10

May

LACNIC 35 Online

Monday, May 10, 2021 - Friday, May 14, 2021

Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Cristian Menghi UTEC UY
Bien-Aimé Louis Junior FONDATION TRANSVERSAL HT
Asael Guzman COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Ivan Zilic PIT CHILE SP CL
Sean Hopkins ARIN US
Julio C. González M. ESTUDIANTE VE
MARX WILIAMS CEBRIAN HERNÁNDEZ NO PE
INGRID GARCÍA CAMPUS TECNOLOGICO DE GUATEMALA GT
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
Portuguese Captioner ATMEDIOS SAS BR
Mauricio Fernandez SMC+ BO
Gustavo Perez Peña UBI NETWORKING S.A. (UBIRED) AR
Javier Suarez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
HERMAN JACQUES ROGER BRULE CONFIARED SRL BO
Luis Miguel Soto Almonacid ITCR SPA CL
RAÚL VALDES UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENFUEGOS CU
MAURICIO FERNANDEZ CULLEN INTERNATIONAL BO
Carlos Gonzalez SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
CESAR FARRO TELEFONICA PE
PABLO GALARZA SKYCORP AR
Portuguese Captioner ATMEDIOS SAS BR
Carlos Roberto Egas Acosta ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
Jose Sanabria UTEC UY
CHARLES CHARRY COLVATEL CO
Edgar Moises del Carpio Oporto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Emmanuel De Mattos UTEC UY
MARCO AGUILAR MILLICOM EL SALVADOR SA SV
VICTOR ANTONIO ASCENCIO CAMPOS TELEFONICA EL SALVADOR SV
Donato Pisani HOSTNET SPA CL
Jen kim CLOUDFLARE US
CARLOS MATRANGOLO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR - CONICET - FUNDASUR AR
Jhonny Paz PRIVADA BO
Jairo Gómez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Mario Luis Premiani INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL AR
jaime Guerrero CEDIA EC
LOURDES JIMÉNEZ UNAM MX
MARÍA JOSÉ VIEGA INSTITUTO DERECHO INFORMÁTICO- FACULTAD DERECHO UDELAR UY
ROLANDO RICAPA DATASIS PE
Fabricio Fernandes Feijo EDGEUNO AS7195 BR
ENRIQUE LOPEZ SEMERIA CEDIA EC
Portuguese Captioner ATMEDIOS SAS BR
MARIANO MARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
Marcelo Gondim NETTEL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
Pubudu Jayasinghe APNIC AU
Eunice Perez ITMERIDA MX
CARLOS SANABRIA SOCIEDAD CIVIL BO
FABIO DAVID HERNANDEZ RUIZ CONTADURIA GENERAL DE LA NACION CO
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA PERSONAL VE
Raquel Gatto N/A BR
PAUL WILSON APNIC AU
Asael Guzman COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
LEE HOWARD RETEVIA US
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA NIC.BR BR
AGUSTÍN SPEZIALE LEVEL(3) AR
Eduardo de Oliveira CABO TELECOM BR
Glauber Mattar Delgobo SAGA INTERNET BR
JAVIER SALAZAR LACNIC BOARD MX
Damian Cantu NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO MX
LETICIA MARTINEZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
EMMANUEL SALAZAR UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
ISRAEL ROSAS INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) MX
FRANCISCO J. MONTESDEOCA CISMO CORPORATION / ISOC EC
ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRAS NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
ALVARO SAAVEDRA GUEVARA ISOC - BOLIVIA BO
WARDNER MAIA LACNIC BOARD BR
HORACIO RUIZ UNIVERSIDAD ORT URUGUAY UY
Javier Suarez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Portuguese Captioner ATMEDIOS SAS BR
Maria Deambrosio Zas INTERNET SOCIETY UY
Asael Guzman COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
MARIO ESCOBAR INTERRED PA
Yanluis Hiciano TELECABLE SAMANA S.R.L DO
Martin Antonio Mazzia MAZZIA AR
JAIME BAUTISTA BELIZE NETWORK INFORMATION CENTRE BZ
Tatiana Mayorga WIFITELECOM EC
Claudio Catalán UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Nelson Angulo Castellanos HORIZON ING SAS CO
LEONARDO ATTALLAH WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
Javier Baiud PODER JUDICIAL DE JUJUY AR
Julio Viscarra NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Francisco Duran UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Alfredo Calderon INTERNET SOCIETY PUERTO RICO PR
DAVID ALEJANDRO RAMOS ASEP PA
daniel felipe gordillo gonzalez IPV6 TECNOLOGY CO
FELIX MIGUEL GOMEZ DIAZ TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE (TELENORD) DO
DARIO HIGUERA DHM CO
Negil Juan Marcos Amezquita De Leon CLARO GUATEMALA GT
Oscar Iván Herrera Bonilla UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE BOLÍVAR CO
CLAIRE CRAIG THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
VICTOR PARRA UABC MX
Nelson García NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
Jannett Ibañez SOCIEDAD CIVIL BO
Sergio Tenorio ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Leonardo Calle SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Mariana Fagundez SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES DE INTERPRETACIÓN Y TRADUCCIÓN UY
Javier de Mingo SILICA NETWORK AR
DANIEL FELIPE VALLEJO SANTACRUZ HV TELEVISION CO
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M. CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOC PANAMÁ PA
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
Yerson emel Gulloso moyano NINGUNA CO
Daniel Diaz UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
VICTOR ROA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
GILBERTO ZORELLO NIC.BR BR
Gustavo Rivera REICO LTDA CR
Néstor Manuel Omar Tello Villegas PETROPERÚ PE
Adrian Porreca ASLAM ES
macarena segal LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Jorge Pulgarín ADECCO SERVICIOS COLOMBIA CO
Luis Dloews INACAP CL
EDGAR VEGA BRICEÑO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COSTA RICA CR
ERIKA GARAY OBANDO IBW NI
Byron Alvarizaes PLUS NETWORKS GT
Alejandro Demarchi COOPMORTEROS AR
Welisson Tomé CONECTCOR TELECOM BR
Edmundo Cázarez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
JENIFER LÓPEZ UTP/ PANNET/ NIC-PANAMÁ PA
Angie Juliana Diaz Rugeles CMT CO
Universidad Nacional de Jujuy UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores HONDUTEL HN
Germán Andrés UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
GENOVEVA ESPEJO ENTEL S.A BO
Guillermo PAgliero ARCOOP AR
SHERNON OSEPA INTERNET SOCIETY CW
MARCELO PALMA SALAS UNICAMP - UMSA BO
Portuguese Captioner ATMEDIOS SAS BR
PABLO ECHEBERRIA LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Rafael Pereira DATAPREV BR
Cristian Rojas NIC CHILE CL
Juan Fernando Berrio Restrepo FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Nicolás Reina UTEC UY
Orlando Pulgar SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
ROLANDO RICAPA RODRIGUEZ CISCO PE
Federación Colombiana de Municipios FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Diego Ros Rooney SMC+ AR
FEDERICO DIALE FONEXA SA AR
KEVON SWIFT LACNIC - STAFF TT
GONZALO PIRIZ LACNIC UY
YENNYFER FORELIUS ANTEL UY
RODRIGO ZAMBRANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
MARCELO OLIVEIRA NIC.BR BR
Antonio Marin SEABRAS 1 BRASIL LTDA CO
Diego Gonzalez UTEC UY
Kenneth Olmstead INTERNET SOCIETY US
Enrique Latorres SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
Onesimo soto TRANSTELCO MX
RAUL ECHEBERRIA CONSULTOR UY
José Leonardo Martínez Méndez UTEC UY
Noha Cok AMS-IX NL
Ariel Montoya UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
CESAR LOUREIRO REDE NACIONAL DE ENSINO E PESQUISA BR
Luis Simba SATNET EC
Raphael Casto Soares BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Edison Segarra EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Luis Gómez SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Shirley Garay SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
Fernando Daniel Díaz Bottaro UTEC UY
Adrian Hitateguy UTEC UY
Ibrahin Vargas GTD PERU PE
Julio Sosa UTEC UY
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY DO
Mariano Javier Martín UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
Djalma Almeida Filho IFBA BR
Alvaro Javier Balsero Meneses 3NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Rodrigo Alegre UTEC UY
ANIBAL SUAREZ TELEFONICA DEL PERU PE
Fredy Barona SPACE INFINITE CO
Daniel Ortiz IXSY MX
Alvaro Victoria NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
MYNOR ARAGÓN SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
Rene Valdes RENE PA
INGRID GARCIA SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
Italo Ezequiel Rocha ARLINK S.A. AR
MARTIN BOUCHET ENER S.A AR
Juan Carlos Marquez CABASE AR
Hortencia Jacqueline Mairena Flores HONDUTEL HN
Jeniffer Reyna Quispe Ccuno RENIEC PE
Marco Matos LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES PE
ABDÍAS ZAMBRANO IPANDETEC PA
Maximiliano Mendoza CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Diego Rodolfo Hernández Badilla UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
LUCAS DA VILA SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Wouter Ensing AMS-IX NL
Harold Alexander Mendez Guevara IPV6 TECHNOLOGY CO
