18

Sep

LACNIC 28-LACNOG 2017

Monday, September 18, 2017 - Friday, September 22, 2017

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
HENRIQUE ALVES JORGE GOLDEN FIBRA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
AMIR HERZBERG UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT IL
JOE ALAGNA AFILIAS US
GUSTAVO GIANNATTASIO IEEE UY
DIEGO PASTORIN AGESIC UY
SOFIA ZERBINO ASIET UY
PAUL TWOMEY STASH GLOBAL US
TERESA ELIAS ICANN US
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
FERNANDO SOUTO DEDICADO SA UY
MARCOS SANGUINETTI CROSA ANTEL UY
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES ORFILIA EL OBSERVADOR UY
FERNANDO ETCHEMENDY RODRIGUEZ ANCAP UY
JEAN PIERRE LUNDY MINISTERE DU TOURISME HT
ADELA GOBERNA ALAI AR
JIMENA HERNANDEZ AGESIC UY
IVANILDO RIBEIRO START TELECOM BR
RUI MALGUEIRO START TELECOM BR
MARIA CECILIA MONTAÑA AGESIC UY
PAOLA NADINE CORTES CALZADA INTERNET SOCIETY AR
GONZALO NAVARRO ASOCIACIÓN LATINOAMERICANA DE INTERNET CL
ALICIA ONETTO ISOC UY UY
DIEGO JULIO SISMONDI ANTEL UY
ALEJANDRA ERRASMUSPE AGESIC UY
JOSE CLASTORNIK AGESIC UY
SANTIAGO MOROCHO ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
DUNCAN BURNS ICANN US
DANIEL FUENTES ANTEL UY
MAURO RÍOS ISOC UY UY
DANIEL FINK ICANN BR
EDUARDO PREVE LACNIC UY
MONICA BRASIL BELEZA NETWORK PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
HERNAN ORI SECURE 64 AR
JUAN PIAGGIO ANTEL UY
JAIME WAJNER TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
CECILIA SILVEIRA ANTEL UY
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
JOE ALAGNA AFILIAS US
LARA CHRYSTINA LIMA EXO S/A BR
ALAIN DURAND ICANN US
RODRIGO BERMUNDEZ AGESIC UY
FRANCISCO PERDOMO AGESIC UY
NATALIA CASTRO ANTEL UY
JOHN BENAVIDES DIRECTV COLOMBIA CO
LUIS RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ COOPEALFARORUIZ R.L. CR
GRACIELA PULAS LACNIC UY
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC-STAFF UY
MERCEDES ARAMENDIA TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY S.A. UY
DIEGO ZORRILLA CISCO MX
JEN KIM SECURE 64 US
IZUMI OKUTANI APINIC JP
DAN ALEXANDER ARIN US
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
DIEGO UMPIERREZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ESTADISTICA UY
JULIAN DUNAYEVICH NIC ARGENTINA AR
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ URUGUAY CHAPTER ISOC UY
JORGE OYHENARD OYHESOFT UY
MAURICIO VERGARA ERECHE ICANN US
NANCY QUIROS ISOC CR
ELIAS PRADO SECURE 64 US
JUAN CARLOS MENENDEZ NEDETEL S.A. EC
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
JAN ZORZ ISOC SI
ROGERIO BENTO COUTO TASCOM DATA CENTER BR
JOAQUÍN PÉREZ KPMG URUGUAY UY
MARCELINO CABRAL WEBBY TELECOM BR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) UY
GIANPIETRO LAVADO WHITESTACK PE
JOSÉ MIGUEL GUZMÁN WHITESTACK CL
FEDERICO BELLINI ANTEL UY
BRIAN STEVE DELIA IG NETWORKS AR
EXEQUIEL GOAPPER IG NETWORKS AR
GRACIELA PIEDRAS FUENTE ANTEL UY
SILVIA MOTTA ANTEL UY
LUCIANO ROSANO LR PRO UY
MARÍA CERVANTES SECIU- UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
LINDER REYES ANTEL UY
RODRIGO ARIAS ANTEL UY
NATALIA LÓPEZ ANTEL UY
LUIS AGUIRREGARAY RED CLARA UY
DIEGO LASA RODRÍGUEZ ANTEL UY
MARK URBAN CLARA UY
RICARDO GÓMEZ ANTEL UY
LEONARDO BIASOTTI PLAN CEIBAL UY
CLIVEA MOREIRA QTUX TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO BR
MARTIN LUCAS ANTEL UY
MATÍAS DEMICHELIS NSS SA AR
MATHIAS FERRE LACNIC UY
MATÍAS NIOSI LUNAMEN S.A. UY
LUIS CASTILLO RAU UY
JUAN AUZON CONVERGIA ARGENTINA AR
ALVARO RETANA CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CR
GERMÁN GONZÁLEZ TILSOR S.A. UY
ENYER TORRES AGESIC-CERTUY UY
MARCOS DALMASO ANCAP UY
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
CARINA GARCIA LACNIC UY
LILIANA ARMAND UGÓN LACNIC UY
ANDREA SILVA LACNIC UY
MARCELO RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA CSIRT TILSOR UY
NATALIA CALBETE LACNIC UY
AXEL PAWLIK RIPE NCC NL
GABRIEL ARIGON ANTEL UY
LETICIA BOZOGLILANIAN LACNIC UY
FERNANDO AROCENA MAZALAN PRENSA AR
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
DUGAR AGAMEZ INTERNEXA AR
MARÍA FERNANDA ALVAREZ ACOSTA Y LARA ECOMLAC UY
NICOLÁS CAITÁN AGENCIA NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN E INNOVACIÓN UY
JORGE CAWICH ALLIANCE IP BELIZE LIMITED BZ
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
MARCIO FONTES LACNIC UY
ANTHONY REQUENA FALERO REDES OPTICAS S.A.C. PE
Adriano Caldevilla GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
PAULO NUNES TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
HUGO DORSE ANTEL UY
MARCO CATUNDA TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
NEY FONTES TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
Federico Garcia INTELIGLOBE ARGENTINA SRL AR
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
CESAR AUGUSTO MESA ASTUDILLO LAVENIR CO
HERNAN PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
JUAN TACÓN ANTEL UY
JOÃO HEBERTE PEREIRA BAHIALINK TECHNOLOGY BR
EDGARD MUNICO ISONET PERU PE
GUSTAVO MUSLERA LACNIC UY
VÍCTOR VILLAR MONTEVIDEO COMM UY
Aristóteles Dantas Gaudêncio ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
DAVID MUÑICO ISONET PERU SAC PE
ANDRES MICHELAZZO DCI AR
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ARTURO GONZALEZ GRUPO GOR, S.A. DE C.V. MX
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
DIEGO DURÁN ANTEL UY
ARTURO GONZÁLEZ RIVERA GORSA MX
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
GUILLERMO CALVETE ANTEL UY
LESLIE NOBILE ARIN US
JORGE LOBO ANTEL UY
JOSÉ MIGUEL RESTAINO BENTANCOR ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
RODNEY JEAN DAVID CONATEL HT
CAROLINA CAEIRO LACNIC UY
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK US
PAOLA PÉREZ INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO VENEZUELA VE
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
MACARENA SEGAL LACNIC UY
MARTÍN MÁSSIMO ANTEL UY
CELSO SANTOS DE CASTRO JÚNIOR BAHIALINK TECHNOLOGY BR
MAXIMILIANO CARBAJAL MAZALAN AR
MILTON AUGUSTO KLEIN CLIC RAPIDO TELECOM BR
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
NATALHA THAYSE HIPERNET BR
JOSÉ IGNACIO VARELA LACNIC - STAFF UY
JUAN ANDRES NEGREIRA ANTEL UY
JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ CERTUY UY
JOAQUIN CORREA LACNIC - STAFF UY
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
GONZALO ESCUDER ANTEL UY
CLAUDIA PEREZ AUSTRO INTERNET S.A. CL
DAVID MARCONY FRACO NASCIMENTO FUTURE ISP BR
ROBSON DAMASCENO FLASH NET TELECOMUNICACAO LTDA ME BR
LEONARDO VIDAL FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA - UDELAR UY
GARAY NTT COMMUNICATIONS BR
KLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE BRASIL BLZNET E MICROTEL BR
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
NICOLAS BUTLER LACNIC - STAFF UY
EDMUNDO VITALE DORI FUNDACIÓN ESLARED/ULA VE
BEATRIZ IRISARRI LACNIC UY
IGNACIO LAGOMARSINO AGESIC UY
ERIKA LÓPEZ MAZALÁN COMUNICACIONES PRENSA AR
BRUNO OLIVERA KPMG UY
MATIAS COMBA TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
PATRICIO PESANTEZ JEA PC COMUNICACIONES S.A EC
SEBASTIÁN ORTIZ AGESIC-CERTUY UY
DIEGO INDART ARSAT S.A. AR
MATIAS MARTIN ARSAT S.A. AR
CARLOS PANTELIDES BBVA AR
ALEJANDRO SJEKAVICA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ WOM S.A. CL
JESSE SOWELL M3AAWG / STANFORD US
VALERIA ANTONINO HPE AR
MARTÍN GARCÍA LATECHCO UY
GUSTAVO COMPAGNONE GLOBALPME UY
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC UY
DIEGO GRANDE AGESIC UY
NICOLÁS CORREA AGESIC UY
SANTIAGO BENTANCURT AGESIC UY
MARÍA JOSÉ LÓPEZ POURAILLY REDCLARA CL
LUIS HIDALGO CIMACOM PE
VIRGINIA FASANO LACNIC UY
FERNANDO MAIDANA LOGICALIS AR
IVAN VIDAL RIOT GAMES US
PAULO BATIMARCHI IFPI LATIN AMERICA US
GABRIEL CASALIGGI COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA AR
DAVID BERRIOS NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
SEVERIN WALKER M3AAWG US
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
FERNANDO LÓPEZ ANTEL UY
JOSE CALLERO AGESIC UY
SOFIA SILVA BERENGUER APNIC AU
MARIANO PANICCIA GOBIERNO DE NEUQUEN - SECRETARIA DE GESTIÓN PÚBLICA AR
SARAH DEUTSCH ICANN US
Carlos Lordi OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
AVRI DORIA ICANN US
DUSTIN PHILLIPS ICANNWIKI US
NOEL BELLIDO POWER HOST E.I.R.L. CL
CARTNEY MAGRINI MKANET TELECOM BR
PAULA VENOSA CERTUNLP AR
CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ INTERBANKING AR
ROSE LOUVIA PAUL N/A HT
MIGUEL PALACIOS TIGO GUATEMALA GT
LAURA MARGOLIS INTERSYS URUGUAY UY
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA HONDUTEL HN
Dawn Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
JHONATAN MORALES TIGO GT GT
HAIDY GERALDINE PIZARRO TORRES MARINA DE GUERRA DEL PERU PE
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
LUIS GONZALEZ CISCO MX
WON KIL PARK INTERBANKING AR
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
DURVAL ANTONIO ORSI NET NEW LTDA BR
ESTEBAN CARISIMO UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES & CONICET AR
MAURICIO CAMPIGLIA KRAV MAGA HACKING UY
MARIANO JAVIER MARTÍN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
WASHINGTON RODRIGUEZ CAMBRE CISCO SYSTEMS UY
ALEJANDRO GABRIEL VALENTI GRUPO EQUIS S.A. AR
FEDERICO TORGA GRUPO EQUIS AR
ENRIQUE DAVILA CISCO MX
LUIS FERNANDO BELTRAN MEDIASTREAM CO
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
DANIEL QUINTANA MEDIASTREAM CO
IGNACIO MARTÍNEZ FACULTAD DE DERECHO- UDELAR UY
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Rodrigo Zambrana LACNIC - STAFF UY
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
JUAN MANUEL GUERRA LAVIN ENTEL CHILE CL
MAXIMILIANO MARTINHÃO MINISTERIO DA CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA, INOVACOES E COMUNICACOES BR
GUSTAVO BETARTE GUIDI CSIRT TILSOR UY
RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ CSIRT TILSOR UY
MARÍA SEVEROV LACNIC UY
ANTHONY HARRIS ECOMLAC AR
JUAN SOTO MEDIASTREAM CO
Robert Philips NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA. US
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
GUSTAVO GARCIA COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS CO
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE MX
Brian Foust NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA. US
HORACIO MANFREDO AWS US
OSCAR GIUDICE CCAT-LAT UY
JONATÃ CRUZ REDE SPEEDNET BR
AGUSTIN LERENA SECIU UY
ANDRES FELIPE CONTRERAS POVEDA UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA CO
DIEGO GUGLIELMI SECOIN S.A UY
FERNANDO TORRES QUIJADA INDEPENDIENTE UY
GABRIEL TORRES SITIOS AGENCIA DIGITAL UY
IRVIN WILLIAN MEZA CHALÉN UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
IVAN BABIC UNIVERSIDAD DE MONTEVIDEO UY
MARCOS JOVEL FEPADE SV
MATÍAS JACKSON BERTÓN INTERNET SOCIETY CAPÍTULO URUGUAY UY
RODRIGO PISURNO 2030 ESTRUCTURAS UY
FERNANDA MOLINA CSIRT-TILSOR UY
RODRIGO NESTOR ALVAREZ POLICÍA DE INVESTIGACIONES DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA FE AR
RAUL SALAZAR MERCREDI S.A. EC
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
LIGIO GOMES NTT COMMUNICATIONS BR
BRENT DUNCAN NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
RAQUEL GATTO INTERNET SOCIETY BR
ADRIAN GIL UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
YOSHINOBU MATSUZAKI APNIC / IIJ JP
JULIO POLITO ICANN UY
Carlos Alejandro Mucic SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
ERNESTO GARCÍA UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
SOSTENES EMANOEL SANTOS MATOS ELLONET SOLUCOES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
AILTON SANTOS PEREIRA CONNECT BR
ITALO VALCY SILVA BRITO UFBA BR
RAQUEL NOVAIS DATA CORPORE BR
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO LACNIC - STAFF UY
VICENTE HUAYLLA ALIGNET SAC PE
MARCOS AURELIO FERREIRA CAIXA ECONOMICA FEDERAL BR
ADONAI CERQUEIRA CAIXA ECONÔNIMCA FEDERAL BR
JAMES COLE ICANN US
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
KARIN BALLEN MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
ADIEL AKPLOGAN ICANN CA
JACKSON VIEIRA SMART SOLUÇÕES EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARIANA PATRICIA FURLAN COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LTADA AR
ANDREI ROBACHEVSKY INTERNET SOCIETY NL
William Robledo CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L US
SILVANA GUTIERREZ MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA PE
DEIGHTON MARAGH NETFLIX US
German Fochesatto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
PAUL GRULLON TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
FABIO PESSOA NUNES NIC.BR BR
ULBIA LUZ MENDOZA CASTRO EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A. E.S.P. CO
PABLO VICENCIO WOM SA CL
RAMON FLORES IBW NI
JOSÉ MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ AUSTRO INTERNET SA CL
MAURICIO FRAPPA Gretix Telecomunicaciones AR
MARIA INES ROBLES AALTO UNIVERSITY FINLAND AR
AILTON S. ROCHA NIC.BR BR
DANIELA PELÁEZ AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
JAIME SOTO WOM S.A. CL
HENRY OBANDO NEDETEL S.A. EC
NICOLÁS CASCO UNC - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CÓRDOBA AR
LUIS GUSTAVO CADENAS CABALLERO NEXTGENERATION, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Flavio Rodriguez CEDIA EC
BIAANI CERVANTES CISCO MX
MAURO CORONEL BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC
DANIEL HUAYHUALLA JERI INTERNEXA PERU S.A. PE
OWEN DELONG AKAMAI / ARIN AC US
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
JULIO POLICARPO CÁMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
J THALYSSON GOMES SOUZA START TELECOM BR
CARLOS PIANA ANTEL UY
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA SITRANS CU
GLENN PEACE NIC COSTA RICA CR
DHIEGO RIBEIRO START TELECOM BR
MARINA DELGADO RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
CARLOS ZAPATA LUCANO OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
ISMAEL ANTONIO DELGADO HUANCA CSIRT-EMI "ESCUELA MILITAR DE INGENIERIA" BO
EDWIN SALAZAR CISCO SYSTEMS MX
ALEJANDRO TEIXEIRA AUSTRO INTERNET S.A. CL
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
EDDY GERMAN CHUMANIA ÑACATO COMANDO DE CIBERDEFENSA FFAA EC
ROLANDO RICAPA RODRIGUEZ CISCO PE
MARCIA SANTOS FLORENTINO EAMSOFT CONSULTORIA BR
ADILSON FLORENTINO EAMSOFT CONSULTORIA BR
KEVIN ANDRES ORTIZ MERCHAN ESPOL EC
CAROLINA MENDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
SAMUEL CARRASCO UES FELIPE NERI EC
DIEGO COSTA CONVERGIA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ROLANDO RICAPA DATASIS PE
TAREK KAMEL MAHMOUD ICANN CH
SALLY COSTERTON ICANN UK
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
REBECA ESQUIVEL FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
LUZ MARIBEL GARAY QUISBERT ISOC CAPITULO BOLIVIA BO
LEON SANCHEZ ICANN US
MATTHEW SHEARS ICANN US
LOUSEWIES VAN DER LAAN ICANN NL
JONNE SOININEN ICANN US
MIKE SILBER ICANN US
THOMAS SCHNEIDER ICANN US
GEORGE SADOWSKY ICANN US
KAVEH RANJBAR ICANN US
RAM MOHAN ICANN US
AKINORI MAEMURA ICANN US
MARKUS KUMMER ICANN US
KHALED KOUBAA ICANN US
LITO IBARRA ICANN US
ASHA HEMRAJANI ICANN US
CHRIS DISSPAIN ICANN US
BECKY BURR ICANN US
MAARTEN BOTTERMAN ICANN US
RINALIA ABDUL RAHIM ICANN US
CHERINE CHALABY ICANN US
MIGUEL GIOVANNY MOLINA VILLACÍS ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICA DEL LITORAL EC
STEVE CROCKER ICANN US
CLAUDIA GONZALEZ VILLAVICENCIO EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA ETECSA CU
JOHN JEFFREY ICANN US
NACHO MATEO IP BROKER ES
EDUARDO TRIGO CÁMARA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE BOLIVIA (CATELBO) BO
Jhonny Naranjo ASOCIACIÓN DE PROVEEDORES DE SERVICIO DE VALOR AGREGADO(APROSVA) EC
DANIEL RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
DIEGO KIEDANSKI FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA, UDELAR UY
EDUARDO GRAMPIN UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA - UDELAR UY
LUCIA MERCEDES E. MARTINEZ GONZÀLEZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION-UNA PY
JOSE DAVILA TELEFONICA GT
NIASSA PEÑA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO RIVERA CISCO SYSTEMS CR
SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA RUEDA ECUATRADE EC
MARTIN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CABASE AR
FABIAN MEJIA AEPROVI EC
WILLIAM DA SILVA LOAYZA AUTORIDAD DE FISCALIZACION Y REGULACION DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTE BO
JOAQUÍN CABRERA CERTUY - AGESIC UY
OCTAVIO CRUZ CISCO MX
MÓNICA DEL PILAR GASTELÚ ISOC CAPITULO BOLIVIANO BO
MAITE GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE, NICLABS CL
CLAUDIO ABREU CISCO BR
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
MARCO SCHMIDT RIPE NCC NL
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
MANUEL TOMAS FERNANDEZ TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ERNEST MWIRINA BYARUHANGA AFRINIC UG
ALEXANDRE GIOVANELI GIOVANELI CONSULTORIA BR
SHIRLEY DIOSSANA GARAY LAGOS ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
CRISTIAN DAMIÁN CAZÓN AZUL NETWORKS SRL AR
ORQUIDEA PERALTA SANTANA INDEPENDENT DO
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
RON DA SILVA ICANN US
JULIO SOLANO UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA UPSA BO
REGIANE SIQUEIRA GIOVANELI CONSULTORIA BR
JESUS ALIRIO BELTRAN DIAZ CSIRT SHIELDNOW(HTTPS://WWW.FIRST.ORG/MEMBERS/TEAMS/SHIELDNOW) CO
LUCENILDO AQUINO JÚNIOR NIC.BR BR
MICHAEL FOX INTERNET SOCIETY US
RADHA RAMPHUL AFRINIC MU
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
LAURA RAMIREZ ICANN US
ANDRES TARALLO EDUARDO CHIAPPE S.A. UY
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
MARIO E AMAZON (AWS) US
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
JUAN CAMILO HERRERA ESCUELA COLOMBIANA DE INGENIERÍA CO
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
CARMEN YANETTE ORTIZ BRICEÑO DG COMUNICACIONES Y TECNOLOGIA S.A.S. CO
WENDY PROFIT ICANN US
JAIME VELA GLG PERU PE
AKRAM ATALLAH ICANN US
MIKE BURNS IPTRADING.COM US
DANIEL MIROLI IPTRADING.COM US
ERIC OTTENS IPTRADING.COM US
ERHAN KIRANER ICANN TR
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
THERESA SWINEHART ICANN US
DAVID OLIVE ICANN US
SUSANNA BENNETT ICANN US
SEBASTIAN DUTRA FLORES ADMINISTRACION DE SERVICIOS DE SALUD DEL ESTADO- HOSPITAL PIÑEYRO DEL CAMPO UY
NICOLAS CORTES Silica Networks AR
GABRIEL POBLETE IPXON NETWORKS UY
EVRARD ERIC ICANN BE
Jessica Arostegui BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. PE
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
GORAN MARBY ICANN US
CASSIA OLIVEIRA ICANN US
SANTIAGO INGOLD BANCO HIPOTECARIO DEL URUGUAY UY
ANDREW WHITE ICANN ZA
OLIVER KAY ICANN US
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
AARON JIMENEZ ICANN US
ANDRES REYES ENTEL CL
JOSE NILSON CAMARGO CASTRO CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
PABLO FABIAN PAJON DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
VINCIANE KOENIGSFELD ICAN BE
LISA SAULINO ICANN US
MELISSA KING ICANN US
CHARLES NIEVAS ANTEL UY
ADRIANA VIRIATO RIBEIRO POP-BA/UFBA BR
MATEO MARTINEZ KOD LATAM SECURITY UY
BRYAN JONG OATH (YAHOO) US
WILSON LOPES ITAU UNIBANCO BR
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
GUILLERMO DAMIÁN PEREYRA GUERRERO ANTEL UY
YURI ALEXANDRO REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
Reynold Guerrier SOGEBANK HT
ANGELO MUJICA IFX NETWORKS C.A VE
ALEXANDRO SILVA LEDESMA MTOP UY
ALEJANDRO G. REYNA AVILA ANTEL UY
DARÍO GÓMEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
YESSICA CORREIA IFX NETWORKS DE VENEZUELA VE
Rubén Dávalos Dávalos UFINET PARAGUAY S.A. PY
ANTHONY FIGUEROA IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA C.A. VE
JOSE MARIA BAZAN UFINET PARAGUAY S.A. PY
ENRIQUE LARRIEU-LET ISACA BUENOS AIRES CHAPTER AR
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
ZUELINE AGUILAR AIG PA
WILMER CAROL AZURZA NEYRA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
HEMA RAMSINGH INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT TT
Samuel Santos NEWCOM LIMITED GT
JORGE CANO NIC MÉXICO MX
CRISTÓBAL CHAPITAL NIC MÉXICO MX
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
SEBASTIÁN RODRIGUEZ TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
KAMAL PATEL NETFLIX, INC. US
MARCIO DIAS TOQUE TELECOM BR
LUIS BECERRA ANTEL UY
MARIA GABRIELA PAIZ URBINA REDCA NI
CLAUDIO BENAVENTE BANCO DE TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ BRASIL S/A BR
RODRIGO PALMA DA SILVA ICASE SOLUTION BR
HORACIO TEDESCO TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ HORMAECHEA OBSERVATIC Y ÁNIMA UY
FABRICIO MARÇAL PESSÔA AXUR BR
THIAGO SENA VIEIRA DE SOUZA TELBRAX LTDA BR
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
LEONARDO LAZARTE UNIVERSIDADE DE BRASILIA BR
DIEGO RAFFO TELEFONICA MOVILES URUGUAY UY
MONA FELIX SILVER LINING HT
GABRIELLA PAOLINO UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPUBLICA UY
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
ALEJANDRA GOMEZ SANCHEZ QUALA COLOMBIA CO
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
MARIO HENRIQUEZ ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
MA. JULIA MORALES OBSERVATIC - FCS - UDELAR UY
YESSENIA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ MOSQUERA MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA PE
George Silva Acosta COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
ANDRÉ LOPES NETFLIX BR
Walter Tourn CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
DAVID NUÑEZ CONSEJO NACIONAL ELECTORAL EC
RICARDO JACOBO DE DIOS FLEITAS ASA DIGITAL SRL AR
JOVANIR GOMES ZONA SUL TELECOM BR
TATIANE PACHECO LPINTERNET BR
ROBERTO LOZA UNETE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
SANDRO PACHECO INTERNET BR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
CEZAR TASSO ZONA SUL TELECOM BR
REINALDO PIFER VETORIALNET BR
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ INTENDENCIA DE MONTEVIDEO UY
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
ENRIQUE FRUMENTO ANYLINK ARGENTINA S.A. AR
FRANCIA LIVIA IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA VE
CARLOS WILDHER MURILLO CALLAPA UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRÉS BO
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
CRISTIANO MAYNART UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTA CRUZ DO SUL BR
Filipe Trindade AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
JOÃO PEDRO PODLASNISKY DOS SANTOS VETORIALNET BR
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
OTTO KRUMM GDLICANET SA DE CV MX
AARON KLINK NETFLIX US
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO ROMÁN IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA C.A. VE
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ALEX STUMPF BRDGITAL BR
LUIS BALBINOT BRFIBRA TELECOM BR
JAVIER DE MINGO Silica Networks AR
HENRIQUE CARMINE TB LINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
MARCELO BRAVO IHOSTING LTDA. CL
JUAN JANCZUK GIGARED AR
MODESTO ANTONIO BARRIOS GIGARED AR
CHRISTINA MORRIS ARIN US
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL AR
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL / ARNOG AR
MARCELO PEIXOTO CEMIG TELECOMUNICAÇÕES S.A. - CEMIGTELECOM BR
RACHEL CARMINE TB LINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
DAMIAO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA YDENNEK SOLUCOES TECNOLOGICAS BR
CARLOS SIGFREDO LANGE CABLE NORTE TV SA AR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. AR
GUILHERME SCHMITT RBT INTERNET BR
ANÍBAL GAYO BSE UY
JOHN TOVAR UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
PAULA LAROSE PERSONAL TRAINER BR
HUMBERTO C. BANDEIRA FILHO HIPERNET BR
RODRIGO AGUILAR UAI COMERCIO DIGITAL BR
DANIEL MENDONÇA CTINET SOLUCOES EM CONECTIVIDADE E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
RODRIGO MENDES SOARES NTWEB INTERNET BR
HERNAN ACHUCARRO TECNOLOGÍA EN ELECTRÓNICA E INFORMÁTICA S. A. (TEISA) PY
OSCAR REYES S3 WIRELESS CO
JOSEPH STEPHANIE ISOC CHAPTER HAITI,HAITI FEMMES ET TIC HT
GERARDO MARIANO ROMAN ANDRES PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM S.A. AR
RODRIGO ARENAS ANDRADE NIC CHILE, UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
LUIS EDUARDO CONSTANZO DA.VI.TEL SA AR
JONATHAN LESCIAUSKAS PLURIUM TECHNOLOGIES US
MARIO CARRANZA DAVITEL S.A. AR
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ PLURIUM TECHNOLOGIES US
MATÍAS SENTANARO ANTEL UY
EDUARDO JAMES CAROZO BLUMSZTEIN ITC / ANTEL UY
SEVERINO NETO SOUMAISWEBLINK BR
SEBASTIAN VEGA FILLON WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
RICHARD MENDOZA ALFANUMERIC S.A. NI
FELIPE RIVERA ANTEL UY
FRANCO ALBARRACIN WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
MARY ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS ISPSMART TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
NELIO SOARES DE FREITAS NELIO ISPSMART TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
ELISE GERICH ICANN US
FERNANDO GALVÃO WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP BR
ANDRES GALZERANO OSE UY
DANIEL SCHWED INTERSYS LTDA. UY
SELINA HARRINGTON ICANN US
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
RICARDO D. PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
HUDSON LUPES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA OBSERVATÓRIO DA JUVENTUDE BR
ALVARO AMADOR CASAVISION, S.A. NI
JUAN CARLOS CHICO ZENIX TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
PABLO BOIX REXPAC SA UY
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
CARLA TEODORO LA PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA BR
CARLOS TEODORO LA PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA BR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE UY
LILIANA SOLHA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
ANDERSON MARTINS MARQUES LA PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA BR
LUCIANO ARIEL SEGNANA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE VGG LTDA. AR
Adrian Guidi Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
ALEJANDRA PRIETO INTERNET SOCIETY CH
SERGIO GRAMAJO ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
RAUL ECHEBERRIA INTERNET SOCIETY UY
RONALDO ECHEVENGUÁ STA TELECOM LDTA BR
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ IHOSTING SERVICIOS DE INTERNET LTDA. CL
SEVERINO NETO SMARTSEND TELECOM BR
HELIO DUBEUX HD NETWORKS BR
MORINO ITALIS OXFAM INTERMON HT
NIEL HARPER INTERNET SOCIETY US
FREDERICO SILVA TIM CELULAR S.A. BR
CARLOS VINÍCIUS CARVALHO SANT'ANNA BAMBOO INTERNET BR
JUAN PABLO COSTANZO COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
MARCOS PIGHIN COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
FEDERICO URTIZBEREA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
SEVERINO BENTO DA SILVA NETO MEGANET TELECOM BR
MAURICIO LEITE FERREIRA DA SILVA CTIR GOV - CENTRO DE TRATAMENTO DE INCIDENTES DE REDE DO GOVERNO BRASILEIRO BR
MERIKE KAEO ARIN US
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
Andre Costa TASCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
SAMUEL FELIPE RODRIGUES PR TELECOMUNIÇÕES E INFORMÁTICA EIRELI BR
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
RENATA AQUINO RIBEIRO E. I. RESEARCH - MAG IGF CIVIL SOCIETY - NCUC LAC ICANN CHAIR BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
LEANDRO RIOS TECNO AZAR SA AR
PERICLES FERNANDO RIGONI THEODORO COM4 DATA CENTER LTDA EPP BR
OSCAR MESSANO LACNIC BOARD AR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
DAVID HUBERMAN ORACLE US
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
RENAN SAUSEN CERILUZ BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCELO CASTELEIRO TECNICO UY
ARTHUR BARROS SÉRVIO FLASHNET TELECOM BR
CRELIA REGINA FIORUCCI THE CENTER INFORMATICA LTDA BR
JOSE OMAR FIORUCCI THE CENTER INFORMATICA LTDA BR
MARK LANE PINHEIRO BATISTA NETMARK EXPLORER BR
ANDRES POZZI PUNTO NET INTERNET AR
TATIANE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA VR SOFTWARE LTDA. BR
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
DIEGO RAUL CHELINI CH.SISTEMAS S.R.L. AR
RUBEN DARIO CHELINI CH SISTEMAS S.R.L. AR
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS WLENET BR
MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO MARCIO DAVOI ISP BR
CAIRO GOMIDE UNIVEM BR
MICHEL GONZALEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
HELDER SIMIONATO INTERVALE TELECOM BR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
ERICO TAMER ALMADA DATA CORPORE BR
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET BR
TIAGO LOUÇÃO OLIVEIRA NAVELINKNET BR
CARLOS ALLAN CANUTO ABREU ALLAN SUPPLY NET SERVIÇOS LTDA - ME BR
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
COOPERATIVA DE SERV. PUB. DE C.C. Y J.M. COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
Ailton Santos Pereira JcaFeitosa SCM CONEXÃO LTDA ME BR
FRANÇA BANDEIRA BENCHIMOL IRMÃO & CIA LTDA BR
NESTOR TORRES S3 SIMPLE SMART SPEEDY CO
CLEYTON BARBOSA FLASH NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA ME BR
WASHINGTON SOUZA VESCNET BR
Franklin Ivan Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
CARLOS VICTOR BELLAVIA COMPEL COMPUTACION ELECTRONICA S.R.L. AR
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
DARWIN SANTANA COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
KENDALL MARTIN CESPEDES ARRIETA TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO RIO GRANDE TECNOLOGIA E COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
MILTON GEMINIANO RODRIGUES PLUGBR INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Paulo H Pedroso PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
JOÃO EDUARDO LUCARONI LUCARONI TELECOM LTDA ME BR
MARCUS VINICIUS WEBLINK BR
Glauber Derlland Gabriel VESCNET PROVEDORES LTDA BR
JUAREZ SILVESTRE PORTAL ITAIPU BR
ANDRÉS BRAVO IHOSTING SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA. CL
ANDRES DIAZ IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDÓÑEZ IXP ECUADOR EC
JAIME CRUZ MENDOZA IXP/PIT CHILE SPA CL
LILIAN MATOS DOS SANTOS ELNET TELECOM BR
CELEM DE OLIVEIRA CEMIGTELECOM BR
EDIVAN FERREIRA ELNET TELECOM BR
JAVIER DUSEK ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
FABRISIO RODRIGUES LDC TELECOM BR
EDUARDO PARAJO CGI.BR BR
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
JESAIAS ARRUDA BENCHIMOL IRMÃO & CIA LTDA BR
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY