02

Oct

LACNIC 34 - LACNOG 2020 Online

Friday, October 2, 2020 - Friday, October 9, 2020

Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Nicolás Acosta COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
Bárbara Carina Yunges SECRETARÍA DE TECNOLOGÍAS PARA LA GESTIÓN AR
kc claffy CAIDA/UCSD US
Gonzalo Mendez IT-MORON AR
JOSE GABRIEL AGUILAR MARTINEZ UAM MX
German Salas ESCUELA TECNOLÓGICA INSTITUTO TÉCNICO CENTRAL CO
Miguel Ignacio Estrada LACTLD - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN TLD ASSOCIATION AR
Estefania Rusinque Rojas CARVAJAL TYS CO
Dennery Ytriago CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
ADRIANA SANCHO ENTE NACIONAL DE COMUNICACIONES AR
Salvador Reyes Román UNKAJ SOLUCIONES INALAMBRICAS MX
Nathalia Sautchuk Patrício UNIVERSIDADE VIRTUAL DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO (UNIVESP) BR
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
Romina Paula Gazzera CROSSRACER AR
German Hernandez Lopez LEGON TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
ABEL LUCANO GLOBALGATE AR
Evilásio Costa ETICE BR
JAHZEEL DIAZ OCAMPO ALMA CREATIVA MX
Cristian Hernández B RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
ERIC GABRIEL GARCIA JARQUIN SANDOS FINISTERRA MX
Roger Agustin Rueda Matamoros XINWEI INTELCOM.NIC, S.A. NI
Christian Bernal ILUMNO CO
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Jessica Soberanis CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS, LACNOG MX
JUAN VILLARREAL CASTRO GCI CR
Osman Lima EMPRESA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO DO CEARA-ETICE BR
Rafael Aquino EMPRESA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO DO CEARA-ETICE BR
Sergio Tenorio ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Vera Carneiro EMPRESA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO DO CEARA-ETICE BR
Andrés Di Bin DNV AR
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC - STAFF UY
Copsa Juan B. Alberdi COOP DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS DE OBRAS AGUA POTABLE Y OTROS PUB DE J B ALBERDI AR
LUISA MARCELA SILVA LABANDA COMMNET EC
ANIBAL VALDIVIA TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
Manuel Libenson UANIVERSIDAD DE SAN ANDRES AR
Oscar Carrillo TELSUR CL
ALEJANDRO CATALÁN TELEFÓNICA DEL SUR CL
ALEX VARELA TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
joel enriquez EMPRESA CU
Leticia Barros FACULTAD DE PSICOLOGÍA DE LA UDELAR UY
JESUS MERA TIGOUNE CO
DANIEL ROJAS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL FEDERICO VILLARREAL PE
CECILIA CARDOZO ANTEL UY
Vanessa Parma ROCHE UY
Mireia Villar Forner UNITED NATIONS UY
María Dominguez MONTEVIDEO COMM UY
Eduardo Guillén ITCA-FEPADE SV
Juan Settecase INTERLINK S.R.L. AR
JOSE MOSCAT ONEMAX S.A. DO
Gonzalo Stillo ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Dalvis daldazoro TIC-SOLUCIONES VE
JUAN PABLO MONZON TIGO GUATEMALA GT
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA MX
Guillermo Zapata ENTEL CL
Francisco Retamal ENTEL CL
VIGNI ALEJANDRO OLIVARES HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Eduardo Fabian Insaurralde UTN-FRRE AR
Leandro Rios TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
Filipe Rimes COMUREDE BR
Martin Rodriguez ALIANZA PYMES S.A. AR
Marcos Vega UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA DE COSTA RICA CR
Ricardo Gabriel Person TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Jéferson Nobre UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
Mauricio Dreyer TECNOAZAR AR
Seth Bennett APPLE INC. US
Marinho Barcellos UNIVERSITY OF WAIKATO NZ
LAUREN PROVO APPLE INC. US
Daiana Rodriguez ESTUDIANTE AR
ANGEL HERNANDEZ IPN MX
Hector Flores NERVICOM, C.A. VE
Daniel Maldonado Laguna POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Jorge Manzanares OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alvaro Victoria NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Sergio Tovar UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
Wilson Leonel Castellanos Sotelo UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES HR
Rodolfo Bia ANTEL UY
Emilio Villalba ITAIPU PY
Isaac Ferreras COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Marcelo Sosa Tomasini ADMINISTRACIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Fabián Romeo ANTEL UY
GONZALO ESCUDER ANTEL UY
Nelson Guillen PERSONAL DO
César Alejandro Ayala Torres TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
jhondert jaimes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL DEL TACHIRA VE
MAGIN HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CHIAPAS MX
JORGE ALBERTO MINERO CHÁVEZ UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO GAVIDIA SV
Micaela Carlino SMC+ CONSULTING AR
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
ROBERT ÁLVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
Luis Dloews INACAP CL
WILLIAM HUENTEN UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Leila Mayol DOBARRO Y PICHEL UY
LUIS MANUEL CASTRO JIMENEZ CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Diana Milena Restrepo Castañeda AXESS CO
LUIS ANDERSON CORONEL ROJAS UFPSO CO
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Hiram González UNIVERSIDAD DE MARGARITA VE
ISAIAS MERCADO CARDNET DO
Ana María García POLITÉCNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
Carlos Federico Marzari UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RIO CUARTO AR
Emiliano Forrellad COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
Adrián Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Eduardo Shuto EQUINIX BR
Gabriel Sato PONTO DE PRESENÇA DA RNP NO PARANÁ BR
JAQUELINE PEREIRA DA SILVA REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA - RNP BR
ADRIANA PATRON LACNIC STAFF UY
JORGE ADRIÁN CARAGUAY PROCEL UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DEL NORTE EC
Janice Ribeiro REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
MATHIAS FERRE LACNIC UY
Yanet Coba LACNIC UY
LILIANA ARMAND UGÓN LACNIC UY
Guillermo Pereyra LACNIC - STAFF UY
LETICIA BOZOGLILANIAN LACNIC UY
julian alberto chacon capera UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS CO
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF IT
Darwin Enrique Villanueva Coronado POLITECNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
Óscar Quiroga OPTIMOX CO
LAPOINTE ISAAC DENIS HAITI TEC HT
Sofia Pereyra LACNIC - STAFF UY
Manoel Bezerra UFRN BR
Jose Na AIRSAT AR
Andrés Burel ISBEL S.A. UY
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
Sebastian Cabello SMC+ AR
Monica Hoyos FOOTSHELL LLC US
Pedro Bautista UNAM MX
Manuel Hijar Barrera DESARROLLO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PERU S.A.C. (INFRATEL) PE
lady murrugarra PREVENCIONLAC PE
BRAYAM VANEGAS UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA CO
FLAVIO MWNA UNMG CO
JENNY AMPARO ROSALES AGREDO UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA Y TECNOLOGICA DE COLOMBIA CO
hugo berdugo POLITECNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
FERNANDO ORTIZ PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE VALPARAÍSO CL
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
Lenin Nuñez Reales UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Matías Bentancur SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
JOSE DOMINGUEZ UNIVERSITY OF OREGON/NSRC US
FELIPE BRITES EQUINIX BR
Luis Ignacio Degrandez LUNET HN
Marlon Serrano UNA NI
Fabian Rodriguez ANTEL UY
GERARDO KIEDANSKI ANTEL UY
Juan Bazurto ESPE EC
LUIS FURLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT) GT
Juan Córdova UNIVERSIDAD DEL AZUAY UDA Y METARED ECUADOR EC
Rocio Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CIUDAD JUÁREZ MX
DEWAR RICO BAUTISTA UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER OCAÑA CO
DIEGO MOLANO UNAD CO
HERVEY ALLEN NETWORK STARTUP RESOURCE CENTER US
Rodrigo Diaz CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Daniel Condor UNIVERSIDAD PERUANA CAYETANO HEREDIA PE
MAYRA MARTINEZ CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIÓN Y DOCENCIA ECONÓMICAS MX
Johan Sebastián Escobar cañón POLITÉCNICO GRAN COLOMBIANO CO
IVÁN ALBERTO ANALUISA AROCA UTM EC
BAYARDO SILVA UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE NICARAGUA, UPOLI NI
Roberto Torres NEUTRONA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC AR
LUISA FERNANDA MORALES RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE MANIZALES CO
Susan Gudiel H. FACULTAD DE INGNIERIA, USAC GT
LIBIS VALDEZ C UNITECNAR CO
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL AR
Victor Nuñez UNIVERSIDAD SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA PE
Abdel Castro Perpuli REDXQ MX
ANA LORENA NIÑO TELLEZ FUCS CO
Vasilka Chergarova CIARA FIU US
Montserrat Garcia UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE ZACATECAS MX
Giovanni Bracho UNICESAR CO
GABRIEL ARIGON ANTEL UY
David Yaya ACADEMICA CO
Wilmar Jaimes POLITECNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
Eduardo Mauricio Rodriguez Avila INICTEL-UNI PE
hadia yaseen ASREN JO
ALVARO HERNAN ALARCÓN LÓPEZ CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DEL HUILA - CORHUILA CO
MARCOS BETTUCCI UNC AR
Susanna Ehlers INTER-AMERICAN INSTITUTE FOR GLOBAL CHANGE RESEARCH (IAI) UY
Eriko Porto ASREN (ARAB STATES RESEARCH AND EDUCATION NETWORK) BR
Fabian Castillo Peña UNIVERSIDAD LIBRE SECCIONAL CALI CO
Laura Maria Piva UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL PAULISTA - UNESP BR
PAULINA STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
Philip Smith NETWORK STARTUP RESOURCE CENTER AU
MAT FORD ISOC UK
Marcos Rogério Silveira UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL PAULISTA (UNESP) BR
Mauricio Vergara Ereche ICANN US
Angel Martinez EAST NET S.A.S. AR
FEDERICO DIALE FONEXA SA AR
GABRIEL ALBERTO PÉREZ GUERRA UNAH CU
David Belson INTERNET SOCIETY US
Lilio Martínez HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ PY
Julian Avella UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Soledad Insiburo FREELANCER UY
nicolas raschia JEY AR
Matias Cantarero GRAPE S.A. AR
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL BO
Ralf Theo Brixius NEXTEC SRL AR
Antonio Giraldo Velez SNHC S.A.S CO
MARIO EDUARDO MACEDA VELA AMAZON US
ERIC BAEZ NIC CHILE CL
Maria Fers TELECOM AR
Maria Fernanda Moreno CLARO ARGENTINA AR
Edwin Orlando Rubio Idrobo CLARO CO
Mariana Fagundez SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES DE INTERPRETACIÓN Y TRADUCCIÓN UY
Saray Nava VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Joe Provo ARIN US
CHRISTIAN VICTORIA INDOTEL DO
Emmanuel Serrano UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Peter Harrison ARIN US
Dan Alexander ARIN US
Emmanuel Duffaut AGESIC UY
Martín Cherro AGESIC UY
Oscar Iván Valderrama Arias UNAD CO
Santiago Clavijo AGESIC UY
Edward Vargas Herrera AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Gerardo Guerrero ORION NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
David Reynaldo Martinez Rios ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - CCTLD .PE PE
Tanner Jose Moreno Morales ENX FUND INC PA
LUCIANO MINUCHIN . AR
Kleyton Luigi Silva HOST ONE SERVICOS DE INTERNET LTDA BR
gilberto david UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO BR
Fernando Garrido COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA. AR
JUAN ANDRÉS NEGREIRA ANTEL UY
ROGELIO LOPEZ ACCESS NOW CR
Daniel Vega ÁREA ANDINA CO
Duvan Carrillo PARTNERS TELECOM COLOMBIA SAS CO
Alberto Calabro' TI SPARKLE US
TERESA LOPEZ IDEALES SOLUCIONES SOCIALES DO
carlos braulino novaes dos santos IFAL BR
Victor Arnaud EQUINIX BR
gabriel gonzalez MIKRONET.URDANET VE
jacob moron CIX VE
Luis Felipes Salinas Contreras UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
Javier Hidalgo MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Edward Sarmiento Saborio MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
Gestion IPs TELECABLE INVERSIONES EN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S.A.C PE
MAURICIO OVIEDO SOCIUM CR
GEOVANNA BELEN TORRES BONILLA EPN EC
Andres Felipe Ramirez Ramirez IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.R.L. CO
Leandro Silva ACME! BR
RABIH MASRI RIOT US
MIGUEL PEREYRA BPS UY
Ethel Jeannette Monge de Kuri ASOCIACION CONEXION AL DESARROLLO DE EL SALVADOR SV
Juan Carlos Marquez CABASE AR
PEDRO TORRES-JR UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - UFPR BR
Estefania Rusinque Rojas CARVAJAL TYS CO
Steven Diaz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jonatas Mendonça Victor VETORIALNET INF. E SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET LTDA BR
MAX KEVIN BELIZAIRE MAXI NANOG HT
Pu Loy CALLE15 BB
Grettel Rivera N/A CR
Federico Blicharski UNCOMA AR
escanoru L NONE CR
George Michael Pareja Mendoza NINGUNO PE
Sebastian Meade BUSAJM MARIANA (RACK DIGITAL) AR
Jorge Gamboa SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
MAURICIO CHÁVEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA GT
Ricardo Ramos IN.PLANET S. A EC
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Luiz Gustavo Barros UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE PONTA GROSSA BR
Leonardo Piña MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
david rodriguez ITELKOM CO
Daniel Riganti UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Rolando Zayas Martorell UNISS CU
DAVID MOGOLLON ITELKOM CO
Jose F Rodriguez REGIONAL DE SERVICIOS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ZOMAS S.A.S CO
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
PABLO FERREYRA IPLAN AR
Mario Garate IKUSI MX
HUGO ZAMORA TELMEX MX
TIAGO NAKAMURA NIC.BR BR
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
Jerry Palomeque MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Carlos Florez GLOBO BR
MARC PROCINO SANS INSTITUTE US
Cristian Ortiz MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
CARL HANDY KALPA GY
Ofelia Castro ANTEL UY
Lucas Leal AEROLITO BR
ARMANDO VICTOR PAREDES JARA INABIF PE
Jarmison Dawenedys CABO TELECOM BR
Paulo Garrido ESTUDIANTE EC
RIGEL SILVA LOGICALIS AR
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
Martha Patricia Hernandez Villegas UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Adi Revelo CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
ROBERTO DHIOS DEPTO FÍSICA, FCEN-UBA AR
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
CAROLINA CAEIRO LACNIC UY
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC VE
UESLEY CORREA TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS PY
JOSE GREGORIO COTUA SIMEON COMPANY CHILE SPA CL
ANGEL ROJAS KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
alejandro cruz UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Oliver Garcia AVANZANET SOLUCIONES CO
Fernando Brenner VETORIAL NET BR
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
OMAR CHAVARRIA SITEA AR
Maria Clara Campos UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE UBERLÂNDIA BR
Aykar Gil CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. EC
Corporación GALA IT CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Jose Restaino ANTEL UY
Juan Gabriel Enriquez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
davis espinoza garay UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Marcial Cuevas PARALELO 46 TV SA AR
Pedro de Botelho Marcos UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE - FURG BR
Hernán Maidana UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RAFAELA AR
Rafael Arteaga IFRANET S.A AR
Marycarmen Diaz Labrador UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
MARCOS ARIEL NEGRINI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
Marcos Ariel Negrini UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL AR
Natalia Penelophe Diosdado Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Universidad Nacional de Jujuy UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
Alejandra Ramirez Serna UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Sofía Brandizi UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
ANDRÉS FELIPE GONZALEZ SOLUCIONES R&T SAS CO
MATIAS COMBA TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
Hans Zizold TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
OLIVER KAROL IVÁN VÁZQUEZ SIERRA UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Leandro Lorge UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN AR
Wilkie Edwards COMPAÑIA DE TELEVISION VIA SATELITE, S.A. (TEVISAT S.A.) HN
Claudia Cordova TRUST NETWORK SV
Henrry Huaman LOGICALIS PE
Aldo Daniel Luna Villalobos UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Samuel marquez PARALELO 46 TV AR
José Enrique Díaz Jolly JOLLY SECURITY INC. CA
Tatiana Mayorga WIFITELECOM EC
EDWIN SALAZAR CISCO SYSTEMS MX
Maximino Velazquez Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Paola Jacome PUNTONET EC
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Wisp Ecuador WISP INTERNET ECUADOR EC
pablo umanzor MAINSTREET LTDA CL
Asael Guzman CWC CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, S.A. DO
Javier Charne UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
alejandra machado ITELKOM CO
Roberto Moyano UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa REDES INTEGRALES S.A. CO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
FRANCISCO FABIO DE AQUINO ALVES FUNDAÇÃO CEARENSE DE PESQUISA E CULTURA BR
Leslie Nobile ARIN US
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Angel Lojano U SERVICABLE CIA. LTDA. EC
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Dina Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
YAZMIN SUÁREZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
Victor Vera GMS SEGURIDAD EC
Nicolas Rodriguez TELEDATA UY
GERARDO JOSE VENIER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ INTENDENCIA DE MONTEVIDEO UY
María Daniela Gonzalez Cubaque IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
LUIS ARMADO FONSECA NOREÑA IPV6 TECHNOLOGY COLOMBIA CO
Daniel Felipe Gordillo Gonzalez IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
Gabriela Marques USAFIBRA NETTFACIL TECNOLOGIA E SERVICOS LTDA BR
Esteban Tocalini COSEIDI S.A. AR
WALTER BRITOS TIGO PARAGUAY UY
David Alvarado PUNTONET S.A. EC
Reinaldo Guzman SOFTWARE BROKERS OF AMERICA, INC. CR
ESTEFFANI PARADA CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Neyler Frank Echemendía González MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR CU
Luis Gabriel Diaz RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
Cristian Munoz C INTERCOMUTEL S.A EC
Javier Escalona E-CLOUD IR SYSTEM PE
ADM IP Colsecor Ltda. COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
Gabriela Paola Borja Reyes IEEE PE
Michell Jordan Paucar Ramírez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Media Commerce Perú SAC MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C PE
OSCAR GIUDICE TECNOINTEGRACION (CABASE) UY
Jose Miguel Morales CONEXT VE
ANDRES DAVID AHUMADA TORRES DIRECTV CO
PETER SIMMONDS PUNTONET S.A. EC
Adriana Laverde PUNTONET EC
MERLINE BELIZAIRE YOUTH IGF HAITI, NANOG, INTERNET SOCIETY HT
Dagoberto Alzamora CLADIRECT CO
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
Cristina Gonzalez LACNIC UY
Paula Manci LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Cecilia Ortiz Macías REDCLARA CL
Ronald Alves NET WAY TELECOM LTDA ME BR
juan atoccsa TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Antony Encarnación UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Roger Eusebio Molina Gomez EMPRESA RAYONITRO CU
Joe Provo ARIN ADVISORY COUNCIL US
Aliosman Guerrero Castillo CENTRO DE INGENIERIA E INVESTIGACIONES QUÍMICAS CU
JOSE MORALES CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A VE
Daniel Spierling DE-CIX INTERNATIONAL DE
Fernando Coladini COLADINI & COLADINI LTDA BR
Alejandro Romero IGN TELECOMUNICAÇÕES DO BRASIL LTDA AR
Marcelo Carrion SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS - SERPRO BR
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Adailson melo NEVOLI TELEOM BR
JEAN GIRO FUNDACIÓN ESLARED EC
Junior Andrés Otiniano García CWORLD SYSTEM SAC PE
ERNANDES JOAQUIM DE SOUSA SOUSATEC.NET BR
Renides Leyva Ramirez MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÒN SUPERIOR CU
Edison Lopez CORPORACION TECH US
GABRIEL ANTONIO GUERRERO ISEM SONIVISION GT
Oscar Ledezma ATT BO
Javier Luis Guevara MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
ZITO PORTELLA RAZAOINFO BR
Ariadna Silva Arocha MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR CU
Nathalia Nascimento 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
JESUS MARTIN BRAVO SUCLUPE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL TECNOLÓGICA DE LIMA SUR PE
Adriano Lima de Oliveira QNET INTERNET BR
Rodolfo Malpartida A COTES LTDA. BO
Guilherme Schmitt RNV CORP EIRELI BR
Thiago Siqueira ZONA SUL TELECOM LTDA BR
Gustavo Palacios INDEPENDIENTE CO
Fabiola del Carmen Trujillo Robles CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO ISIC MX
Christian Burgos PERSONAL EC
Rafael Arthur Gazzoni UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS BR
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez WIFITELECOM EC
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES RED UNO - UNINET MX
Yovanka Ramirez Diaz UNAS PE
Fabio Lima CREDILARNET BR
JESUAN VERGARA RECTORADO UADER AR
Gabriel Bergese TECNICA AR
Josué Mena CRITICAL COLOCATION CR
Alfredo Choternasty UADER AR
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Cristian Esquivel Pérez ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A CR
ABEL CARRILLO ALL SAFE BO
Derick Fontes 3L CLOUD INTERNET SERVICES LTDA - EPP BR
Cristobal Chapital Tirado NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Luis Sanchez PUNTONET EC
HUGO RIVERA MARTÍNEZ UNAM DGTIC MX
Darwin Cadena PUNTONET S.A. EC
Jose Torres SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
MD Ferdous Mahmud CONTESSA SOLUTIONS & CONSULTANTS LTD BD
Jesaias Arruda BENCHIMOL IRMAO & CIA LTDA BR
RUCK RIVERO INTELIX SYNERGY VE
Rodrigo de la Palenque VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A. AR
Jaime Olmos de la Cruz UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Angel Mario Vega Garcia INTERTELCO SUCURSAL EL SALVADOR SV
Adriano Domingos Pinheiro BMI TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Fernando Frediani ULTRAWAVE TELECOM BR
Alejandro Torres NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Alejandra Campos NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
NICOLAS BAN COLSECOR COOP. LTDA. AR
Francisco antonio BELNET EIRELLI BR
Carlos Armando Euan Salas GRUPO TELECABLE MX
zally León Reyes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRIARA DE LA SELVA PE
Gonzalo Ezequiel Caliri MERLO TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A AR
MARCO GRANDA PUNTONET S:A EC
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO ISOC VENEZUELA VE
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Jorge Ramirez Angon CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Miguel Angel Alvarez UFINET MEXICO S. DE R.L. DE C.V. GT
Alex Marcelino RESTARTY TECH INTERNET BR
Rodrigo Miranda CARDOSONET INTERNET E SERVIÇOS DE INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
Andrés González Tenorio ITECH SOLUCIONES S.A. CR
Julieta Hernández NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
FLAVIO CALDEIRO TELEFONICA URUGUAY UY
Victor García NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Eduardo Trettel UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS BR
SILVIA CHÁVEZ CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Edmundo Cazarez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
George Lucas de Castro Cortes COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Angelo campagnolo PEDRO LAZARIN FILHO BR
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Luiz Catarcione XIS 2 INTERNET FIBRA LTDA BR
Miguel Moreira da Silva WAVE TELECOM LTDA. BR
Mario Bugallo FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA UNLZ AR
Reginaldo Gazetta IPGLOBE INTERNET LTDA BR
NICOLAS EZEQUIEL BALMACEDA COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LTDA AR
Maribel Quintana INSMET CU
Jeronimo Giusso SOLUCIONES WISP SA AR
Tarcisio Paz de Oliveira ALOO TELECOM BR
DIEFERSON COELHO BEZERRA D COELHO BEZERRA ME BR
mauricio faussone TELEAUDIO AR
HECTOR MAGNAGO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RIO CUARTO AR
Alejandro Sabolansky UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ALEJANDRO RIVERO COOPERATIVA DE ENERGIA LAS VARILLAS LTDA AR
Waldo Lenz MULTITEL COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Pedro Camera COPREL TELECOM LTDA BR
Girlanio Gomes ENTER INFO INFORMATICA E SERVIÇOS LTDA BR
Teresa Cintia Hualde! INTERNET WISP AR
Alexandre Oliveira - Coprel Telecom COPREL TELECOM LTDA BR
Samuel Arten ARTENNET COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - ME BR
Juan Pablo De Marco COOP. LTDA. DE ELCTRICIDAD, OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE TACURAL AR
André Fernando AFCH SOLUCOES E EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA. - ME BR
Guilherme Poletto MAXBR COMERCIO E PRESTACAO DE SERVICOS LTDA - ME BR
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ ALESTRA INNOVACION DIGITAL S DE RL DE CV MX
Javier Gonzalez IHOSTING SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA. CL
Nicolas Zurakoski RED UNO SRL AR
LEANDRO TAHIEL FREDES RED UNO S.R.L AR
Moisés Caqui Pablo UNAS PE
TOMÁS AGUSTO MUSSE NOCITO RED UNO S.R.L AR
Glauber Mattar Delgobo SAGA INTERNET BR
Filipe Trindade AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
NICOLAS GRAIZER CABASE AR
Diego Hernán Maidana Medina UNNE AR
fabo Garcia fontana PROVEDOR CORPORATIVO INTERNET LTDA BR
JUAN IGNACIO CAPOBIANCO MEGANET AR
rommel mata OMNILIFE DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Hermes Quintero Pinargote UEFMA EC
KELKYRA FRAGUEIRO ISOC CAPÍTULO PANAMÁ PA
Vagner Ricardo dos Santos CONNECTION LAN GAMES E INTERNET LTDA - ME BR
Joel Cordeiro Dias VIP BR TELECOM LTDA - ME BR
vitor ferreira COMPUGRAF SERVIÇOS LTDA BR
Tobias Gallegos Cielo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Alberto Pires ACESSY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
Lacier Dias TELEFONARNET TELECOMUNICACOES BR
Carmen Humberta de Jesús Díaz Novelo UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Gabriel Lima DTEL TELECOM BR
Fernando Torrieli SFL TELECOMUNICACOES EIRELI BR
Jaime Velasquez PALI EC
Ronaldo Retecheski VIEIRA E RETECHESKI LTDA BR
OBERTO GOIS W H DOS ANJOS MENEZES BR
Adolfo Leon Mazuera C UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN BUENAVENTURA - CALI CO
Leonardo Almeida Lage HOST ONE SERVICOS DE INTERNET LTDA BR
Mário Sergio Maracajá Porto LINK FLEX INTERNET BR
Luis Vargas CEDIA EC
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA SITRANS CU
Alfredo Arnulfo ADN TELECOM S.A.C. PE
Claudia Adriana García Martínez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
Victor Raul Cobos Panduro UNAS PE
RUBEN PEREZ BERNAL TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Mailyn GOMEZ CANTV VE
Iran Macias CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Angel Castillo TIGO PANAMÁ PA
Vagner Felipe Becker NEXSUL CONECTIVIDADE BR
Rocío Chicas Ayala SERVICIOS DE TI GT
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Jorge Fernando MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
Ignacio Facundo Aguirre MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
NURANI NIMPUNO LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE (LINX) SE
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
JORGE LOPEZ INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY SV
Mariano Kabakian COMISION ARBITRAL DEL CONVENIO MULTILATERAL AR
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD CO
Pablo Thurler LINKEAR SRL AR
Oscar Messano CCATLAT AR
Flavio Rodriguez CEDIA EC
Ramiro Estigarribia E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
DIOGO BRUNACCI ORACLE LATIN AMERICA BR
Patrick Raimond NETWORKING TECHNOLOGIES GP
MARTIN BRUNO SUMMIT SA AR
Ediee Alex Alvitres Lizano INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
Edwin Franco SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
Joandry Villanueva Soler MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
Maykol Phillips UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
Esau Mendez APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA) GT
Patricia Thuel TECOMUNICA NI
Alfanumeric S.A ALFANUMERIC NI
Marialba Puentes CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
Greivin Barrantes Navarro CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CR
Carlos Ramirez TRANSCORPORACION S.A. EC
Alejandra Osorio QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Yordano Morel TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
Alvaro Munizaga INGENIERÍA E INFORMÁTICA ASOCIADA LTDA (IIA LTDA) CL
Enrique Aguilera INGENIERÍA E INFORMÁTICA ASOCIADA LTDA (IIA LTDA) CL
Wilo Rodriguez ASOCIACIÓN DE PROVEEDORES DE SERVICIO DE VALOR AGREGADO(APROSVA) EC
Uriel Merino Vazquez IA MX
Danilo Kropf SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
Mónica Almendares UNIVERSIDAD DON BOSCO SV
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Ronny ortiz ZEN-IT EC
GREGORIO MANZANO CARRIER CONTRACTOR VE
Jose Farias 6WIND US
Wilson Mauricio Pulido Barragan INDEPENDIENTE CO
RAUL SALAZAR MERCREDI S.A. EC
Flavio Herrera Ramos Herrera-Ramos UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
GILBERTO LARA CONEXION EL SALVADOR SV
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
Russell James Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
saul vilca CANVIA PE
Wanya Leite SERPRO BR
DANIEL EDMUNDO VARGAS EURO PLANT CL
ERNESTO BONCHEV BONEV REYNOSO DEEP UY
Alberto Herbas COMTECO R.L. BO
Jonatan Mora FIDUAGRARIA SA CO
FREDDY GERARDO SARZOSA MENDEZ UNIDAD NACIONAL DE CIBERDELITOS DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL EC
Erwin Botas CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A. CR
CAROLA BETZABE HUARINGA OSPINO IEST PRIVADO AACD PE
MARIO HENRIQUEZ ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
José Alejandro Sánchez Ortega UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
CARLOS GUERRA GILAT PERU PE
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
Uises Bajonero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Pablo Diaz PLUS IP CL
Henry Oseguera RYT HN
Juan Carlos Arriaga UNIVERSIDA DE QUINTANA ROO MX
Daniela Scaraçati HEXA NETWORKS BR
Perla Alejandra Landero Heredia UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL USUMACINTA MX
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD VE
CLAIRE CRAIG THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Greivin Salmeron WESTERN UNION CR
Edward Tromp SETARNET AW
EDGARD GEERMAN SETAR AW
Thovard Gaddiel Docile ACCESS HAITI S.A. HT
ANAITIS CABRERA GARCIA INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE LAS AMERICAS ITLA DO
EDSON SEGALES PRIVADA BO
GUSTAVO LEÓN CGO BUSINESS GENERAL OUTSOURCING CO
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
Sergio Alberto Escudero Ayelo AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
HECTOR FABIO POLANCO CARDONA PASSWORD CO
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
Herman Ramos INAGLOBE EDUCATION MZ
Paulina Bravo UNL EC
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Alejandro Rios KIO NETWORKS MX
Gerlyn Duarte UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Sergio Sorin SECRETARÍA DE DERECHOS HUMANOS DE LA NACIÓN AR
IRIS PALMA NEXTSERVICES SV
Pablo Novas CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L AR
Francy Hernandez H&C SOLUCIONES INFORMÁTICAS DE COLOMBIA SAS US
Ivan Gerpe SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
SILVIA CALMON DE ALBUQUERQUE CEFET-MG BR
MARINA DELGADO RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
JOSE ERICK UTURUNCU MENDOZA GOB. AUTONOMO MUNICIPAL DE VIACHA BO
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
Eunice Alejandra Pérez Coello CMT MX
WALTER ARIAS GLOBALRADIO S.A. AR
Adriana Chin CTM MX
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ ANTEL UY
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
carlos jerez CTGROUP CO
Jose Zibelman PODER JUDICIAL AR
SEBASTIAN DUTRA PODER JUDICIAL UY
Carlos Alberto da Silva SERPRO BR
Lázaro Pereira SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Julio Carrau HOSPITAL DE CLÍNICAS "DR. MANUEL QUINTELA" UY
Jose Naranjo TELEDATA UY
ESTRELLA M. SIMOES BOGGIA HOSPITAL DE CLÍNICAS - DR. MANUEL QUINTELA - UDELAR UY
ALVARO FELIPE GALVEZ ISOC_GT GT
Francisco Diaz PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ADRIANA VERONICA SANCHO ENTE NACIONAL DE COMUNICACIONES DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA AR
Cablevideo Digital S.A CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL S.A AR
Alan Michel Miranda PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Adriana Jaramillo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Welisson Tomé CONECTCOR TELECOM BR
MONICA RODRIGUEZ QUIÑONES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY CO
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
AUGUSTO LUCIANO MATHURIN UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL SANTA FE AR
Eliézer Elizondo Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Raquel Gatto N/A BR
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA AR
Néstor Boniche González UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA NACIONAL CR
Martha Liliana Sanchez Lozano INTERNET SOCIETY COLOMBIA CHAPTER CO
Alejandro Miguel Aviles Elias TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
César Murcia FONDO DE GARANTÍAS DE INSTITUCIONES FINANCIERAS CO
Soporte ACH Colombia ACH COLOMBIA CO
J THALYSSON GOMES SOUZA START TELECOM BR
MANUELA PERALTA INDEPENDIENTE DO
María Antonieta Chavarría Quesada SOCIUM CR
ZUELINE AGUILAR AIG PA
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Eduardo Lopes SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MINISTERIO TELECOMUNICACIONES EC
Bladi Gomez CABLE SELVA CENTRAL S.A.C. PE
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
Guillermo Malpeli UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
FEDERICO NICOLAS CRAVIOTTO CRAVIOTTO & ASOC LAW FIRM AR
WILLIAN ISAITH FLORES ORELLANA UGB SV
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Santiago Dabat UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Juan Cruz Martinez Luquez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
JORGE RIOS TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Milesby Reyes CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Shakoy Diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Yander Aragon TIGO HONDURAS HN
Alvarado Juan CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Heloisa Santos Souza PONTIFÍCIA UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DO RIO DE JANEIRO (PUC-RIO) BR
saul Obeth canelas carias FUERZAS ARMADAS HN
CARMEN BERROCAL MININTER PE
Loandi diaz CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Yandri Loor LCP EC
Rene Guillen Lazo FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA - UNIVERSIDAD DR. JOSÉ MATIAS DELGADO SV
MANUEL COLOMBINI ARIU AR
Jonathan Cevallos N/A EC
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
CARLOS ANTONIO GRIMA VALDÉS MINISTERIO DEL TRABAJO Y SEGURIDAD SOCIAL CU
Lenin Villanueva Alburqueque PRIVATE PE
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
Nestor Gareis UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Augusto Castelan Carlson MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA BR
ALBERTO VALDEZ GUTIERREZ PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
REINIER SUAREZ LOPEZ EMSPROT CU
Edwin gomez INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CANCEROLOGÍA - EMPRESA SOCIAL DEL ESTADO CO
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
FRED AVILÉS UNIVERSIDAD RICARDO PALMA PE
Fernando Soto SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
Edivaldo Rosa SERCOMTEL S/A TELECOMUNICACOES BR
Edgar Cartagena NUTRINACION SV
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN AR
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
JHESHUA DANNAND JARED LARROTA ALFEREZ UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Danny Romero UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Samuel chacon SITEL BRASIL BR
Jose Fernandez ONPE PE
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
Gabriela Nardy NIC.BR BR
Gardyn Olivera UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Gian Jara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Laura Marcela Perdomo RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
Edwin Ladino Manios RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
Ticiane Takami ERICSSON BR
CARLOS HENRIQUE BON SERPRO BR
LACNIC - TELEFONICA TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
VICTOR ASCENCIO TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR SV
JEAN SONY M LOUIS CHARLES IDB / COUNTRY OFFICE OF HAITI HT
José Benjamim Carvalho de Santana Borges SERPRO BR
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Andres Bravo IHOSTING SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA. CL
Dennis Reyes BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
Marvin Bolanos TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
Victor Figueroa OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Lia Solis LACNOG BO
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Fernanda Pereira da Rosa Gomes SERPRO BR
COPACO S.A. IP ADMINISTRATOR CO.PA.CO. PY
David Berdugo ALCALDÍA DE TUNJA CO
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Rogerio Guimaraes Lange SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
Flavio Steimacher SERPRO BR
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
David Ernesto Mena Cañas DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
MICHELL ANTUNES CERTTO TELECOMUNICACOES BR
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
JEYSSON REYES COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A GT
Theo Medeiros SERPRO BR
Moses Ndunda LIQUID TELECOM KE
ROSALÍA MORALES LACNIC BOARD CR
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
Andy Reinoso Brito ETECSA CU
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Marcelo Cañedo COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Sergio Lorenzo INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
LUDWIG PARRA ATT BO
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Rodrigo Bononi Garcia SERPRO BR
Eduardo Seabra SERPRO BR
Mariano Perez MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Luis Silva Correia de Melo SERPRO BR
Didier Correa Lima SERPRO BR
Cleber Teixeira SERPRO BR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
Hugo Almeida SERPRO BR
Alejandro Velazquez MINISTERIO DE JUSTICIA Y SEGURIDAD AR
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
NORGE FERNÁNDEZ INSTITUTO US
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
MARCOS PASCOAL SERPRO BR
Celsa Sanchez NIC CHILE CL
Leona Cordeiro de Sousa SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
Rodolfo Blaauw SERPRO BR
Alfonso Silveira ASISTENCIAL MEDICA UY
Henrique Mustafa Tanajura SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
meire fonseca mutti SERPRO BR
Radjy Duran CWC CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, S.A. DO
ivonilson sousa SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DADOS BR
Robson de Oliveira Teixeira SERPRO BR
Auciomar Cerqueira SERPRO BR
rodrigo prado SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
Leandro Bittencourt SERPRO BR
Alexsandro Alves Borges SERPRO BR
Marcelo Martins Carrion SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERALDE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
Maira Cristine de Souza Silva SERPRO BR
Jeziel T Pereira SERPRO BR
franklin jeferson santos SERPRO BR
Daniel Guzman LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A. CL
Joao Rodrigo Rosa SERPRO BR
Leandro Bandeira de Araujo SERPRO BR
Celia Mottin Lisboa SERPRO BR
Priscilla Lanne Cordeiro de Leão SERPRO BR
Antonio Vianey SERPRO BR
Francisco Damasceno Junior SERPRO BR
Joao Carlos Alves SERPRO BR
Rodrigo Henrique Cesar de Almeida SERPRO BR
Carlos Lordi OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Roberto Mendonça SERPRO - SERVIÇO DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
ANDREA INIGUEZ SENADI EC
Alexandre Coutinho SERPRO BR
Ana Paula DAvid SERPRO BR
Raul Choque Paco TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
roger luis SERPRO BR
Vicente Javier Iuorio MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Jose Luis Pacheco Delgado CNEL EP EC
AFONSO JOSÉ G. BENTES SERPRO BR
Francisco Nascimento SERPRO BR
Roberto Daniel Rodriguez Huicab GOBIERNO YUCATAN MX
]ose Geraldo Dantas de Barros SERPRO BR
Milton Kembi Higa SERPRO BR
LEANDRO ALBUQUERQUE SERPRO BR
Antonio Fernando Oliveira Souza SERPRO BR
Jorge Barbosa SERPRO BR
Daniel Guerra SERPRO BR
Sidmar Mascarenhas Borges de Souza SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS SERPRO BR
FERNANDO CESAR OLIVEIRA INNECCO SERVIÇO FEDERAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
RUBEN DUARTE ESTUDIANTE AR
Luiz Cláudio Mendonça UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA BAHIA BR
ROBERTO ZAMBRANA FLORES GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
Broadband Technology TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
Gabriel Díaz LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES CORP. PA
Beethoven Dominus Costa SERPRO BR
CRISTIAN FELTES MINISTERIO DE SEGURIDAD - POLICIA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
HERNAN PAUL ESPINOZA MEDINA MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR Y SEGURIDAD PUBLICA CL
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
Emiliano Favini UNPAZ AR
Facundo Vera GRUPO CAMIN AR
Jan Alexander Melgar Alvarado RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
RODRIGO DA SILVA BRAVO TV ALPHAVILLE BR
MARCELO COSTA RIBEIRO TV ALPHAVILLE BR
Edwin Vega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Carlos Guilarte GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS CO
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA PROYECTO AURORA ONG | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG AR
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Luis Carlos de Freitas TRIBUNAL REGIONAL FEDERAL DA SEGUNDA REGIAO BR
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
RAMON GONZALEZ NIC MEXICO MX
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
TOMAS LYNCH VULTR US
Leandro Almeida TAS INFO BR
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
MARCELO ALBERTO GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN AR
Eduardo Cespedes COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Pergentino Joaquim Alves Neto TRIBUNAL REGIONAL FEDERAL DA 2ª REGIÃO BR
Everton Ozorio da Silva COM4 DATACENTER EIRELI BR
YENNYFER FORELIUS ANTEL UY
Luis Gomez Farfan UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
NOE TOLEDO GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE MATAMOROS MX
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
MARCELO PALMA SALAS UNICAMP - UMSA BO
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
HERNAN CONTRERAS CISCO SYSTEMS CL
FERNANDO FREDIANI ROCKETNET BR
NORALÍ DUIN ISOC PANAMA PA
SANTIAGO PULGAR MAINT S.A. EC
Paul Bernal CEDIA EC
JULIAO BRAGA MACKENZIE UNIVERSITY BR
Manuel Antonio Cardenas Ortiz LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Gerardo Dorantes LACNIC MX
Gustavo Morales ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Sandro Furlanetto Eggert VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO PY
Darwin Santana COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Diana Munar INDEPENDIENTE CO
Tania Quiel SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
Bram van Bijnen CORAL TELECOM N.V. CW
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
FERNANDO D. F. MACEDO DETRAN/RS BR
JULIO LUIS GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ IGUANA NETWORK SERVICES C.A. VE
Jorge Cano Puente NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Leandro Carvajal Huertas COOPEALFARORUIZ CR
ISABEL PÉREZ ESTÉVEZ EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA CU
EDUARDO MERCADER NIC CHILE CL
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
jorge Barrantes REGION CR
ISRAEL ROSAS INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) MX
Facundo Aguirre MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Jaime Cruz PIT CHILE SP CL
JOSE LUIS GASPOZ INTERNET SERVICES SA AR
Vicente De Luca ZENDESK US
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Guillermo Arriaga INDEPENDIENTE CO
CHARLES CHARRY COLVATEL CO
Héctor Aguirre LNXNETWORK SRL PY
JOSE JORQUERA BANCO BCI CL
Claudia Inostroza RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Luciano Ariel Segnana TECNOAZAR SA AR
Inga Turner LINX UK
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA CU
KENDRA PIGNOTTI LINX (LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE) US
Pedro Huaylinos IESTPE-ETE PE
Verónica Badillo Torres UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Martin Pedros TÉCNICO INDEPENDIENTE AR
Javier de Mingo SILICA NETWORK AR
ARCENIO CESAR MORA BAENA SUPPORTIC CO
Ricardo Vargas Saldaña UNAS PE
Yarid Vanessa Vargas Malca UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Daniel Alanya Ollero UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
STANLEY JUNIOR BERNARD INTERNET SOCIETY- HAÏTI CHAPTER HT
FRANCO JAVIER MICALIZZI IMEDIOSDIGITALES MX
Lacier Dias SOLINTEL - SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOM BR
NIGEL CASSIMIRE CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
Manuel Tomas Fernandez TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
raquel ARIAS RAMOS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Diego Canton de Brito ENSITE BRASIL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
JOSE SELLA BOURGUIGNON BEIRIZ NETTEL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
DANIEL IVÁN LEÓN RIVERA INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR TECNOLÓGICO PÚBLICO "NARANJILLO" PE
Gerardo Martínez Hernández SOCIEDAD CIVIL MX
Ernesto Erick Herrera Gilvonio RENIEC PE
PERICLES FERNANDO RIGONI THEODORO COM4 DATA CENTER LTDA EPP BR
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ VANEGAS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Juan Pablo Orsi INTERNET LOCAL AR
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME AR
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
Gabriela Paola Borja Reyes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Yuriana Araujo MEGA SOFT COMPUTACIÓN C.A VE
ANTONIO MEDINA GOMEZ ASOCIACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE USUARIOS DE INTERNET. ACUI CO
Jonathan Garrido MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA DO
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
FRANCO ALBARRACIN WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
LEONARDO ATTALLAH WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
YESENIA LISSETH VENTURA PENADO UNIVERSIDAD JOSÉ SIMEÓN CAÑAS-UCA SV
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO ICANN UY
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
GEORGE TOMA TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC. DO
Ronald Llerena UNAS PE
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Divaldo Cunha CUNHA & FERNANDES LTDA - ME BR
Guilmar Ciriaco Soto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Matias Manassero DG AR
Pablo Cuello ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
Juan Carlos Bravo Mallqui UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Alex Stumpf BRASIL DIGITAL TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Yasmin Sanchez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA PE
Naysha Briyit Ramirez Policarpo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Deiby Tolentino Zuñiga PRIVADA PE
Howard Figueroa UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Luigi Rocha UNAS PE
giusseppe viera del aguila UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Yonil Rojas UNAS PE
Jhon Uriarte Prieto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
jose camarena meza UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Cesar Rafael UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Angel Guevara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Maritza Carrasco UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Carlos Ramírez UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Manuel Bravo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Einstein Ortiz UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Juan Ramos UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Luis Carrillo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE UY
Karina Alarcon UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Alejandra Stolk UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Niassa Peña UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Claudio de Lima Barbosa ULTRA CONNECT PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA-ME BR
ALESSANDRO MARTINS EQUINIX, INC. BR
luciano queija de siqueira FRESNEL CONECTIVIDADE EIRELI ME BR
Wilmer Sarango Torres ETAPA EP EC
José Oliveira TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA DO ESTADO DA PARAÍBA BR
Luciano Santos FOURFIBRAS SERVIÇOS DE TELECOM LTDA BR
CESAR SANCHEZ PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Cristian Israel Perez Olivares PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Hector Pantoja PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
Javier Corona González TELEFONICA MX
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Paola Jannet Millán Esquivel PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
GUSTAVO Buendia TELEFONICA MEXICO MX
Daniel Benjamin Aguilar OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Hernández Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
ALISON GIOVANNA BASTIDAS CHITAN IP TECHNOLOGIES CO
EDUARDO PREVE LACNIC UY
Renzo Bolatti PARALELO 46 TV SA AR
Sergio Kleiman PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Humberto Sartini HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Ruben Navarro Hernandez ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Aristóteles Dantas ENTERIW PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA BR
Wellington Borges FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE DE ITAÚNA BR
Rodrigo Belaque CIA PROC. DE DADOS DO ESTADO DE S PAULO - PRODESP BR
Anderson Pauleti CAIOBA FIBRA COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Walter Kotani ROBERTO MANELLA AMOROSO - ME BR
Haelton Carvalho H. A. S. DE CARVALHO & CIA LTDA - EPP BR
Fabricio Da Correggio Piva DESBRAVADORA INTERNET E COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA BR
KEVIN JACIEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ EMPRESA DE GASES INDUSTRIALES CU
Leandro Diniz DCN SOLUÇÕES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA - EPP BR
Hillan Kobylanski MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Aistis Zenkevicius SENTRIGLOBAL LTD GB
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Samuel Santos NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Luis Carlos Morales NEWCOM LIMITED GT
JULIAN MARTIN DOMINGO GRUPO DATCO S.A. AR
Carlos Andres Cordovez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Carlos Miguel Perez Baptista BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
SHAWN MELVILLE IPSUM TECHNOLOGIES TT
Nicolas Cortes SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
CESAR JORGE MANRIQUE VILLAFUERTE UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
RAFAEL RICARDO MORALES LÓPEZ REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES S.A.S. CO
Cesar Manrique UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
Taciano Pinheiro MAXCON INTERNET BR
ERICK ARAÚJO COMUNIQ INTERNET BR
Francisco Fabio Fernandes David 3WACCES ME BR
Alejandro Cardenas KIUBIX S.A. DE C.V. MX
Diego Kreutz FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PAMPA BR
Martin J. Levy CLOUDFLARE LATIN AMERICA S.R.L US
José Marcos Natal Angélico PROVEDOR ELOINET LTDA BR
Nilton Gabriel N G B PIRES & CIA LTDA BR
Luis Cadenas COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS CL
Carlos Bascunan JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA BR
Adriano Marcos Cando VOU COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Rosa Ladeira ASSOC DO INST NAC DE MATEMATICA PURA E APLICADA BR
Uriel Yesid Garzon castro IP TECHNOLOGIES S.A.S. CO
Haydee Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Marcos Lohmann CAIOBA FIBRA COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Erwin Kaatz INTERNET & MEDIA S.A. PY
David Rivero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Victor Chan KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Jorge Luis Jara Linares UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY