06

May

LACNIC 31

Monday, May 6, 2019 - Friday, May 10, 2019

Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Nombre Organización Pais
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
SRINIVAS (SUNNY) CHENDI APNIC AU
DIANA ARANZAZU HENAO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
ERIKA GARAY OBANDO IBW NI
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
CLAUDIA INOSTROZA MARDONES RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
ALBERT ASTUDILLO REUNA CL
LIZBETH MARTEL SALGUERO INDECOPI PE
Patricia Oliveira E P JUNIOR REDES E INFORMATICA BR
BERNADIN JESULA ECOLE SUPERIEUR D'INFOTRONIQUE D'HAITI (ESIH) HT
OMAR ANTONIO GARCIA ALBA ENDE CORANI S.A. BO
JAIME TORRES AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES AR
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
ARIEL ANTIGUA HIT DO
Erika Garay Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
ARIAN TRUJILLO DÍAZ UNIVERSIDAD DE PINAR DEL RÍO "HERMANOS SAIZ MONTES DE OCA" CU
JOSE ALVARADO AKAMAI CR
YAMILKA VÁSQUEZ PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA DO
IVAN MORALES INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A. (INFINET) GT-IGAS1-LACNIC GT
Marcia Cristina R G Ferreira CEPAIN TELECOM BR
Carlos Ariel Guarisco Ferreira GUARISCO FERREIRA CEPAIN TELECOM BR
HYPPOLITE DUKIN NON PROFIT HT
ANGIE THELUS POLYTECHNIQUE SAINT LUC HT
IGNACIA FORTUNATO HEREDIA EDESUR DOMINICANA DO
Felix Gonzalez GONZALEZ ETAPA EP EC
Maria Desio INTERAIR AR
PIERRE FRANDY POLYTECHNIQUE SAINT LUC HT
Patricio Enrique Basaure Guerrero ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
Matias Hernan Coria TELECENTRO S.A. AR
MIRLEINE CARRÉ TÉLÉVISION NATIONALE D"HAITI (TNH) HT
Angel F Baez INTERAIR AR
WILLY MARCELO MAURER MESCYT DO
ISAIAS MERCADO CARDNET DO
CLAUDIA DIAZ INSTITUTO ESPECIALIZADO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES LOYOLA DO
NORELIS RODRIGUEZ INTEC DO
JARLYN DIAZ INTEC DO
LIZET DÍAZ GARCÍA INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
ANGÉLICA JULIANA GUERRA RUDAS DERECHOS DIGITALES CO
MARIA GABRIELA PAIZ URBINA REDCA NI
IVAN VIDAL RIOT GAMES US
Eliézer Elizondo Cantu Elizondo NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
ERNESTO OVCHARENKO LINKEDIN US
MERCON BOURJOLY FONDATION SAINT LUC HAITI HT
VLADIMIR GALEAS BANCO DEL PACIFICO EC
LUIS FURLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT) GT
GILBERTO ZORELLO NIC.BR BR
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
BIEN-AIMÉ LOUIS JUNIOR HAITI TEC HT
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
CARLOS FLOREZ NETFLIX BR
Jose Chayña Burgos CHAYÑA BURGOS AMITEL PERU TELECOMUNICACIONES SAC PE
Guillermo Alfredo Valdes Rubilar VALDES RUBILAR ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
David Ernesto Mena Cañas Mena Cañas DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
Darwin Santana CWC CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, S.A. DO
Lorena Lezcano Lezcano UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
YONGCHUL YANG VERIZON MEDIA US
CARLOS ANDRES CARRERA CADENA SATNET EC
Ruben Perez Perez TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Jorge Alcantar Gonzalez Alcantar ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
Gregorio Manuel Santos Sifuentes MARCATEL COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ing Luis Rodolfo Bianchi Bianchi OFICINA PYME S.A. AR
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
INTERZONA WIFI -RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
MARCELO FABIAN PEREZ INFOMASTER SRL AR
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
AMS-IX Caribbean AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
Alejandro Gonzalez Gonzalez NEWCOM NICARAGUA, S.A. NI
Jamie Black BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
ANDRES CEVALLOS WIFITELECOM EC
JOB SNIJDERS NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
Vanessa Balbuena Sanchez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
ROCÍO DE LA FUENTE LACTLD AR
Julian Andres Castaño Roa COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
Elon Júnior Pereira Júnior E P JUNIOR REDES E INFORMATICA BR
Víctor Fabián Serna Villa MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
DREMLER ARIEL POLO NUÑEZ AMERICATEL PERU S.A. PE
MIGUEL ANTONIO PALACIOS GONZALEZ COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A. GT
Pablo Peña SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES TELCONOR LTDA. CL
Gustavo Granada Granada MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Jamie Black BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
EDWING JAVIER CARDENAS DUARTE ETB - COLOMBIA CO
ERNESTO BOJORQUEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
PETRA WENSING AMS-IX NL
Jose Upia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
DIEGO PADILLA AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES CR
Carlos Lordi LORDI OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Anthony Requena ENTEL PERU S.A. PE
FEARGHAS MCKAY FLEXOPTIX GMBH DE
USC Lacnic UNIVERSIDAD SANTIAGO DE CALI CO
Pamela Martinez Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MARIA DEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores HONDUTEL HN
Luis Alberto Salinas Contreras TELEFONICA MOVIL DE CHILE S.A. CL
Antonio Urbano Ricapito Zapata TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A. CL
PAUL GRULLON TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
RENATO SHIGEKIYO CAVALCANTE NIC.BR BR
Roxana Sara Heredia Chabla CONECEL EC
JORGE TAFUR TAFUR OSIPTEL PE
Erwin Kaatz Valdes INTERNET & MEDIA S.A. PY
Clara Cecilia Uparela Imbeth INTERNEXA CHILE S.A. CO
Andrés Felipe Beltrán López INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
Nicolas Vidal vidal COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Marco Zacarias OSIPTEL PE
Marco Tulio Muñoz Sanchez Muñoz Sanchez UFINET EL SALVADOR, S. A. DE C. V. HN
Adania Isabella Pulido Gonzalez NET UNO, C.A. VE
Alejandro Javier Catalán Fernández TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
Ronald Bruce Paccieri NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
JUAN PABLO LEON AGUILERA ETAPA EP EC
Eudis Golindano GOLINDANO ARELLANO TELECOMUNICACIONES MOVILNET VE
Luis Fernando García Pineda LUP9 MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
Carlos Andrés León Sepúlveda ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
Diego Alejandro Garcia Tobon EDATEL S.A. E.S.P CO
Francisco Alonso Castro Rojas MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
Alexander Peña Pena Beltran CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
Iracema Molina UFINET PANAMA S.A. GT
JUAN DAVID MOLINA PARRA EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. E.S.P. CO
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Wilson Onofre Machasilla Iza PUNTONET S.A. EC
Ivan Pernett Pernett Pinilla COMCEL S.A. CO
Santiago Ricardo Ramirez Luna UNINET S.A. DE C.V. MX
ALBERTO FRANCISCO BERNAL TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
Jorge Armando Luque Olmos IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.R.L. CO
CARLOS ALFREDO CATALAN RODRIGUEZ ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
Eduardo Germán Torres Lugo TELECEL S.A. PY
Olmedo Andrey Arias Freire TELCONET S.A EC
Allen Bayard ACCESS HAITI S.A. US
George James Moo COLUMBUS COMMUNICATIONS TRINIDAD LIMITED. TT
Alejandro Zepeda Mayorga AXTEL, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
JOSE LUIS LUQUE RODRIGUEZ VER TV S.A. AR
Wilson Machasilla MACHASILLA PUNTONET S.A. EC
SERGIO DANIEL SILVA NOGUEIRA TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA UY
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
Juvenal de Freitas Carvalho Junior BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. BR
ITALO EZEQUIEL ROCHA ARLINK S.A. AR
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
Juan Carlos Vasquez Echavarría ASTER DO
Edgar Enrique Perez Arzate TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Jorge Alejandro Mendez Berto GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Daniel Ramos Fernández EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
David Rodriguez Copa Rodriguez Copa MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
GREGORIO GARCIA TOSCANO MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
ANDRÉ LOPES NETFLIX BR
MARCO VERA NETFLIX BR
DUBLIN ERNESTO CUELLAR ZARDAN COTAS LTDA. BO
Ailton Santos Pereira JcaFeitosa SCM CONEXÃO LTDA ME BR
Ivan Velazquez CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
CLAUDIA CISNEROS RIVERA KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Ricardo Gabriel Person TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
PETER HARRISON COLOVORE LLC US
Darwin Jiménez TELEVISION POR CABLE, S. R. L. DO
JOSÉ MIGUEL RESTAINO BENTANCOR ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Jessica Jessenia López Rodríguez REDCA - RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NI
Dennisse Cedeño NEDETEL S.A. EC
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
JORGE ALBERTO DIAZ HERNANDEZ RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
OCTAVIO BOSIO INTELISIS S.A. AR
Farshin Zuñiga Mendoza BLUE SAT SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA CR
Ramires Omar Frias Paulino ALL AMERICA CABLES & RADIO/CENTENNIAL DOMINICANA DO
Moamar Andrew Zelaya CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Miguel Angel La Paz De la Cruz ONEMAX S.A. DO
Margarita Maria Londoño Ruiz UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
FullSolution S.P.A. Jofre Aguila FULLSOLUTION S.P.A. CL
Mario Banegas COOP. DE VIVIENDA, PROVISIÓN DE OBRAS, SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS Y ASIST. DE HERSILIA LTDA. AR
Luis Mijahuanga Valle AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C. PE
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GARAY CONTRERAS ECUADORTELECOM S.A. EC
GERMAN FREDY CAMACHO AYALA COTEGUA LTDA (COOP. DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GUAYARAMERIN LTDA.) BO
Yicely Susana Martinez Garcia GLG PERU SAC PE
Esteban Tocalini COSEIDI S.A. AR
Hewdon Luccas Tavares da Silva Costa PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA BR
LUCAS MARK DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA BR
JOSE DAVID REYES MATUTE COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Joandry Villanueva Soler Villanueva Soler MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
Gerardo Daniel Gutierrez del Castillo KEPWISP S.R.L. AR
Marcos Pighin COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Javier Guevara Luis Guevara MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
SANDRA MARIA LOPEZ RAMOS CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Jorge Lam Wong IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC PE
ADAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ RIVAS MILLICOM CABLE EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA CO
Amilcar Sequeira COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
MARIA ANTONIETA CHAVARRIA QUESADA NIC COSTA RICA CR
GUILHERME EBERHART Jorge 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
SHIRLEY SILVA E OLIVEIRA SALES ISSO INTERNET E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA - ME BR
JANUÁRIO LIMA SALES Sales ISSO INTERNET E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA - ME BR
VICTOR ANDRÉS COFRÉ POBLETE MANQUEHUENET CL
Marcelo Corradini CORRADINI KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Tamara Andreza da Silva da Silva KYATERA INFORMATICA LTDA BR
Jorge Humberto Alvarez Gonzalez TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
Luismar Hilario Hilario TELECABLE CENTRAL, S.A. DO
Marialba Puentes Puentes Suarez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Ernesto Herrera Andrión herrera AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
Carolina Alejandra Cofre Fernandez GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Nuñez Juan Francisco Martin COMISSO DANTE ANIBAL AR
Lia Solis Montaño SOLIS MONTAÑO ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
MILTON RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
Julian Dunayevich Dunayevich SECRETARIA LEGAL Y TECNICA AR
Jesus E Espinoza ESPINOZA GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Rodrigo Diaz DIAZ CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Jose Reyes Reyes Matute COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Vivian Valverde Arguello VALVERDE ARGUELLO INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
PABLO RODRIGUEZ NIC.PR PR
ALICIA TRINIDAD PAZ MEZA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
ERICK IRIARTE RCP PE
Santiago Aggio FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
adrian thomas UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL DO
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
Gwendel Truideman Truideman TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
Franklin Ivan Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET BR
Daniel Diaz Longinos TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
TOMAS LYNCH LACNOG US
Samuel Santos SANTOS NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Cesar Andres Contreras Guevara Contreras BITRED GROUP SPA CL
Maximino Velazquez Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Fabio Rasche RASCHE RASCHE & STEFENON LTDA - ALFANETWORK BR
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE UY
F.N. (Telesur) Naarden TELECOMMUNICATIONCOMPANY SURINAME - TELESUR SR
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Darío Ernesto Fernández FERNANDEZ RESEARCH SRL AR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
gerardo rada Rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
Dawn Bedard Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
JORGE CANO NIC MÉXICO MX
CRISTÓBAL CHAPITAL NIC MÉXICO MX
Sérgio Luiz Dalbeto Dalbeto DAVOI ISP-PROVEDOR DE SOL.E ACESSO A INTERNET-LTDA BR
Ariel Sebastian Weher WEHER ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
Alexander Baquero Rozo AVANTEL SAS CO
Russell Bean BEAN CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA GB
KERRIE-ANN RICHARDS ARIN AC JM
ANDRES PUGAWKO PUGAWKO CABASE AR
Hernan Moguilevsky MOGUILEVSKY NETVERK S.A. AR
FELIPE TERRA CBR TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
ANDRES ARTURO DIAZ MONTES IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Jhonatan Ramirez Martinez FUNDACIÓN CENTRO NACIONAL DE INNOVACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA (CENIT) VE
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Carlos Ariel Canta REDYNET SRL AR
Raquel Benevides WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP BR
Fernando Galvão Galvão WANTEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA. ­ EPP BR
Percy Soliz Antezana COMTECO LTDA BO
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
NURANI NIMPUNO RIPE ASO AC / ASTEROID INTERNATIONAL SE
Gabriel Sleiman Sleiman COMPAÑIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. AR
Mario Carranza DAVITEL S.A. AR
ФЕРНАНДО ГОНТ SI6 NETWORKS / MARADONIANS AR
Samuel Ynoa Ynoa TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. AR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Federico Kearney KEARNEY WNET INTERNET Y HOSTING AR
GONZALO ROMERO .CO INTERNET - NEUSTAR CO
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck Sanchez TEISA PY
Gonzalo A. Perez COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON AR
NELIO SOARES DE FREITAS SOARES DE FREITAS G & S INFORNET LTDA BR
Mary Anne Nunes dos Santos ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS TECNOWIRELESS TELECOM LTDA BR
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
José Achurra INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES PA
Walter Tourn Tourn CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
CÉSAR GALAGARZA INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES PA
Hernan Seoane SEOANE CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
MARIANA ALEJANDRA SCHUNCK RAÚL ERNESTO REY AR
Raul Rey RAÚL ERNESTO REY AR
Hector Hilario CABLE DEL NORTE , S.R.L DO
Derick Berg Fontes Fontes 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
JORGE YASSER PEREZ PEDRO INFOMED CU
carlos manuel reyes perez REYES PEREZ INFOMED CU
Miguel Ignacio Estrada Estrada LACTLD - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN TLD ASSOCIATION AR
HANZ ORTEGA WIFITELECOM EC
Luis Silva SOLINTEL- SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOMUNICACOE BR
diego inacio DK TELECOM BR
Layon Cota G & S INFORNET LTDA BR
EDWIN SALAZAR IXP ECUADOR EC
JAN MELGAR ALVARADO MELGAR ALVARADO RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Juan José Mendoza Mendoza RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Valdir Gomes dos Santos Gomes dos Santos ATENDE ENGENHAIA LTDA BR
Cooperativa de Serv. Pub. de C.C. y J.M. COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA MADERA INDOTEL DO
LIZANIA PEREZ INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES DO
Eliana Rodrigues LICA PORTO MIXCOM COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA ME BR
Bruna Lima Fraisleben Dias B4M SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDA LTDA BR
Leocir Menegat NAJA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
Fernando German Fischer FIBERNET TELECOMUNICACOES AR
Marcio Fraisleben Dias B4M SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO MULTIMÍDA LTDA BR
EVANDRO VARONIL CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA (FASTERNET) BR
Emerson de lucena gomes UP TELECOM BR
Aristóteles Dantas Gaudêncio ARISTOTELES ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
TERSON CARLOS CARVALHAES EI SISTEMA DE TELECOMUNICACOES EIRELI - ME BR
jeferson ribeiro da rosa CHAPECO TECNOLOGIA EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
valdir luan pinheiro cardoso CHAPECO TECNOLOGIA EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
LUIS FLAVIO B DA SILVA EI SISTEMA DE TELECOMUNICACOES EIRELI - ME BR
Paulo H Pedroso PEDROSO PR TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA BR
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Glauber Derlland Gabriel VESCNET PROVEDORES LTDA BR
Ernesto Reyes CASAVISION, S.A. NI
Carlos Eduardo Dias GUIFAMI INFORMÁTICA LTDA. BR
Jason Lima Jason ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME BR
Klemenson leal anacleto ANACLETO DATACONNECTION - PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME HU
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
Juan Manuel Surace GUESTCHOICE TV RD, S.R.L US
Edielson Pantoja LOGTEL TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA ME AR
Luis Carlos Morales MORALES NEWCOM LIMITED GT
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
Giovanna Butteri Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
Rodrigo Zambrana Zambrana LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
RICARDO DEMETRIO PANTAZIS GIGARED S.A. AR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY