DA SILVA FONSECA GNET TELECOM BR
JOEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRA MAIQVOX PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
ANGELA PATRICIA SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ TV AZTECA COLOMBIA CO
KENDALL MARTIN CESPEDES ARRIETA TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
RICARDO MÉNDEZ CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA FEDERICO SANTA MARÍA CL
CARLOS BARAHONA UNIVERSIDAD EL ZAMORANO HN
ALEJANDRO FINOL COPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A. VE
MARTIN FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
JAIME OLMOS DE LA CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
EDUARDO CÉSPEDES ALL AMERICA CABLES & RADIO/CENTENNIAL DOMINICANA DO
ISADORA DEANTONI MATEK SOLUÇÕES EM INFORMÁTICA BR
JOSE AUGUSTO MONTENEGRO ENLACE SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS SRL AR
GUILHERME CAIRRÃO SOLINTEL BR
MANUEL HACES-AVIÑA NIC MÉXICO MX
Francisco Alonso Castro Rojas MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
CARLOS FLORES IRAHETA TELEMOVIL EL SALVADOR SV
RICHARD MILLA FULLCOM S.A. CL
TANIA GUALLI ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
JOSUE ESCALANTE OUTSOURCING SERVICES INTERNATIONAL SV
SERGIO LORENZO INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
ALVARO CATALAN MEDIAFLOG CL
Dawn Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
AIRTON SERGIO DE ASSIS JUNIOR YPY TECNOLOGIA LTDA ME BR
ALICIA TRINIDAD PAZ MEZA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
LUCAS PATZER MULTIMEDIOS SAPEM AR
DANNY PATZER MULTIMEDIOS SAPEM AR
ESTEBAN BRAVO LOPEZ ANALISTA - INVESTIGADOR CL
HECTOR GONZALEZ HUERFANO MINTIC COLOMBIA CO
WILLIAM MAGERL FUND. VALE DO TAQUARI DE EDUC. E DESENVOLV. SOCIAL BR
BRUNO LIMA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
CARLOS SIGFREDO LANGE CNTV AR
MARCELO GUSTAVO RUBELE DATALINK SRL AR
TIAGO NAKAMURA NIC.BR BR
DIRLEY WIEMES PONTOSAT CONECT BR
HORTENCIA MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
ENRIQUE LOPEZ SEMERIA CEDIA EC
ANTONIO RICAPITO ZAPATA TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A. CL
JUAN CARLOS PLAZA CORDERO NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA BO
FABRICIO VELASTEGUI PUNTO NET EC
LUCENILDO AQUINO JÚNIOR NIC.BR BR
GORAN MARBY ICANN US
LUIS ARANCIBIA MEDINA NIC CHILE CL
NICOLAS CORTES Silica Networks AR
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
MARCOS DELLAZARI ITAIPU BINACIONAL BR
Olmos Alejandro PCONLINE AR
DANIEL CAMPELLO FONSECA REDE BRASILEIRA DE COMUNICACAO LTDA BR
FACUNDO PEREZ PCONLINE AR
LEANDRO GONÇALVES SILQUEIRA REDE BRASILEIRA DE COMUNICACAO LTDA BR
WILTON MAGALHÃES DOS SANTOS WLENET BR
MARGARITA VALDES NIC CHILE - UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Jorge Yasser INFOMED CU
ALEJANDRO MIKELJ TELECEL S.A. PY
SEVERINO ALBINO CLICK.COM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
RANIDAYVERSON PAIXÃO R E R INFORMÁTICA LTDA ME BR
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS WLENET BR
PAULA VENOSA UNLP AR
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL AR
JOSÉ AGUSTÍN PIOVANO RESEARCH SRL AR
CARLOS SANTIVIAGO ITAIPU BINACIONAL BR
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL / ARNOG AR
MARCELO BALBINOT GGNET BR
KARINA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA GGNET BR
JUAN PABLO LARREA VIVAR MARÍA TERESA VIVAR (CITYCOM) EC
EDISON JOSEPH BANQUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE D"HAITI HT
JOEL VELIZ CONECEL S.A EC
RENATA AQUINO RIBEIRO E. I. RESEARCH - MAG IGF CIVIL SOCIETY - NCUC LAC ICANN CHAIR BR
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK US
David Esquivel Esquivel CABLE TICA CR
RUI MALGUEIRO START TELECOM BR
EDSON ROSARIA UNITED TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES (UTS) CW
LEANDRO MARCELINO OTIMA TELECOM BR
RENATO ORNELAS OPEN X BR
DAVID AVELINO ATI - AGÊNCIA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO DO ESTADO DO PIAUÍ BR
EDUARDO ALMEIDA DL INTERNET BR
DIEGO GAFURI LIKES DL INTERNET BR
GALO ERNESTO NARVAEZ TELCONET EC
JOSEPH MORENO ENTEL PERU S.A. PE
ANDRÉS FELIPE RENGIFO MARÍN INTERNEXA CO
ERNESTO GILBERTO MUÑOZ ROSAS CABLE ONDA PA
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
Furyal Naarden TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
CHRISTIAN RAUL NAUPA ROQUE AMÉRICA MOVIL PERÚ SAC PE
BRUNO RISSI PEZZATTO IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC BR
MIGUEL ANGEL MASACHE OJEDA CABLEVISIÓN ARGENTINA AR
ANDRE HENRY AGÊNCIA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO DO PIAUI ATI BR
AUGUST IMANG TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
DUBLIN ERNESTO CUELLAR ZARDAN COTAS RL BO
INGRID WIJTE RIPE NCC NL
HORACIO TEDESCO COMISIÓN ELECTORAL LACNIC AR
ADIEL AKPLOGAN ICANN CA
CASSIA OLIVEIRA ICANN US
Jorge Perez Pasillas MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ALDO JOEL LEIVA CARBALLO TELECENTRO AR
DARCY LUIZ DE ANDRADE Redetelesul BR
DENNIS REYES BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
GIOVANNI CRUZ FORERO CSIETE CO
LAUREN PROVO APPLE INC. US
YURI ALEXANDRO REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
ISMAEL GOMES DE SOUZA RN INTERNET SERVIÇOS LTDA BR
DANIEL ARTURO DIAZ TOTALPLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
ANDERSON LORENZON DATAPAR SA PY
ANGELA BATISTA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
ERNESTO GARCÍA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Maximino Velazquez Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JAVIER DE MINGO Silica Networks AR
HELIO SOUTO SMARTSEND TELECOM BR
RAFAEL OLEGARIO SMARTSEND TELECOM BR
EDNALDO DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA ASE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
RILDO SOUZA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
LUIS FERNANDO BELTRAN MEDIASTREAM CO
CARLA ANDREIA METZ KRIESANG LTDA ME BR
VOLNEI KRIESANG KRIESANG LTDA ME BR
TÂNIA NÓBREGA SENAC/RN BR
JOAO PERES - TUBA XTURBO PROVEDOR BR
SANDRO BUTZEN SRB10 BR
ISAIAS ALEGRIA MARCATEL MX
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
EDILSON LIMA RNP - REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
KEVIN YOUNG GOOGLE US
ANIBAL MAXIMO SIGUEÑAS VILLANUEVA TELEFONICA DEL PERÚ PE
DIMAS ALEXANDRE ROCHA FDNET BR
JACSON QUERUBIN ITAIPU BINACIONAL BR
TIAGO AVILA MATEK SOLUÇÕES EM INFORMATICA BR
DHIEGO RIBEIRO START TELECOM BR
ROBERTO FERRO ESCOBAR UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS CO
CAROLINA MENDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
FRANCISCO RONALDO SCOPUS SOLUCOES EM TI S.A BR
WAGNER FONSECA SCOPUS SOLUÇÕES LTDA BR
MATIAS COMBA TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
Edinson Vivas REPRESENTACIONES ABANET, C.A. VE
BRUNO ADORNO BINARIO BR
DARWIN VIVAS GRUPO TELMAX CA VE
ANDRES JULIAN MORENO MORENO RED DE INVESTIGACIONES DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA RITA - UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Luis Silva SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
NIURKA HERNANDEZ INTEC INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE SANTO DOMINGO VE
SANDRA DE RAMOS DENDENA DENDENA E CIA LTDA ME BR
ANGELO FUKASE NIC.BR BR
LEONARDO ESTEVES CENTRO INTEGRADO DE TELEMÁTICA DO EXÉRCITO - CITEX - EB BR
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
NICOLAS GRAIZER CABASE AR
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CINDCLEY PEREIRA DE BRITO INOVANET BR
DAMIAN VILLAR RED WOLF SRL AR
NICOLAS MATTLE ORANGE DOMINICANA DO
AGUSTIN GAMBOA COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
KLEMENSON LEAL ANACLETO DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
AUGUSTO CAMARA TELY BR
LEONARDO ALMEIDA CEMIG TELECOMUNICAÇÕES S.A. - CEMIGTELECOM BR
JAMES SHANK TEAM CYMRU US
DACIO MIRANDA EMBRAPA INFORMÁTICA AGROPECUÁRIA BR
Santiago Ricardo Ramirez Luna UNINET S.A. DE C.V. MX
JEAN CARLO ZEQUIM JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DO PARANÁ BR
GIOVANNI UREÑA RACSA CR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
Jessy Juan INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P PE
JOÃO LUIS SILVA DAMAS APNIC ES
JHONNY NARANJO APROSVA EC
DANIEL FINK ICANN BR
PABLO SEVI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
LEONARDO LINS TELY BR
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
WELLINGTON BEZERRA DE ANDRADE WB DE ANDRADE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E INFORMÁTICA BR
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
JORGE CAWICH ALLIANCE IP BELIZE LIMITED BZ
CHEMER KASSEM MACEDONIA S.A. BR
MARCELO MACEDO ONDANET LTDA BR
SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. PY
ALBERTO VALDERAMA SISTEMAS INALÁMBRICOS S.A PA
CARLOS ALVAREZ ICANN US
CARLOS CATALÁN RODRIGUEZ ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
JUAN JOSE GAYTAN HERNANDEZ MAGRO ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
JORGE CANO NIC MÉXICO MX
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
DANIEL QUINTANA MEDIASTREAM CO
JUAN SOTO MEDIASTREAM CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
GUOZHONG WANG CHINA TELECOM DO BRASIL BR
ERNESTO BOJORQUEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
JIANG ZHU CHINA TELECOM DO BRASIL BR
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
DARWIN COSTA ANGOLA CABLES AO
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
JULIAN DUNAYEVICH NIC ARGENTINA AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
MAISA HELENA PLUG TELECOM BR
BRENO VALE ABRINT BR
ARTHUR HENRIQUE DUFIBRANET BR
RENARD MENDES DUFIBRANET BR
CARLOS ATILIO GARCIA CARDOZA MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR SV
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
ANDRES DIAZ IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
DANNY MARTÍN TÓRREZ GUIDO UFINET NI
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
MARCOS LUIS MANONI CABLEVISION S.A. AR
ESTEBAN POGGIO PRIMA S.A. AR
MARIO COLINDRES INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
TIMOTHY DENTON ARIN US
Byron G. Jaramillo C. Jaramillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA PARTICULAR DE LOJA EC
JURANDIR VIEIRA CLICNET BR
JOSEPH PROVO GOOGLE / ARIN AC US
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
HILTON CESAR BENDER PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
JULIO TURIM UNIPAR - UNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE BR
MELISSA SKWIRA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
MARLON DE MOYA [TRICOM] TRICOM DO
GABRIELA RAMIREZ NIC ARGENTINA AR
ROSA MOREIRA ISOC ECUADOR EC
CARLOS VERA IGF ECUADOR EC
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
YULFREN GONZALEZ UNIVERISIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CENTRO VE
STEVEN SCHECTER AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RANCAÑO CAIXABANK ES
Fernando Menzaque UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CORDOBA AR
DIEGO ARMANDO MORINIGO GUILLEN SENATICS PY
JORDI AGUILA LA CAIXA ES
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
JOBSON LUIS TURBONET TELECOM BR
Aristóteles Dantas Gaudêncio ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
ESTEPHANY PAOLA CORTEZ SALGADO BAC CREDOMATIC HN
OMAR VALENTIN ORTIZ MARTINEZ COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES POTOSI COTAP LTDA. BO
ELAINE SANTOS DANTAS ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SCHUMACHER NETO ANGOLA CABLES AO
ROSELIA LULU MARTINEZ LOPEZ INSTITUTO DE ESTUDIOS DE BACHILLERATO DEL ESTADO DE OAXACA Y LA SOCIEDAD DE INTERNET-MÉXICO MX
ALEXSSANDRO SOARES J&A TELECOM PY
CARLOS BASCUNAN JUSTICA FEDERAL DO PR BR
ELIZABETH CORNEJO ESPILCO GRUPO TELEFONICA PE
MADELEINE GARCÍA SERVICIOS DE INFORMACIÓN DEL TRANSPORTE (SITRANS) CU
VAGNER FELIPE BECKER NEXSUL BR
MARC CABADAS OOPS TELECOM BR
RODRIGO PEÑA SCL-IX CL
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
MIGUEL BRANTE INSACOM LIMITADA CL
CARLOS ALBERTO AFONSO INSTITUTO NUPEF BR
MAURICIO LEITE FERREIRA DA SILVA CTIR GOV - CENTRO DE TRATAMENTO DE INCIDENTES DE REDE DO GOVERNO BRASILEIRO BR
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO MODERADOR DEL FORO PÚBLICO DE POLÍTICAS UK
JAI UDIT TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY SURINAME SR
ANDERSON KEIJI ISHIZAKI VINCULADA BR
MARIA JANAIANA DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSO PR TELECOMUNIÇÕES E INFORMÁTICA EIRELI BR
ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES DEKANET COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
MARIA CECILIA VARELA ARSAT AR
ANDREIA AZEVEDO DEKANET COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
ARIEL ROBERTO MALDONADO VER TV S.A. AR
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
ANDRES FISCHER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
FACUNDO ORTIGALA KEPWISP S.R.L. AR
BEATRIZ ALONSO BECERRA CITMATEL CU
ELENA GRIMANY LÓPEZ CITMATEL CU
HERIBERTO ROMERO LÓPEZ TELEFÓNICA MÉXICO MX
DEZIEL MARQUES DOS SANTOS MAIQVOX PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
GETULIO GONCALVES OLIMPIO MAIQVOX TELECOM BR
GUSTAVO KUHN INOVA INTERNET BR
ALEXANDRE SEGALLA ULTRAWAVE TELECOM EIRELI BR
RAFAEL KOLAS INOVA INTERNET BR
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
RODRIGO ROBERTO LOPEZ BA-CSIRT CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DEL GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES AR
ESTEBAN FRANCONE COOPERATIVA DE ELECT. Y CONS. DE CASTELLI LTDA AR
LILIAN IVETTE DE LUQUE BRUGES MUUSA COLOMBIA S.A SEGURIDAD INFORMÁTICA CO
MANUEL QUEVEDO SV-TESA1-LACNIC - TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
MARINA DELGADO RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
HERNAN PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
ROBERTA KUHLEIS ENDURANCE GROUP BR
MARCELO ISMAEL CELEDON LARA TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
ADELAR JULIANO DENDENA DENDENA E CIA LTDA ME BR
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER TORRES ROJAS AVANTEL SAS CO
NATALIA GORRINI BA-CSIRT CENTRO DE CIBERSEGURIDAD DEL GCBA AR
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE MODERNIZACIÓN | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG | CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / AR
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
LEONIDAS ROMUALDO INTERNEXA TELECOMUNICACOES BR
THOMÁS ARAUJO ACESSO.NET BR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
LENANDLAR SINGH UNIVERSITY OF GUYANA GY
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
DOUGLAS DELATORI DIGITALNET BR
Deibi Carlos Delatori DIGITAL NET INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER BR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
SEBASTIAN ROLDAN ESCOBAR INTERNEXA S.A CO
ANDERSON CLIVATI INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P BR
ELIAS MARTINS PRTURBO BR
CARLOS MARIO ZAPATA GIRALDO INTERNEXA CO
Ivan Velazquez CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA BARBOSA FUNDAÇÃO PARQUE TECNOLÓGICO ITAIPU - BRASIL BR
ISANDIR VEGA FIESCO MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
ROBSON MENDES DE SOUZA INOVANET BR
FERNANDO ALIRIO CONTRERAS SÁNCHEZ MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
NEILSON REIS DA SILVA FIBER NETWORK BR
ALONSO BUSTAMANTE CLOUDFLARE UK
CRISTIAN CANOVAS NETGLOBALIS CL
ERIC MENDEZ MOLINA TV CABLE LONCOMILLA S.A. CL
MARIA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATAN MX
AGNER VAINER CERTTO TELECOM BR
MICHELL ANTUNES CERTTO TELECOMUNICACOES BR
DANIEL GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPUBLICA UY
Jeferson Martinez DEPARTAMENTO DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA CO
EVER JARA PLANET SA PY
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
HERBERT FALEIROS NIC.BR BR
SEBASTIÃO AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO ONDANET BR
MATÍAS RISLER INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL AR
AGUSTÍN BELTRÁN ZAMORA TELEFÓNICA MÉXICO MX
DANIELA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
ARIEL GAMARRA MEDINA EMPRESA PRIVADA PY
VIDA LUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
MAUREEN HERNANDEZ DC3 VOLUNTEER MX
EDWIN GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
JAVIER BENITEZ SKYONLINE AR
MIGUEL MONTES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CORDOBA AR
MARCIO FERNANADO CARVALHO PRTURBO BR
ADRIANO COSTA DE FAVERI ATEKY INTERNET EIRELI ME BR
EDER MIERS TELECEL S.A. PY
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
FELIPE SANTIBAÑEZ NETUP S.A. CL
EDUARDO MITRE EMX TECNOLOGIA BR
EVERSON GONCALVES SPEEDT INTELIGÊNCIA EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
JEAN KARLO RANGEL BANCO DE BRASÍLIA SA - BRB BR
Carlos Alejandro Mucic SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
JOÃO PAULO ANDRADE PEREIRA BANCO DE BRASÍLIA SA - BRB BR
JOSE ALVARADO AKAMAI CR
BRUNO CHAMORRO RED PARAGUAYA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA PY
EMANOEL COSTA DE MATOS FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO CEARÁ BR
JEAN VOKIS DIGICEL HT
LIDIA ANDRADE SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
FÁBIO FARIAS BGP CONSULTORIA BR
Carlos Manuel Reyes Perez INFOMED CU
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
DIEGO DAMÁSIO CABANGU INTERNET BR
THIAGO EVERTON VIEIRA SANTOS FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DO CEARÁ BR
LIANDRO PAULO CARNIEL PORTAL MEDIANEIRA BR
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO ROMÁN IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA C.A. VE
MATIAS MENGONI MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDÓÑEZ IXP ECUADOR EC
DELIAM SILVA ADSNET TELECOM BR
David Blandon EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. AR
FABIAN MEJIA AEPROVI EC
WASHINGTON SOUZA VESCNET BR
LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA CO
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
GUILLERMO NAVEAS ENTEL CL
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
FABRICIO MARÇAL PESSÔA AXUR BR
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
CARLOS MURILLO GLOBENET. US
CASSIO JOSE DA SILVA SEBRATEL BR
MARCIO EDMAR GIRARD FIGUEIREDO DEPARTAMENTO DE TRÂNSITO DO ESTADO DO PARÁ - DETRANPA BR
DOUGLAS BARROS RIBEIRO JDNET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
FELIPE KOPP KLASEN NAXI TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
TAYRONNE FORMIGA GUEDES SOLTELECOM BR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
DIOGENES FERREIRA QNET TELECOM BR
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
CESAR MADRID ROSALES MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SERGIO RANGEL MAILDEZ SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET SS LTDA BR
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
Edgar Portillo Mariscal KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
GEOVANE JOSE VIEIRA MARTINS CABANGU INTERNET LTDA BR
JULIO CAMILO PAPA TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
MANUEL SUANEZ GRUPO GTD CL
Israel Neto CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
JOSE RENATO COSTA DOS SANTOS PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
NUNES DANTON INTERNEXO LTDA. BR
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MAURO ANDRADE MMA INTERNET BR
LUIS GONZÁLEZ RIVERA CUBARTE CU
RENAN CHUDIS G2G TELECOM BR
Guilherme Eberhart 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
HUMBERTO C. BANDEIRA FILHO HIPERNET BR
CHARLES GREFIN MEGANET BR
DIONE GREFIN MEGANET BR
HERCILIO BATISTA SPOT SOLUTION BR
ALEF RODRIGUES BRASIL NETWORKS BR
Reynold Guerrier SOGEBANK HT
JUAREZ SILVESTRE PORTAL ITAIPU BR
THIAGO FERREIRA ABASE TELECOM BR
KLEBER SGOBI KSNET TELECOM BR
RICARDO D. PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
Genesio Lopes Neto G2G COM PROD ELETRO E SERV LTDA BR
RONALDO FERNANDO SOUZA NOC TI SOLUÇÕES BR
CARLOS ARIEL CANTA REDYNET SRL AR
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
TIMOTHY WINTERS UNH-IOL US
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET BR
GUSTAVO PINHEIRO HIGH TECH INFORMATICA LTDA BR
JONATHAN OLIVEIRA HIGH TECH INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Glauber Derlland Gabriel VESCNET PROVEDORES LTDA BR
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
Carlos Lordi OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
GABRIEL MICHAUT CONEXIS S.R.L. AR
JOEL VASQUEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
RICARDO DA SILVA MACHADO CONECTA INTERNET BR
FLAVIO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MALO ETAPA EP EC
RODOLFO CARLOS MICHAUT CONEXIS S.R.L. AR
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO CHAVES ALVES ESTAÇÃO CABO BRANCO - CIENCIA, CULTURA E ARTES BR
ROCIO CHICAS AYALA SERVICIOS DE TI GT
MARCELO DA SILVA ISP BR
DENIS RICARDO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA MUNICÍPIO DE FRANCA BR
JOSE LUIS HUATUCO CAMARENA TELEFONICA DEL PERU SAA PE
DIEGO CHELINI CH.SISTEMAS S.R.L. AR
RUBEN DARIO CHELINI CH SISTEMAS S.R.L. AR
Adrian Guidi Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
LUCIANO ARIEL SEGNANA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE VGG LTDA. AR
RODRIGO PEDROSA DE AGUIAR NATEL TELECOM LTDA ME BR
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
FRANÇA BANDEIRA BENCHIMOL IRMÃO & CIA LTDA BR
JESAIAS ARRUDA BENCHIMOL IRMÃO & CIA LTDA BR
IVANDRO TOCHETTO EMPIRE HOST BR
PAULO SÉRGIO RODRIGUES HOBY INTERNET TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
DAVID RODRIGUES VEX TELECOM SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÃO LTDA. BR
JONATHAN FALCÃO CICLO TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO BR
FRANCIELLO AGUILIERI GETCARD PROVEDORA DE TRANSAÇÕES ELETRÔNICAS BR
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
PEDRO ORLANDO NETDIGITAL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
ALFONSO GUILLEN RUBIO TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
MILTON RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
FRANCISCO SANGUINETI EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MULTIMEDIA ALFA (GRUPO VISIÓN PERÚ) PE
WERLEN GUIMARÃES BARROS PLUS PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO RIO GRANDE TECNOLOGIA E COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
EDENILSON PERIN DEZ SOLUÇÕES EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
ADRIANO TAMBOSI DUPLANET BR
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
JACKSON ANTONIO CASTRO ALMEIDA MEGA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
RODRIGO VENTURINI CONNECT BR
VITOR HORITA SOLINTEL - SOLUÇÕES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
HELTON ALESSANDRO DORL PROVEDOR DE ACESSO A INTERNET BR
LINDENBERG SOUZA DE FREITAS BR27 SERVIÇOS DE TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
WALTER FABRICIO BORRI JUNIOR QI EQUIPAMENTOS PARA INFORMATICA BR
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
THIAGO LUQUINI AMPERNET TELECOM BR
FERNANDO GALVÃO WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP BR
JAIME CRUZ MENDOZA IXP/PIT CHILE SPA CL
ALEJANDRO MEZA BARBA KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
MAURICIO ANDRADE MMA INTERNET BR
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
JACKSON HARO ROMERO AMERICATEL PERU S.A. PE
CRISTÓBAL CHAPITAL NIC MÉXICO MX
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
RAMON HENRIQUEZ RISK INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL) DO
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Andre Costa TASCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
NYCE DA SILVA PARAISO NETWAY TELECOM BR
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ UFINET GT
LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DUARTE LSOFT BR
RODRIGO MACEIRA NORTENET TELECOM BR
JHONNIER GUZMÁN GRANADA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
Sérgio Luiz Dalbeto DAVOI ISP-PROVEDOR DE SOL.E ACESSO A INTERNET-LTDA BR
FÁBIO S. DE OLIVEIRA BRASCLOUD BR
ADRIANO CALDEVILLA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS VZLA, S.A. BR
FELIPE ROSSI BRASCLOUD BR
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
FABIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FABIO LUIZ NETWAY TELECOM BR
FELIPPE ALVES CONSTANTINO FAROL TELECOM LTDA - ME BR
MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO MARCIO DAVOI ISP BR
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
MAURICIO ARANEDA PIT CHILE CL
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
DANIEL FRIED BYNARYA SPA CL
NESTOR TORRES S3 SIMPLE SMART SPEEDY CO
Carlos Ariel Guarisco Ferreira CEPAIN TELECOM BR
IVAN ZILIC SCHMIDT PIT CHILE CL
LEANDRO RIOS TECNO AZAR SA AR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
NICOLAS BUTLER LACNIC - STAFF UY