06

May

Peering Forum LACNIC 31

Monday, May 6, 2019 - Monday, May 6, 2019

Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Nombre Organización Pais
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
IKU KUSUMOTO BBIX, INC. JP
ANGÉLICA JULIANA GUERRA RUDAS DERECHOS DIGITALES CO
FEARGHAS MCKAY FLEXOPTIX GMBH DE
ROSA ALVAREZ SALUD CU
VINÍCIUS LOPES GARCIA TELBE TELECOM BR
JUAN SURACE SYSTEM INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY US
Uesley Correa ROCKETNET LTDA BR
Giovanna Butteri LACNIC - STAFF UY
LYNSEY BUCKINGHAM LONDON INTERNET EXCHANGE (LINX) UK
RICARDO ACOSTA MEJIA KONECTA DE MEXICO S DE RL DE CV MX
Edgar Portillo Mariscal KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
MANUEL LORENZO KONECTA DE MÉXICO MX
Erik Hernández Pérez KONECTA DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
DARWIN COSTA DE-CIX PT
LUCIA MORALES ANDINA LINK CO
ANDRES PUGAWKO CABASE AR
GAEL HERNANDEZ PCH IE
RAUL MORENO CONEXIONSUR ISP S.R.L AR
Eduardo Germán Torres Lugo TELECEL S.A. PY
SAMUEL CHACON CANTV VE
MARÍA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO PRIVADA MX
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ ALBELA FACEBOOK US
TALIA MARES FACEBOOK US
RODRIGO BROILO FACEBOOK US
DANILO MAYORGA, JR. FACEBOOK, INC. US
LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ CERT.BR / NIC.BR BR
CRISTÓBAL CHAPITAL NIC MÉXICO MX
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO MINISTERIO DE INDUSTRIA - URUGUAY UY
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
JORGE VILLA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
LIA SOLIS MONTANO ENTEL S.A. BO
MARIO GARCIA BANCO DE DESARROLLO RURAL, S.A. GT
Gerardo Rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
GREGORIO GARCIA TOSCANO MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Erika Garay Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
ALBERT ASTUDILLO REUNA CL
CLAUDIA INOSTROZA MARDONES RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
CRHISTOPHER GUZMAN INSTITUTO DOMINICANO DE LAS TELECOMUNICACIONES (INDOTEL) DO
RENATO SHIGEKIYO CAVALCANTE NIC.BR BR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
CÉSAR GALAGARZA INSTITUTO DE ACUEDUCTOS Y ALCANTARILLADOS NACIONALES PA
DOUGLAS FISCHER BRASIL PEERING FORUM BR
WANDA M. PÉREZ PEÑA INTERNET SOCIETY DO (ISOC-DO) DO
VICTOR ANDRÉS COFRÉ POBLETE MANQUEHUENET CL
ALEJANDRO ESCOBAR VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA CO
MILTON RODRIGUEZ TELGUA GT
ELON JÚNIOR PEREIRA JÚNIOR E P JUNIOR REDES E INFORMATICA BR
LUIS FELIPE RAMOS DE VASCONCELLOS CONEXÃO-BA PROVEDOR DE INTERNET BR
ANGEL BAEZ ARPA NET RAMALLO S.A. AR
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
IVAN SANZ FASTLY, INC. US
Aura Iracema Molina Calderon UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
ANDRES CEVALLOS WIFITELECOM EC
SALOMON LEOZAR HAITI TEC HT
HANZ ORTEGA WIFITELECOM EC
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
MASSIMO CANDELA NTT COMMUNICATIONS NL
JORGE EDUARDO VARELA ILLESCAS TRUXGO MX
Joandry Villanueva Soler MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
Jose Upia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
NICO SCHEPER AMS-IX CARIBBEAN CW
Miguel Angel Alvarez Gomez Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
MANUEL SUANEZ GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
IDARIEL CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA UNIVERSIDAD AGRARIA DE LA HABANA CU
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
Jose Reyes COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. HN
Jose Luis Puita Cordero NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
PAUL GRULLON TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
MERCON BOURJOLY FONDATION SAINT LUC HAITI HT
IVAN VIDAL RIOT GAMES US
Javier Guevara MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
OMAR ANTONIO GARCIA ALBA ENDE CORANI S.A. BO
GILBERTO ZORELLO NIC.BR BR
David Rodriguez Copa MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
TINE HUTCHISON VERIZON MEDIA US
Yenny Arlette Suero Samboy COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS, C. POR A. - CODETEL DO
Lizania Perez INDOTEL DO
IVAN MORALES INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A. (INFINET) GT-IGAS1-LACNIC GT
JOHAN SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ INDOTEL DO
Gerson de la Cruz BANRURAL, S.A. GT
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC - STAFF AR
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
ANNDERSON WESHLEEN TELNET BR
KAZUKI KUMAKURA BBIX, INC. (SOFTBANK GROUP) JP
George Silva Acosta COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
Anderson Martins Homem COMMCORP COMUNICACOES LTDA BR
KARLA SIMSCH KIO NETWORKS MX
FLAVIO AMARAL NETFLIX BR
ILYA VAGNER MEGA RED WIFI AR
TOMAS LYNCH LACNOG US
WILSON MACHASILLA PUNTONET S.A. EC
Daniel Errecalde E TECH NET SA AR
DIEGO LOPEZ CALVIÑO DA.VI.TEL SA AR
DANIEL OLIVEIRA MOTA DOM BR
Hernan Jose Arcidiacono NSS S.A. AR
VINICIUS ESTEVES NETFLIX BR
CAIO MISTICONE NETFLIX BR
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY CABASE AR
SANTIAGO AGGIO CCTBB CONICET; UTN FRBB AR
NICOLAS GRAIZER CABASE AR
NURANI NIMPUNO RIPE ASO AC / ASTEROID INTERNATIONAL SE
Ing Luis Rodolfo Bianchi OFICINA PYME S.A. AR
Martín Rodriguez TVC5 S.A. AR
OBERTO GOIS W H DOS ANJOS MENEZES BR
Federico Kearney WNET INTERNET Y HOSTING AR
JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ COOP. DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE C.C. Y J.M. LTDA. AR
HERNAN SEOANE SEOANE AR - IX CAMARA ARGENTINA DE INTERNET - CABASE AR
LUIS ROBERTO ZART OLANYK CERTTO TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA EPP. BR
HERNÁN ROSALINO FRANCO MAIDANA. CO.PA.CO. PY
MARCELO RODRIGUES NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CLEBER MARTIM DE ALEXANDRE NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
MARY ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS ANNE NUNES DOS SANTOS ISPSMART TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
NELIO SOARES DE FREITAS NELIO ISPSMART TELECOMUNICAÇÕES BR
JUNIOR CORAZZA INCERT BR
Carlos Ariel Guarisco Ferreira CEPAIN TELECOM BR
EVANDRO VARONIL CILNET COMUNICACAO E INFORMATICA LTDA (FASTERNET) BR
gerardo rada rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS VE
EDWIN SALAZAR IXP ECUADOR EC
JULIO SIROTA NIC.BR BR
FILIZ YILMAZ RIPE ASO AC - ASTEROID INTERNATIONAL NL
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
ARIEL GRAIZER LACIX AR
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN GOOGLE - LACNIC BOARD US
ANTONIO GALVAO REZENDE FILHO NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
JULIMAR MENDES NIC.BR BR
CHRISTIAN O'FLAHERTY INTERNET SOCIETY AR
ARTURO SERVIN GOOGLE US
MILTON KASHIWAKURA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
CARLOS FLOREZ NETFLIX BR
GABRIEL ADONAYLO LACNIC BOARD AR
ANA LAURA SUAREZ LACNIC UY