03

Dec

Support opportunities to address challenges in Internet development

Sunday, December 3, 2023 - Sunday, December 3, 2023

Bogotá, Colombia

Nombre Organización Pais
Juan Herrera MARANDU COMUNICACIONES AR
Francisco Jose Badaro Valente Neto CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO UNIRUY BR
Breydi Blancas LELITV EIRL PE
Orlenis Espinosa Fayad EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE CUBA CU
Rene Romero ETECSA CU
Gustavo Arce TIVIT LATAM PY
Luis Chacon Rodriguez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE SAN CARLOS R.L. (COOPELESCA R.L.) CR
carlos guayazan EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
RICHARD PEÑA ASOSEINRED EC
Lizania Perez COMISION TÉCNICA REGIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES HN
JUAN PABLO VIAL MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES CL
Angélica Liliana Caviativa RED COMUNITARIA LA CHITARA CERRITANA CO
Alice de Perdigão Lana IODA BR
CHRISTIAN HIDALGO GARCÍA COOPERATIVA SULÁ BATSÚ CR
Carla Vitória Oliveira Barbosa ASSOCIATION FOR PROGRESSIVE COMMUNICATIONS BR
Julian Latorre UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
Agustina Ordoñez CAMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACION ARGENTINA AR
ROBERTO ZAMBRANA IGF BOLIVIA BO
Mozart Tenorio CGI.BR BR
Ana Clara Alves Rocha UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DA PARAIBA BR
Renata Vicentini Mielli CGI.BR BR
Paloma Szerman META AR
ALFREDO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE COLOMBIA CO
MARITZA AGUERO UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN MARTIN DE PORRES - CENTRO DE GOBERNANZA DE INTERNET PE
ANTONIO MEDINA GOMEZ ASOCIACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE USUARIOS DE INTERNET. ACUI CO
ESTEBAN LESCANO LACNIC BOARD AR
CARLOS EDUARDO ESCOBAR CARDENAS RK7AGENCIA CO
Lia Solis LACNOG BO
Alan Alberto Ramírez García UN INTERNET GOVERNANCE FORUM PE
JOAO ARAUJO MONTEIRO NETO UNIVERSITY OF FORTALEZA BR
Renato Freitas de Menezes g1 AC BR
Richard Flores Nartinez FIBATEL SAC PE
RAFAEL (LITO) IBARRA RAICES SV
alondra arellano MINISTERIO DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGÍA, CONOCIMIENTO E INNOVACIÓN CL
BEATRIZ ROSSI CORRALES NIC.BR BR
Laura Daniela Guzmán Jiménez CAMBIO SISTENIBLE CO
Carolina Prieto CAMBIO SOSTENIBLE CO
Denise Leal YCIG & UNB BR
VALERIA BETANCOURT ASSOCIATION FOR PROGRESSIVE COMMUNICATIONS EC
Catalina Trejos S ESCUELA MESOAMERICANA DE LIDERAZGO CR
Adriana Castro UNIVERSIDAD EXTERNADO DE COLOMBIA CO
Gladys Alarcon COLNODO CO
Angie Paola Espinoza Velasquez CORPORACIÓN CAMBIO SOSTENIBLE CO
CARLOS FRANCISCO BACA FELDMAN Rhizomatica / LocNet Initiative MX
Daniela Cuspoca Orduz INTERNET AND SOCIETY (UNIVERSIDAD DEL ROSARIO) CO
OLGA P. PAZ MARTINEZ COLNODO CO
HAMZAH HAJI INSTITUTO PANAMEÑO DE DERECHO Y NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS PA
Laura Victoria Ramos Guevara INTERNET SOCIETY CAPÍTULO COLOMBIA CO
Adrián López Angulo REDES POR LA DIVERSIDAD, EQUIDAD Y SUSTENTABILIDAD A.C. MX
William Gonzalez EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P. CO
Julian Casasbuenas G ASOCIACION COLNODO CO
Diná Santana Santos INTERNET SOCIETY BR
Gabriel Toscano UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA BR
Miguel Ignacio Estrada LACNIC AR
Jose Vega Gallardo FINTEGRITY GROUP PA
MIRELLA SOE CASALLO TORRES UNI PE
Esteban Gil CAMBIO SOSTENIBLE CO
Kenny Stiven Espinoza Velásquez CORPORACIÓN CAMBIO SOSTENIBLE CO
Francisco Javier Rigual Cotua CORPORACIÓN CAMBIO SOSTENIBLE CO
Wilfrido Gonzalez Gonzalez PARKPLACE TECHNOLOGIES UY
MARÍA ELENA GARCÍA SEGUNDO IGF Panamá 2023 PA
Dominique Paz MINISTERIO PÚBLICO FISCAL AR
Alejandro Flotian CORPOTIVA CO
Emiliano Venier UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SALTA AR
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Lesly Escobar RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A (REDCA) NI
Leonel Barrera DESTRUCCIONES CARIBE PA
Germán López Ardila CÁMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMÁTICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Karen Cruz Araya N/A CR
Umut Pajaro Velasquez INTERNET SOCIETY GENDER STANDING GROUP CO
Alessia Zucchetti LACNIC UY
Alessia (Prueba externa) Zucchetti PRUEBA UY