jose fernandez TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Paola Osorio INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
JAVIER RICHARD QUINTO ANCIETA UNICAMP PE
RODELY ALBERTO NAVARRO PEREZ UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA GT
Daniel Soto SOTO DANIEL MARIO (COMPUS INFORMATICA) AR
IGNACIO LIZANA CARREÑO SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS IGNACIO LIZANA CARREÑO E.I.R.L(INALTEC). CL
Hernan Franco CO.PA.CO. PY
Tatiana Marz NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
LUIS BALBINOT COMMCORP TELECOM BR
KELKYRA FRAGUEIRO ISOC CAPÍTULO PANAMÁ PA
Gabriel Solano TELECOMAUSTRO EC
Esteban Tocalini COSEIDI S.A. AR
MARCOS BETTUCCI UNC AR
Javier Suarez NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Alejandra Stolk UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
MANUEL MARQUEZ CARACASRED VE
sebastian pieters LINKUP SRL AR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CAROLINA COFRE LUMEN CL
Maximiliano Kolus TUX SOLUTIONS AR
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
CLAIRE CRAIG THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Edwin Antonio Salazar Ordóñez IXP ECUADOR EC
Andres Cespedes Monge UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Julio Viscarra NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Diego Iacono TRANSTELCO AR
Fernando Evelio Martinez Torres COPACO S.A. PY
JUAN FRANCISCO VALLEJO CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CNT EP EC
Christian Tacit ARIN ADVISORY COUNCIL CA
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Marcelo Amaro UTEC UY
Miguel Heredia AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
CARINA GARCIA LACNIC UY
Francisco Isai Espino ICENTRAL SISTEMAS Y COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Tiago Rafael KDM NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
FABIAN MEJIA AEPROVI EC
Fabian Mejia AEPROVI EC
ELIAS CRISTIAN MECINA COPELCO LTDA AR
jaime sierra MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA CO
LAURA MEDINA CALZONZI CMT MX
VICTOR ANDRÉ ORTIZ CORDERO AMERICA MOVIL PERU S.A.C PE
Milton Ramiro Silva Huchani UMSA BO
ROLANDO ALARCON UNIVERSIDAD PUBLICA DE EL ALTO (ESTATAL) BO
Sergio Ramirez UMSA BO
FEDERICO LORENZO FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA UY
Jose Antonio Garcia Caceres GALILEO GT
MARCOS PIGHIN PRIVADA AR
JOSE ERICK UTURUNCU MENDOZA GOB. AUTONOMO MUNICIPAL DE VIACHA BO
ROLANDO ROJAS COTO UNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL A DISTANCIA CR
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
Sergio Perez UTEC UY
Francisco Jose Badaro Valente Neto ITS TELECOMUNICACOES AS28186 BR
Karel Douglas TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
José Gortari COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
LENIN TOLEDO INJUPEMP HN
Silvio Sosa FUERZA DE SEGURIDAD AR
Jose Julio Enrique Rubilar Elgueta AKY TELECOM SPA CL
Miguel Ignacio Estrada LACNIC AR
Portuguese Captioner ATMEDIOS SAS BR
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC) UY
Mark Urban COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS UY
Leonardo Vidal ITC S.A. / ANTEL UY
Richar Scognamiglio UTEC UY
Sofía Briceño CMT MX
Matias Alvarez HOSTING EN LA WEB SAS (HOSTINGENLAWEB.COM) UY
Mario Escobar INTERED PANAMA PA
English Captioner CC US
Alex Martinez ATMEDIOS CO
Mauricio Daleman ETB - COLOMBIA CO
MAURICIO ALBERTO MAHECHA ETB CO
Gustavo Olivera UTEC UY
Antonio Villarreal UNAM / DGTIC MX
ANDRES PAVEZ IANA US
ESTRELLA M. SIMOES BOGGIA HOSPITAL DE CLÍNICAS - DR. MANUEL QUINTELA - UDELAR UY
MAURICIO OVIEDO SOCIUM.CR CR
Lucas Coronel PRISMA MEDIOS DE PAGO AR
Patricia Prandini DIRECCIÓN NACIONAL DE CIBERSEGURIDAD AR
FELIX MOLINA ANGEL UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO MX
Erika Sánchez Chablé UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARMEN MX
JUAN MARCEL VARGAS BERNAL UNIVERSIDAD LA GRAN COLOMBIA CO
Jennifer Solís INDEPENDIENTE UY
Diego Ruiz ETB - COLOMBIA CO
VICTOR MANUEL AUPART ACTIVIDAD VINCULADA AL SECTOR DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, CENTROS DE DATOS, SEGURIDAD ENTRE OTROS MX
Fernando Haspert UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
LUIS DANIEL PRIETO HERRERA MINTIC - MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
JUAN PABLO QUIJANO FACULTAD DE MATEMÁTICAS MX
DEMI GETSCHKO NIC- BRASIL-STAFF BR
Diorges Rocha GIS BR
Celso Cesila UNICAMP BR
PABLO OLIVERA COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA TELVISO AR
Ricardo Hernández Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Telefonica de Argentina TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Alondra Butrón CMT MX
ROBERTO CONSTANTE CONSULNETWORKS CO
Maldonado Juan Pablo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Juan David Arango López Arango CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Azucena Reyes INDEX DATACOM S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Nestor Gareis UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Robert Bozzo UTEC UY
Regulo Somoza WUIPI TECH CA VE
Walter Icardo UTEC UY
Winston Sarmiento WUIPI TECH CA VE
HUGO RIVERA MARTÍNEZ UNAM DGTIC MX
Winston Sarmiento WUIPI TECH CA VE
Rafael Lito Ibarra RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA SV
Johnny Paz NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Carlos Balam SOLUCIONESTW MX
CRISTIAN VILLALVA PAUCAR P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
LUCIO CHUQUILIN MORI P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
emerson Arredondo THINK NETWORKS PE
Valericio Carrasco CARRASCO Y REYES SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS LIMITADA CL
Graciela Berio UTEC UY
giancarlo vignolo TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Gustavo Morales ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
TOTH ALONSO TRANSTELCO MX
Erika Natalia Cárdenas Carreño CMT CO
Paolo Malfatti CIDIS CAMIRI BO
Gustavo Mercado GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Alejandro Wohlwend AW UY
Rafael Cristino UTEC UY
Gabriel Cortacans UTEC UY
Silvana Garcia UTEC UY
Julio Roldan UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL URUGUAY UY
Ernesto Abrines UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA, URUGUAY UY
Ruben Torres UTEC UY
Diego Morales UTEC UY
Andres Morales VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
Alberto Perillo UTEC UY
Luis Jimenez DBS NETWORK, S.A. PA
Waldo Lenz MULTITEL BR
Haydee Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
JOSE LUIS MACHICADO AGENCIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACIÓN EN BOLIVIA BO
UESLEY CORREA TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS PY
Jorge Humberto Pérez Pasillas MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Freddy Merchan INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA EC
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
PEDRO TORRES-JR UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ - UFPR BR
NUNES DANTON INTERNEXO LTDA. BR
Freddy Taborda CORPORACION FIBEX TELECOM, C.A. VE
Corporacion Fibex Telecom C A THE HOUSES TELEVISION C.A. (CONEXTELECOM) VE
Agustin de Andres CHAOTIC BITS AR
Daniel Cadena Estrella INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA EC
RAÚL MESCUA MTC PE
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
ALVARO RETANA FUTUREWEI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
Sergio Suárez INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA EC
Cesar Robalino Ponce INSTITUTO OCEANOGRAFICO DE LA ARMADA EC
NICOLAS VIDAL TELVISO/CATEL AR
Daniel Contreras CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS CO
Ramon Antonio Casilla Montero CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESSS SAS CO
EVERTON RODRIGUES NIC.BR BR
RAMON GONZALEZ NIC MEXICO MX
Sergio Vidal IPN MX
Luis Ariel Ramírez Cárdenas CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
Andrea MONTES RENAUD CENTRALNIC UK
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
Facundo Illanes MALELU SRL AR
KATERINE LIDIA CORONEL QUISBERT A.T.T. BOLIVIA BO
Luis Horacio Schneider PWC AR
Jose Naranjo TELEDATA UY
Richard Leonel Guerrero Jumbo TELECOMUNICACIONES DEL ECUADOR ÁGILNET SA EC
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL BO
Zakasoa Arilova RANDRIAMIADANA UA MG
Célica Martínez Aponte UNAM-CERT MX
Antonio Sosa SOSA ABOGADOS VE
Juan López Morales UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
JOSÉ ADELMO GONZALEZ FUNDACIÓN COLOMBIAID CO
Carlos Enrique Romero Floes DINGLI BO
SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA RUEDA ECUATRADE EC
Edgar Guaña FAE EC
RUBEN ALEXANDER GIL CALVO UNMSM/ISOC PE/BCRP PE
Sebastian Cabello SMC+ AR
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Javier Perez MINTIC CO
ARIEL GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES SA AR
José Marcos Tedesco Favarim UNICAMP/FOP BR
Saray Nava VIMAR SERVICIOS C.A. (GLOBAL REDEX) VE
NOC - Wiltel Comunicaciones SA WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
Roberto Daniel Rodriguez Huicab GOBIERNO YUCATAN MX
Elvis Gonzalez MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA DO
HORACIO TEDESCO LACNIC AR
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Franklin Ureña UNAPEC DO
ABIO SALCEDO BANTEL SAC PE
JOSE GREGORIO COTUA TECNOLOGICA SIMEON COMPANY CHILE SPA CL
Juan Marcelo Romero AMX ARGENTINA AR
Maria Fernanda Moreno CLARO ARGENTINA AR
LESLY ESCOBAR UNI NI
Juan Carlos Jc EC-UNMA-LACNIC EC
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
ALEXANDRE BERTO NOGUEIRA UNICAMP BR
Bruno Pereira UNICAMP BR
Emiliano Rodriguez CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL AR
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
Sergio Barrientos WIRNET S.R.L. AR
Lenin Solis ECONOCABLE PE
Juliana Aparecida Camargo Prezzi UNICAMP BR
ALAN ANDRÉS TRAMEZZI CABLEVIDEO DIGITAL AR
Fabricio Feijo EDGEUNO AS7195 BR
German Fochesatto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
PAOLA GUAMAN UPS EC
Jaime Velasquez PALI EC
Ruth Elizabeth Robayo Escobar UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA CO
Julieth Vigoya Páez CMT CO
MARIO E AMAZON (AWS) US
Isabella Omen CMT CO
LUCIO CHUQUILIN TERAN P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
Max Larson HENRY FACULTE DES SCIENCES, UNIVERSITE DETAT DHAITI HT
Silvio Seganfredo ADYLNET TELECOM BR
Kevin Maldonado INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
Miriam Jazmín López Valle UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
Luisa Estevez EDGEUNO CO
JOAQUIN SALVARREDY UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RIOS AR
Carlos Julio Corredor ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Ben Ryall FACEBOOK UK
Nicolás Acosta COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
Ernani Roberto SERCOMTEL BR
Leopoldo Balderrama PROYECTO AURORA AR
Telma Balderrama PROYECTO AURORA AR
Paulo Balderrama PROYECTO AURORA AR
Alexandre Bernardi SERCOMTEL BR
ANDRE RIBEIRO SERCOMTEL SA TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
RODOLFO DELGADO CBOE GLOBAL TRADING US
NAHUEL MARTIN PILA SITERNET S.R.L AR
Magín Hernández Pérez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE CHIAPAS MX
Iván Herreño COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
NICOLÁS MACIA CERTUNLP - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
MEHMET AKCIN EDGEUNO US
CHRISTIAN FRANCIS SATNET - TVCABLE EC
Hector Hilario CABLE DEL NORTE , S.R.L DO
Salvador Bertenbreiter PIT PERU S.A.C PE
Juan Pablo Costanzo COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
DARWIN COSTA DE-CIX PT
Joaquín Rodriguez COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
Emrah Yorulmaz AMS-IX NL
Christian Molina COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
LUCIANO MINUCHIN . AR
MATIAS COMBA TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
Federico Urtizberea COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
Carlos Quiñones Vila TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
FAUSTO JAVIER CANO SEPULVEDA SENA CO
Diego Julio Sismondi Chiapella ANTEL UY
Julio Vallejos INVENTA TELECOMUNICACIONES EIRL PE
David E. Domenech Castillo EPROMAP CU
Natasha Langton CENTRALNIC REGISTRY UK
Victor Figueroa OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
GERMAN PARADISI CPCE AR
Sergio Patiño NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ) CR
Andrea Davila UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
FABIO DAVID HERNANDEZ RUIZ CONTADURIA GENERAL DE LA NACION CO
Yorguin Gomez GINFORTEK CO
Martin Rodriguez CABASE AR
MAURICIO SOSA GIRI HACKSPACE UY UY
Yesenia` Vizcarra CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGIA - CMT MX
Sandro Suffert APURA CYBERSECURITY INTELLIGENCE BR
José Aguilar - NI
MARISE CARVALHO INTERPRETER UY
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
Diana Milena Ríos CMT CO
Marco Antonio Arredondo Rex IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Fernando vasquez LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Ruben Marcelo Romero FISCALÍA DE LA CIUDAD AR
winston rodriguez POLICIA UY
Vladimir Carpio ITS SOLUCIONES PERU PE
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
NAP DEL CARIBE NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
NATALIA CALBETE LACNIC UY
RENATO PEREIRA SPEEDWEBNET BR
VERONICA QUEMBA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
FLAVIO CALDEIRO TELEFONICA URUGUAY UY
Eduardo Martin RFIT COMUNICACIONES AR
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Lucas Lopez COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
Freddy Rodriguez HITSS DE COLOMBIA CO
Altemar Ribeiro Santos INOVATEL TELECOMUNICAÇÕES ME BR
ADRIANA SANCHO ENTE NACIONAL DE COMUNICACIONES AR
LUIS ANGEL RENGIFO VILCHEZ SUSALUD PE
Peter serpa AVIDTEL E.U. CO
Rodrigo Arevalo POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
DAVID MENDEZ AVIDTEL E.U. CO
NELSON ESTACIO EMPRENDEDOR VE
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
HERNAN GONZALEZ BAQUEIRO MININET SA DE CV MX
Javier Martinez TELECOMAUSTRO EC
Israel Burgos TRALIX MX
Paulo Oxley FOCUS PROVEDORIA DE INTERNET BR
Ignacio Daniel Velázquez Guachiré MITIC PY
David Pincheira NUDRA TECHNOLOGIES EIRL CL
Jesus Barrios COMMSCOPE MX
DAVID MUÑICO ROJAS INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
Aliosman Guerrero Castillo CENTRO DE INGENIERIA E INVESTIGACIONES QUÍMICAS CU
Luis Gomez GOVE PE
rafael aguilar CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Neffi Barcena TELEVISA MX
Jorge Luis Torres Fernaneez FIBRAITVX MX
Nicola Cardillo EMPRENDEDOR VE
JHULIANA TERESA LOPEZ SALCEDO INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
David Jaffet Guzman UNAM/DGTIC MX
RODOLFO ALVAREZ CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE AR
Rodrigo de la Palenque VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A. AR
Javier Caniu COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
JOHN ALEXANDER VELASCO RODRIGUEZ REDNEET CO
Alexander E. Belck UC TELECOM EIRELI BR
Marvin Sanchez PIEENSA NI
Marcelo Pimentel VCNET PROVEDORA DE INTERNET LTDA. BR
william duarte UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Oscar Gonzalez GRUPO DISATYR S.A NI
JAHZEEL DIAZ OCAMPO ALMA CREATIVA MX
MARCELA BONILLA SECIU-UDELAR UY
FRANCO ALBARRACIN WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
EDUARDO COTA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES URUGUAY (UY-MOBE-LACNIC) UY
RAUL ANDRES GUANA OLARTE UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES CO
ABELARDO DIAZ TELTAN TELECOMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV MX
Miguel Gale AR-LESR4-LACNIC AR
Cesar Taboada CIO PY
Aaron Ortegoza SOLIVEN CL
Lee Howard IPV4.GLOBAL, HILCO STREAMBANK US
Agustin Gamboa COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DEL VISO AR
LUIS D`ALESSANDRO GRUPO L & P, SA - PANDA SECURITY PANAMÁ PA
Edward Sarmiento Saborio MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A. CR
JEISON PEREDA TELECOMUNICACIONES CL
GUILLERMO LOS CLARO ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS US
Jose Miguel CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Edgar Nicolas Hernandez Suarez IFX NETWORKS CO
Sergio Alberto Escudero Ayelo AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS AR
ALFREDO VERDEROSA LACNIC-STAFF UY
Alejandro Rivero COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS AR
SASCHA RAM AESIC- BCN PA
Jose Lombardi SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
María Natalia Pastor SOPORTE INFORMÁTICA NP AR
JAIDER OSPINA NAVAS UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL CO
ANGÉLICA JULIANA GUERRA RUDAS DERECHOS DIGITALES CO
Christian Cojitambo CONECEL EC
Esau Mendez APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA) GT
André Gerhard UNIVERSIDADE DE SAO PAULO BR
Ronnaro dos Santos Jardim LOGO SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Neyder Mejía UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
CRISTHIAN MARTINEZ GRUPO ANANAY PE
Christopher Bovee de Soto MANRS - ISOC US
Javier Ignacio Rodriguez Sotelo SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Juvenal de Freitas Carvalho Junior BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A. BR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
EDUARDO JIMÉNEZ DE ARÉCHAGA LACNIC UY
Javier Valena SECIU - UDELAR UY
Aldemari Gomes Borges CTIR GOV - PRESIDÊNCIA DA REPÚBLICA BR
david rodriguez ITELSEK S.A.S. CO
Juan Camacho SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Daniel Moreno TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. VE
EDGARD RAYMUNDO MUÑICO ROJAS INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
Fernando Perassoli AONET SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICACÃO LTDA BR
José Fernando Ramírez Caballero MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA CO
Paula Manci LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Jonathan Arribasplata NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ) PA
Antonio Brito TOTALCOM VENEZUELA C.A. US
Paulina Nieto UNAM MX
EDIVAN DE SOUZA NUNES CENTEC BR
ANAHI REBATTA TELEGEOGRAPHY US
DALIA TERÁN UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
ISONET PERU SAC INTERNET SOLUTIONS NETWORK PERU SAC PE
Sergio Salazar IIS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CO
Wilmer Hernandez ADRES CO
LESTY REYES LACNIC UY
EMMANUEL SALAZAR UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Antonio Viveros Balderas UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Omar Valdez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
LUIS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
RIGO DANIEL SALAZAR FAFÁN UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Nelson Lopez SERTINET, C.A. VE
Dexter Boswell-Inniss TELECOMMUNICATIONS AUTHORITY OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
DIEGO BASTIANI SECIU - UDELAR (.UY) UY
FERNANDA PEREZ LACNIC UY
Denny Velásquez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
MICHELA GALANTE RIPE NCC NL
Felipe Ruiz TRANSTELCO MX
Yanet Coba LACNIC UY
DIEGO MENA LACNIC-STAFF UY
MARCIO FONTES LACNIC UY
George Lucas de Castro Cortes BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Ariel Ramiro Graneros PODER JUDICIAL DE LA PROVINCIA DE JUJUY AR
Miguel Angel Ochoa Nava PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
CARLOS ORTIZ LACNIC VE
Carlos Gonzalez SP SISTEMAS PALACIOS LTDA CO
Rudy Molina NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Marcelo Insaurralde RESEARCH SRL AR
Cristian Pistala UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Eduardo Henrique do Silva TRIBUNAL DE JUSTIÇA DE SERGIPE BR
Jose Restaino ANTEL UY
Pablo Cuello ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES UY
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
Leandro Lorge UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN AR
João Baroni LIGIA TERESINHA POPINHAKI - ME BR
Felipe Bastos NETBARONI BR
Ariel Brener SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
Fernando Lorge UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LUJÁN AR
Pedro Moretto SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
CARLOS ZABALETA SECIU - UDELAR UY
Gastón Márquez SECIU UY
Rodrigo Bezerra TELECOMUNICACOES BRASILEIRAS S. A. - TELEBRAS BR
JEISON JAIR GONZÁLEZ VARGAS CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Alejandro Paez COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA AR
ALEJANDRO RIVERO COOPERATIVA DE ENERGIA LAS VARILLAS LTDA AR
Rudolf Oosterbaan COMPANY OF FRIENDS NL
Miguel Brante INSACOM Y CIA. LIMITADA CL
Federico Bello SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
PEDRO STANLEY MUÑOZ MOYA COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Pablo Marinozzi BANCO MUNICIPAL DE ROSARIO AR
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY PIT CHILE AR
Eunis Viscarra COMTECO LTDA BO
Luigui Ricci NYXCOMM S.A. (PANAMÁ) GT
FERNANDO MARTINEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL SUR AR
William Coba IDU CO
DANIEL GALLEGO BANCO DE BOGOTÁ CO
MARÍA JESUS CRESCI HUAWEI UY
Johany Chacon INTRUST CO
Roberto Moyano UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
José Eduar Betancourt HOCOL S.A CO
GUSTAVO LEÓN CGO BUSINESS GENERAL OUTSOURCING CO
Humberto Sartini HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
Daniel Linares A TODA HORA S.A CO
Roberth Alejandro Pupiales Cruz UDENAR CO
JORGE UTRERA SISAP GT
JUAN DAVID AGUDELO BUSTAMANTE UCM CO
Luis Silva SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Maria Jose Franco CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
Maria Jose Guerrero Muñoz UNIVERSIDAD DE NARIÑO CO
Gabriela Gonzalez Teran UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Juan David Jacome UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Yisel Elena Tamayo Betancourt GSI - UCI CU
Fábio Freire BRB - BANCO DE BRASÍLIA S/A BR
Michell Loureiro LOGO SERVIÇOS DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Ernesto Ferrigna SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Santiago Elizondo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Luis Rodrigo Peña Vera GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
LUIS CONSTANZO DAVITEL AR
Renato Salazar COLUMBUS NETWORKS GUATEMALA GT
Agustin Speziale LUMEN AR
Rodolfo Nevarez TELEFONOS DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Asael Guzman COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
JERRY RODRIGUEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
PATRICIO GORDILLO ECUADOR TELECOM EC
María Elena Capito CLARO EC
Diego Alejandro Pinzón Roberto DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO NACIONAL DE ESTADISTICA - DANE CO
Lilio Martinez HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ PY
Bruno Pinotti GRUPO REDES BR
Paul Bernal CEDIA EC
Omar Ordoñez ADEATEL S.A EC
JUAN MOLINA EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Victor Roa UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
Jorge Concha FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Santiago Liz ARIU AR
Soledad Insiburo FREELANCER UY
RENATO ARAUJO SIDYS COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA. BR
Federico Ferreira MIDINERO UY
Carlos Andres Ruiz ADMINISTRADORA DE LOS RECURSOS DEL SISTEMA GENERAL DE SEGURIDAD SOCIAL EN SALUD CO
LUIS DOMINGUEZ CLARO EC
Fernando Pap CENPAT AR
John Oliva FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Cesar Correa Bravo TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Rodrigo Jaramillo UTM FRCH AR
Sergio Miranda FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS FÍSICAS Y MATEMÁTICAS DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Carlos Florez GLOBO BR
EDUARDO PREVE LACNIC UY
Vladimir Roca Valencia UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
Jefferson Ruiz CINECABLE TV EC
Cristian Trejo Villarreal CUANTA CHILE SA CL
Fernando Acerenza MIDINERO UY
Leandro Rabadan GRUPO SERVICIOS JUNIN S.A. AR
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Andrés Cardona COMFANDI CO
Cooperativa Coopsar Sarmiento COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA AR
Renato Galantini CONSELHO REGIONAL DE MEDICINA - SP BR
RAFAE ADALBERTO MACHADO MARIN CABLE VISION POR SATELITE S.A DE C.V SV
ROGÉRIO MARIANO DE SOUZA AZION TECHNOLOGIES BR
PEDRO GARCÍA ETAPA EP EC
David Vega HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S. BR
Daniel Vallejo HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
VANESSA MELLO KINGHOST BR
MARCELO ALVARADO LAURA FUERZA ESPECIAL DE LUCHA CONTRA EL NARCOTRAFICO BO
Andres Felipe Roa Rios HVTELEVISION CO
Carlos A. Afonso INSTITUTO NUPEF BR
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
Geraldo Nakabe SUMINISTROS OBRAS Y SISTEMAS, C.A. VE
NELSON MELÉNDEZ SOS COLOMBIA CO
Josette Castro BCR CR
Fernando Alirio Contreras Sánchez MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
Daniel Romero NEWCOM PERU PE
ALAN DAVID MANOTAS LLINAS SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS MYLL SAS CO
Rocio Becerra INDEX DATACOM S.A. DE C.V. MX
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
PETRA WENSING AMS-IX NL
Alejandro Alvarez BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC
MATIAS DIAZ BCRA AR
Marcos Angelico PROVEDOR ELOINET LTDA BR
maicon cavalini de macedo FJB COMÉRCIO DE PRODUTOS DE INFORMÁTICA LTDA BR
ALFREDO SALADO ASEP PA
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Marco Murillo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Felipe Leonardo Alexandre Terra BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
George Silva Acosta BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Anderson Martins Homem BR.DIGITAL PROVIDER BR
Gerardo Rivero ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Miguel Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Adeilton Alves TURBONET SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇAO EIRELI BR
Jose Carlos CINECABLE TV EC
Carlos Andres Barreto Guzman SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DEL HÁBITAT CO
Javier Salazar Betancourt UNIMOS EMPRESA MUNICIPAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE IPIALES S.A. E.S.P. CO
Welisson Tomé A. P. OLIVEIRA & CIA. INFORMATICA LTDA. BR
Edgar Fernando Balbastro CAMARA DE COOPERATIVAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CATEL) AR
Marcelo Zeromski RIDSA AR
Jorge Alejandro Ceresa SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Jose Gonzalez SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE MOVILIDAD DE BOGOTÁ CO
JOSÉ IGNACIO VARELA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Fabricio Correia ION DADOS TELECOM BR
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Cristian Ardiles ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
GERMAN FREDY CAMACHO AYALA COTEGUA LTDA (COOP. DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GUAYARAMERIN LTDA.) BO
Miguel Berta COOPERATIVA UNION DEL SUD AR
João Felipe Brandão Roman BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
GILMAR DE JOTA NET BAIO PROVEDOR DE INTERNET EIRELI - ME BR
Lucas mendes LUCAS MENDES ALVARENGA E CIA LTDA BR
Gustavo Klering Staudt SEBRATEL TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
Antônio Marcos Júnior GR@MNET LTDA BR
Dioni M. Henning MICROTEC TELECOMUNICAÇÃO LTDA - ME BR
Alex dos Santos Fuck BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
Luiz Maia DEPARTAMENTO DE TRÂNSITO DO ESTADO DO PARÁ BR
Conrado Ruch Junior BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
Fabricio Da Correggio Piva DESBRAVADORA INTERNET E COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA BR
Alex dos Santos BANRISUL - BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Alejo Triquell COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA AR
José Emanuel Oliveira Reis PAGSEGURO INTERNET S.A. BR
Javier Adolfo Fiorda COOP. SERV. PUB. LIMIT. TRES ARROYOS, CELTA AR
Pablo Domingo Pirraglia AR-TTSA7-LACNIC AR
Gabriel Casaliggi COOPERATIVA BATAN DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUBLICOS LTDA AR
VANILSON JULIANO CORDEIRO NETCAR INTERNET TELEC INFO E TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
Oberto Gois W H DOS ANJOS MENEZES BR
Alex Stumpf BR.DIGITAL CORPORATE BR
Andre Souza CREMESP BR
Federico Arneri COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA AR
Nicolas Cortes SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
J. Badi Quinteros ETAPA EP EC
Mariela Dominguez JESUS MARIO GODOY AR
augusto quintana SUMINISTROS OBRAS Y SISTEMAS SAS CO
SILVIA CHÁVEZ CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Juan Cruz Merlo LOGICALIS AR
Aldo Farelo GRUPO LUMA SAS CO
LUIS SEGURA IUCESMAG CO
Joandry Villanueva Soler MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
Felipe Salgado NETLIFE PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
CÉSAR JORGE MANRIQUE REGALADO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
Pablo Guimarães REVILINK TELECOM BR
Nelson Anastasi BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA PY
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
SERGIO ACUÑA INDEPENDIENTE CO
Filipe Trindade AZION TECHNOLOGIES LTDA. BR
Ivan Dourado IVANCELL. NET COMERCIO DE TELEFONIA EIRELI BR
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN NIC CR CR
Laura Rodriguez Rojas MSL CO
Manuel Muniz BLUE CONSULTING GROUP, S. A. GT
Antônio Oliveira ABC NET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
CRISTINA PILON INTERPRETER UY
Luciano Santos FOURFIBRAS SERVIÇOS DE TELECOM LTDA BR
Joe Trgeytyk TELECALL TELECOMUNICACOES CR
Jairo Takenami COMPUTADORES E SISTEMAS LTDA BR
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
jefferson santos JJVA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET ME LTDA BR
Martin Brondo IMPULSAR SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SAS AR
Jose Daniel Jimenez NIC COSTA RICA CR
Oscar Tapia TAPIA FLORES OSCAR ALDO (FIBRANET ZAMORA) EC
Mervin Sosa CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA CO
Livyo Rocha WOMP TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
ALLOCATI SANTIAGO MARIO ALLOCATI SANTIAGO MARIO AR
Carlos David Diaz Suarez CORPORACION PARA EL DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE DEL AREA DE MANEJO ESPECIAL LA MACARENA CORMACARENA CO
Julio Guillermo Paredes Cornejo EDDAS HOLDING GROUP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
RENATA GONCALVES ALKIMIM ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET BR
Juan Carlos Benavides CANAL REGIONAL DE TELEVISION TEVEANDINA LTDA CO
Daniel Aranda CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Javier Moreno Figueredo UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
Adania Isabella Pulido Gonzalez NET UNO, C.A. VE
Jorge Ramirez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Giancarlo Pajuelo Huachillo INTERNEXA PE
mayck silva B S V TELECOMUNICACOES E SERVICOS LTDA BR
wilfredo ramirez COLINANET S.A. PE
GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA UNIBVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Gladis Bravo PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Javier Dusek ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Marcelo Balbinot GGNET TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
TRINIDAD OTT INTERPRETER UY
HÉCTOR BONOLA VIRUES UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
Luz Carvajal PERSONAL CO
Anderson Fernanes Castro AFC INFORMATICA & INTERNET BR
Manuel Quevedo TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Daniel Villaroel TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
RUBEN DARIO CORONADO COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Darío Ernesto Fernández RESEARCH SRL AR
GERARDO JOSE VENIER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
Wellington J Borges FUNDAÇÃO UNIVERSIDADE DE ITAÚNA BR
Rocha Neto HOSTIDC INTERNET DATACENTER BR
Daniel Ramos Fernández EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA, S.A. CU
Fernando Gont EDGEUNO AR
Mario César Sánchez Reyes SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Joan Bejarano Arias DEXTERA SAS CO
Conectiva Telecom CONECTIVA REDES E TELECOM BR
Ramiro Estigarribia E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
OSCAR MAURICIO PEÑA CORPORACION AUTONOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
Mariano Ezequiel Corrales BANCO HIPOTECARIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA AR
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Ado L. Alves CONECTIVA REDES E TELECOM BR
Nestor Pérez BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
andre cristian NETFACIL PROVEDOR BANDA LARGA BR
Hernan Seoane CABASE CAMARA ARG DE BASE DE DATOS Y SERV EN LINEA AR
Veronica Almanza OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Alberto Chichizola OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
VICTOR JIMENEZ ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL DO
Gestión de IPs Optical Networks OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Francisco Fabio Fernandes David 3WACCES ME BR
Leandro Pascual Rios TECNO AZAR S.A. AR
Jaime Olmos de la Cruz UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Fabio S. Rosa GIGANET INTERNET BR
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues de Santana EQUINIX BRASIL BR
Lucas Queiroz da Silva VIPWAY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Fabio Sutil da Rosa GIGANET INTERNET BR
Filipe Melo MAIS INTERNET COMERCIO SERVICOS E TELEC LTDA BR
YANETH ORTIZ SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE MOVILIDAD CO
Camilo Silva HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
amir hussain PAK TELECOMUNICACOES E TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO EI BR
Diego R Diaz ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Jose maria Fabregat Calandria VOLTSNET PROVEDOR COMERCIO E SERVICO LTDA ME ME BR
EDSON NUNES DE SOUZA DISK SISTEMA TELE-INFORMATICA LTDA- ME BR
Moamar Andrew Zelaya CENTRAL TV AND INTERNET LIMITED BZ
Edwin Vladimir Gómez Atuesta CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
Marcos Azevedo LIBNET COMUNICAÇÃO INTERATIVA LTDA BR
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
Luís Gustavo VB TELECOM COM. E SERV. DE INFO LTDA BR
Leonardo Almeida Lage DCV SERVICOS DE LOCACAO DE MAQUINAS E EQUIPAMENTOS BR
Roberto Almeida PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTICA DE RORAIMA BR
Luis Fernando García MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
Erick Chinchilla Berrocal SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
Helyson Oliveira DG.NET TELECOM LTDA BR
Rodrigo Guerino RURALWEB TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Cleiton Prates RZ NET LTDA. BR
Ronald Esquivel Jiménez INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
Davi Pinto PRISTON NET TELECOM BR
Makleysh de Oliveira Bezerra SEM FRONTEIRAS TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Marcelo Zapata TELECEL S.A. BO
Helber Alveiro Rojas Corzo CORPORACIÓN AUTÓNOMA REGIONAL DE CUNDINAMARCA - CAR - CO
Higor Thyago LEILANE DE VASCONCELOS PEREIRA BR
Nicola Baglivi UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR VE
Alexandre Silveira JUSTICA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA BR
Alexander Miranda R - Network Operations NETMUNDO TRANSMISIONES REGIONALES SPA CL
Eduardo Cespedes COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
Gabriel Santini TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA AR
LUIS ARAGON INTERNET LOCAL AR
Carlos Catalán Rodriguez ENTEL PCS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CL
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD CO
Julian Avella UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Pablo Ruidiaz M INTERED PANAMA PA
Luciane Raquel Barbosa de Sousa RIX INTERNET LTDA BR
marco mora CLARO CR TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. CR
Fernando Fernando IPXON UY
Juan Camilo Garcia Barco MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS S.A CO
Alejandro Galvan del Olmo PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
MARTIN ANTONIO MAZZIA COOP. TELEFÓNICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LTDA. AR
Irving Castillo COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. ESP CO
Jimmy Garay CLARO EC
Guzman Felipe TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
JOSE MOSCAT ONEMAX S.A. DO
Daniel Loiola TICWAY SOLUÇÕES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
Erwin Botas CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A. CR
Hoby Internet HOBY INTERNET TECNOLOGIA BR
Ruben Tornero OSIPTEL PE
Pablo Martillo MARTILLO CONECEL EC
Jose Ramon Valdes UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ ES
Luis Fernando Millán Morales FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL CO
Elin Reynaldo Palma Aguirre GLOBAL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV MX
ERNANDES JOAQUIM DE SOUSA SOUSATEC.NET BR
Elizangela Andrade VIANET LTDA ME BR
Samuel Lautert Jardim SAO PEDRO NET BR
Valmir Consoni VIPWAY TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Jonathan de camargo OAI EIRELI BR
Luiz Gustavo Lobo Simões 8G TELECOM LTDA BR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
Camila ribeiro moreno OAI EIRELI BR
Leonardo Rafael TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DO TRABALHO DA 22A REGIÃO BR
Leandro Carvajal Huertas COOPEALFARORUIZ CR
Henrry Huaman LOGICALIS PE
Julio Cesar Tommasi CORTUC S.A. AR
Alberto Rangel WAVE UP TELECOM BRASIL LTDA - ME BR
Bram van Bijnen CORAL TELECOM N.V. CW
Carlos Ariel Canta REDYNET SRL AR
ARMANDO VICTOR PAREDES JARA INABIF PE
Alejandro Villalba LUNIX SRL AR
Kelvin Mayta ARSAT AR
Rodrigo Arroyo EXPANSION S.A. DE C.V. MX
Andrés Garramuño LUNIX AR
Víctor Parra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE BAJA CALIFORNIA MX
Franco Grismado LUNIXSRL AR
Ricardo Rodriguez NET UNO, C.A. VE
DAVID GONZALEZ TIKACADEMY COLOMBIA CO
Jesús Vázquez IENTC S DE RL DE CV MX
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Patrick Jones ICANN US
SILVIA CALMON DE ALBUQUERQUE CEFET-MG BR
Johnny Alberto Tenorio Albañil MINISTERIO DE TIC CO
Flavio Luciani NAMEX IT
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA MINEDU PE
ALFREDO VELAZCO USUARIOS DIGITALES EC
Cecilia Ruiz COMNET GT
DANIEL FINK ICANN BR
RODRIGO DE LA PARRA ICANN MX
ALEX DANS ICANN UY
Coop de Servicios Pub de CC y JM Ltda COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
TERESA LOPEZ IDEALES SOLUCIONES SOCIALES DO
Saavedra Sebastian COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Ernesto Perez CEDIA EC
Alvaro Orrego OTECEL S. A. EC
Andres Salgado WIFIEXPERT.PRO US
Juan Munoz CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY. CA
YAZMIN SUÁREZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
Yordano Morel DOMINICAN CABLE GROUP (DCG) DO
GIANNI ARENA LACNIC - STAFF UY
AUGUSTO LUCIANO MATHURIN UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL SANTA FE AR
ADRIAN CARBALLO SOUTH SCHOOL ON INTERNET GOVERNANCE AR
Claudia Gabriela Gasol Varela UBA AR
hillan kobylanski MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Javier Charne UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Jhonny Naranjo TECCIAL EC
Antonio Monajrrez IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Franklin Vergara SATNET EC
Carlos Cordero CL ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES, SA (CLATSA) PA
EDUARDO ADALBERTO GUILLÉN ITCA-FEPADE SV
Luis David Caceres Guerrero CORPORACIÓN REDEXCOM VE
MANUEL DIAZ NIC CHILE CL
Oscar Alberto ciriaco SERVICE MAIPU AR
Daiana Rodriguez UNNOBA AR
Javier Saenz Core COMUNIDAD DESARROLLO INFANTIL TEMPRANO (FACEBOOK: @DESARROLLOINFANTILTEMPRANO) AR
Fabian Silva TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
DIDIER JAMES BRAVO ASTAIZA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLÓGICOS S.A E.S.P. CO
George Goddard THE PAPERLESS OFFICE/COLLEGE OF VIRTUAL SCIENCES TT
MARCELO PALMA SALAS UNICAMP BR
ramon sebastian sechjoski POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA AR
JUNE PARRIS HALAQAH MEDIA BB
Felipe Noguera GLOBAL HARMONY COMMUNICATIONS TT
Andres Genovez GARCÍA VILLAMAR ASOCIADOS CIA. LTDA. (MUNDO WIRELESS) EC
Wisp Ecuador WISP INTERNET ECUADOR EC
Eddgar Rojas UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
Elaine Izquierdo UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. PA
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
LUCIA MORALES ANDINA LINK CO
Ariel Gonzalez UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
Subscriptions Universidad APEC UNIVERSIDAD APEC DO
Rodney de Azevedo Carvalho CENTURY TELECOM LTDA BR
Clara Cremona LACNIC UY
TOMAS LYNCH THE CONSTANT COMPANY, LLC. US
Erika Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Vinicius Rocha CENTURY TELECOM BR
Helvecio Vieira Jr LINK SETE SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET E REDES LTDA BR
Juan Domingo Benedetti BANESCO VE
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
henry castellanos GRUPO MULTICABLES DE CORTES HN
MARCO TOMY MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES PE
Rafael Parra REDNEET CO
LAUREANA PAVON PRIVATE UY
Fernando Flores ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONAL EC
Gabriel Bergese TECNICA AR
MATHIAS FERRE LACNIC UY
Cesar Calle DOS EC
Jorge Villa Hernandez MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Andrey Perez RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Emilio Villalba ITAIPU PY
Genelle Lake ECCB KN
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
Federico Castillo LACNIC UY
ALVARO VIVES RIPE NCC NL
RICHARD VARGAS WIRELESS MULTI SERVICE VARGAS CABRERA, S. R. L DO
PAULINA STANHAM INTERPRETER UY
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Sandra Milena Gutierrez EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL DEL ESTADO ADMINISTRADORA DEL MONOPOLIO RENTISTICO DE LOS JUEGOS DE SUERTE Y AZAR CO
EDGAR PRIERES UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANTANAMO CU
ANDREA SILVA LACNIC UY
GREGORIO MANZANO CARRIER CONTRACTOR VE
Christian Francis SATNET EC
Ramon Valdes CELERO NETWORKS CORP PA
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
ELISA PEIRANO LACNIC-STAFF IT
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA PROYECTO AURORA AR
Jeroan Castillo CYBERSEARCH MX
Lia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Jose Pardo COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Adrián Rueda MNEMO EVOLUTION AND INTEGRATION SERVICES MÉXICO MX
Kevin Rodríguez MNEMO MX
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Brandon Zamarripa MNEMO EVOLUTION & INTEGRATION SERVICES MÉXICO MX
Carlos Guillermo Stephens MNEMO EVOLUTION & INTEGRATION SERVICES MÉXICO MX
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
Abigail Peña MNEMO MX
Daniel Angel Garcia Carmona MNEMO MX
Juan Carlos Campuzano R MNEMO MEXICO MX
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Carlos Sanabria García PUNTO DE INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO - PIT BOLIVIA ENTIDAD CIVIL SIN FINES DE LUCRO BO
LEONARDO BECERRA EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
GRACIELA MARTINEZ LACNIC - STAFF UY
Janeli Astorga COINTIC MX
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC AR
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Cristina Gonzalez LACNIC UY
LORENZO ABELENDA LACNIC UY
Pablo Marianetti EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Sofia Mandacen LACNIC UY
ADRIANA PATRON LACNIC STAFF UY
FLORENCIA BIANCHI LACNIC - STAFF UY
XIMENA GARRETA LACNIC - STAFF UY
LETICIA BOZOGLILANIAN LACNIC UY
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Sofia Pereyra LACNIC - STAFF UY
Alejandra Moreno EDGEUNO MX
ROBERT DELGADO XTERCOM DO
GEORGE TOMA TAURIXMUNDO NETWORKS LLC. DO
pablo umanzor MAINSTREET LTDA CL
Daniel Guzman LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A. CL
OSCAR ROBLES-GARAY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Libardo Salazar TIGOUNE CO
Ariel Tello SEÑAL NACIONAL S.A. GT
Sergio Lorenzo INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. AR
Fernando Bravo M. VIRUTEX ILKO S.A. CL
Bryan Solis UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
JACSON QUERUBIN ITAIPU BINACIONAL BR
Sebastian Lever Tausch TLINK SPA CL
Adrian Peralta REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
VILMA ALVAREZ SOSA SITRANS CU
Pablo Daniel Ventura Echeverria INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Sebastián Sanabria Navarro RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
CLARA WADE ESCROW.COM US
Diego Alvarenga REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Erik Verhoef NTCS NL
Maximino Velazquez Martinez TRANSTELCO MX
Alexander Carrascal Montoya DEPARTAMENTO DE BOLIVAR CO
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA (UNAH) CU
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
Juan Pablo Abuyeres SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Arcenio Cesar Mora STICS CO
Russell James Bean CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - CCTLD .PE PE
Jairo Hernan RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
Julio Cifuentes SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Christian Pizarro SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
JUAN CAMILO GONZALEZ CUENCA CIUDADANO CO
NICOLAS GRAIZER SERVICIOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Amauri Sanchez SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Lugio Roman PERSONAL EC
Jaime Saavedra Cuadro FREELANCE CO
Ricardo Topete Comparan CPS MEDIA MX
LAURA MARGOLIS INTERSYS URUGUAY UY
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
PABLO FERREYRA IPLAN AR
Mayerly Gelves UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
Glauco Inoue CLARO S.A. BR
Pablo Thurler LINKEAR SRL AR
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
EVANDRO VARONIL LACNIC BOARD BR
Fernando Aranda CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
Emir Sosa CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
Alejandro Gordon CONECTIVIDAD Y TECNOLOGIA S.A. EC
Emmanuel Serrano UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Franklin Guardia CABLE ONDA PA
Adriana Jaramillo UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Romel Steven Añazco Vega COMPAÑIA ELECTROMECANICOS PARA EL DESARROLLO CSED SA EC
Daniel Riganti UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Daniel Gio TECNM MX
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
MARCOS SALAZAR SINERGIA GYF VE
Luis Fernando Niño Ospina CONTRALORÍA DEPARTAMENTAL DEL TOLIMA CO
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado UNIAJC.EDU.CO CO
Luis Felipe Lince Jaramillo EDUALIANZA PA
Rodrigo Silva NÚCLEO DE INFORMAÇÃO E COOPERAÇÃO DO PONTO BR (NIC.BR) BR
Oswaldo Pacheco UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN SIMON BO
Penelope OLeary CASHMERE CAPITAL US
Nathalia Sautchuk Patrício UNIVERSIDADE VIRTUAL DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO (UNIVESP) BR
CAMILO HUMBERTO ROJAS TRIVIÑO ALCALDIA DE GUADALAJARA DE BUGA CO
Jhonny Henry Piñán García UNHEVAL PE
Carlos Cagnani TELEFONICA AR
Pablo Dominguez CONSORCIO RED UNO MX
Alcadio Almarza HOSTING.CL CL
Ernesto Herrera Andrión AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
JOCELYN MADONA GARCÍA FLORES RED UNO - UNINET MX
Jose Poveda INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
Carlos Miguel Perez Baptista BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
Darwin Santana COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
JUAN SEBASTIAN ARRIETA CAMACHO UNICESAR CO
Cristobal Chapital Tirado NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
ANGGIE BRICEÑO CALDERON INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P AR
EDDY ADRIÁN PARDO CALVA CONSEJO DE LA JUDICATURA DE LOJA EC
Alex de Jesus INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
Domingos Mota CGI.BR BR
Julio Sevilla MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN ISIDRO PE
German Leonardo Forero Rojas UNIDAD NACIONAL DE PROTECCIÓN CO
Rodrigo Perez LACNIC UY
Andrés Sastre Portela IDDLAC UY
Julio Bonilla CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Herman Ramos INAGLOBE EDUCATION MZ
Bernhard Degen KTH SE
Hiram Jaime HIRAM AR
Antonio Lozada BANESCO VE
José Jiménez PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
NORMAN GARCÍA IREX NI
GUSTAVO FIGUEROA TELCOCOM AR
clara collado PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
CAROLINA MENDEZ LACNIC-STAFF UY
ROGER MAURICIO TOVAR SANCHEZ TECNOMUSIC CO
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Fabio Andrés Peinado ELINET SOLUCIONESA CO
Luis Carlos Morales NEWCOM LIMITED GT
Sergio Rojas CONSULTOR INDEPENDIENTE UY
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Giovanni Ureña RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Carlos Leon ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN MX
PAOLA BLANCO LACNIC UY
André Barrera INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Mario Colindres TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
Magdalena Aguilar INSTITUTO DE QUÍMICA, UNAM MX
Jose Lemus INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
José Juárez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Edgar Sinay TECNOLOGIA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES ABIERTAS S.A. GT
CHRISTOPHER EDUARDO NAVA REDUNO MX
Cesar Ernesto Labrador Castro CONSULTOR EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y CIBERSEGURIDAD VE
Carlos Alfonso Herrera Muñoz ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
CARLOS EGAS EPN EC
MARCO ANTONIO TO IXP.GT GT
Alfonso Boza CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
David Adrian Rios Flores AG HOLDINGS MX
EDUARDO MERCADER NIC CHILE CL
Jimmy Charly Huanaco Gutierrez COTAP LTDA BO
Thales Vitorino UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
PAULA OTEGUY LACNIC-STAFF UY
OSCAR ARMANDO GRANDE TELEFONICA COSTA RICA CR
Pablo Lopez PALOPETEC US
Leonardo Arturo Granados Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
flavio gomes ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET BR
Randall Barnett INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD CR
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
ERNESTO MAJÓ LACNIC UY
HUGO SALGADO NIC CHILE CL
Celsa Sanchez NIC CHILE CL
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Adrián Guidi COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Gary Giesen CENTRILOGIC CA
ARIEL ANTIGUA HIT DO
FRANCO JAVIER MICALIZZI IMEDIOSDIGITALES MX
Eligio Rodriguez RED SERVITEL, CA VE
ALEJANDRO ACOSTA LACNIC-STAFF VE
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES NIC.BR BR
Eunice Alejandra Pérez Coello CMT MX
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ LIMITADA AR
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
KEVIN JACIEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD DE CIENCIAS MEDICAS MATANZAS CU
AGUSTÍN FORMOSO RIPE NCC NL
Angel Castillo TIGO PANAMÁ PA
Universidad Autonoma del Caribe UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE CO
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT NL
ERIC BAEZ NIC CHILE CL
Pablo Fernandez ZONAMERICA UY
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
Jéferson Nobre UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
Alejandro Soria ENER TELECOM, SAPI DE CV. MX
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Sergio Tovar UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Jody Llalle MIRANET SAC PE
ROBERTO ZAMBRANA FLORES GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO ICANN UY
NORALÍ DUIN ISOC PANAMA PA
Ricardo Gonzalez Perez IWAY TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA PE
Percival Henriques ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL PARA INCLUSÃO DIGITAL - ANID BR
Guillermo Inchausti BANCO GENERAL, S.A. PA
David Esquivel NIC COSTA RICA CR
Wilmer Sarango Torres ETAPA EP EC
Alejandro Acevedo ALEJANDRO ACEVEDO STUDIO GT
REBECA PILCO VIVANCO PRIVADA EC
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
Ramon Flores OWN NI
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Roberto Ortiz TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
Walter Mauricio Parrales Montes COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Robert Story USC / ISI / B-ROOT US
Ricardo Gabriel Person TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Administrador IP TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Jorge A. Estrella ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
LAURA KAPLAN LACNIC AR
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Diego Torres UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Humberto Sartini HORIZONS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES E TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
Jonathan Garrido MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA DO
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
Diego Aguilar REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB MX
Lucia Cab REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB MX
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Requerimientos Judiciales VAI SRL INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL AR
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Guillermo Pereyra LACNIC - STAFF UY
LILIANA ARMAND UGÓN LACNIC UY
DELIA CONSUELO ORTIZ CARACOL TELEVISIÓN CO
CARLOS VERA IGF ECUADOR EC
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
Alejandro Sabolansky UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
Iván R. Méndez Opinión y Noticias / ISOC VE
Tania Quiel SMITHSONIAN TROPICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PA
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Eligio Cortes Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Aguinaldo Rosa INFOTÉCNICA TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
Andressa Krech UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
Gustavo Dreier UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
Bruno Lorensi UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Cesar Loureiro UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BR
wilson junior W B JUNIOR TELECOMUNICAÇÕES EIRELI BR
Cheops Araujo Malta MALTA E CARVALHO LTDA - EPP BR
Alexander Machaca Puelles FIBER LINE SAC PE
Fernando Matamoros UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Jessy Juan INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P PE
Viviana Gomez CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Erwin Liesemberg VIRTUAL CENTER HOSTING TECNOLOGIA EIRELI BR
Oscar Flores Violante UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Wesley Barbaresco SAMISSA TELECOM BR
Gustavo Carrillo FULL DATA COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
Francisco Nobre NOBRE TELECOM SOLUCOES EM TECNOLOGIA LTDA - ME BR
alejandro cruz UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Iran Macias CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
GABRIEL CALDERARO TUBARON TELECOM BR
José Augusto da Silva TUBARON TELECOM BR
Gabriel Ureche DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Vagner Rodrigues TUBARON TELECOM BR
Jonas Sampaio TUBARON TELECOM BR
LAURI JOSE ZANCANARO JUNIOR OMNINETWORK BR
Marcos Nakamura VIRTUAL CENTER HOSTING TECNOLOGIA EIRELI BR
Jorge Amador Hernandez Lopez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
Ivan Arias ARIAS TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA - ME BR
FERNANDO FREDIANI ULTRAWAVE TELECOM BR
Luiz Cláudio Mendonça UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA BAHIA BR
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
Roberto Tenesaca CEDIA EC
Guilherme Noll RICARDO ADOLFO MARTINS ME BR
Rodolfo Malpartida A COTES LTDA. BO
Matheus Melo NORTE TELECOMUNICACOES MULTIMIDIA LTDA BR
Ulisses Romanazzi CLARO S.A. BR
CeSPI UNLP UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
Sandro Furlanetto Eggert VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO PY
Robson Alves BMBB SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA BR
Fernando Frigo BMBB SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÃO LTDA BR
Samuel Wiese RICARDO ADOLFO MARTINS ME BR
Waldo Lenz MULTITEL COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Glaucier Alves REDE G2 LTDA - ME BR
Luiz Eduardo Ramos Alves WISP SOLUCOES DE ACESSO LTDA BR
Fernando Frediani ULTRAWAVE TELECOM BR
Yanina Reyes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
EDGAR ENRIQUE PEREZ ARZATE TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
CESAR EDUARDO CEDEÑO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Julian Casasbuenas G ASOCIACION COLNODO CO
Verónica Badillo Torres UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Deyby Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE CO
JEAGNI SANCHEZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE (INTT) VE
Manuel Quevedo TELEFONICA MOVILES EL SALVADOR S.A. DE C.V. SV
Javier Enrique Martínez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Rafael Ricardo Morales López RT CO
Marvin Giron UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Erwin Kaatz INTERNET & MEDIA S.A. PY
YUBER RENATO ZAMBRANO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Mark Damon M.D DE SOUSA TELECOM - ME BR
Francia Sandoval UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Nelson Anastasi BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA BR
César Eduardo Pavón Gómez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
Josemar Melo TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS DO ESTADO DO PARANA BR
ALARCON FREDDY UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Anderson Vaz JOSUÉ CAMINHA TURCO ME BR
Cesar Manrique UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Alex Jorge Domenici PINHAL TELECOM LTDA BR
ELON JUNIOR TECNET TELECOM EIRELI ME BR
Fernando Vieira META TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA BR
Luis Vargas CEDIA EC
Lacier Dias SOLINTEL - SOLUCOES INTELIGENTES EM TELECOM BR
Marcelo Duarte ABRANET- ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE INTERNET BR
Fellipe Pinheiro MUNICIPIO DE MACAE BR
Mayra Castellano EQUINIX BRASIL BR
Andre Luis Ribeiro SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A. BR
Edivaldo Rosa SERCOMTEL PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A. BR
ERICK ARAÚJO INFORWAY INFORMÁTICA E PROVEDOR LTDA BR
Wellington Barreto GLOBALNET SERVICOS E INFORMATICA LTDA-ME BR
Jessica Aviles CEDIA EC
Daniel Favero DR INTERNET LTDA BR
Jose Eduardo CLIENT SERVIÇOS E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Belen Galindo CEDIA EC
Jason Lima ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME BR
Flavio Rodriguez CEDIA EC
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
Alonso Oliveira ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO ME BR
Vagner Ricardo dos Santos CONNECTION LAN GAMES E INTERNET LTDA - ME BR
Rosa Ladeira ASSOC DO INST NAC DE MATEMATICA PURA E APLICADA BR
Lucas Isidoro EQUINIX BRASIL BR
Leonardo Calderón Monge JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Alberto Herbas COMTECO R.L. BO
Omar Santamaria HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Asesor Nuevas Tecnologias COOP. TELEFONICA DE CAPITÁN BERMÚDEZ AR
Rodrigo Diaz CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Alejandro Echague LLAMADAIP S.R.L. AR
Nelson Moises Juarez Escorcia CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Ignacio Ribeiro LLAMADAIP S.R.L. AR
RUBEN PEREZ BERNAL TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Carlos Frez TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE CL
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
Carlos Bascunan JUSTIÇA FEDERAL DE PRIMEIRO GRAU NO PARANA BR
Coop. de Serv. Públicos de Morteros Ltda COOP. DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE MORTEROS LTDA. AR
Jose Gonzalez DIMEX CAPITAL SA DE CV SOFOM ENR MX
JUAN ENRIQUE VALVERDE VALVERDE GPON NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Fedir Nikolayev CABLE ATLANTICO SRL DO
Jose Manuel Mata Santos TELE MON, S.R.L. DO
Anderson Johanny De Lancer CABLE ATLANTICO SRL DO
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
Erik Vega RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Jan Alexander Melgar Alvarado RED DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE - HONDURAS (CCTLD .HN) HN
Luis Cadenas COOPERACIÓN LATINO AMERICANA DE REDES AVANZADAS CL
Carlos Lordi OFICINA PROVINCIAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN (O.P.T.I.C.) AR
Alejandro Villanueva Jiménez ASPEL DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Vicky Lozano Sierra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA CO
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Leslie Valenzuela Gutierrez CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Camilo Osorio COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Edilmar Santizo Galicia BANCO INVEX SA INSTITUCION DE BANCA MULTIPLE, INVEX, GRUPO FINANCIERO MX
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Oscar Messano CCATLAT AR
Edmundo Cazarez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO MX
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Manuel Tomas Fernandez TOYOTA ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
JOSÉ ECHENIQUE FREELANCE VE
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Erick Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Julian Domingo VELOCOM AR
Pablo Ceron CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
Marialba Puentes CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Carlos Sigfredo Lange CABLE NORTE TV SA AR
COMNET, S.A. COMNET,S.A. GT
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Luis Arroyo FIBRAENCASA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CR
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU