24

Sep

LACNIC 30-LACNOG 2018

Monday, September 24, 2018 - Friday, September 28, 2018

Rosario, Argentina

Nombre Organización Pais
PABLO CORRADI CABASE AR
MARÍA DEL CARMEN VIGNATTI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL AR
Alejandro Lopez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL LITORAL AR
Felipe Guzman TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
FEDERICO DANIEL TORRES ITC COMUNICACIONES IP SA AR
Alejandro Luna COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
SERGIO DANIEL DIAB TRANSDATOS S.A. AR
RICARDO VITERI NETCOOP AR
DANIEL DI GIROLAMO INFRACOM AR
CARLOS MURILLO UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAM ANDRÉS BO
ESTEBAN TOCALINI COSEIDI SA AR
FACUNDO PEREZ PC ONLINE AR
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ STAR NETWORKS AR
GUALBERTO LARRAURI INGENIERÍA STILL AR
FLAVIA EMBON CLARO AR
EDUARDO FERRARIS TRANSDATOS AR
RAÚL SIRI TRANSDATOS AR
ERNESTO GOLOMB CÁMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET CABASE AR
GUILLERMO THEYLER ROSARIO NOTICIAS AR
AGUSTIN CASSANI 6CONNECT AR
DIEGO MARAFETTI 6CONNECT AR
SANDRA BARBOSA OCEAN TRANSLATIONS AR
CECILIA FERRARIS TRANSDATOS AR
JUAN PABLO MORANO EN REDES AR
SANTIAGO FOYTH TRANSDATOS AR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
SILVIA STRAUSS LACTLD AR
DIANA KREIMER LACTLD AR
MARCELO MORENO INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
DANNY PATZER MULTIMEDIOS SAPEM AR
GERMAN CARCAMO CARCAMO GERMAN AR
NICOLAS ZURAKOSKI RED UNO S.R.L AR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA NIC.BR BR
JAILSON MOREIRA DAMASCENO VALERIANET BR
SILVIA CARINE SANTOS DE SOUZA VALERIANET BR
JEFFERSSON PAULO PRIVADA BR
RENE RAFAEL DE JESUS SPARKLE BR
DANIELE FRASSON abrint BR
MANFRED ALEXENICER TRANSDATOS S.A. AR
TENAFLAY RAMOS DOS SANTOS TASCOM BR
GLAUCIA VASCONCELOS NTT COMMUNICATIONS BR
PATRICK GILMORE ADDREX AR
JAVIER DIAZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ESTEBAN ROCHAS CLARO AR
EMMANUEL JAFFROT DATCO/SIGFOX AR
ALEJANDRO ADAMOWICZ GSMA AR
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
MAURICIO OSCAR PELIZZARI COOPERATIVA REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS AR
Gustavo Granada MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
PAULO NUNES TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
Darío Ernesto Fernández RESEARCH SRL AR
Elon Jr E P JUNIOR REDES E INFORMATICA BR
FACUNDO MAGGI WILTEL COMUNICACIONES AR
ERNESTO SERON TRANSDATO AR
ANAHI OJEDA PRENSA AR
RAMIRO GUTIERREZ PRENSA AR
David Leiton TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
NACHO MATEO IP BROKER ES
HORACIO FARIAS DIRECTV AR
GERMAN GARCIA TRANSDATOS S.A AR
ARIEL FABBRI ACTIVIDAD VINCULADA AL SECTOR AR
CHRISTIAN AYALA NTT COMMUNICATIONS US
RICARDO ACOSTA MEJIA KONECTA DE MEXICO S DE RL DE CV MX
DAVID LOSADA NTT COMMUNICATIONS CO
CESAR KUROIWA .BR UY
ALEJANDRO MEZA BARBA KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
LUCIA MORALES ANDINA LINK CO
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RANCAÑO CAIXABANK ES
GABRIEL PORCO .VE VE
GERALDINE MALDONADO .VE VE
LUIS FERNANDO BELTRAN MEDIASTREAM CO
JUAN SOTO MEDIASTREAM CO
ENZO BARBERO TELECOM SA AR
YOLANDA ARRON EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A CU
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
CAROLINA AGUERRE CETYS UDESA AR
LUIS ARANCIBIA MEDINA NIC CHILE CL
IGNACIO DANIEL VELÁZQUEZ GUACHIRE CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
OSCAR MORENO .PR CCTLD PR
Julian Dunayevich SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
JUAN PABLO CASTILLO CHINCHILLA .SV SV
JEISSON SÁNCHEZ .CL CL
JULIO COSSIO .MX MX
CLIFFORD HANS LAROSE .HT HT
CESAR KEITI .BR BR
CARLOS ALVAREZ ICANN US
ALONSO REYES FERIS .CL CL
ALEJANDRA REYNOSO .GT GT
ALBERTO DANIEL INCH SÁINZ .BO BO
Breno Vale PLUG TELECOM BR
ADRIAN LOVAGNINI VOIP GROUP AR
RAUL BONEL GRUPO DATCO AR
DIEGO ESTEBAN MARTINI OCHOQUINCE AR
DERIK EPPERSON AMERAMAX EC
ROCÍO DE LA FUENTE LACTLD AR
MIGUEL IGNACIO ESTRADA LACTLD - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN TLD ASSOCIATION AR
PABLO ALVAREZ OCHOQUINCE AR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
EDUARDO MEIRELLES EVEREST RIDGE BR
GABRIEL TORRECILLA SUPERCANAL S.A. AR
LUIS CATTANEO VELOSTAR AR
Basilio Perez ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE PROVEDORES DE INTERNET E TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - ABRINT BR
LEONARDO NUÑEZ IPLAN AR
IVÁN KOWALCZUK IPLAN AR
JUAN M PUJADAS IPLAN AR
DANIEL FORTE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL CORDOBA AR
W. STUART JONES DIAMOND KEY SECURITY US
JULIAN ERCOLESSI IPLAN AR
AGUSTINA SALVE IPLAN AR
TOBIAS KNECHT ABUSIX, INC. DE
PEDRO MIRANDA ABUSIX CA
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
GUSTAVO GIMENO GRUPO DATCO AR
PABLO MUÑOZ GRUPO DATCO AR
FERNANDO SABATINI GRUPO DATCO AR
VERÓNICA MIRÓ TRANSDATOS S.A. AR
MATIAS EDUARDO DEVIA CO.SE.FA LTDA. AR
MARIA PAZ LECUBERRIA PAZLEC UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
GEORGE KUO APNIC AU
ROBSON LIMA DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO DE OPERADORAS DE TELECOM E PROVEDORES DE INTERNET-ABRAMULTI BR
NICOLAS VIDAL TELVISO/CATEL AR
MARCOS PYTEL COTESMA AR
CHARLES OLIVEIRA ULTRANET TELECOM BR
JEAL JIMENEZ CISCO CR
AGUSTIN MANDE HI-LINK AR
MARTIN MANDE HI-LINK SAS AR
GUILLERMO MALAMUD MUNICIPALIDAD DE CAMPANA AR
CRISTIAN PACHECO MUNICPALIDAD DE CAMPANA AR
FEDERICO LOZANO ANTEL UY
GONZALO EXEQUIEL GIACHETTI ERTACH S.A.; TECHTEL LMDS COMUNICACIONES INTERACTIVAS S.A. AR
GERARDO RADA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
WALISSON PORTUGAL RR64 SERVICOS ESPECIAIS EM TELECOMUNICACAO LTDA - ME BR
ANDRE GIACHIN P4 TELECOM LTDA AS-262893 BR
Anderson Deveras CONECT TURBO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
JORDI AGUILA LA CAIXA ES
EINAR LANFRANCO UNLP AR
MARIANO IVAN BAUDENA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL FACULTAD ROSARIO AR
KEITEL WERNER COSTA UPLINK INTENET LTDA BR
NATALIO NICOLAS CIUFFOLOTTI COTESMA AR
JORGE LUIS TERAN JLT18 SOCIAL DATOS AR
JOSE ROBERTO SANCHEZ SOLEDAD UNAM MX
Felipe Rosario GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. US
YEISSON GUARIN INTERNEXA CO
GUILLERMO CONFORTI TRANSDATOS S.A AR
MARIO DEL VILLAR CORTES CISCO MX
WHITE RUSS CISCO US
JUAN MANUEL PACIOK SILICA NETWORKS AR
EZEQUIEL RATTI LLORENTE & CUENCA AR
MIGUEL ULISES OHYAMA GENDARMERIA NACIONAL ARGENTINA AR
MARCELO ANTONIO BONGIOVANNI INGENIERIA STEEL S.A. AR
TIAGO NAKAMURA NIC.BR BR
DIEGO ZORRILLA CISCO MX
EDUARDO MENAVIDE NEUNET S.A AR
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
CARLOS ALEJANDRO CAMACHO CISCO MX
GERARDO EXEQUIEL SCHNEIDER NETIUM S.A. AR
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
CLAUDIO GABRIEL KRATOCHVIL UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL AR
ALEJANDRO ZAVALA GUTIERREZ CISCO MX
PAULA VENOSA UNLP AR
JAIME ALBERTO GONZALEZ GOMEZ CISCO MX
ARIEL CUESTA BVNET S.A AR
MARCELO DE AMBROSIO VELONET AR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
SERGIO JEREMÍAS D'AMICO LABORATORIO DE ANÁLISIS DRES. TURNER S.R.L. AR
CARLOS PANTELIDES BBVA AR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
CRISTINE HOEPERS CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
LEANDRO EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE TRES DE FEBRERO AR
LUCIANO ARIEL SEGNANA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE VGG LTDA. AR
ADRIAN GUIDI COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
ANDRES RAUL VILLARROEL FONEXA AR
CARLOS FABIAN OCHOA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
RODRIGO ALBERDI DROGUERÍA MONUMENTO AR
UBALDO JUAN MANUEL ARAMAYO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
JORGE LUIS GONZALVEZ AMX ARGENTINA AR
EDUARDO ÁLVAREZ ICANN US
NICOLÁS EMMANUEL EICHHORN GRANGETTO UNRC AR
MIGUEL ANGEL PUCCIO TERCIARIO URQUIZA AR
Ing. Esp. Marcelo H TAZZIOLI UTN FRRO - Qutap, We do it! AR
FRANCO GOMEZ ACA SALUD AR
JUAN CRUZ AGUIRRE GTINET AR
ANDRES DIAZ IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
ETIENNE JOHN SHARP Belize Internet Exchange Point BZ
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ADRIANA PATRON LACNIC STAFF UY
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
AMAURY RODRIGUEZ CISCO SYSTEMS DO
MARÍA NELLY FERNÁNDEZ BELLORIN SISTEMAS APLICATIVOS S.A HN
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ VARELA UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
LUCAS FERRARO MUNICIPALIDAD DE ROSARIO AR
Victor Figueroa OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
SANDRA REGINA VIANA DA SILVA ROX TELECOM LTDA ME BR
RODRIGO VELAZQUEZ ARLINK AR
NEILSON REIS DA SILVA FIBER NETWORK BR
RUI ROBSON LIMA DA SILVA ROX TELECOM LTDA ME BR
DANTE RENDA SUPERCANAL S.A. AR
GERARDO LIONEL CARRASCO REY RAÚL ERNESTO AR
JULIAN FASSIANO COBWEB CONECTION SRL AR
FRANCIELLO AGUILIERI GETCARD PROVEDORA DE TRANSAÇÕES ELETRONICAS BR
ANTONIO MACHADO RED INTERCABLE DIGIITAL SA AR
MALEN GALLARDO COBWEB CONECTION SRL AR
BRUNO STEINHOVST RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A AR
RAUL REY RAÚL ERNESTO REY AR
CRISTIAN OZAN GOB. DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA FE AR
roque gabriel perullini TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
MARTIN GRITTI FUNESCOOP AR
ALVARO GAMARRA MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS DE LA PROVINCIA DE SALTA AR
RICARDO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA ULTRAWAVE TELECOMUNICACOES BR
ANDRE GUIMARAES FINISAR INC. BR
LEN SHNEYDER SENDGRID US
Tito Costa EQUINIX BRASIL RJ BR
MAURICIO PUERTA REDES DEL OESTE S.A. AR
FERNANDO QUINTERO CSIETE - HTTP://WWW.CSIETE.ORG/ CO
JOAQUIN CASTELLANO REDES DEL OESTE SA (WESTNET) AR
JUAN CARLOS MONTANO MOSQUERA PATRIMONIO AMBIENTAL HUMEDALES CO
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
LUCAS MANUEL LOPEZ COOPERATIVA DE COLONIA CAROYA YJESUS MARIA AR
ALEX MATIAS OJEDA MERCADO NOG CHILE CL
PATRICIA FERREIRA DE SANTANA TELECOM BR
CRISTIAN PEREZ GRIDTICS UTN - FRM /REDES DEL OESTE AR
NIALL CLANCY WWW.EPSGLOBAL.COM BR
FELIPE MENDEZ NSS SA AR
GONZALO GIACHETTI AMX ARGENTINA S.A. AR
JAVIER EDUARDO MOLINA VILLENEUVE GROUP SA AR
DANIEL FRANCISCO MASTROIANNI IPLAN -- NSS SA AR
NEY FONTES TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES LTDA BR
DANIEL QUINTANA MEDIASTREAM CO
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE US
MARTIN RAJMAN YEAP! AR
MAX LARSON HENRY TRANSVERSAL/ AHTIC HT
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
TIAGO GABRIEL COVATTI DA ROSA VOA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI EPP BR
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
PAULINE STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
CAIQUE PEREIRA SILVA ACESSY BR
William Robledo CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L US
SEUN OJEDEJI AFRINIC NG
FRANCISCO NOBRE INOVA TELECOM BR
PABLO MATÍAS ARDUINO IPLAN - NSS S.A. AR
MATÍAS DEMICHELIS NSS SA AR
PABLO FERREYRA IPLAN AR
NICOLAS EZEQUIEL BALMACEDA COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LTDA AR
NICOLAS BAN COLSECOR COOP. LTDA. AR
SEBASTIÁN RODRIGUEZ TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
TOBY LASLEY ION ASSOCIATES US
KATIA MARANGONI SCHMITZ INFORMATICA PY
ANDRÉS FISCHER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
RAFAEL HENRIQUE JAVARINI GOUVEA TIM CELULAR BR
Robert Philips NTT DO BRASIL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA. US
BRIAN FOUST NTT US
ANDREA CIMA RIPE NCC NL
HENRRY HUAMAN CARDENAS LOGICALIS PE
MARIO EDUARDO MACEDA VELA AMAZON US
MICHAEL STANTON REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA - RNP BR
JUAN MANUEL POCO SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Sérgio Luiz Dalbeto DAVOI ISP-PROVEDOR DE SOL.E ACESSO A INTERNET-LTDA BR
DOUG MADORY ORACLE DYN US
ROLANDO RICAPA RODRIGUEZ CISCO PE
IGNACIO MALVICINO CLOUD GROUP S.A. AR
DIEGO MARCO CLOUD GROUP S.A. AR
MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO MARCIO DAVOI ISP BR
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC VE
Javier Rodriguez SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
ANDRES FELIPE MOLINA ALZATE FISCALIA GENERAL DE LA NACION CO
Edivaldo Rosa SERCOMTEL S/A TELECOMUNICACOES BR
PROCOPIO SCLAFANI 6CONNECT, INC. US
JORGELINA STRIEDINGER DIGITAL ELEMENT US
JOSE LUIS GASPOZ INTERNET SERVICES SA AR
CARLOS MARIO ZAPATA GIRALDO CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CA
ALEJANDRO DA FORNO RESEARCH SRL / ARNOG AR
LUCAS SANTOS TELCOMANAGER BR
JEN KIM SECURE 64 US
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ELTON GASTARDELLI KLEIS TELCOMANAGER TECHNOLOGIES BR
JOSE NILSON CAMARGO CASTRO CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
BRUNO BALBI INTRARED AR
JULIAN MARTIN DOMINGO GRUPO DATCO S.A. AR
FRANCISCO VITAL DANTAS JUNIOR FUNDACAO PARQUE TECNOLOGICO ITAIPU - BR BR
LUCAS MAIKSUELL PERUCHI FUNDAÇÃO PARQUE TECNOLOGICO ITAIPU - BRASIL BR
Adriano Caldevilla GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
LEONARDO ALMEIDA GLOBENET BR
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
CRELIA REGINA FIORUCCI THE CENTER INFORMATICA LTDA BR
MARIANO JAVIER MARTÍN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
HERVEY ALLEN NETWORK STARTUP RESOURCE CENTER US
MACARENA SEGAL LACNIC UY
Paula Manci LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
WALTER FERREIRO SILICA NETWORKS AR
JOB SNIJDERS NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
HERBERT FALEIROS NIC.BR BR
FELIPE AGNELLI BARBOSA NIC.BR BR
PATRICIO JORGE SEOANE INTERNET SERVICES S.A. AR
FOY SHIVER APWG US
SAMUEL CARRASCO UES FELIPE NERI EC
FERNANDO ANTONIO DE LIMA SERPRO BR
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
NICOLAS VANZANI SILICA NETWORKS AR
JORGE DANIEL RAÑA CABLEVISION CRESPO AR
KEVIN LYNN GOOGLE US
GUSTAVO MARCELO SFREGOLA CENTURYLINK AR
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC .PE PE
RODRIGO BORGES G8 BR
ANDRÉ LOPES NETFLIX BR
MARCO VERA NETFLIX BR
Pablo Fritz CABASE AR
EVERTON JOSE FAVERO EJF6 FLYNET SRL PY
SIMONI MORETTI EJF6 FLYNET SRL PY
SANDRA MILENA LOPEZ GARCIA TODO1 CO
PABLO GOMEZ SYT AR
FABRICIO PESSOA ABUSIX BR
AARON KLINK NETFLIX US
CARLOS FLOREZ EDGEUNO BR
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD CO
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
ROSALÍA MORALES LACNIC BOARD CR
GUSTAVO ESPINDOLA CABASE AR
CAROLINA MENDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
DEYMAR CALLISAYA AGENCIA DE GOBIERNO ELECTRÓNICO Y TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACION Y COMUNICACION, AGETIC BO
DENNIS DAYMAN MESSAGING, MALWARE AND MOBILE ANTI-ABUSE WORKING GROUP ( M3AAWG ) US
RICARDO JULIO GONCALVES RICARDO JULIO GONCALVES AR
JAVIER PALMERO IT AR
JOHN SWEETING SWEETING ARIN US
Mariano Absatz SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
HEWING GERALD DORVELUS FONDATION TRANVERSAL HT
WILLIAM SYLVESTER ADDREX US
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
DIEGO OCAMPO GIGARED S.A: AR
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
IGNACIO RUBEN LOPEZ SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA SA AR
MARIA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATAN MX
ROBERT MARTIN-LEGENE NIC ARGENTINA AR
ISABEL BOSCAN CABASE AR
NICOLAS GRAIZER CABASE AR
LEE HETHERINGTON FACEBOOK UK
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
ERNESTO BOJORQUEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Alejandro Mucic SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
RÔMULO LIMA SILVA ITS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
AKANKSHA MANSUKHANI NETFLIX US
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
GERALDINE MALDONADO TELECOMUNICACIONES VE
VIRGINIA ROJAS IFXNW C.A VE
MIRNA EVELIA MENENDEZ CONTRERAS SUPERINTENDENCIA GENERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SIGET SV
CARMEN LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO QUICKNET TELECOM LTDA EPP BR
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Gaston Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
MARCELO ALVARADO LAURA FUERZA ESPECIAL DE LUCHA CONTRA EL NARCOTRAFICO BO
ISABEL PÉREZ ESTÉVEZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA CU
DANIEL MONASTERSKY BACSIRT AR
Sherly Jue Jue IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
MARCELO ALVAREZ TELECEL S.A. PY
INGRID SULEMA CONTRERAS PAIZ TIGO GUATEMALA (MILLICOM) GT
FELIPE BRITES EQUINIX BR
PATRICIA CANDIA COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PARAGUAY - CONATEL PY
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
TOMAS CRIBB NEURALSOFT S.R.L. AR
SALVADOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO NIC.BR BR
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
MARIO GUERRI MAGLIA RAU UY
AGUSTIN GAMBOA COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
WALTER ALEXIS ALONSO CONICET ROSARIO AR
ADEMAR FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
Filipe Trindade AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
PABLO OLIVERA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA TELVISO AR
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
LUCENILDO LINS G8 BR
MARIO GUILLEN CABLE AND WIRELESS GT
FERNANDO FREDIANI ROCKETNET BR
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
ITALO VALCY SILVA BRITO UFBA BR
ADRIANA VIRIATO RIBEIRO POP-BA/UFBA BR
RICARDO RAMALHO AMBIENTE VIRTUAL SISTEMAS E CONECTIVIDADE LTDA BR
PETER THIMMESCH ADDREX US
JULIANO VALENTINI FLYBYTE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDIA LTDA. BR
PENELOPE O'LEARY ADDREX US
FRANCISCO JOSE BADARO VALENTE NETO ITS BRASIL BR
SOFIA SILVA BERENGUER APNIC AU
MATIAS EDUARDO DEVIA COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FATIMA LTDA. AR
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS CL
Gerardo Gutierrez del Castillo KEPWISP S.R.L. AR
DANYEL MENDES IF SERTÃO-PE CAMPUS SERRA TALHADA BR
HELIO DUBEUX HD NETWORKS BR
MARTÍN GARCÍA LATECHCO UY
LOUIS POINSIGNON CLOUDFLARE US
PATRICK PHILBIN AWS - AMAZON US
MAYKON SOUZA DA COSTA ICOM TELECOM BR
LEONARDO ALMEIDA LAGE HOST ONE BR
Juan Settecase INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
MAURO GASPARINI INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
HUMBERTO STURIALE SARTINI HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA S.A. BR
RICARDO TESSARO DIPELNET BR
GUILHERME SCHMITT RBT INTERNET BR
ESTEBAN DIAZ BANCO CREDICOOP AR
GILBERTO ZORELLO NIC.BR BR
YAREMIS MIRANDA CITMATEL CU
EDER CARLOS CELLONI MASTER TECNOLOGIA BR
SEBASTIAN PIETERS LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
LINKUP INTERNET S.R.L LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
JORGE BRITES CENTURYLINK AR
ADRIAN VILLALON SAN GABRIEL VCC SA AR
WELLINGTON SOUSA DA SILVA VIVA TECNOLOGIA TELECOM BR
PABLO FABIAN PAJON DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
ROMINA BONAVENTURA TI SPARKLE ARGENTINA S.A. AR
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA BO
CLAUDIO NASCIMENTO VCONNECT BR
PATRICK SHUFF FACEBOOK US
AARON RUSSELL FACEBOOK US
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
ESTEBAN CARISIMO UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES & CONICET AR
ILYA VAGNER VAGNER ILYA AR
RUBEN DARIO TILOTTI ATLANTICA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
ARIEL GRAIZER CÁMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
FRANK CARLOS HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ GRUPO TELEFONICA PE
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
ORLANDO MARIN JARAMILLO INTERLANS S.A.S CO
HELCIAS ALVES DIAS SULNET TELECOM BR
MARIA JOSE CALDERON WWW.HUAIRA.ORG EC
EDWARD SARMIENTO SABORIO MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
KLEBER DE ALBUQUERQUE BRASIL BLZNET E MICROTEL BR
CELSO SANTOS DE CASTRO JÚNIOR BAHIALINK TECHNOLOGY BR
DOUGLAS BACK PAVAN SCHMITZ INFORMATICA PY
MARIA LUCIA LORA HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
RODRIGO VIDELA NIC CHILE CL
CAROLINA ARRATE CÁMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
Rosauro Baretta EAI TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
JUAN CARLOS ASTETE COTESMA AR
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
Javier de Mingo SILICA NETWORK AR
Franklin Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
ANDRES MICHELAZZO SAN GABRIEL VCC SA AR
SANDRA DE RAMOS DENDENA DENDENA E CIA LTDA ME BR
PABLO MOREIRA CABASE AR
PATRICIA GRELA CÁMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET AR
JULIO A .POLICARPO CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Christian Pazos CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Martin Rodriguez ALIANZA PYMES S.A. AR
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
ADELAR JULIANO DENDENA DENDENA E CIA LTDA ME BR
JUAN PABLO COSTANZO COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
JUAN PABLO ORSI PXT Y ASOC SRL AR
ALVARO GALLEGOS SERVICIOS DE TI GT
ROCIO CHICAS AYALA SERVICIOS DE TI GT
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
ANDRES POZZI PUNTO NET INTERNET AR
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL AR
Gabriel Sleiman COMPAÑIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. AR
MARCUS VINÍCIUS LACERDA FAGUNDES CTIR GOV - CENTRO DE TRATAMENTO DE INCIDENTES DE REDES DE GOVERNO BR
GABRIEL ERBETTA TELNET SOLUCIONES AR
MAURICIO LEITE FERREIRA DA SILVA CTIR GOV - CENTRO DE TRATAMENTO DE INCIDENTES DE REDE DO GOVERNO BRASILEIRO BR
MARCOS BENEGAS PUNTONET INTERNET AR
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
FREDERICO NEVES NIC .BR BR
GUSTAVO ANTÔNIO BRUNO DE SOUSA SILVA START TELECOM BR
RENAN COSTA SEATI - SECRETARIA ADJUNTA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO DO ESTADO DO MARANHÃO BR
ANDRES GALLEGO GARZON MEDIA COMMERCE CO
RUI MALGUEIRO START TELECOM BR
DHIEGO RIBEIRO START TELECOM BR
ANTHONY HARRIS ECOMLAC AR
HÉCTOR FERNANDO BURI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO CUARTO AR
MARK LANE PINHEIRO BATISTA NETMARK EXPLORER BR
ALFONSO GUILLEN RUBIO TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
MAURICIO VERGARA ERECHE ICANN US
JENNIFER C GONZALEZ P UEP COLEGIO NAZARENO DE SAN PABLO VE
ANDREW DUL ARIN AC / 8 CONTINENTS NETWORKS LLC US
GABRIELA MELENDREZ Bolivian Mind blockchain BO
KERRIE-ANN RICHARDS ARIN AC JM
MANUELA BARBERA LACNOG AR
FLAVIO RODRIGUEZ CEDIA EC
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
ELIAS CRISTIAN MECINA COPELCO LTDA AR
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
LUCIANO SETTEMBRI LUCIANO SETTEMBRI(LEMMON INTERNET) AR
DARWIN COSTA ANGOLA CABLES AO
SAAVEDRA SEBASTIAN COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
MARTIN MILENA AR-­CPEE3-­LACNIC AR
COOP DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA DE ELORTONDO COOP. DE PROVISION DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES DE VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE ELORTONDO LTDA AR
CRISTIAN AGUSTIN ARDILES ECOM CHACO AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
COOSPRAL COOSPRAL COOSPRAL AR
RAFAEL LOPEZ GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK BR
JOSE ANDRES IBARRA MARTINEZ SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
MARCELO GUSTAVO RUBELE DATALINK SRL AR
FABIO GERARDO PALACIOS LEITON SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Rodrigo de la Palenque VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A. AR
CARLOS ARIEL CANTA REDYNET SRL AR
OSCAR HERNANDEZ CABLECOLOR HN
JOSÉ ANIBAL ASAN COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
RENATO SALAZAR CABLE & WIRELESS GUATEMALA GT
SEBASTIAN CASTRO INTERNETNZ NZ
Joel Vásquez AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
WILLIAM BURBANO NEDETEL S.A. EC
Sebastián Sottile MUNICIPALIDAD DE JUNIN AR
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
FELIPE SOUZA PEREIRA INTERCONECT TELEINFORMATICA LTDA BR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
SEBASTIAN LEVER TLINK SPA CL
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ CENTURYLYNK AR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
EMMANUEL CASTILLO MIRANDA XPERTUS MX
MAURO FONTANA CENTURYLINK AR
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
GABRIEL GONZALEZ COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD, SERVICIOS PUBLICOS, VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE MAR DEL PLATA LTDA AR
Guilherme Eberhart 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
Derick Berg Fontes 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
JUAN PABLO KUBAR MUNICIPALIDAD DEL PILAR AR
NILMA RADINS RADINS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
MARCOS RADINS RADINS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Reynold Guerrier SOGEBANK HT
Glauber Derlland Gabriel VESCNET PROVEDORES LTDA BR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
MATIAS COMBA TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ PXT Y ASOC SRL AR
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
ALEJANDRO RUIZ GOMEZ TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
JOSÉ ANDRÉS URZÚA REINOSO NIC CHILE CL
JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLUCCI CENTURYLINK AR
ADRIANA MARIA JARAMILLO PÏNZON UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
ING. MARIANO REVERBERI COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE COLON (BA) LTDA AR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
CARLOS MATRANGOLO FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
Paul Bernal CEDIA EC
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
OSCAR REYES S3 WIRELESS CO
JUAN MANUEL FACCIO CYBERWAVE S.A. AR
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
HUGO COSENTINO SAN LUIS CTV S.A. AR
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
JORGE HUENCHUAL ELECTRONET S.A. CL
MARCELO MARCOS LOZANO SAN LUIS CTV S.A. AR
PhoneCall SRL PHONECALL SRL AR
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
ANGEL F BAEZ INTERAIR AR
CESAR MINNI SGC S.A. AR
GUSTAVO BARRIOS BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
MONSALVO GABRIEL LEVEL SEVEN SRL AR
Esteban Yunis SGC S.A. AR
GERARDO MARIANO ANDRES PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM SA AR
ENRIQUE FRUMENTO ANYLINK ARGENTINA S.A. AR
FEDERICO TORGA GRUPO EQUIS AR
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
HARTMUT RICHARD GLASER LACNIC BOARD BR
UIRISON SANTOS COSTA SSP BR
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
CARLOS CREMBIL COOPERATIVA DE PROVICION DE SERVICIOS TELEFONICOS LA LONJA LTDA AR
ALBERTO LITBAK COOP. DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD, SERVICIOS PUBLICOS, VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE MAR DEL PLATA LTDA AR
RODRIGO MORALES COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL AR
Emanuel Feroci Feroci PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
MATIAS EXEQUIEL SANDOVAL Sandoval PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
JUAN PABLO BIANUCCI COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA PINAMAR LTDA. AR
CHRISTIAN QUEZADA TLINK SPA CL
HERNAN JOSE ARCIDIACONO NSS S.A.; CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
OMARVIS INNAUN MENDOZA FRANCO CONECTIVE S.A. DE C.V. SV
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
SANTIAGO COCCARO BIT2NET SA AR
Andre Costa TASCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
EDWIN L TELLO BARRIOS HOSTDIME COM. CO S.A.S. CO
LEONARDO BIANCHI MASSERONI ALEJO TV SRL AR
ALEJANDRO CAMILLETTI AIRWEB BANDA ANCHA AR
ALEXANDRE FRENZKE W8 TELECOM LTDA BR
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET LTDA BR
MAYCON PAIVA WINFNET TELECOM BR
PEDRO IVAN CHAPERO CABLETEL SA AR
MARCIO KAYSER PONTUAL TELECOM BR
GABRIELE BRITO BEZERRA DE LIMA MARBRIELE TELECOM BR
MARCELO MOREIRA BEZERRA SILVA MARBRIELE TELECOM BR
BIBIANA MOLLINEDO RIVADENEIRA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO CUARTO AR
ERICO TAMER ALMADA DATA CORPORE BR
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
GLENN PEACE NIC COSTA RICA CR
LENILSON SILV GNET PROVEDOR BR
Dawn Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
Gilmar Luiz Delatorri Leite MEGALINK SERVICOS LTDA BR
Sebastiao Sirtoli Junior MEGALINK SERVICOS LTDA BR
GABRIEL MICHAUT CONEXIS S.R.L. AR
PEDRO HALISKA TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION SA AR
DIEGO NAGY TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION SA AR
ALVARO LEÓN ORTEGA LÓPEZ UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
ALEX STUMPF BRDGITAL BR
MAURICIO OVIEDO CALDERÓN NIC COSTA RICA - CRIX CR
LUIS BALBINOT BRFIBRA TELECOM BR
DANIELLE EVANGELISTA ONLINE TELECOM BR
JÚNIOR SIQUEIRA SIQUEIRALINK INTERNET BANDA LARGA BR
MARCELO RICARDO ONLINE TELECOM BR
PABLO VICENCIO WOM SA CL
MARCELO POMA SGC SA AR
JUAN CARLOS CRESPO ROMÁN IFX NETWORKS VENEZUELA C.A. VE
EZEQUIEL URTIZBEREA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
ALLAM JIMENEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMÁ. PA
MATIAS NICOLAS FABIANI FABIANI MATIAS NICOLAS (AIRWEB - BANDA ANCHA) AR
MARCOS CASTILHOS INFOMAC SOLUÇÕES EM INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
ANDRES BARBIERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
GONZALO SEGOVIA MUNICIAPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
Matias Mengoni Mengoni MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR AR
ALBERTO GENOVESE TOSTADO TV AR
JORGE CANO NIC MÉXICO MX
GONZALO A. PEREZ COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON AR
SERGIO LORENZO INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Cristobal Chapital NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
LEONARDO BAUDRY ALPHATEL AR
TATIANE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA VR SOFTWARE LTDA. BR
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
GONZALO STILLO ANTEL UY
JULIENE CORREA NETWORK EDUCATION BR
UESLEY CORREA TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS PY
RODRIGO GOMES 1 TELECOM BR
DIEGO PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE LA PCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
FRANCO ALBARRACIN WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
FERNANDO RIEGO FUNESCOOP AR
JUAN PABLO DE MARCO COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD, OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS Y VIVIENDA DE TACURAL AR
INTERNET COOSPRAL COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DEL PARTIDO DE RAMALLO LTDA AR
MATIAS MESSA COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIO ELECTRICO Y OTROS SERV DE PIGUE AR
HUMBERTO SILVA GALIZA DE FREITAS ANGOLA CABLES BR
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS AR
HUMBERTO C. BANDEIRA FILHO HIPERNET BR
GRACIELA JORDAN ENREDES S.A. AR
LEANDRO RIOS TECNO AZAR SA AR
ROBERSON FUSCO GIGANETLINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA ME BR
ROBERSON FUSCO GIGANETLINK TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA ME BR
DANIEL EUGENIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL EUGENIO AR
NICOLAS FAVARO VELNET S.A. AR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
MARCELO RUBEN FONTANA VELNET S.A. AR
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
MARTIN GOMEZ COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS LUJANENSE LIMITADA AR
JORGE URRISTE NEUTRONA AR
MARCOS PIGHIN COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Walter Tourn CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
MAURO MANCHADO MINISTERIO DE GOBIERNO Y REFORMA DEL ESTADO AR
JUAN MORAGUES GOBIERNO DE SANTA FE AR
FRANCISCO PABLO BRUNO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ROSARIO AR
Fernando Menzaque UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CORDOBA AR
GABRIEL ERNESTO GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ROSARIO AR
ALEJANDRO ECHAGUE LLAMADA IP S.R.L. AR
IGNACIO RIBEIRO LLAMADAIP S.R.L. AR
RICARDO FEMMINELLA SIM BRAZIL TELECOM BR
ESTEBAN BENAVIDEZ SAN VICENTE CABLE Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SRL AR
CLAUDIO REY CABLENET S.A. AR
FABRICIO ANGELETTI ANGELETTI ALFREDO JOSE AR
CARLOS LORDI OPTIC - GOBIERNO DE NEUQUEN AR
PABLO FLOOK COOPERATIVA DE TORTUGUITAS AR
ENRIQUE WIZENFELD COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE TORTUGUITAS AR
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
Alejandro Paez COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA AR
GABRIEL CASALIGGI COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA AR
Federico Kearney WNET INTERNET AR
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ COOP. DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE C.C. Y J.M. LTDA. AR
MIGUEL ARAYA MIGUEL ARAYA(SERVICIOS ROSARIO) AR
EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A AR
ALAN TRAMEZZI HUMBOLDT CABLE VIDEO S.A. AR
CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A AR
JUAN IGNACIO CAPOBIANCO MEGANET AR
LUIS SILVA VLSM FORMAÇÃO E CAPACITAÇÃO EM TELECOM BR
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
CARLOS MANNELLA TELECOM AR
GONZALO AGRAZAR TELECOM AR
MIGUEL MONTES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CÓRDOBA AR
ROGERIO MONTEIRO BASE SOLUCOES DE INT. EM TECNOLOGIA E INFORMATICA BR
VICTOR EMANUEL MALIZZIA COOP. REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS AR
LUIS ALCARAZ NEUNET S.A. AR
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ IHOSTING SERVICIOS DE INTERNET LTDA. CL
EDWIN SALAZAR ORDÓÑEZ IXP ECUADOR EC
MARCIANO BENINCA INTERNET.COM BR
JOSÉ PALACIOS E.P.N EC
LEONARDO SIANO TVC5 S.A. AR
AMIR HUSSAIN INTRENT BR
MARCUS ALMEIDA I S P R J BR
CÉSAR EDUARDO PAVÓN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
YANINA LIZETH REYES LÓPEZ UNAH HN
ERIKA DEDL CARMEN GARAY IBW NI
OSMANI RODRIGUEZ PACHECO REDES Y TECNOLOGIA SA GT
LUIS ANIBAL QUIMBITA PANCHI QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
ROBERTO BOERO MANSILLA COOPERATIVA VILLA DEL ROSARIO (COOVILROS) AR
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
ALESSANDRO MARTINS EQUINIX, INC BR
DIEGO RAUL CHELINI CH.SISTEMAS S.R.L. AR
RUBEN DARIO CHELINI CH SISTEMAS S.R.L. AR