15

Jul

Webinar - Participación de América Latina en IETF

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 - Wednesday, July 15, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
Adolfo Baptista FUNDAREDES VE
William Rogelio Marchand Niño UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
Marcelo Miranda SICOOB CONFEDERAÇÃO BR
Michelle Garcia CARIBBEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION TT
Adriana Arteaga UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
GREGORIO MANZANO CARRIER CONTRACTOR VE
JEAGNI SANCHEZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE (INTT) VE
Danny Alex Lachos Perez UNIVERSITY OF CAMPINAS (UNICAMP) BR
JOSÉ ECHENIQUE FREELANCE VE
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Leidy Johana Alarcon Moya ISEC CO
Ingrid del Carmen Aguilar Espadas INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MERIDA MX
DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA S.A.S DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
Pamela Rosario Garrido Yañez CMT MX
Hernan Stockebrand ALMA - ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER ARRAY CL
Nicolas Ovando ALMA - ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER ARRAY CL
Luis Alberto Cañón Mendieta TELEFONICA CO
MARIA INES ROBLES AALTO UNIVERSITY FINLAND AR
MARCELO PALMA SALAS UNICAMP - UMSA BO
Emir Sosa CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
LUISA SILVA COMMNET EC
Eunis Viscarra COMTECO LTDA BO
Soporte ACH Colombia ACH COLOMBIA CO
Ivan Diaz Gonzalez MVS NET, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Eliézer Elizondo Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Ernesto Ferrigna SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
SANDRA CÉSPEDES UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Cesar Nuñez CRAWFORD CL
ALBANO COFRE COLSECOR COOPERATIVA AR
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Alexander Ramon Perez Hernandez TELECOMUNICACIONES TCONNECT CA VE
Adania Isabella Pulido Gonzalez NET UNO, C.A. VE
Christian Vega NETWALKERS BO
DUSTIN ROJER UTS (AN-UTSU-LACNIC) AN
LUIS ALBERTO ARANA NUÑEZ TELECEL BO
Darwin Silva Oliva LOGICALIS BOLIVIA BO
Jefa de Division TI / M. Interior Chile MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR Y DE SEGURIDAD PUBLICA - GOBIERNO DE CHILE CL
Malen Gallardo PROZCENTER AR
Aleksandr Quito Perez COMWIFI TELECOMUNICACIONES E.I.R.L PE
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Wilfred Torres Cerón MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Juan Carlos Sotelo Céspedes TIGO BOLIVIA BO
SILVIA CALMON DE ALBUQUERQUE CEFET-MG BR
Pablo Vaz INIA UY
Gustavo ramirez MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Dorothy Gellert Gellert N/A US
Maria E. Guaño Alvarez ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICA DE CHIMBORAZO EC
JUAN BARBADILLO OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
Jenny Suero COMPAÑÍA DOMINICANA DE TELÉFONOS, C. POR A. - CODETEL DO
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL BO
KELKYRA FRAGUEIRO ISOC CAPÍTULO PANAMÁ PA
Eunice Alejandra Pérez Coello CMT MX
Diego de León ANTEL UY
VERÓNICA MIRÓ TRANSDATOS S.A. AR
CLAUDIA DIAZ INSTITUTO ESPECIALIZADO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES LOYOLA DO
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN MX
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
LUIS OBERTO INTEGRACION DE TECNOLOGIAS MOVILES ITM C.A. US
SÁVYO VINÍCIUS DE MORAIS UFRJ BR
Fernando Bravo M. VIRUTEX ILKO S.A. CL
Jenifer López UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Adriana Chin CTM MX
PATRICIA VARGAS ISP YALE LAW SCHOOL US
Wilson Gomez Barrionuevo WILSON FERNANDO GÓMEZ BARRIONUEVO EC
ALVARO RETANA FUTUREWEI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US
ISRAEL ROSAS INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) MX
ANGGIE BRICENO CALDERON INTERNEXA AR
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
LAURA MARGOLIS INTERSYS URUGUAY UY
Nayreth González AUTORIDAD NACIONAL PARA LA INNOVACIÓN GUBERNAMENTAL PA
MARÍA INÉS ABARRATEGUI F. ALBREMATICA SA AR
Claudia Inostroza RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
JORDI PALET MARTINEZ THE IPV6 COMPANY ES
Cecilia Ruiz COMNET GT
Rafael Morales REALTIME CO
Roberto Daniel Rodriguez Huicab GOBIERNO YUCATAN MX
Alicia Arbelo MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR UY
Oswaldo Solis NETCABLE PE
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
CAROLINA CAEIRO LACNIC UY
EDWIN SALAZAR CISCO SYSTEMS MX
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
MARCELA ORBISCAY IANIGLA CONICET - GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Wilbert Rojas SSA SISTEMAS NI
Lia Solis LACNOG BO
GERARDO JOSE VENIER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
Raymundo Roman Reynoso GRUPO SIAYEC MX
La Previsora Seguros LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
ADRIANA RIVERO LACNIC-STAFF UY
DAVID MENDEZ AVIDTEL E.U. CO
Leonardo Calderón Monge JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Osvaldo Navarro JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Luis M Barral CONVERGENCIA INALÁMBRICA S.A. DE C.V. MX
Alfonso Boza CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Eric Folch COOP DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PLOTTIER LTDA AR
JHESHUA DANNAND JARED LARROTA ALFEREZ UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Jose Julio Enrique Rubilar Elgueta AKY TELECOM SPA CL
Alain Lamadrid Vallina MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Grupo ZGH SpA GRUPO ZGH SPA CL
Pascal Gift Masaka PLANET TELECOM COLOMBIA S.A.S ZM
DIEGO FIGUEROA INSITEL S.A.S. CO
Diego Armando Ruiz Giraldo CELSIA COLOMBIA S.A. E.S.P. CO
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Manfred Klassen MEGANET S.R.L. PY
Saleem Mohammed AMPLIA COMMUNICATIONS LTD. TT
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR