18

Apr

IPv6 para IoT

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 - Wednesday, April 18, 2018

Nombre Organización Pais
DIEGO DAZA UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
FELIX MANUEL PIÑA FIGUEREDO ETECSA CU
EDWIN SAUCEDA COORPORATIVA LOCAL HN
WILSON GORDO TIVIT CO
CHRISTIAN TANTACHUCO MOYA SIERRA Y SELVA EXPORTADORA PE
RUBEN CAICEDO UNIVERSIDAD CO
FERNANDO ZAMORA PUENTES IDIME S.A. CO
DANILO DALMOLIN COTESMA AR
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
MARVIN ALEJANDRO ARCEO ALCOCER INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO SUPERIOR DE VALLADOLID MX
SERGIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ CHI AITELECOM MX
OMAR TINOCO ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE INTERNET ( ASI NETWORK) HN
ANAYELI PEREZ UNS110823PA3 MX
ALEXANDER PALMA COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
ALCADIO ALMARZA HOSTING.CL CL
RAÚL RAMÍREZ NIC MÉXICO MX
VICTOR ALFONSO GOMEZ GARCIA CORPORACION DE INTERNET, SOCIEDAD ANONIMA. GT
CARLOS GOBEA UNIFIED NETWORKS MX
FRANK HERRERA TECNOLOGIA CO
MARCOS JOVEL FEPADE SV
LUIS LARIOS UNIVERSIDAD CENTROAMERICANA UCA NI
JAVIER IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SOTELO SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
HECTOR CANELON MULTISERVICIOS INTERMAX C.A. VE
ENRIQUE MENDEZ COORPORACION GALA IT C.A. VE
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN / PC ARNOG AR
JUAN PABLO ORRUÑO COOPERATIVA DE USUARIOS DE ELECTRICIDAD Y DE CONSUMO DE CASTELLI LTDA. AR
RAÚL RAMÍREZ UNIFIED NETWORKS MX
ALBERTO CHICHIZOLA OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
JOSE OVIDIO RAMOS ALCANTAR UNIVERSIDAD GERARDO BARRIOS SV
BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MEXICO MX
Omar Joel Hernandez Lopez HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
RAMON GONZALEZ NIC MEXICO MX
WILLIAM CALDERÓN GARCÍA TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
JOHN HINCAPIE ECOMIL CO
GABRIELA BUSTAMANTE CISCO-ESPOL EC
SEBASTIAN BARRETO MCENETSOLUTIONS LTA CO
EDUARDO MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE CO
YHOSI ESTEBAN DULCEY GARCIA SENA CO
ANDRES BRICENO ALCALDÍA LOCAL DE TUNJUELITO CO
ROXANA LILIANA CASTILLO CALIZAYA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BUSSINESS SAC PE
VERÓNICA BADILLO TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
MIGUEL FERNANDO ROMERO USECHE MINDEFENSA CO
MATIAS ARCE GEOCOM UY
ANDRES FELIPE TELLEZ GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD DE LA SABANA CO
JUAN MOLINA EPM TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. E.S.P. CO
WALTER MORENO DESE TECHNOLOGIES S.A. AR
PATRICIO CARRANZA INMIGRANDI AR
OSCAR VIOLANTE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
PATRICIO ALBA XAVIA IOT AR
FABRIZIO IMAÑA NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
EZEQUIEL URTIZBEREA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
FEDERICO URTIZBEREA COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
DAIRO ALEXANDER TELECOMUNICACIONES DEL CATATUMBO S.A.S CO
KENNY SALAZAR RACKLODGE CR
ERLINGTON ESPINOZA COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER S.A CR
OSCAR JAVIER BERNAL DATA TOOLS S.A. - EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS TI CO
Oscar Gutierrez Gutierrez TALKTEL SA DE CV MX
PAOLA HERNANDEZ DATATOOLS CO
OMER LOPEZ SYENET S.A. DE C.V. SV
MARIO GUERRA NIC-CR CR
JONNATHAN CERDAS VERDANTDEV CR
ANDRES BARBIERI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
FERNANDO LICHTSCHEIN FIUBA AR
ANGÉLICA ORTEGA MEGACABLE MX
JUAN CARLOS FISCHER FUNDACIÓN INNOVAT AR
VÍCTOR MILLER TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES DEL URUGUAY UY
EDWIN ROBINSON PLAZAS PINTO Q&C INGENIERIA S.A.S. CO
ISRAEL JIMENEZ ATT MEXICO MX
ROSALIA MORALES ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
CESAR JASSO MEGACABLE MX
JOHN DELA ATT MEXICO MX
FRANCISCO ZEPEDA MEGACABLE COMUNICACIONES MX
EZEQUIEL BIANCO CESOP AR
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS GONZALEZ MEGACABLE MX
GUSTAVO ROBLES MEGACABLE MX
GABRIELA DIAZ ATT MEXICO MX
MIRIAM OLVERA CUEYAR UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE TULANCINGO MX
JORGE BOARDMAN TELECOMUNICACIONES DIVERSIFICADAS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
CESAR ALBANIL TECH MAHENDRA MX
FLORENTINO RAMOS UAEH MX
JAIRO AGUERO MAROTO TELEFONICA DE COSTA RICA TC, SA CR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
JONATAN PINO GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A. VE
MARTIN PALOMO UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
MIGUEL CRUZ SYSNET S.A. DE C.V. SV
ROBINSON CASTRO INTERLANS CO
DARWIN ENEQUE ENTEL PERU S.A. PE
ISANDIR VEGA FIESCO MINISTERIO DE TIC CO
NESTOR GUERRA EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE BOGOTA D.C. CO
EDUARDO LOPEZ RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES REDCA NI
YULI ANDREA RODRIGUEZ PARRA MINTIC CO
JUAN JOSE PIRIZ C.E.C.S.A.G.A.L COOP ALVEAR AR
VICTOR ALEJANDRO IBARRA GONZALEZ IPN MX
CARLOS JULIO CORREDOR ETB CO
JAVIER TORRES GONZALEZ TELECEL PY
MARIANO FILIPELI RED LINK S.A AR
GONZALO GABRIEL GONZALEZ CANO ETB CO
ADRIANA AMARILLO TELEPERFORMANCE CO
MARTINEZ VICTOR HUGO INTERREDES S.A. AR
FERNANDO SOUTO DEDICADO SA UY
ALFIO JOSE MUCHUT PLAYCOM DE LOS AMORES SA AR
MARCELO FERNANDEZ TÉCNICO EN REDES AR
NADIA CRISTINA VILLA MORENO AXESAT CO
GASTÓN DE LA ROSA COMPAÑÍA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. AR
ALEJANDRO RIVERO COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS AR
MATÍAS ALVAREZ HOSTINGENLAWEB.COM UY
FRANCO MENDIETA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BUSSINESS PE
PABLO MORAN TELECENTRO AR
JOSE RENE ALVARADO AMADOR MINISTERIO DE AMBIENTE Y DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE CO
PEDRO VILLALTA UNIVERSIDAD GERARDO BARRIOS SV
JOSE LUIS RAMOS LIMA UNIVERSITARIO BO
IVAN ENG CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
ADRIAN MARRERO ZONAMERICA UY
HERNÁN FLORES TECNORAID VE
PABLO VICENCIO WOM SA CL
OSCAR JOSE LUENGAS GONZALEZ PARQUES NACIONALES DE COLOMBIA CO
IVAN` INTRIAGO CONSULTANT EC
Angeles Torrijos Granados Torrijos AT&T COMUNICACIONES DIGITALES S DE RL MX
ANDERSON QUIJADA ITELA CONSULTORES, C.A. VE
RAFAEL BANUELOS GRUPO FINANCIERO INTERACCIONES MX
JESUS VALENZUELA SOLUCIONES DCN NETWORK C.A VE
CARLOS BRAN UNIVERSIDAD DON BOSCO SV
Jorge Eduardo Varela Illescas Varela Illescas TRUXGO S. DE R.L DE C.V MX
FERNANDO BOLIVAR PARQUES NACIONALES DE COLOMBIA CO
WILLIAM VEGA REALTIME CO
ROMERO AMPARO CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
EFRAIN LIZARAZO MERCANET SAS CO
DANIEL CALDERÓN TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES DE GUATEMALA GT
CLAUDIA ADRIANA GARCIA MARTINEZ UAEM MX
RICARDO ALFONSO OCHOA GAMBOA ATELCA CO
GERARDO DANIEL GUERRERO OCHOA COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV (MX-CCSC27-LACNIC) MX
OMAR GONZALO SANTAMARIA MOGOLLÓN HVTELEVISION CO
PAGLIERO GUILLERMO ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
LEANDRO BARROS ATL PY
ANGEL ORTEGA REDES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES HN
LUIS FERNANDO MILLÁN MORALES FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - UNISANGIL CO
TOMÁS AGUSTO MUSSE NOCITO RED UNO S.R.L AR
FLORENCIO UTRERAS UTTICA CL
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
GABRIELA GUTIERREZ LARA UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
ROGER JAVIER JIMENEZ LUNA ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
LEONEL CAMPOS IIA CL
DIEGO BOLIVAR ACH COLOMBIA CO
ERVIN JIMENEZ COMNET,S.A. GT
CELERO CELERO NETWORKS CORP PA
DAVID RIVERO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
JUAN MANUEL POCO SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.A. AR
NAYRETH GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
PATRICIA NAVAS CABLE TICA CR
ANTONIO NAJERA SERVVICIOS DR DE MÉXICO SA DE CV MX
Haydee Herrera Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
PABLO HERNAN MAILLUQUET UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MAR DEL PLATA AR
GUSTAVO MAZZINI CLARO ECUADOR EC
CRISTIAN ESCOBAR REYTEL HN
MARCOS SANCHEZ ASOCIACION DE SERVICIO DE INTERNET S. DE RL. HN
CAMILO ANTONIO CORREA ACEVEDO ATELCA CO
DONNY GIL INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
ESPOLTEL S.A. ESPOLTEL EC
DIEGO ESPINEL RED DE INVESTIGACIONES DE TECNOLOGIA AVANZADA - UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES Perez UNIVERSIDAD MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES BO
RICARDO PELÁEZ NEGRO UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE CO
MAURO CORONEL BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC
IVAN FERNANDO CUELLAR O4IT COLOMBIA SAS CO
ANDRES CESSANO INTERNET PARA TODOS - TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
URIEL YESID GARZON CASTRO IP TECHNOLOGIES S.A.S. CO
ALAN CLUET SABALL TIW AR
AGUSTIN SÁNCHEZ GHIETTI COMMUNICATION PARTNER SRL AR
JAVIER DE MINGO SILICA NETWORKS S.A.| ARNOG AR
HERNAN DARIO NACIMIENTO UNIVERSIDAD ARGENTINA DE LA EMPRESA AR
WARLEY ALVES GOES ALVES GOES WARLEY AR
JUAN IGNACIO CAPOBIANCO MEGANET AR
RICARDO JULIO GONCALVES RICARDO JULIO GONCALVES AR
ROBERT ÁLVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
DELIA CONSUELO ORTIZ CARACOL TELEVISIÓN CO
EMMANUEL SERRANO PIÑA UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Andres Castro Soto TRANSDATELECOM S.A CR
SANDY ENRIQUE AVELLA CELY UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA UPTC CO
EDITH CONSTANZA SOLER DUEÑAS INVEMAR CO
ANDRES CASTILLO R AGENCIA NACIONAL DEL ESPECTRO CO
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
MARTIN GLERIA INVEL AR
FELIPE ARDILA ALIMA TECH CO
DIEGO ANDRÉS QUIROZ RAMÍREZ CIEL INGENIERÍA CO
DAVID FRANCISCO GUALTEROS SIERRA TIVIT CO
LUIS EDUARDO CASTIBLANCO SECRETARIA DE INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL CO
NICOLÁS MATURANA UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
YEISON CASCANTE SYKES CR
LUIS HERNÁN DE LA BARRA WYZER CL
DAVID CORTES Q&C INGENIERIA S.A.S. CO
PEDRO SAMUEL FLORES AITELECOM MX
PABLO RUIZ CONSORCIO RED UNO MX
RAFAEL RICARDO MORALES LÓPEZ REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES S.A.S. CO
DANIEL LINARES PUERTO ATH CO
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
SERGIO FORERO A TODA HORA CO
Dina Montoya Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
EDGAR PRIERES UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANTANAMO CU
HAROLD RUIZPEREZ CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CECAR CO
Miguel Angel Alvarez Gomez Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
ANDRES COY ALVIS SA AR
IVAN DARIO ALONSO A TODA HORA S.A CO
SAMUEL CARRASCO LLERENA UE SAN FELIPE NERI EC
BRIAN LEONARDO MELO AMX ARG AR
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RACK LODGE DATA CENTER CR
GUSTAVO ADOLFO RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA - UNAD CO
FERNANDO PAYRET ANTEL UY
LILIANA BUENAVENTURA SUPERINTENDENCIA NACIONAL DE SALUD CO
MATIAS CAVALLARO ANTINA AR
ANDERSON RINCON ECOMIL CO
LUIS ANTONIO SANCHEZ TAYLOR SOL CABLE VISION CO
SERGIO ABEL REYES REINOSO ESCUELA AGRÍCOLA PANAMERICANA EL ZAMORANO HN
DIEGO ROMERO ANTEL UY
PEDRO VERA ETAPA EP EC
Ramiro E-LIFE PARAGUAY S.A. PY
PABLO DAVID GONZALEZ ECOMIL SAS CO
CARLOS MARIO ELORZA LOPEZ ANDITEL CO
JESUS CONEJO BANSAT CO
REGMER GOMEZ GOBERNACION DEL ESTADO LARA VE
A AMÉSTICA CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
ORIBEL ORTEGA UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE PANAMÁ PA
RAUL CRUDELE SISTA S.A. AR
RICHARD PEREZ POSTOBON CO
NICOLÁS GREZZI ANTEL UY
HENRIQUE DE LOS SANTOS ROJAS SERPRO BR
LEANDRO BILBAO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
GERMAN EDUARDO JEREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE JUJUY AR
RAUL RUIZ CINTEL CO
MARCOS SALAZAR SINERGIA GYF VE
GABRIEL CAMBRONERO S RACK LODGE S.A. CR
Providers S.A. Ruiz Cormack PROVIDERS S.A. AR
FRANCISCO BALDERAS USEBEQ MX
JEAGNI SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE VE
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORNA OLIVA MINEDU PE
JOSE HARBEY CAICEDO CARRILLO O4IT CO
SOCRATES ROMERO SISTELG S.A.C. PE
JUAN DIEGO VILLARREAL CASTRO GCISP CR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
ANDRES MOLL INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES UY
ADRIAN TORRES UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA PE
ANDRÉS FELIPE COLLAZOS PERDOMO ESAP CO
CESAR TRUJILLO PASSWORD CO
ELOY HERNANDEZ NIC MX MX
MAGDA YAMILE ALFONSO DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO DE PROSPERIDAD SOCIAL CO
EMILIO CABALLERO TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY MX
GUSTAVO LEÓN CGO BUSINESS GENERAL OUTSOURCING CO
MILTON PINZON SECRETARIA DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO CO
WILMER SARANGO ETAPA EP EC
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
SERGIO SAADE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE TUCUMAN AR
ALEXANDER SANCHEZ ECOMIL SAS CO
JAIRO ALDANA ALVAREZ MINTIC CO
ALEXANDER CLAVIJO BANCO AGRARIO DE COLOMBIA CO
BENJAMIN MACIAS BENJAMIN MACIAS QRGOTE CO
FAVIAN SUA ECOMIL S.A.S CO
HUSEIN GOMEZ CLARO CO
JOSE BONILLA EKIT CO
ANDRES ABRIL ECOMIL SAS CO
PEDRO NEL LOPEZ CASTELLANOS UPTC-SOGAMOSO CO
JORGE ELIECER GONZALEZ DIAZ MINISTERIO DE SALUD Y PROTECCIÓN SOCIAL CO
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
EDGAR ALFONSO GODOY LÓPEZ NDV SAS CO
FERNANDO ALIRIO CONTRERAS SÁNCHEZ MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
JOHN FREDY PEREZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE CO
DIEGO ZABALA NNOVAIT AR
NELSON SUAREZ ING. DE SISTEMAS PE
MARIO ALEJANDRO GARCÍA SECRETARÍA DISTRITAL DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO CO
ALEXIS ANTELIZ INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC-VE) VE
ANTONIO LOBO NIC COSTA RICA CO
RAYIH BOU ORM INFOTIC S.A. CO
HAROLD EDWIN QUIROGA GONZALEZ QUIROGA ADVANCED CO
FREDY GOMEZ TECNOLOGIA CO
IVAN FELIPE TOLEDO MEDINA ETB CO
DIEGO ROZO FUNDACION NUEVOS HORIZONTES CO
GERMÁN VILLAFRADE LA BANCA DE QUINIELAS UY
MELISA INSAURRALDE ARSAT AR
DANIEL MONDRAGÓN NIC CR CR
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE CONSULTORIA CO
JESUS CANASTERO MCE NET SOLUTIONS CO
DIEGO UNKUCH CENTROSUR EC
HÉCTOR PÁEZ CAÑÓN MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.A.S CO
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ VARELA UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
CARLOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO HV TELEVISION CO
JIMMY CHARLY HUANACO GUTIÉRREZ COTAP LTDA. BO
SHIRLEY DIOSSANA GARAY LAGOS ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
MANUEL QUEVEDO SV-TESA1-LACNIC - TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA DINARDAP EC
GABRIEL ANDRES ALZATE ACUÑA UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
JOSÉ CÁRDENAS ENTEL PERÚ PE
FERNANDO LARA ESPE EC
CARLOS LABBE SERVICIOS DE INTERNET WMAX LIMITADA CL
ALEJANDRO DEL CAMPO D+D AR
LEONARDO RAUL FEDERICO VILLEGAS CASA MAPOCHA AR
MIGUEL PALACIOS TIGO GUATEMALA GT
Samuel Ynoa Ynoa TELEVIADUCTO S.R.L. DO
RAMIRO HERRERA TUTORIALIZA.ME, NETWORKING + EC
GUSTAVO SANTIAGO TELCONET EC
DIEGO GUARANDA CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
RAFA B I. E. S. CIUDAD JARDÍN ES
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY