27

Nov

Actualizacion sobre temas de IPv6

Wednesday, November 27, 2019 - Wednesday, November 27, 2019

Nombre Organización Pais
Roberto Yamamoto CLARO RD DO
ALEXIS ANTELIZ INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC-VE) VE
Renato Cabral CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DO RECIFE BR
Miguel Angel Alvarez Gomez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Bruno Roveda QUINAR S.R.L. AR
Nefte Avila MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
MARCELO ADRIAN VITALE FUNDACION PROYDESA AR
juan ramon benitez lam LUMENET COMUNICACIONES S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Juan Atencio U. LA TORRE DEL VIGIA A.R. MX
Roque Hernandez ARNECOM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Cristian Camilo Camacho Saenz UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS CO
Jose Ramirez NETWORK SPEED C.A VE
Ariel Maldonado VER TV S.A. AR
Erik Aspilcueta NABA COM, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Esteban Ramirez UST GLOBAL DE MEXICO SA DE CV MX
Federico Yemes ENREDES S.A. AR
Cristian Zarate DEXTERA SAS CO
Joan Fernando Bejarano Arias DEXTERA CO
Networking Redes PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
Hermes Quintero Pinargote UEFMA EC
Soporte TI PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
NOC Admin MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
Javier Kohan ENREDES S.A. AR
CARLOS TAFFERNABERRY GRIDTICS UTN FRM AR
Jesus Arrieche QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Julio Cesar ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Marcos Alcayaga PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
Armando Ajarem López Mora ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Willian Coitinho TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Andrés Pérez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE CHIHUAHUA MX
GUILLERMO ALFREDO BUESO ORTEGA TRABAJO INDEPENDIENTE CR
Jaem Antonio Nájera Vallejo SERVICIOS DR DE MÉXICO SA DE CV MX
Alfio Jose Muchut LOS AMORES S.A. AR
Martín Palomo UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Dante Renda ARLINK S.A. AR
Alberto Chichizola OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES S.A.C. PE
Gallegos Cielo Tobias INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Ulises Bajonero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Fabian Franco Gallego UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
guadalupe estrada PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Abraham Gonzalez COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Alexander Castillo TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Administracion IP (Dedicado) TECNOWIND S.A. UY
David Rivero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Erick Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Zugasti RADIOMOVIL DIPSA, S.A. DE C.V. MX
System Admin TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Michelle Delli Santi AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Daniel Romero NEWCOM PERU PE
Jorge Alvarez CURCI DOMINGO ALEJANDRO AR
DARIO HIGUERA DHM CO
Juan David Jimenez BT LATAM COLOMBIA S.A. CO
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
OPS TEAM IPTP NETWORKS S.A.C. PE
Javier Dusek ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
Glenn Peace ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CIENCIAS CR
Cesar Caballero Toñanez PLANET S.A. PY
Ramon Flores TECOMUNICA NICARAGUA NI
Anthony Fermin QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Carlos Querales QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Emilio Villalba ITAIPU PY
Nestor Alonso GENERAL SOFTWARE INC. CU
Angel Padilla INPLANET EC
Sergio Denis Uria Colque SETEL CHUQUISACA BO
LUIS HERNÁN DE LA BARRA WYZER CL
Victor Esquives VICTOR FERNANDO SECLEN ESQUIVES PE
RAFAEL IGNACIO SANDOVAL MORALES IPV6 TECHNOLOGY - ACADEMIA IPV6 - MESA SECTORIAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - IPV6 FORUM COLOMBIA CO
ROBERTO TORRES SANDER ITC GT
Margarita Maria Londono Ruiz UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
EDWIN FRANCO SAR HN
Javier Valsecchi FIBERNEXT SRL AR
Jhon Serrano QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Sol del Paraguay SOL S.A TRANSPORTE Y TURISMO AR
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ B. C.HERNANDEZ@RENATA.EDU.CO RENATA CO
David Mauricio Rodríguez SUPERINTENDENCIA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DOMICILIARIOS CO
Cristian Medina CONSEJO FEDERAL DE INVERSIONES AR
Celsa Sanchez Sanchez NIC CHILE CL
Felipe Rosales PIRLET SV
Daniel Linares Puerto ATH CO
MICHAEL BRAYAN ROJAS BERMEO PERSONAL CO
Valeria Saul UVM CAMPUS MERIDA MX
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
wilson henry inoñan vidaurre NINGUNA PE
CESAR ENRIQUE PADILLA SUAREZ INDRA CO
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
darwin lemoine LOCKEY VE
Santiago Gutierrez FIBERLUX S.A.C PE
Gastón Palacio ESTABLECIMIENTO CASCADA BLANCA S.A AR
JUAN ROBLEDO SELCOMP INGENIERÍA CO
VISIONMAGICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA VISIONMAGICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA EC
CLAUDIA YARAZHET OBELE SANCHEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE MEXICO MX
Arturo Raymundo EPIC QUEEN MX
Ruby Medina FGE MX
Jonathan Umana TIGO COSTA RICA CR
RICHARD ANDERSON OCAMPO GIRALDO NOTHING CO
Fernando Carvajal Cabrera EMCALI TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
ABA Wisp POZO BUSTOS MARIA CARINA AR
Nicolas Benitez ECOM CHACO SA AR
Rafael Norberto Carrillo Ravw DEPARTAMENTO DE CALDAS CO
VERÓNICA BADILLO TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
JULIAN ANDRES CORTES ALARCON INDRA CO
Carlos Mercado AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Niyer Natan Hernandez Reina SENA CO
Jesus Agelvis SERVICIOS IJ VE
Joel Vásquez AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PA
diego fuquen CENTURYLINK CO
MARIA ELENA DARAHUGE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL AVELLANEDA AR
Edgardo Figuera TV ZAMORA, CABLE NETWORK VE
REINIER SUAREZ LOPEZ EMSPROT CU
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
Hebert Ladera Castillo ERREME CONSTRUCCIONES VE
FRANK JOSUÉ VIGIL VEGA MES CU
Alfredo Alejandro Morales Mora UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL DEL TÁCHIRA VE
RAÚL MESCUA MTC PE
Hernando Rodríguez UNVIERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
MARIO HENRIQUEZ ENTEL CHILE S.A. CL
Alvarado Juan CORPORACION SLJ, C.A VE
VICTOR MADERA DIVIX S.A.S. CO
Abel Dominguez BELLA VISTA SAT S.A. AR
Yago Torres EEST7 AR
JUAN MARTINEZ GOMEZ 2RED MX
CARLOS ALBERTO VICENTE ALTAMIRANO NOC UNAM MX
Damian Dominguez TELECENTRO S.A. AR
JORGE SAAVEDRA LOCKNET CO
Darío Ernesto Fernández RESEARCH SRL AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Roger Ortiz CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
ALEJANDRO VULCANO MI CASA AR
Kevin Rodriguez CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Yessid Duvan Espitia Ortiz MICROHARD CO
Daniel Arturo Salazar BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL VE
JUAN CARLOS PIÑEROS GARCIA UNAL CO
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Juan Jose Olivella Crespo SUPERINTENDENCIA DEL SUBSIDIO FAMILIAR CO
DIEGO OSORIO LOCKNET S.A. CO
Luis Alexander Martinez Ortiz CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
JULIO CESAR OSORIO JIMENEZ AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Andres Cartin UNIVERSIDAD U LATINA SRL CR
Diego Andrés Ipuz García NINGUNA CO
Diego Suarez AXITY CO
Alveiro Betancur Diossa UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTIOQUIA CO
Guillermo Galvis SED-BOGOTÁ CO
JAIME CABRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS DE GUATEMALA GT
ANDRES RAUL VILLARROEL TECNORED SA AR
Fernando Morales TELSTAR S.A. UY
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
MARCO T. CALDERON S. OPENLINK CO
David Vilchez ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANEMERICANA INC. (ZAMORANO) HN
MARIA LEYDY GUACHETÁ GUACHETÁ MEDIA COMMERCE CO
Remondino Pablo Alejandro CABLE TV SRL AR
Hector Rodriguez MUNICIPIO DE SOPO CO
Andrea Arbelaez X CO
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Jorge Ojeda RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
Juan Vargas BANCO FINANDINA CO
John Anderson Paez Herrera BANCO FINANDINA S.A. CO
Ruben Escobar DEXTERA SAS CO
MAURICIO ATUESTA DEXTERA CO
MAXIMILIANO CONTRERAS LIPPAC CL
POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR