01

Oct

Global trends and deployment statistics

Tuesday, October 1, 2019 - Tuesday, October 1, 2019

Nombre Organización Pais
HÉCTOR JAIME ÁVILA LÓPEZ MUNICIPIO DE CIÉNEGA CO
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALLES TORRES COEFICIENTE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Jorge Narvaez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Amira Tomala IN.PLANET S. A EC
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Javier Hidalgo IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Christopher Franco IN.PLANET S. A EC
Cristian Ortiz IN.PLANET S. A EC
JOSÉ TOWNSEND CORPORACIÓN FAVORITA EC
Fernando Soto SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
PABLO A. RUIDIAZ M. CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ DE LA SOCIEDAD INTERNET - ISOCPANAMÁ PA
ANDREA KATHERINE CASTANEDA MESA FRACTALIA CO
SHAWN MELVILLE IPSUM TECHNOLOGIES TT
RAICHEL FRANCISCA DIGICEL CW
PENELOPE O'LEARY ADDREX US
CHARLY GREAUX GLABTECH FX
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ SANTA BARBARA UTILITIES CW
PABLO PENA RENATA CO
ROGER STEVEN QUIÑONES ORJUELA RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA (RENATA) CO
Charles Lee Ying TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO TT
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
JEFFREY SCHMIDT UOC CW
CANDIA ALFRED CIVNIC ASSOCIATES TT
NORBEY GONZALO GARCIA ROJAS POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
RICARDO ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN OESIA CO
ELY PEREZ INTELIX VE
JANNETT IBAÑEZ AGENCIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACIÓN EN BOLIVIA BO
Vincen Guillermo Angulo Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE SAN CARLOS R.L. (COOPELESCA R.L.) CR
KLAAS WESTRIK DIGICEL ARUBA AW
SANTIAGO ESTRAXIZ PRIVADA ES
CHARLTON DONKER CARICERT CW
LUIS LADEIRA UNIVERSITY OF CURACAO CW
LEO MADURO DIGICEL AW
KAREEM TAYLOR TELEIOS SYSTEMS LIMITED TT
JEAN SONY M LOUIS CHARLES IDB / COUNTRY OFFICE OF HAITI HT
ILBER JOSE ANGULO RODRIGUEZ ZULIA SISTEMAS CO
KION ORR TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO COMPUTER SOCIETY TT
DONOVAN SMITH OPEN NETWORK TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS INC BB
NESTOR CARDOZO NUCLEO S.A. PY
AARON SMITH THE MITCHELL GROUP LR
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Santiago Gutierrez FIBERLUX S.A.C PE
Lia Solis Montaño ENTEL S.A. - ENTELNET BO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
JOSE JOSE FIGUEREDO MATUTE HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD AR
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Providers S.A. PROVIDERS S.A. AR
GERMAN PARADISI CPCE AR
ARIEL KAPUSTIANSKY NINGUNA AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY