07

Oct

LACNIC 32 - LACNOG 2019

Monday, October 7, 2019 - Friday, October 11, 2019

Panamá, Panama

Nombre Organización Pais
FERNANDO FREDIANI ROCKETNET BR
SHAWN MELVILLE IPSUM TECHNOLOGIES TT
Marvin Roberto Girón Fonseca UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
MARTIN MAÑANA LACNIC UY
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA CO
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
Luis Ortega GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
RENE MAI CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
Tanner Moreno GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
REDA LAICHI NOKIA CA
Farid Enrique Carmona Avila UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
REYNALDO GANASCIM NETO LGTEL61 INTERNET LTDA BR
Pedro Jesus Garcia TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
Guilherme Ganascim PERSIS TELECOM BR
Rafael Ganascim PERSIS TELECOM BR
Eliézer Elizondo Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Democlydes Carvalho PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA BR
Bruno Pereira Pontes PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA BR
LOUIS POINSIGNON CLOUDFLARE US
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC UY
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
Vicente Suarez SISTEMAS INALAMBRICOS S.A PA
Bianca Pinto TURKEYNET LTDA. BR
ALVARO VIVES RIPE NCC NL
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
Policarpo Julio VAGNER ILYA AR
Ingeniería IP ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
Derick Berg Fontes 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
jose gonzalo turcios enamorado MULTICABLE DE HONDURAS HN
LISA LIEDEL ARIN US
Jamile Gonçalves Costa Bernardes Pereira EASYTECH TELECOM LTDA BR
Fernando Gont SI6 NETWORKS AR
FILIZ YILMAZ ASTEROID INTERNATIONAL NL
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
RODRIGO PALMA DA SILVA ICASE SOLUTION BR
JOHN SWEETING SWEETING ARIN US
EDUARDO PEREIRA EASYTECH TELECOM / OUTCENTER BR
Marcelo Cañedo COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Adrián Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
JOSÉ MARCOS NATAL ANGÉLICO PROVEDOR ELOINET LTDA BR
VAGNER SANTOS PROXY BRASIL SOLUÇÕES EM INFORMATICA LTDA ME BR
DIEGO ZORRILLA CISCO MX
VICTOR HUGO REBOLLO DE MOURA MIGO TELECOM BR
KENDRA PIGNOTTI LINX (LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE) US
David Alexander Portero Guachamin BRIDGE TELECOM S.A. EC
CESAR FARRO TELEFONICA PE
JOHN BROWN CITYLINK TELECOMMUNICATIONS NM, LLC US
João Paulo Silva Souza ELETRONET S.A. BR
JUAN CAMILO CARDONA RESTREPO NTT ES
MANUEL LINARES UNIVERSIDAD DE GRANMA CU
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL S.A. EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
Agustin Speziale COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE DESPENADEROS LIMITADA AR
KLAUS STEDING-JESSEN CERT.BR/NIC.BR BR
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
Sergio Tenorio ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
GUANGLIANG PAN APNIC AU
Gabriel Díaz LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES CORP. PA
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Mauro Zamora Lopez RED INTERCABLE PERU SAC PE
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Diego Lopez Calviño DAVITEL S.A. AR
JAHZEEL DIAZ OCAMPO ALMA CREATIVA MX
César Alejandro Ayala Torres TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
Juan Carlos Espinoza Almanza RED INTERCABLE PERU SAC PE
GERARDO PIAS MATESOFT UY
FRANCO JAVIER MICALIZZI IMEDIOSDIGITALES MX
SARA CARDOSO DE CASTRO UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO AMAZONAS - UFAM BR
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
JUAN ANTONIO HERRERA CORREA ANUIES MX
CELINA ESCOBAR RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE HONDURAS HN
Rhony E. Desrogène FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
ERIK DAVID VEGA ZUNIGA RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
ERIN ALLIGOOD ARIN US
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores HONDUTEL HN
AUGUSTO LUCIANO MATHURIN UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL SANTA FE AR
CAROLIEN VOS RIPE NCC NL
JORGE VIEIRA ANGOLA CABLES BR
Jorge Gamboa SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
RAÚL GARCIA SANCHEZ DENIC EG DE
idalwin salas TECNOVEN SERVICES CA VE
Lazaro Pereira SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Jan Alexander Melgar Alvarado RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Raquel Isaula RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
VICTOR ASCENCIO TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR SV
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Norpelus Nostère FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
Henrique Matias KMB CONSULTORIA & TELECOM EIRELI BR
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Gustavo Martínez INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES PA
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior FONDATION TRANSVERSAL HT
Efstathios Mavrokordatos PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
ALEX MONCADA HUAWEI HONDURAS HN
RAISA URRIBARRI ISOC PANAMA PA
MARVIN GONZALEZ LINARES CABLE & WIRELESS GT
EDELKA UREÑA DE PUY & ASOCIADOS PA
Mehmet Akcin TELECORP COLOMBIA S.A. US
CATHERINE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL CO
Diego Armando Herrera Flores CABLE VISIÓN POR SATÉLITE S.A. DE C.V. SV
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
JOSE MOSCAT ONEMAX S.A. DO
OSWALDO VASQUEZ ALLIANCE IP BELIZE LTD ( BEELINE) BZ
LUCIANO PEREIRA ROCKETNET LTDA BR
VILMA NICOLL VIDAL SALDIVAR PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA DO
GLIZETH ROJAS FERNANDEZ UMSA BO
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
NORALÍ DUIN ISOC PANAMA PA
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
Diego Gallardo ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Francisco Sanguineti CABLE VIDEO PERU SAC PE
Anthony Fermin QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
KATHLEEN HUNTER ARIN AC / COMCAST US
SHO FUJIMURA FUKUOKA UNIVERSITY JP
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
EdgeUno, Inc. TELECORP COLOMBIA S.A. CO
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Alberto Valderama SISTEMAS INALAMBRICOS S.A PA
VIOLETA CONTRERAS GARCÍA DIGITAL POLICY LAW MX
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
Dawn Bedard MICROSOFT INFORMATICA LTDA US
Santiago Aggio FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
ERIK VERHOEF AMS-IX NL
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
BAJTIER ECUADOR GONZALEZ ORTEGA CODGREC S.A. EC
Adriano Caldevilla GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
JUAN GONZALEZ CODGREC S.A. EC
Max Larson HENRY FONDATION TRANSVERSAL HT
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
Juan Martin Runge ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
Nestor Cruz Serrano IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Andres Felipe Tellez Garcia UNIVERSIDAD DE LA SABANA CO
Lucenildo Aquino Junior ANGOLA CABLES BRASIL, LTDA BR
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ANDREW DUL ARIN AC / 8 CONTINENTS NETWORKS LLC US
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
JORGE CANO NIC MÉXICO MX
CRISTÓBAL CHAPITAL NIC MÉXICO MX
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
LACIER DIAS COMUNIDADE TÉCNICA BR
Lacier Dias TELEFONARNET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Lydia Maduro TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AMETRANO A. DOS S.R.L AR
Diego Romano ROMANO DIEGO OSCAR(CONECTA) AR
Guilherme Eberhart 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
Armando Angel Ametrano A. DOS S.R.L AR
Angel F Baez INTERAIR AR
Anibal Enriquez ANIBAL HUMBERTO ENRIQUEZ MONCAYO(COMUNICATE) EC
Maria L Desio INTERAIR AR
ANDRES CEVALLOS WIFITELECOM EC
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
Makleysh de Oliveira Bezerra SEM FRONTEIRAS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - ME BR
Tania Quiel SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
CELIO MELLO ELETRONET S.A. BR
Edson Roberto Gaseta FACULDADE DE TECNOLOGIA DE AMERICANA BR
Russell Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
Leonardo Cesar Almeida GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS S.A. BR
HANZ ORTEGA WIFITELECOM EC
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez IXP ECUADOR EC
Filipe Trindade AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
Edilson Lagamba EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACOES DA ALTA MOGIANA - AMG BR
Luizito do nascimento WYNMAX TELECOM BR
Tiago santana dos Santos WYNMAX TELECOM BR
Henry Rodriguez TI SPARKLE ARGENTINA S.A PA
Andre Costa TASCOM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES DA ALTA MOGIANA - AMG BR
Yudi Hernandez COMPAÑÍA LATINOAMERICANA DE SOFTWARE S.A.S CO
Marcos Pighin COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Rafael López Guerra EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA S.A. (IXP CUBA) CU
Mary Isabel Rojas Requin INVERSIONES EN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S.A.C PE
Pablo Cesar Rodriguez Vera INVERSIONES EN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S.A.C PE
Walter Tourn CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Victor Figueroa OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Edmundo Cazarez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Alejandro Castillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA FEDERICO SANTA MARIA CL
MACARENA SEGAL LACNIC UY
JOSÉ IGNACIO VARELA LACNIC - STAFF UY
ADRIANA PATRON LACNIC STAFF UY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
PAULA MANCI LACNIC-STAFF UY
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
Rodrigo Diaz CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Nelson Moises Juarez Escorcia CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Ivan Arteaga SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Darío Ernesto Fernández RESEARCH SRL AR
Fabio Gerardo Palacios Leiton SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Rubén Pérez TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Miguel Angel Cano Pedraza UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
Juan Carlos Martinez TI SPARKLE ARGENTINA S.A PA
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
Carlos Lordi OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
DANIEL FELIPE PALOMO LUNA UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO