20

Feb

Webinar - Anuncio de prefijos IPv6 y enrutamiento eBGP/iBGP con Mikrotik RouterOS

Thursday, February 20, 2020 - Thursday, February 20, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
FABIAN MONGE PROPIO CR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Vanilson Tavares IKNET INTERNET KARIRI LTDA - ME BR
SAMUEL ANDRÉS CÓRDOBA JIMÉNEZ ECOMIL CO
Heath Stoddart ITING S.A AR
JESUS IGNACIO TEJADA LLACSA SUNAT PE
Luis Sangoquiza NINGUNA EC
LUIS ANTONIO ESPINOZA RUIZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Felipe Sardi REDSI TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
JESUS VILLEGAS COMITEL, C.A. VE
LUCAS AGUILERA TWO NETWORKS, SRL DO
wilson henry inoñan vidaurre NINGUNA PE
Alfredo Tinco Mendoza SERVICIOS GENERALES ALTINET PE
ROBERT DELGADO XTERCOM DO
Diego Fernando Penagos bonelo SENA CO
Ingri Tatiana Guarnizo SENA CO
GERSON UGARTE ZUÑIGA AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ S. A. C PE
Ricardo Oswaldo Chiok Cordova PJ PE
JACOBO RAFAEL FREGOSO CAMARENA COMISIÓN FEDERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD MX
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
IVAN PETZ INVERSIONES GRAJEDA ANDRADE S.A GT
PABLO ANDRES DIAZ ARAMBURO UNIXPAD CO
LESLY ESCOBAR UNI NI
RAÚL SANTANA CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL VE
JUAN MARTINEZ GOMEZ 2RED MX
Pedro Acosta ATENTO SEGURIDAD CL
ARCENIO CESAR MORA BAENA SUPPORTIC CO
Orlando Jesus Brito Casanova VIRTUALIT EC
Daniel Eduardo Sánchez Puentes CQ INVERSIONES SAS CO
Harol Méndez FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA METROPOLITANA MX
FRANCISCO FABIO DE AQUINO ALVES FUNDAÇÃO CEARENSE DE PESQUISA E CULTURA BR
Angel Ravelo PROFESIONAL INDEPENDIENTE CL
ROBINSON CASTRO INTERLANS S.A.S CO
Ismael Gonzalez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Leonardo Carrillo IN.PLANET S. A EC
Angel Garcia NERVICOM, C.A. VE
David Alexander Portero Guachamin BRIDGE TELECOM S.A. EC
CÉSAR JORGE MANRIQUE REGALADO UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABÍ EC
CARLOS RICO BLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Cesar Manrique UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Jaime Niño ALGAR CO
Carlos Euan GRUPO TELECABLE MX
ANDRÉS DURÁN C. VOLUMEN CO
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Gerardo Huerta UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
Carlos Querales QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Maximiliano Dobladez MKE SOLUTIONS AR
José Javier Juárez Lozano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Milton Zubiria KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Anthony Fermin QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Jhon Serrano QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
José Yeguez QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Joan Leyrana Tucuch GOBIERNO DE YUCATÁN MX
Flor Escalante SUBSECRETARÍA DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIONES MX
Kai Hintze ARMADATECH MX
JANER ENRIQUE FLOREZ GONZALEZ IMPORIENTE SOLUCIONES GLOBALES SAS CO
JUAN MANUEL REYNO COMISION NACIONAL DE ENERGIA ATOMICA AR
José Octavio Buitrago Medina ATENTO COLOMBIA CO
BRAYEN VALENZUELA DOBLEA CL
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Sergio Raul Iglesias C.E.C.S.A.G.A.L COOP ALVEAR AR
Isaac Montalvan NEDETEL EC
Nicole Díaz NEDETEL S.A. EC
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. PY
Alicia Arbelo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Gustavo Ordóñez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Mario Cristian Villarreal COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA MIXTA DEL OESTE Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA AR
Diego Osorio SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Raúl García PRIVADA CO
Pablo García SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Javier González SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Javier Kohan ENREDES S.A. AR
Federico Yemes ENREDES S.A. AR
Mariano Ricciardi ENREDES S.A. AR
Edison Segarra EDWIN SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ EDSAOR CIA. LTDA.(FIBRATELECOM) EC
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Jorge Narvaez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Steven Diaz IN.PLANET S. A EC
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Rafael Rosado IN.PLANET S. A EC
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
pablo galarza SKYCORP S.A. AR
ANAYELI DE C.V. UNS110823PA3 MX
Raymundo Antonio Barcelata Ramirez CONECTARED S.A. DE C.V. MX
Javier Rodriguez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Ricardo Julio Goncalves RICARDO JULIO GONCALVES AR
Eric Mendez TV CABLE LONCOMILLA S.A. CL
Silivia Ferreira GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Jose Arce AXESAT S.A CO
Franz Castro AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Alonzo Choque AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Jose Prieto AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
CATHERINE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO RURAL CO
Diego Tenorio AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Carlos Botejara ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
Nelson Villca AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Carlos Alonzo CIUDAD DE TECNOLOGIA GT
Julian Rodriguez AXESAT S.A CO
Winston Delgadillo AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Jhon Tapia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Mariano Coccia UNIVERSIDAD PROVINCIAL DEL SUDOESTE (UPSO) AR
Joel Zaiter WIFEET, SRL DO
Andy Leon COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA) AR
Damian Zaccaro COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA) AR
CRISTIAN ETCHECHURI COBWEB CONECTION SRL AR
YEISON PEDRAZA GENESIS DATA SAS CO
Marcel Velazco TELXIUS PE
Pedro Luis Dominguez TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
JEFER PINZON *** CO
juan carlos espinosa cordero UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
Franklin Peña INVERSIONES TELCOTEL SAC PE
Chrisendath Singh BYTEKNIGHT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS TT
Carlos Alberto Ramirez RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
DIEGO SEBASTIÁN BELLAGAMBA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE TIERRA DEL FUEGO A.E.I.A.S. AR
Tomas Festugato HOME AR
Victor da Silva TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Ilya Vagner VAGNER ILYA AR
Willian Coitinho TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Lider Aranda GIGANET PY
Matias Cantarero GRAPE S.A. AR
Juan Borba SKYLINE COMPANY S.R.L PY
JOSE BRAVO BRAVO MEDRANO JOSE LUIS (ECUABIT INTERNET) EC
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
Yanchuk Taras VISIO RED SRL AR
Jorge Enrique Rojas Rojas CABLEMAS SAS CO
Jose Brian NETLINK AMÉRICA C.A. VE
Said Armando Martinez Meza EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MULTIMEDIA ALFA PE
Gissell Velez TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Administracion IP (Dedicado) TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Guillermo Aiken TOWN TELECOM US
Leon Hernandez GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edilberto Guzmán GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Giosseppe Espinoza REICO LTDA CR
Sebastian Lever Tausch TLINK SPA CL
David Rodriguez WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
Jhon Vergaray FIBERLUX PE
carlos mario araujo ramos CABLE Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA S.A.S (CABLETELCO) CO
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa ITELKOM CO
Arly Abigail Paucar Quispe VISION PERU PE
MARJORY TORRES VISION PERU PE
GERARDO MARIANO ANDRES PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM SA AR
ANDRE THOMPSON THE UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES TT
Morales Gonzalo Hernán COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DE ABASTO AR
Javier Jaspe PIAGGIO ANGEL PABLO AR
Carlos Duran HECTOR PATRICIO GARCIA OLAGUE MX
JAVIER FIORDA CELTA AR
Federico Bailes USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM AR
Pedro Rojo COOPERATIVA CEMDO LTDA AR
EDUARD ACOSTA BUELVAS INTERNET Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
Camilo Moreno CONEXION DIGITAL EXPRESS S.A.S. CO
Miguel Angel Carrales PAULINA DE LA PAZ GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Alan Camacho PAULINA DE LA PAZ GARCIA OLAGUE MX
fabio angelo corredor corredor FABIO CORREDOR CO
Oscar Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Marcela Arauz TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Denis Anton TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Juan Vanegas TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Soporte Tec TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
LUIS DUQUE URBALINK NETWORKS VE
Emilio Sandoval INFOVISION PARAGUAY S.A. PY
Daglis Campos INVERSIONES RED NET 2030, C.A VE
JOHN LEONARDO TIRIA BULLA TIRO SOUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS S.A.S. CO
Guillermo William Llanes Suárez COMUNICACION DIGITAL DE SINALOA SA DE CV MX
Diego Reyes ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Eduardo Fawcett BANCO DE LA REPUBLICA CO
CRISTIAN OZAN GOB. DE LA PROVINCIA DE SANTA FE AR
Neiyibeth Ferreira TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Ruy Machado TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Joralnue Sosa TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Alexander Solier Sedano BANTEL SAC PE
Paulina Figueroa NEDETEL S.A. EC
Gabriel Torrecilla ARLINK S.A. AR
Miguel Polanco TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Jonathan Jiménez GK TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
COMNET, S.A. COMNET,S.A. GT
Selene Liceaga INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Ronny Perez TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Denys Guerra UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Pedro García TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
GLADYS MEDINA UNAH HN
Jesus Camargo GDLICANET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
RICARDO ROMERO FUAC CO
Edgardo Reyes Ramirez PROTOKOL TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Yusein Santizo LANTOINTERNET SA DE CV MX
Leonardo Arturo Granado López UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Jhoany Perez CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
LUIS MOLINA CONSULNETWORKS SA ESP CO
michael fortunato SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE) DO
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
Facundo Clivio MUNICIPALIDAD DE JUNIN AR
Sebastian Paredes FIBRAS OPTICAS DEL OESTE S.A. AR
MIGUEL PATINO CHARRY GENIONET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Jose Bruno VOZELIA SA ES
Hector Marchesi GENOVESIO HUGO ALBERTO RAMON AR
LUIS ENRIQUE SOTO TORRES SOTO INTEGRACION TECNOLOGICA CO
Juan M DATA MANAGEMENT TEAM HN
David Ernesto Mena Cañas DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
ENRIQUE ALBERTO SANTAMARIA LUGARDO INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Christian Negri UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Dario Rivadeneira POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Salvador Aleman TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Luis Fernando Millán Morales FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL CO
Victor Alejandro Olivares Hernandez INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Tanner Jose Moreno Morales ENX FUND INC PA
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Luis Gabriel Puc Barajas XK NET S.A. DE C.V. MX
ISRAEL VILLANUEVA SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ARTURO SIU INDEPENDIENTE PE
Rodrigo Arevalo POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Oscar Gaitan LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Humberto Zarco Magallon UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Juan José Olivella Crespo SUPERINTENDENCIA DEL SUBSIDIO FAMILIAR CO
Gastón Palacio ESTABLECIMIENTO CASCADA BLANCA S.A AR
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Jorge Espitia SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE GOBIERNO DE LA ALCALDÍA MAYOR DE BOGOTÁ (DISTRITO CAPITAL) CO
Jose Angel Gabriel Lopez Enriquez REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
Yessenia Hernandez MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA SAC PE
Maricarmen Zavala SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Francisco Castillo SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
rommel mata OMNILIFE DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
jhordy fernandez LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Fabian Ferreira LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Mario César Sánchez Reyes SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Julio Lizarraga TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
Carlos Alvarez PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Juan Cruz Martinez Luquez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Providers S.A. PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Cristian Roberto Maqueda Lozano HULUX TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Armando Montiel KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Edwin Cabarique RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Andres Villarroel COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES LUQUE LTDA. AR
Rogelio Calderon NETWORKING GROUP 10 SA DE CV MX
SEBASTIAN VEGA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Diana Chirico GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Carlos Pulgarin EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A E.S.P CO
ROBERTO ZAMBRANA FLORES GOBIERNO AUTÓNOMO MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ BO
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Wilmer Guerrero WIFAO COLOMBIA S A S CO
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Jose Upia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Marialba Puentes CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Camilo Vargas SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
Juan Manuel Surace GUESTCHOICE TV RD, S.R.L US
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
ARGENIS ALBERTO GOMEZ BUENO COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV (MX-CCSC27-LACNIC) MX
Daniel Romero NEWCOM PERU PE
Roberto Felipe Gimenez BERBERIAN JORDAN LUIS AR