05

Jun

LACNIC On the Move - Asunción

Tuesday, June 5, 2018 - Thursday, June 7, 2018

Asunción, Paraguay

Nombre Organización Pais
JACKY MULLER BIT TELEPORT PY
ALBERTO DAVALOS ABC COLOR PY
Renzo Molinas TEISA PY
DAVID CABAÑAS PARQUE TECNOLOGICO ITAIPU PY
ANGEL DANIEL QUIÑONEZ AREVALO COPACO PY
NICOLAS MOSSO BITS TELEPORT PY
HERMAN MERELES CERT-PY (SECRETARÍA NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACIÒN Y COMUNICACIÓN) PY
CRISTIAN ACEVAL CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
MATILDE VILLAMAYOR CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
VIVIANA ORTELLADO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
LETICIA MARTINEZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
KOICHI OGURO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
SEVELIO ORTIZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
MARIO ARANDA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
JUAN NORBERTO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION PY
KOICHI NICOLAS OGURO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
CARLOS CANO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
GUILLERMO OSORIO CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
IGNACIO DANIEL VELÁZQUEZ GUACHIRE CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN PY
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
ASTRID WEBERHOFER CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACIÓN - UNA PY
ALIDET VICTORIA ORTIZ VEGA CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
CARMEN BEATRIZ MEZA DOMINGUEZ CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
HECTOR VELOSO COPACO PY
HUGO FERNANDEZ BANCO ITAU PY
SEICHI LUIS EMILIO NAKAYAMA SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL PY
SHIRLEY GARAY WINEX PY
HECTOR DANIEL CHAVEZ RIQUELME SNPP PY
ARIEL SABABRIA TEISA PY
VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO TEMPUS NET PY
LAURA BOGARIN COPACO PY
SILVIA PAOLA ARIAS COPACO PY
FRANCISCO DELGADO CONATEL PY
LAURA GONZALEZ TEISA PY
ALFREDO MOREIRA SENATICS PY
KENJI KURAMOCHI CONATEL PY
GUSTAVO FLECHA COPACO PY
NICOLAS EVERS CONATEL PY
MARTIN MARTINEZ MICROSYSTEM PY
LOURDES STANGRET CABLE TELEVISIÓN SATELITAL S.R.L PY
CHRISTIAN WALTER KAATZ VALDEZ INTERNET YMEDIA S.A PY
CAMILO SANCHEZ TEMPUS NET PY
LUCIANO SANCHEZ TEMPUS NET PY
ADRIAN MENDEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CUYO DE MENDOZA AR
ELIAS ALI YASSINE GIGANET S.A. PY
JULIANO FRASSON GIGANET S.A. PY
ORLANDO PEREIRA HOLA PARAGUAY S.A PY
JOSE RODRIGO BENITEZ STAFF - NIC.PY - CNC - UNA PY
CESAR MORALES TECNOSOFT PY
GUSTAVO ARCE TIVIT LATAM PY
HÉCTOR DANIEL ZAYAS CENTURIÓN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL ESTE PY
NORMAN VELAZQUEZ HOLA PARAGUAY S.A PY
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA BR
SANTIAGO GIMENEZ FERNANDEZ CAMBIOS CHACO SA PY
CARLOS MATHIUS FRANCO ESCUDERO FIBERNET TELECOM S.A. PY
FLAVIO DUQUE FIBERNET TELECOM PY
PABLO GARAY UFINET PARAGUAY SA PY
ESTEBAN DOMANICZKY GRUPO VIERCI PY
JOSE MARIA BAZAN UFINET PARAGUAY S.A. PY
JOSÉ NOGUERA CNC UNA PY PY
LUIS MORÉ RECTORADO DE LA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ASUNCIÓN PY
ROGELIO GONZALEZ BANCO FAMILIAR SAECA PY
PEDRO FLORES BANCO FAMILIAR SAECA PY
MATHIAS WEILER COPACO S.A PY
SONIA CARDOZO COPACO S.A PY
RUBEN DARIO MENDEZ COPACO S:A PY
SEBASTIAN PATIÑO TECHNOMA PY
LEONARDO JOSE MARIA PRIETO MARTINEZ COPACO S.A PY
MARIO CASTRO PARADATA S.A PY
JUAN CARLOS FLEITAS GUILLEN LOGICALIS PARAGUAY SA PY
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
DANIEL BERNAL BOREALIS PY
RICARDO SOLABARRIETA MUÑOZ COPACO S.A. PY
RODRIGO ANTOLA COPACO S.A. PY
CARLOS MATIAS MACEDO PARTICULAR PY
LEONARDO JARA COPACO S.A. PY
JUAN MARIN UFINET PARAGUAY SA PY
DAVID ESTIGARRIBIA PARASYSTEM GROUP PY
JOEL RAMON MARTINEZ NOGUERA COLEGIO TECNICO PY
JORGE RAÚL CABAÑAS ACEVEDO WEBMASTER - CONSULTORIA TECNOLOGICA PY
FABIAN MELGAREJO PROTEK S.R.L. PY
A B TKX BS
BERNARDO RIVAS COMUNIDAD TÉCNICA PY
AURORA NUÑEZ COPACO PY
UGO ODDONE DOMEC PY
GUIDO GABRIEL BOGADO ESQUIVEL UNIVERSIDAD SAN CARLOS PY
GABRIEL ADORNO CONATEL PY
FERNANDO ARIEL FRETES ARAUJO PERSONAL (NÚCLEO S. A.) PY
JORGE FLORES MSS INTERNET PY
MAXIMO ZUCCHINI PERSONAL PARAGUAY PY
JOSÉ PECCI GRUPOJBB PY
RODRIGO CARVALLO SHARK - ASESORES INFORMATICOS PY
GUSTAVO OCAMPOS TICON SOLUTIONS PY
JOSE BRITOS NUCLEO SA PY
MARIO GABRIEL BAEZ EASYTECH PY
MELANIO MALDONADO CONATEL PY
EMILCE PORTILLO CONATEL PY
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA BR
FRANCISCO CASACCIA CONATEL PY
BERNARDITA GUILLÉN CONATEL PY
RAFAEL ANASTASI BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA BR
RICARDO ANASTASI BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA BR
SIRLEY FERREIRA ESCALANTE CONATEL PY
JOSE COLMAN COPACO SA PY
DIEGO MARTINEZ BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA PY
CRISTHIAN CÁCERES CATASTRO-MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA PY
DAISY CAÑIZA PY-ITSA-LACNIC-B82NXY PY
JAVIER ANDINO CONATEL PY
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ ESTUDIANTE FACULTAD DE INGENIERIA PY
BRUNO SANTIAGO RUIZ DIAZ SOSA CENTRO DE ESTUDIANTES DE POLITÉCNICA UNA PY
RICHARD ROJAS ESTUDIANTE PY
NESTOR BARRETO FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA DE LA UNA PY
MARIEL ARANDA INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO PARAGUAY PY
ALEXANDER SMITH CODECAT PY
RICCARDO CLEMOTTE INVENTIVA SACI PY
HUGO DAVID SISA ELIZECHE COMPAÑIA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES PY
DIEGO FLORENTIN COPACO S.A. PY
MARCELO ALVAREZ TELECEL S.A. PY
ANALIA LEGUIZAMON INDERT PY
PATRICIA CANDIA COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES PARAGUAY - CONATEL PY
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARIAS UNE PY
RUFFO LEON UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL ESTE PY
JEFFERSON BIANCO BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA BR
MARCELO ARAUJO WINEX PARAGUAY PY
NELSON ANASTASI BIT-TEC TECNOLOGIA PY
ALBERTO IRALA MEC PY
EDMUNDO LOPEZ UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA PY
ROLANDO MELGAREJO DPTO. IDENTIFICACIONES PY
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ NETVISION S.A. PY
ELTON NERY NÚÑEZ CAMPUZANO NETVISION S.A. PY
Carlos Galeano CO.PA.CO. PY
RODOLFO RUIZ MSPBS PY
RICHER GOMEZ SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS PY
CLAUDIA ANTONIA FERREIRA CHAPARRO PARQUE TECNOLÓGICO ITAIPU PY
ALCIDES GABRIEL INSAURRALDE DELGADO COPACO S.A. PY
VICENTE GOMEZ EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
HUGO ESTIGARRIBIA UNA - FACULTAD POLITECNIA PY
GABRIEL VARGAS EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
HECTOR ARIEL PAREDES LEITE NUCLEO S.A. TELECOM PERSONAL PARAGUAY PY
NESTOR RIQUELME COPACO PY
RICARDO PAMPLIEGA COPACO S.A PY
JOSÉ MARÍA BRITOS VÁZQUEZ PARQUE TECNOLÓGICO ITAIPU - PARAGUAY PY
DAVID SOLIS HERMOSILLA MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA PY
Rubén Dávalos Dávalos UFINET PARAGUAY S.A. PY
LUIS BENITEZ TECHNOMA SACI PY
CARLOS ROLON BANCO REGIONAL SAECA PY
JOSE FERNANDO MORYS CENTURION COPACO S.A. PY
MIGUEL ANGEL DAVID RECALDE CARBALLO FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS ECONÓMICAS PY
FRANCISCO SOSA TIGO PY
JANETTE LORELAY ORTIZ ROLÓN TELECEL S.A. US
TORIBIO RIVEROS FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS MÉDICAS PY
PABLO ACUÑA NUCLEO S.A. PY
NORBERTO ISAAC NÚÑEZ NUCLEO S.A PY
CRISTHIAN COLBES NÚCLEO PERSONAL PY
MARTA BENÍTEZ NÚCLEO S. A. PY
JUAN MANUEL FLORENTIN MORINIGO FCM - UNA PY
GUILLERMO GALEANO FERNÁNDEZ MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA - DIRECCIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA PY
CHRISTIAN GARAY IRALA DIRECCION NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIONES PUBLICAS PY
EDGAR LIRD BANCO PY
LUIS PROUS TEISA PY
PEDRO PABLO CESPEDES SANCHEZ FACULTAD POLITÉCNICA - UNA PY
RUTH ROJAS MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA PY
HUGO ARAUJO DIRECCION NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIONES PUBLICAS PY
KLEMENS HÄCKEL RIEDER INTERNET PY
EMILIO JOSE BAEZ VELAZQUEZ PRONET S.A. PY
Marcial Mongelos Arce MONGELOS ARCE MARCIAL(DELTA NETWORKS) PY
GUSTAVO LÓPEZ SECRETARÍA DEL AMBIENTE PY
MARIO LUIS CHAVEZ EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
RAUL JAGER EDITORIAL AZETA S.A. PY
JOSÉ DOMINGO GÓMEZ CHAVEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ITAPÚA PY
MICHELET JEROME CONATEL HT
RUDY OSVALDO CASTIÑEIRA PARADATA S.A. PY
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COPACO S.A. PY
LUIS FERNANDO JUNKERFEUERBORN LAGUNANET - TELECOMUNICACIONES PY
SANIE ELIZABETH BENITEZ BENITEZ UFINET PARAGUAY SA PY
Uesley Correa ROCKETNET LTDA BR
JUAN ACUÑA SENATICS PY
Ramiro E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
CLAUDIA SALCEDO PARTICULAR PY
MILTON XISCATTI CABLE TELEVISION SATELITAL SRL PY
YANINA SAAVEDRA GUARANICARD S.A. PY
GREGOR BRITEZ GUARANICARD S.A. PY
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
SANDRO FURLANETTO EGGERT TEMPUS NET PY
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY