30

Apr

LACNIC 29

Monday, April 30, 2018 - Friday, May 4, 2018

Ciudad de Panamá, Panama

Nombre Organización Pais
EVELINE ESTRELLA TELCONET LATAM EC
RAUL REY RAÚL ERNESTO REY AR
TENAFLAY RAMOS DOS SANTOS TASCOM BR
JEFFERSSON PAULO PRIVADA BR
Derick Berg Fontes 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
JEFFREY DRAGO G6 INTERNET BR
SERGIO LOPES FONTECH BR
SEBASTIAN BELLAGAMBA ISOC UY
JUAN CARLOS MARAMBIO METRO MPLS PA
YAEL BRANCA METRO MPLS PA
JOSE ZEGARRA MALATESTA APPLISYS CORP. PA
ELIZABETH GARRIDO A. NUEVA PRENSA FINANCIERA PA
MARIO MARTIN LA AGENCIA MOLA PA
ELIZABETH BONILLA UFINET PA
NANCY QUIROS ISOC CR
ROBIN CASTRO INTERPRETE DE CONFERENCIA PA
JAISHELL BETHANCOURT UFINET PA
MICHELLE MARTINEZ UFINET PA
DEYANIRA URIBE UFINET PA
JULIO ESCOBAR CENTAURI TECH PA
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ COMSOL PA
LUIS GABRIEL CASTELLANOS IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
ANA YEPES CENTURY LINK CO
PRISCILLA CASTILLO UFINET PA
JEN KIM SECURE 64 US
JOSE LEITAO FB IE
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FACEBOOK ES
DAVID BERRIOS NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
JOSE QUINTAS UFINET PA
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
JUAN NORBERTO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
Julia Rodriguez UFINET PANAMA S.A. PA
ROBERT HINDEN CHECK POINT US
KLEBER CARRIELLO NETSCOUT ARBOR US
JOSE ARIAS TRANSOCEANET PA
LISBETH VALENZUELA UFINET PA
ALEJANDRO COYOY UFINET GT
RICARDO CANO UFINET PA
Henry Rodriguez TI SPARKLE ARGENTINA S.A PA
DAVID MUÑICO ISONET PERU SAC PE
MAARTEN VANHORENBEECK FIRST US
JOSE ORTIZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
DENIS HAMEL MXTOOLS CA
GUADALUPE SAEZ UFINET PA
ALBERTO GRAJALES UFFINET PA
EDUARDO GRIZENDI RNP - REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
ALVARO ACEVEDO UFINET PA
ELAINE IZQUIERDO UFINET PA
ELZER PINEDA ASEP PA
KATSUYASU TOYAMA JPNAP / APIX JP
HANS NEUMAN MORGAN & MORGAN PA
JOEL MURILLO CABLE AND WIRELESS PA
JOEL ORTIZ BLACKBURN TECHNOLOGIES CO
ITALO ROCHA ARLINK SA AR
WALT WOLLNY 6939 US
Rosauro Baretta EAI TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
JUAN VEGAS CABLE AND WIRLESS PA
HERNAN ALBANO YOUTH IGF URUGUAY UY
MARIJANA NOVAKOVIC LINKEDIN US
Jeferson Martinez DEPARTAMENTO DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA CO
MARIO ESCOBAR INTERRED PA
JULIO CARVAJAL WIFITELECOM EC
ROXANA AVEIGA WIFITELECOM EC
ARMANDO ZAMORA AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
LUIS FASANO AIG PA
DULCE JEEYLA RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA GRUPO SCANDA MX
MARTIN PAULUCCI PULSAR IT AR
PAOLA PÉREZ ISOC VENEZUELA VE
ROBENSON ARETIS DIGICEL HAITI HT
MARGARITA DE VELANCE CABLE DE LANCE DO
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
NORALÍ DUIN ISOC PANAMA PA
RON DA SILVA ICANN US
IRVIN A. HALMAN AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACION GUBERNAMENTAL PA
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
DIEGO ZORRILLA CISCO MX
GREGORIO BUENO CISCO BR
ISRAEL VELAZQUEZ CISCO MX
FERNANDO GALVEZ MENDOZA CISCO SYSTEMS MX
NICOLAS CAITAN AGENCIA NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN E INNOVACIÓN UY
OSVALDO GARCIA MENDOZA CISCO MX
BIAANI CERVANTES CISCO MX
MARIA ELENA GARCIA SEGUNDO CRIMSONLOGIC PA
TELEFONIA CELULAR DE NICARAGUA TELEFONIA CELULAR DE NICARAGUA SA. NI
NARCISA LOY SERCOMSYSNV EC
FERNANDO QUINTERO CSIETE - HTTP://WWW.CSIETE.ORG/ CO
COORDINADOR TÉCNICO ASOCIACIÓN RUAV CO
GIOVANNI SAMUDIO RING RING & ENERGY CORP. PA
LEONEL HERRERA EMPRESA DE TRANSMISIÓN ELÉCTRICA S.A. PA
JAIME GONZALEZ CABLE ONDA, S.A. PA
JAVIER MELÉNDEZ CABLE ONDA, S.A. PA
MEHMET AKCIN OATH INC. US
JUDY LIA RIVAS AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
QUERUBE URRIOLA SERVICIO NACIONAL DE MIGRACIÓN PA
Gustavo Martínez INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES PA
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
JESSICA MARTÍNEZ AIG PA
JOSÉ VALENTÍN FERNÁNDEZ CALLA OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
FANNY YADIRA MONTAÑO GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
EINAR H. TORRES G. MORGAN & MORGAN PA
ERNESTO HIGA TSUKAZAN TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
LUIS LAU AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
EXIL JUNIOR JOSEPH HAITI TEC HT
DAVID ALEJANDRO RAMOS ASEP PA
VERONICA OSORIO AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
EDUARDO EDUARDO.FREITAS@GOLDDATA.CO.CR GOLD DATA CR
JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ IRONSERVERS CL
HANS LUDWING REYES CHAVEZ CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C. MX
JAVIER BERCIANO INCIBE ES
RICARDO VALVERDE KIO PA
FRANCO GIORGIO ALARCON ROJAS OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES PE
CARLOS MELENDEZ KIO NETWORKS PA
Gustavo Granada MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
VÍCTOR FABIÁN SERNA VILLA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
FABIO J ORTLIEB RLINE TELECOM BR
RODRIGO GARCIA DE PAREDES AUTORIDAD DEL CANAL DE PANAMA PA
ERIC HERRERA AUTORIDAD INNOVACION PANAMA PA
MICAELA MELGAR AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
EARMY CARCACHE AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
ROSEMARY CERRUD TH. AIG-PANAMA PA
RICARDO GUARDADO AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACION GUBERNAMENTAL PA
JORGE PINZON AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
PABLO A RUIDIAZ M AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
ANTHONY HARRIS ECOMLAC AR
JORGE FERNANDO VALDES MINISTERIO DE CULTURA CU
JUAN CARLOS CHICO BEETELECOM INC. EC
KIM LUU THI MY IPTP NETWORKS PE
ANDRE BORGES BANCO FIBRA BR
YOVANI PIAMBA A10 NETWORKS CO
ANGEL BUITRAGO CANAL DE PANAMA PA
EDWIN DE LA ROSA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA PA
TRACI WEI FIRST, INC. US
TOBY LASLEY ION ASSOCIATES US
DAVID LOSADA NTT COMMUNICATIONS CO
GAVIN REID CISCO US
MARIO GONGORA ALIV.IO PA
SIMON FORSTER SPAMHAUS CA
CHAMBERLAND PIERRE MXTOOLS CA
JEFF BOLLINGER CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. US
MARVIN BOLAÑOS ROJAS TELEFONICA CR , SA CR
Roderick Gomez SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
ANDRES FELIPE RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IFXNETWORKS CO
RAQUEL TARULLO UNNOBA AR
ARIEL GRAIZER LACIX AR
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
CAROLINA AGUERRE CETYS UDESA AR
NICOLAS GRAIZER CABASE AR
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
ZUELINE AGUILAR AIG PA
JAKE FLINT APNIC AU
Paul Bernal CEDIA EC
ELIZABETH PRADO MC COMUNICACIONES - GOOGLE PA
JUAN CARLOS CISNEROS LORDUY 7GENERATION NETWORKS CO
LUIS ANIBAL QUIMBITA PANCHI SISCOM - SISTEMAS Y COMUNICACIONES TECNOLÓGICAS EC
JENNIFER TAPIES EXANTAS ADVISORS, S.A. PA
GERARDO LITTMAN ARBOR NETWORKS PA
JULIO ARRUDA ARBOR NETWORKS US
ANIBAL ENRIQUEZ ANIBAL HUMBERTO ENRIQUEZ MONCAYO(COMUNICATE) EC
HENG LU LARUS CLOUD SERVICE LIMITED HK
SILVIA BATISTA CSIRT PANAMA, AIG PA
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
ABNER DUARTE Domaining Americas Rio 2018 US
PETER THIMMESCH ADDREX US
ENMANUEL BENAVIDES SOCIEDAD VENEZOLANA VE
PENELOPE O'LEARY ADDREX US
LIA PATRICIA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ IPANDETEC PA
SUCRE RAMIREZ INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE AVIACION CIVIL DO
ALEJANDRO REYES HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Omar Santamaria HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
JAMIN CASTILLO SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, SA DE CV MX
ALEJANDRO RIOS KIO NETWORKS MX
AUGUSTO RUFFO . AR
JOAQUIN OCHOA INTERMEDIASP AR
JUAN CARLOS ASTETE COTESMA AR
NICOLE SEVERSON OSI HARDWARE US
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
ISABEL FALLA MINISTERIO DE SALUD PE
ALICIA TROTMAN ARIN AC BB
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
PAUL WILSON APNIC AU
ALBERTO VALDERAMA SISTEMAS INALÁMBRICOS S.A PA
MARCELO OLIVEIRA NIC.BR BR
PABLO GRULLON TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
VLADIMIR KANGIN IPTP NETWORKS PE
HELLMAN ROMAN PINZON GARCIA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS CO
PAUL GRULLON TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ PLURIUM TECHNOLOGIES US
LEONARDO GLADSZTAIN INTERNEXA AR
LUISA ANGELICA LEÓN MIRANDA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
RAUL GALARZA CEDIA EC
Edwin Gonzalez gonzalez UFINET PANAMA S.A. PA
ANDRE CONTE ASEP PA
MONICA OMEANY ASTEROID INTERNATIONAL DE
EDISON DE LEON TELIA CARRIER (AS1299) PA
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN NIC CR CR
JUAN PABLO CARVALLO CEDIA EC
JOSE CANAN CAJA PROMOTORA DE VIVIENDA MILITAR Y DE POLICÍA CO
BEN HEDGES LINX AMERICA INC US
JOSE HERNANDEZ TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
NATHALIE SPAGNUOLO MULTISERVICIOS INTERMAX C.A VE
EDNA SAMUDIO DE JAEN INTERNET SOCIETY PANAMA PA
Sanie Elizabeth Benitez Benitez UFINET ARGENTINA S. A. PY
JOEL ARIEL ROBINSON DUGGON TRIBUNAL ELECTORAL DE PANAMA PA
David Adrian Rios Flores Rios TOPNET SA DE CV MX
Andres TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
NICOLAS PICCOLI ALCOM SPA CL
PAOLA ANDREA ESCOBARI VARGAS BOLIVIAN SPACE AGENCY BO
NAHUEL MARTIN PILA SITERNET S.R.L AR
MARTIN VARGAS TELECABLE CENTRAL DO
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
MELVIN ALCANTARA CENTRAL SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY S.R.L. DO
RODOLFO CHACON GUTIERREZ COGENT COMMUNICATIONS DE
GUILLERMO MERCADO PÉREZ UNINET MX
CAROLINA MENA UTEC SV
ROXANNE JOHN MINISTRY OF FINANCE AND ECONOMIC PLANNING ETC. VC
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
XAVIER TRUJILLO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
BRIAN FOUST NTT US
JOSÉ LUIS CHIARI UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
FERNANDO GALLARDO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
AURELIANO MEZA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
JOSUÉ ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
JAMAL TORRES UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
DENZEL VERLEY UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
BETZY VEGA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
JAIME BOTELLO RIOT GAMES US
ORLANDOO CEDEÑO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
CAROLINA PADILLA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
Daniela Campos Lopez ICANN US
FLÁVIO GOSCH COMMCORP TELECOM BR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
Ivan Arteaga SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
OSCAR ANDERSSON ENTEL CHILE CL
IVAN HO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
DIEGO ALEJANDRO LAVERDE ZULETA INTERNEXA S.A CO
ANTONIO GAETE REPORTERO GRÁFICO PA
EVELYN ESCOBAR UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
angie bonilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
LEONARDO DE ABREU LADEIRA BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
ALBERTO CRUZ SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
JOSE JIMENEZ INSYSRED EC
CRISTIAN MUNOZ C INTERCOMUTEL S.A EC
Samuel Santos NEWCOM LIMITED GT
ALVARO RETANA HUAWEI R&D USA CR
Robert Philips NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA. US
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX MX
LUIS VILLEGAS TI SPARKLE US
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
ROBERTO ALVARADO IRONSERVERS CL
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
AMANDA CAMPOS AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CR
DANIEL MENDONÇA CTINET SOLUCOES EM CONECTIVIDADE E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
JOHN CURRAN ARIN US
SEBASTIÁN RODRIGUEZ TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JOHN TOVAR UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
ALEJANDRO DAMIAN ROMERO IG NETWORKS AR
HORACIO MANFREDO AWS US
Vanessa Caballero UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
MA. JULIA MORALES OBSERVATIC - FCS - UDELAR UY
RICHARD LOVATO CENTURYLINK PA
STEPHANIE HERRERA AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
FELIPE IGNACIO GOMEZ BUSTOS TELEFONICA CHILE CL
JAIME JAEN W ISOC PANAMA PA
CARLOS EDUARDO VILCHEZ VENEGAS CONVERGIA PERÚ S.A PE
RAUL MILLAN AUTORIDAD DEL CANAL DE PANAMA PA
SETH BENNETT AMAZON WEB SERVICES US
HAROLD YEZID LEGUIZAMO TORRES RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA CO
JEAN NUNEZ MYSELF PA
MARIO EDUARDO MACEDA VELA AMAZON US
VIDA LUZ ARISTA EQUIPOS Y SISTEMAS S.A. NI
ARTURO ALLARD SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
CELSO SANTOS DE CASTRO JÚNIOR BAHIALINK TECHNOLOGY BR
MARTIN AROSEMENA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÒGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
CARLOS GABRIEL MENCHACA BARRIOS SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA DE INFORMACION DE MISIÓN CRITICA, S.A. PA
SELIBET DARYELIS PINILLA TUÑON SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN DE MISIÓN CRÍTICA, S.A. PA
MARC CABADAS OOPS TELECOM BR
ANDRES REYES ENTEL CL
RACHEL GABRIELA VAZQUEZ HERMOSO CONSULTORA / EVALUADORA INDEPENDIENTE PA
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
JERRY RODRIGUEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
JOSEPH BERWITH FRANCOIS INSTITUT D'ENSEGNEMENT SUPERIEUR TECHNOSOURCE HT
Jorge Gamboa SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
ANDRÉ LOPES NETFLIX BR
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
ROGER JOSE TURCIOS REYES ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
GABRIEL CABALLERO AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
ERNESTO DIAZ ASEP PA
ALEXANDER ROJAS AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
FERNANDO FREDIANI ROCKETNET BR
JOEL HERRERA AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
ERICK CASSAL AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
ADRIAN DOMINI TELVISO AR
JOANDRY VILLANUEVA SOLER MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
LAURA MARTÍNEZ TE PA
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
ROSALÍA MORALES LACNIC BOARD CR
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
ADRIANA IBARRA VAZQUEZ IBARRA VAZQUEZ, LLC. MX
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
HORACIO TEDESCO COMISIÓN ELECTORAL LACNIC AR
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
YURI ALEXANDRO REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
JORGE GERARDO SALDE GONZALEZ COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV (MX-CCSC27-LACNIC) MX
ANDRES PAVEZ IANA CL
JUAN CAMILO GARCIA BARCO MEDIA COMMERCE CO
ED ED D'AGOSTINO DE-CIX US
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
NACHO MATEO IP BROKER ES
SIDNEY DE WEEVER BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND POST ST. MAARTEN AN
GERARDO DANIEL GUERRERO OCHOA COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV (MX-CCSC27-LACNIC) MX
DIMAS ALEXANDRE ROCHA FDNET BR
RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ADRIANA GASTEZZI MONTERO NEDETEL S.A. EC
JUAN MANUEL SÁEZ DÍAZ ASEP PA
ARMANDO LOPEZ COLUMBUS NETWORKS EL SALVADOR SA DE CV SV
RENATO ARAUJO GONÇALVES TBNET COMERCIO, LOCACAO E ADMINISTRACAO LTDA (BR-TCLA-LACNIC) BR
ANIBAL JOSE ALMENGOR TRIBUNAL ELECTORAL PA
VICTOR ASCENCIO TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR SV
LUCAS DELMONTE NUBENET - WICORP SA AR
SHIRLEY DIOSSANA GARAY LAGOS ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
IVAN IVANOV NETFLIX US
TANIA QUIEL SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
SEVERIN WALKER M3AAWG US
HUGO LLAMAS OSI HARDWARE US
LUCAS SANTOS TELCOMANAGER BR
DENNIS DAYMAN MESSAGING, MALWARE AND MOBILE ANTI-ABUSE WORKING GROUP ( M3AAWG ) US
RONALD LEIBFREID EQUINIX US
ERICK RODRIGUEZ BLACKBURN TECHNOLOGIES US
LAURA GÓMEZ TELXIUS ES
VIANYFEL CORDARO BLACKBURN TECHNOLOGIES US
MARCO CATUNDA TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
PAULO NUNES TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
NEY FONTES TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
JORGE LUIS GRANADOS GARCIA RACSA CR
Bruno Abracen MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
Javier de Mingo SERSAT S.A. AR
ANDRE GUIMARAES FINISAR INC. BR
PABLO TOPOL CLARO ARGENTINA AR
ADRIANA MARIA GODOY LOPEZ NDV CO
Martin Rodriguez ALIANZA PYMES S.A. AR
DENISSE ITURRALDE ALVAREZ WIFITELECOM EC
MARCO SCHMIDT RIPE NCC NL
ANDRES JULIAN MORENO MORENO RED DE INVESTIGACIONES DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA RITA - UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
HENRY OBANDO NEDETEL S.A. EC
NALLELY SALAZAR MERCREDI EC
RAUL SALAZAR MERCREDI S.A. EC
GRAHAM ROSSALL MXTOOLS CA
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
JOB SNIJDERS NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
MASAFUMI SUGAWARA BBIX, INC. JP
JORGE VIEIRA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS BR
LEON ANDRIEVSKY BICENTEL S.A. DE C.V. MX
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
CHRISTOPH DIETZEL DE-CIX / TU BERLIN DE
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
GUILLERMO LAMA NIC CHILE CL
EDWARD LEWIS ICANN US
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
THERESA BOBIS DE-CIX DE
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
EDGARD MUNICO ISONET PERU PE
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
OSCAR GRANDE TELEFONICA EL SALVADOR PA
TANIA GUALLI ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
ULISES RODRIGUEZ MORALES TELEFONICA EMPRESAS CL
GAEL HERNANDEZ PCH IE
GILNEI DE PELLEGRIN ATUA NET BR
JONATHAN LESCIAUSKAS PLURIUM TECHNOLOGIES US
VAN RENTERGHEM WOUTER DE-CIX DE
ROCIO CHICAS AYALA SERVICIOS DE TI GT
MACARENA SEGAL LACNIC UY
RODRIGO BERNARDES G8 BR
MIRTHA GRACIELA VILLAGRA FERREIRA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
MATÍAS ALVAREZ HOSTINGENLAWEB.COM UY
Oscar Sanchez Sanchez Gomez COMCEL S.A. CO
Gustavo Garcia Olvera SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
RODOLFO MALPARTIDA AVENDAÑO COTES LTDA. BO
SIDICLEI GOMES TELY BR
LEONARDO LINS TELY BR
ENZO PICERO ZGLOBALHOST LTDA CL
RODERICK SMITH AIR LINK COMMUNICATIONS TT
EDWIN ORLANDO RUBIO IDROBO CLARO COLOMBIA - COMCEL CO
IVAN VIDAL RIOT GAMES US
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
Carolina Alejandra Cofre Fernandez CENTURYLINK CL
Ramon Valdes CELERO NETWORKS CORP PA
Ramiro Estigarribia E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
RICARDO D. PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
LUIS FERNANDO GARCÍA PINEDA MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
ALEXANDRO ANDRADE TOLEDO TOLEDO INFO LTDA BR
KARIN BALLEN MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Darwin Castillo Castillo SATNET EC
WESLAIRE SANDAIRE HAITI TEC HT
NICOLAS VIDAL TELVISO/CATEL AR
ROXANA ARELY GONZÁLEZ VIANA FREELANCE SV
DARÍO GÓMEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
Claudia Inostroza RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Ricardo Hernández Rojas Hernández Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
JAVIER EDUARDO MOLINA VILLENEUVE GROUP SA AR
LUCENILDO LINS G8 BR
JANUÁRIO LIMA SALES ISSO INTERNET E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA - ME BR
ERIK DAVID VEGA ZUNIGA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
FERNANDO MARCELO AGUILAR ARCE TIGO PY PY
FRANCISCO GRZEBULSKI TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
JEYSSON REYES COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A GT
RENZO CLAVIJO ETB CO
FABIANA PINEDA INTERNET SOCIETY CAPÍTULO HONDURAS HN
EDUARDO CÉSPEDES ALL AMERICA CABLES & RADIO/CENTENNIAL DOMINICANA DO
Juan Manuel ENTEL PERU S.A. PE
JUAN MANUEL POCO SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Filipe Trindade AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
MARIELA GARCIA MINISTERIO DE MODERNIZACION DE LA NACION ARGENTINA AR
ANTONIO URBANO RICAPITO ZAPATA TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A. CL
MARÍA TERESA LAGARCHA PRIZMA PA
KAREN HURTADO PRIZMA PA
KAREN VERONICA ALVARADO ESPINOSA CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CNT EP EC
David Blandon EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
JUAN CRUZ MERLO TELECENTRO AR
Evelyn Camacho TELMEX CHILE INTERNET S.A. CL
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ IHOSTING SERVICIOS DE INTERNET LTDA. CL
Samuel Ynoa TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
MILTON SAZO VTR INGENIERÍA CL
GILMAR LUIZ DELATORRI MEGALINK SERVIÇOS LTDA BR
EDSON CELIO FERREIRA ARAUJO UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO CEARÁ BR
JONATHAN CISNEROS MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA CR
EBNER NAHARVALI LOPEZ JARAMILLO SAX011002JN3 MX
Julio Cesar Viscarra NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GARAY CONTRERAS ECUADORTELECOM EC
NELSON GEOVANNY CORNEJO RAMOS CLARO EC
DANELIA YASMIN AVENDAÑO ISOC Honduras HN
Tamara Andreza da Silva KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
BRAM VAN BIJNEN SCARLET NV CW
Marcelo Corradini KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
LUIS FERNANDO BELTRAN MEDIASTREAM CO
JUAN SOTO MEDIASTREAM CO
FATIMA RAMIREZ ALMACENES SIMÁN S.A. DE C.V. SV
DANIEL QUINTANA MEDIASTREAM CO
JAVIER SERRANO MARCATEL COM MX
PAUL HODGE TELCELL NV SX
Daniel Ramos Fernández EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
CARLOS FLOREZ EDGEUNO BR
Sebastiao Sirtoli Junior MEGALINK SERVICOS LTDA BR
Jorge Humberto Pérez Pasillas MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
CARLOS CHAVEZ UNIVERSIDAD PANAMERICANA MX
FRANCISCO VARGAS COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA CO
Jorge Lam Wong CenturyLink PE
HECTOR OSWALDO POLANCO REDES Y TECNOLOGIA, S.A. GT
OMAR VALENTIN ORTIZ MARTINEZ COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES POTOSI COTAP LTDA. BO
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
VICTOR ANDRÉ ORTIZ CORDERO AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
LINA MARÍA PABÓN AMAYA MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES-SENA CO
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
ITALO EZEQUIEL ROCHA ARLINK S.A. AR
PATRICIA LLANOS UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRÉS BO
SARA GRULLON Independiente / Freelancer DO
OSCAR A MESSANO LACNIC AR
FRANCISCO REYES DG INTERED PANAMA PA
ESTEFANIA YANEZ CERT RADICAL EC
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
KYLE SPENCER AFRICAN IXP ASSOCIATION, UGANDA INTERNET EXCHANGE POINT UG
Christian Pazos CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
ANA CRISTINA PINEDA COMNET GT
LORENZO BALAN SPEEDNET WIRELESS BZ
MILTON RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
IVAN MORALES INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A GT
RODRIGO ROMERO RODRIGO ROMERO PA
FEDERICA TORTORELLA CASILLA ISOC-RD / YOUTH SIG DO
GERSON SALAZAR MEZA CABLEMAG TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
CARLOS HERRERA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
ALEXANDER SOTIL JACKSECURITY PE
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
JESUS ALBERTO BURGOS DIAZ CABLE ATLANTICO, SRL DO
Guadalupe Estrada PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
CRISTIAN CANOVAS NETGLOBALIS CL
LIZANIA PEREZ INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES DO
SILVIA CALMON DE ALBUQUERQUE CEFET-MG BR
JOSE FELIX PALACIOS PADILLA SEPROVA HN
FEDRIQUE PIERRE ONE CLICK INDUSTRIES HT
MARIANNY SORANLLI TORRES MARTE DOLLAR PHONE CORP DO
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL / ARNOG AR
TAMARA COMPERE ACCESS HAITI HT
CARLOS LEON ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
RAISA URRIBARRI ISOC PANAMA PA
EDUARDO TORRES TELECEL S.A. PY
HORTENCIA MAIRENA HONDUTEL HN
David Esquivel Esquivel CABLE TICA CR
NORMAN VARGAS M. RACSA CR
Roger Javier Jiménez Luna ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
VITOR DANIEL GENOVEZ HORITA SOLINTEL - SOLUÇÕES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARIO CARRANZA DAVITEL S.A. AR
BIJAL SANGHANI EURO-IX UK
JULIO ANDRES OSORIO MUÑOZ GRUPO GTD CL
JUVENAL DE FREITAS CARVALHO JUNIOR BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. BR
A AMÉSTICA CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
ARIEL ROBERTO MALDONADO VER TV S.A. AR
Pamela Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
FABIO LAGUADO GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS CO
LUIS CARLOS MORALES NEWCOM LIMITED GT
NINA SAIDI DE-CIX DE
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
JUAN ANTONIO MATOS INTERNET SOCIETY - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC DO
WILSON MACHASILLA PUNTONET S.A. EC
FERNANDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA IMPACTNET TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
SOFIA SILVA BERENGUER APNIC AU
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
WILMER SARANGO ETAPA EP EC
EDENILSON PERIN DEZ SOLUÇÕES EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
HERNÁN R. FRANCO M. CO.PA.CO. PY
NANCY CORDOVA TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
IVAN ENG CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC UY
CHARLTON DONKER BUREAU TELECOMMUNICATIE EN POST CW
FRANCISCO J. MONTESDEOCA CISMO CORPORATION / ISOC ECUADOR EC
MARIO GOGORZA CABLEVISION S.A. AR
CHRIS WOODFIELD ARIN US
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
TIAGO NASCIMENTO SANTOS AUTOGLASS BR
NICOLAS WAISMAN IMMUNITY, INC. AR
DIEGO BONINO ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
SAMUEL CARRASCO UES FELIPE NERI EC
LIA SOLIS MONTAÑO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
BERNARDO RIFFO TELEFÓNICA DEL SUR CL
Guilherme Eberhart 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
LEE HOWARD RETEVIA US
OSWALDO BANEGAS COTAS RL BO
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK US
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
PATRICIO PESANTEZ PEÑAFIEL JEA.PC COMUNICACIONES S.A. EC
PATRICIO PESANTEZ JEA.PC COMUNICACIONES S.A. EC
MELISSA SKWIRA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES US
MICHAEL MILLNER GOOGLE US
CARLOS CATALÁN RODRIGUEZ ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
MARIO ALBERTO SALCEDO ORTEGA METROTEL REDES S.A. CO
GERALDO NAKABE CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Santiago Ricardo Ramirez Luna UNINET S.A. DE C.V. MX
ALLEN C. BAYARD ALLEN HT
JAVIER GER CABLEVISION / TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Jorge Yasser INFOMED CU
STEVEN SCHECTER AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
FELIPE SANTIBAÑEZ NETUP S.A. CL
PATRICIO LOPEZ SECO ALPHA 2000 SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS SRL AR
SUJEY DUCUARA IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 CO
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
FELIPE BOVA ARSAT AR
JOHAN CÓRDOBA UMAÑA ICE CR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
VIVIAN VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
HELBER BE PRIMESYS SOLUÇÕES EMPRESARIAIS BR
RAÚL RAMÍREZ NIC MÉXICO MX
MAYCON RIBEIRO INTELIX TECNOLOGIA BR
LUCIANO ARIEL SEGNANA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE VGG LTDA. AR
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
Reynold Guerrier SOGEBANK HT
MARCIO DIAS DE ALMEIDA MDANET SERVICOS DE COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA ME BR
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
FERNANDO GALVÃO WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP BR
RICARDO ESTERIANO CABLE ONDA PA
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARIA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATAN MX
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE MX
REMY CADEAU FILS IPEA HT
ESTHER CONTRERAS CAJA PETRELERA DE SALUD BO
HATHER CUESTA IPV6 TECHNOLOGY – ACADEMIA IPV6 PA
DENNIS LAIME CAHUAPAZA VIETTEL PERU SAC PE
Franklin Ivan Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
STEVEN ARRIETA ROMERO RACSA CR
EDUARDO COTA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES URUGUAY (UY-MOBE-LACNIC) UY
DOROTEO NOVELO BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
MARCELO LAYEDRA LLANOS ALOMIA LIGIA VERONICA EC
WILLIAM MAJANO MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. (SV-MCES-LACNIC) SV
YUAN XU CNCERT CN
GARY KALLOO CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION (CTU) TT
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
CESAR FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA VIRTUAL ISP TELECOM BR
SIDINEY GONCALVES NETO GB ONLINE BR
EDSONGLEY VARELA ALMEIDA VIVA SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA BR
JORESTE PAYEN PRIMATURE HT
JEAN VOKIS DIGICEL HT
KAREN JESSICA BELTRAN GUTIERREZ NUEVATEL PCS BO
CARLOS MARIO BENJUMEA OSPINO IDU CO
JEAN VOKIS WEB MARKETING HT
RICARDO GABRIEL PERSON TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
HAMZAH HAJI INSTITUTO PANAMEÑO DE DERECHO Y NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS PA
CARLOS ARIEL CANTA REDYNET SRL AR
JHON HENRY GUERRERO PINILLA KUATRO COMUNICACIONES LTDA CO
Steven Guerrero KUATRO COMUNICACIONES CO
DIONYS SANCHEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACION GUBERNAMENTAL PA
NAYRETH GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
LEANDRO RIOS TECNO AZAR SA AR
KELKYRA FRAGUEIRO AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACION GUBERNAMENTAL PA
SEBASTIAN ROLDAN ESCOBAR INTERNEXA S.A CO
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
JAMIE BLACK BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
RODRIGO ANDRÉS LÓPEZ AGUILAR ENTEL S.A. CL
MICHAEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ ALTICE DOMINICANA DO
HERNAN ACHUCARRO TECNOLOGÍA EN ELECTRÓNICA E INFORMÁTICA S. A. (TEISA) PY
Walter Tourn CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
ALEXANDER CASTILLO TOTALPLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A DE C.V MX
ANTONIO DUVERGE MEDICAL US
MARCOS LUIS MANONI CABLEVISION S.A. AR
LUIS ESTIWAR LEAL GARCIA AVANTEL SAS CO
William Robledo CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L US
Furyal Naarden TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
Joel Vásquez AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
Tito Costa EQUINIX BRASIL RJ BR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
FEDIR NIKOLAYEV CABLE ATLANTICO, SRL DO
FEDIR NIKOLAYEV CABLE ATLANTICO SRL DO
MARCIA DOS SANTOS FLORENTINO EAMSOFT CONSULTORIA BR
ADILSON FLORENTINO EAMSOFT CONSULTORIA BR
EMAUDE ALTEMA TRANSCERSAL HT
KEVIN LYNN GOOGLE US
Maximino Velazquez Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alberto Herbas COMTECO LTDA BO
Lydia Maduro TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTE FREIRE RAPIX BR
LUIZ GUSTAVO GOES DE CASTRO LUIZ GUSTAVO GOES DE CASTRO ME BR
GUILHERME ALENCAR CLOUDFLARE US
ELIAS MONTENEGRO IDAAN PA
França Bandeira BENCHIMOL IRMAO & CIA LTDA BR
Jesaias Arruda BENCHIMOL IRMAO & CIA LTDA BR
ADRIAN GIL UTP / PANNET / NIC-PANAMA PA
DEIGHTON MARAGH NETFLIX US
WESLEY BARBARESCO SILVA SAMISSA TELECOM BR
CESAR VASQUEZ VIGINET C.A VE
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
ANGEL BENIGNO CONDOLO GUAYA ANGEL BENIGNO CONDOLO GUAYA EC
NESTOR TORRES S3 SIMPLE SMART SPEEDY CO
Miguel Angel Alvarez Gomez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
WEIRONG YAN CHINA TELECOM DO BRASIL LTDA. BR
JIANG ZHU CHINA TELECOM DO BRASIL BR
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
CAMILO ZULUEGA MEGASPEED EC
YI YU CHINA TELECOM (AMERICAS) CORPORATION US
JONATHAN SALAS CONVERGIA PERÚ S.A. PE
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
MATIAS EDUARDO DEVIA COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA. AR
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET LTDA BR
LUIS JIMENEZ DBS NETWORK PA
ANDRES OLVERA TOTALSEC MX
LEONARDO GOMES FILHO ONDANET LTDA BR
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
JAIME CRUZ MENDOZA IXP/PIT CHILE SPA CL
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GOLD DATA PA
JEAN-CLAUDE MICHEL ACCESSHAITI HT
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
JOE ALAGNA AFILIAS US
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
FERNANDO GONT SI6 NETWORKS AR
Dawn Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
JENIFER LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
ROSA LAURA MONGE ROJA PROFESORA Y CONTADORA PÚBLICA CR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JORGE CANO NIC MÉXICO MX
CRISTÓBAL CHAPITAL NIC MÉXICO MX
ALEJANDRO GORDON IWS EC
LAGUERRE JULIO FONHEP HT
EMERSON-ONONOGBU OBINNA AMERICA SCHOOL AND CHILDREN WORLD SCHOOL HT
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
GETULIO GONCALVES OLIMPIO MAIQVOX TELECOM BR
RENAN WERLANG RVSUL TELECOM BR
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
RENATA AQUINO RIBEIRO E. I. RESEARCH - MAG IGF CIVIL SOCIETY - NCUC LAC ICANN CHAIR BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Adriano Caldevilla GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
BEATRIZ ALONSO BECERRA CITMATEL CU
Elena Grimany López RED CENIAINTERNET CU
Juan Morales IBM CR
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDÓÑEZ IXP ECUADOR EC
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ALEXANDRA QUINTANILLA RINCON TECHNOLOGY US
MARTIN PORRAS SALVADOR REDEM: RED EDUCATIVA MUNDIAL PE
JUAN ALEJO PEIRANO MODERADOR DEL FORO PÚBLICO DE POLÍTICAS UK
WESLY ASTREL ACCESS HAITI S.A. HT
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
ALEXANDRE GIOVANELI GIOVANELI CONSULTORIA BR
LOUISSAINT LAFALAISE ACCESS HAITI HT
DIEUVIUS JUNIOR FRANCIS ACCESS HAITI HT
KENSON CENATUS HAITI NETWORKING GROUP SA (HAINET SA) HT
DAUDIER RICARDO NOS PETITS FRERES ET SOEURS HT
ADRIANO TAMBOSI TRIUNFO SOLUCOES EM CONECTVIDADE LTDA BR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
LIDIE JOSEPH ACCESSHAITI HT
METELLUS JEFF COMPUTER NETWORK SOLUTION HT
GÉRALD MARIE RENELIQUE ACCESSHAITI HT
SALOMON LEOZAR HAITI TEC HT
FABIAN MEJIA AEPROVI EC
MONPÉRUS ADRIEN HAITI TEC HT
FEDELIN JOSEPH HAITITEC HT
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior FONDATION TRANSVERSAL HT
CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO RIO GRANDE TECNOLOGIA E COMUNICACAO MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
JOSE ADERALDO SOUZA FERNANDES LINFORTEL TELECOM BR
EMANOEL CARNEIRO COREIT - DATACENTER, SERV GER E INFRA TI LTDA BR
RENATO BATISTA BECCALLI ISH TECNOLOGIA SA BR
FERNANDO TORRIELI XP TECNOLOGIA BR
Andre Costa TASCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
MARCIO SANTANA E SILVA PEREIRA UNIMAX TELECOM COMERCIO E SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÃO LTDA - ME BR
ELMAR GAIO EGTECH BR
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS WLENET BR
NUNES DANTON INTERNEXO LTDA. BR
ANNDERSON WESHLEEN TELNET BR
RAFAEL GALDINO UPLINK INTERNET E CURSOS BR
DAVIS OLIVEIRA SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS (SERPRO) BR
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
CAROLINA MENDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
Aristóteles Dantas Gaudêncio ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
RENAN SAUSEN CERILUZ BR
MARINELA LIOMBA ANGOLA CABLES AO
WASHINGTON SOUZA BOA VISTA NET BR
Adrián Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
ELON JÚNIOR PEREIRA JÚNIOR E P JUNIOR REDES E INFORMATICA BR
JOHNNY LINDOZO J P CLICK INTERNET _ ME BR
DAVID MARCONY FRACO NASCIMENTO FUTURE ISP BR
EDSON FREIRE CAETANO T-NET INTERNET E SOLUÇÕES BR
HELIO DUBEUX HD NETWORKS BR
Glauber Derlland Gabriel VESCNET PROVEDORES LTDA BR
KLEMENSON LEAL ANACLETO DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
SERGIO VASQUEZ TV CABLE DEL SUR LTDA CL
EDUARDO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA INTERATIVA TECNOLOGIA, INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO LTDA - ME BR
EDGARDO VASQUEZ TV CABLE DEL SUR LTDA CL
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ADAN SURIS UFINET PA
WALLING RODRIGUEZ CÍA GOLY, S.A. PA
ALESSANDRO MARTINS EQUINIX, INC BR
VINICIUS DA SILVA MOLL BRAZIL BR
MADELEINE GARCÍA SERVICIOS DE INFORMACIÓN DEL TRANSPORTE (SITRANS) CU
AMERICO CUAN UFINET PA
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Tanner Moreno GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
ANDRES DIAZ IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
DANIEL FRIED BYNARYA SPA CL
Rubén Pérez TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Andres Castro Soto TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
KENDALL MARTIN CESPEDES ARRIETA TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
Carlos Manuel Reyes Perez INFOMED CU
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
GABRIEL POBLETE IPXON NETWORKS UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
EDUARDO TOME RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
MAURICIO ARANEDA TNA SOLUTIONS SPA CL
GRUPO PRIVADO DEL NORTE S.A.C. NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
JOSE AKEL GOLD DATA PANAMA CORP. PA
IVAN ZILIC SCHMIDT PIT CHILE CL
SAJIDA BOODOO CABLE AND WIRELESS TT
EDISON NARANJO TELCONET S.A. EC
FABIAN FRANCO GALLEGO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
Jose Torres SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
MAURO CORONEL BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC