21

Apr

Webinar: DNS & IPv6

Thursday, April 21, 2016 - Thursday, April 21, 2016

Nombre Organización Pais
Sergio Eduardo Soto Galindo UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE CIUDAD JUAREZ MX
PAUL ZAMBRANO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
YESSICA PRADA CANTV VE
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ MONTENEGRO TRANSTEL S.A. CO
RENZO HORACIO VELÁZQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
JUAN ANDRÉS LUNA LALALA AR
SANIE ELIZABETH BENITEZ BENITEZ UFINET PARAGUAY SA PY
Ariel Sebastian Weher ALBERTO OSCAR GENOVESE AR
LUIS SILVA SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA UY
JUAN PABLO GIMENEZ ESTUDIANTE UY
Puerta Marcelo Fabian UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
RAFAEL TAVERAS NAPDELCARIBE DO
ALEXANDRINE GAUVIN CENTR BE
IVONNE RODRIGUEZ NIC.PR US
MAYCOL ANDRES SANCHEZ ACEVEDO UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA CO
KELEN MIREYA LAPO LAPO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
JOHNSON OLUATA JOHNSON OLUATA & CO NG
LINDSAY MIETH FOMENTO E INVESTIGACIÓN INTEGRAL SC MX
DEWAR RICO BAUTISTA UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER OCAÑA CO
IVAN ALARCON AVILA CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DEL HUILA - CORHUILA CO
Monica Soliño SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
JEAN RUBIO GANDALF COMUNICACIONES VE
CARLOS ANDRES PULGARIN EMPRESA DE RECURSOS TECNOLOGICOS ERT CO
CHRISTIAN TORRES ARCOM CO
IVÁN MÉNDEZ ALVARADO UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA CO
LEYDI JOHANNA TAMARA RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA CO
DIEGO ANAYA PADILLA CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DEL CARIBE CECAR CO
LUCIANO MINUCHIN ABUSIX AR
JOSÉ VICENTE PALACIO HERNÁNDEZ UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA CO
ERICK YESID ROJAS ARRIETA ARCOM CO
MAURICIO GONZÁLEZ CLARO CO
DONALD ORTEGON CLARO CO
JESUS ENRIQUE TRIVINO RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA CO
BYRON HERNANDEZ ARCOM CO
IVAN ANDRES BLANCO POLANIA UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA CO
MIGUEL ZAMBRANO CANTV VE
ELIBETH CASTILLO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESTUPIÑAN CALDERON PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD JAVERIANA CO
ELIZABETH GUERRERO VARELA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
SAMUEL TORRES GANDALF COMUNICACIONES VE
JUAN JOSE COLLANTES NIC.EC EC
ROBERTO MELGAR INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA GT
JULIO CESAR YANES POLO UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA CO
CLARA COLLADO NIC .DO DO
DAVID RÍOS RED CIENTÍFICA PERUANA - NIC .PE PE
MARGARITA RICO CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CO
Karina Alarcon UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
RODRIGO BADILLA MINISTERIO DE VIVIENDA Y ASENTAMIENTOS HUMANOS CR
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ CUERVO UNIVERSIDAD COLEGIO MAYOR DE CUNDINAMARCA CO
WILFREDO PORRAS CCSS CR
YORDAN OSMAR ROJAS UZCÁTEGUI UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
MAYERLY MORILLO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
MARIO COLINDRES INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
JUAN CARLOS FISCHER FUNDACIÓN INNOVAT AR
EDWIN LADINO RTVC CO
LUZ MARINA CARVAJAL G UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
MIGUEL ANTONIO MEDINA PARRA CONTRALORIA CO
EDWIN MORENO SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE AMBIENTE CO
SLOAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ UNAL CO
EMILIANO DEIGO FERNÁNDEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CÓRDOBA AR
CELSA SÁNCHEZ CORPORACIÓN DIGITEL C.A VE
CARLOS DE JESUS CORPORACION DIGITEL VE
SERGIO HURTADO TELECOMUNICACIONES VE
MARCO GARMENDIA DIRECTV VENEZUELA VE
DORIS QUINTERO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL POLITÉCNICA DE LA FUERZA ARMADA (UNEFA) VE
FABIAN DONATO UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS CO
JOSE RAUL ROMERO MERA COLNODO CO
OMAR ROMERO UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA CO
MAURICIO RUGELIS FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD DE AMERICA CO
MARIO MENJIVAR UNIVERSAL CABLE SV
CRISTIAN CAMILO MARTÍNEZ SASTOQUE FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARÍA DEL ÁREA ANDINA CO
GUSTAVO HEREDIA UTN CÓRDOBA AR
FELIPE TRIBALDOS CLOUDFLARE, INC US
ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA CANTV VE
DAVID GIL UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA CO
ROSA MORET CANTV VE
JOAN RODRIGUEZ POLITECNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO CO
FEDERICO CHEVEZ DNII HN
ALEJANDRO MEZA BARBA KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
ANDRES CHAPARRO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
WILDE JENNER SOCORRO ARIAS TEREC CO
DANIEL FONQUE ICC-COLOMBIA CO
ÉLISSON DIONES CAZUMBÁ CERQUEIRA PINTO YOUTH OBSERVATORY BR
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
LIBARDO MUNEVAR MI CONSULTORES / UNIVERSIDAD EL BOSQUE CO
LUZ ADRIANA ROA BOHORQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
OSCAR AGUDELO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
JUAN MARCEL VARGAS BERNAL UNIVERSIDAD LA GRAN COLOMBIA CO
SAMID ANDRES PAEZ ZAMUDIO UNIVERSIDAD EAN CO
LUIS GONCALVES NETUNO VE
CARLOS MARIO MENDOZA RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
HELDIS LIZARAZO APC COLOMBIA CO
JOAQUIN LEAL CONTRALORIA GENERAL CO
CARLOS BERNAL UNIVERSIDAD PILOTO CO
JAIDER OSPINA NAVAS UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
JUAN DAVID PRADO UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
HARRY SALCEDO CANTV VE
EDWIN ALVAREZ ING TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
JOSÉ GUILLERMO PÉREZ VALERO UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA CO
ZOILA CALDERON CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPÚBLICA CO
ANTONIO SANCHEZ CNU-OPSU VE
ENRIQUE RENE CAMACHO BERASTEGUI CANTV VE
ROBERTH GONZALEZ AGUILAR UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA VE
JOHANN ARAUJO IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA VE
CHRISTIAN DELGADO CANTV VE
PABLO POSKAL IT SERVICIOS DE VENEZUELA S.A. VE
RUTH DE CELIS CANTV VE
JESSY ALBARRAN CANTV VE
KAREN HERNÁNDEZ ICT CR
DANIEL FORTE UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL CORDOBA AR
Jamie Black BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
ALEXIS ANTELIZ INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC-VE) VE
JULIAN DUNAYEVICH NIC ARGENTINA AR
IVAN HERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
JUAN GUARDAPUCLLA ITALTEL PERU SAC PE
ANGEL BARRIOS DICOFANB VE
YESSENIA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ MOSQUERA MEDIA NETWORKS LATIN AMERICA PE
JORGE IGNACIO BUSTACARA VELANDIA RED UNIVERSITARIA METROPOLITANA DE BOGOTÁ - RUMBO CO
EDWIN BUSTAMANTE CONATEL VE
LUIS BARROETA CANTV VE
FRANCISCO OCTAVIO MARQUEZ REYES CANTV VE
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE SALTILLO MX
JOSÉ MORENO BANESCO BANCO INTERNACIONAL VE
MAGDIEL GUTIERREZ BYTECOM INC PA
LUISANNYS COLLINS LOPEZ CANTV VE
DENNIS URBINA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
JOSÉ IGNACIO VARELA LACNIC DEBOGON TESTER UY
DARWIS QUINTERO UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
LUCIANO SETTEMBRI LUCIANO SETTEMBRI(LEMMON INTERNET) AR
EDSON HERNANDEZ CLARO EL SALVADOR SV
ESTEBAN METHOL COTECAL AR
GIRLEY MARGIOTTA UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
JONATAN PINO GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A. VE
ARNOLDO MULLER MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN PABLO DE HEREDIA CR
MARCOS BETTUCCI UNC AR
MARCOS GONZALEZ CANTV VE
Jose Pardo COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
CARLOS ARJONA QUIJANO OPTIMOS TECHNOLOGIES PANAMA PA
OSVALDO FIGUEIRA GANDALF COMUNICACIONES VE
PATRICIA ALVARADO CANTV VE
MILAGROS RUBIO GANDALF COMUNICACIOMES VE
JESÚS ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ COMPAÑÍA ANÓNIMA NACIONAL TELÉFONOS DE VENEZUELA VE
KARINA SIMMONS MINISTERIO DEL PODER POPULAR PARA LA EDUCACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA, CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGÍA VE
DIEGO ALEJANDRO LAVERDE ZULETA INTERNEXA S.A CO
TEISA IP ADMINISTRATOR TEISA PY
JHONATHAN CANEDO GOMES VIA LINK TELECOM BR
FERNANDO BANEGAS TIGO HN
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
LEONARDO BARRETO FLOREZ ARCHIVO GENERAL DE LA NACION CO
SHUBERT ALEXIS CASTRO MEZA S/N EC
SERGIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA AMORIM FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF ALAGOAS BR
MARCOS SALAZAR SINERGIA GYF VE
HAROLD ARCOS INTERNAUTA VENEZUELA VE
DIEGO BOLIVAR ACH COLOMBIA CO
JOSÉ FERNANDO CASTRO DOMÍNGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE GUERRERO/UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE LA REGIÓN NORTE DE GUERRERO MX
ISAIAS DOMINGUEZ TELECOMUNICACIONES MOVILNET VE
NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO NIC.BR BR
AGUASANTA GARCIA VISUAL CONTACT VE
HUGO PAGOLA FACULTAD DE INGENIERIA UBA AR
JORGE GONZALEZ UNIVERSIDAD CENTRO OCCIDENTAL LISANDRO ALVARADO VE
JUAN CARLOS VILLALBA CARDENAS COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO CO
FERNANDO OLVERA UNAM MX
JOSE LUIS TELLEZ CUARTAS GODOY CORDOBA ABOGADOS S.A.S. CO
DAVID JULIAN CABRA PATIÑO COMFAMA CO
ARIEL CUESTA BVNET S.A AR
VICTOR PINEDA ZANDOVAL TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
John Benavides DIRECTV COLOMBIA LTDA. CO
DIRCEU LOZANO OSORIO S3 WIRELESS COLOMBIA CO
Pablo Moran TELECENTRO S.A. AR
ROBERTO CAMACHO SMARTNETT MX
JHON FREDY OCORO HURTADO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CAUCA CO
EDWIN CAMACHO AUTONOMA DEL CAUCA CO
WILMER MIGUEL SARANGO TORRES ETAPA EP - ECUADOR EC
CESAR AUGUSTO ARBOLEDA ZORRO TELMEX COLOMBIA S.A. CO
WILLIAM GARZON WISP INTERNET ECUADOR EC
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO ISOC VENEZUELA VE
LAURY OSORIO TELEFONIA CELULAR S.A (TIGO HONDURAS) HN
JOSE IRIAS TIGO HONDURAS HN
PATRICIA NAVAS CABLE TICA CR
DAVID BARAHONA TELEFÓNICA CELULAR S.A HN
CESAR MADRID ROSALES MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V. HN
JOSE AUGUSTO MONTENEGRO ENLACE SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS SRL AR
JAIME BAUTISTA BELIZE NETWORK INFORMATION CENTRE BZ
CRISTIAN ESCOBAR REYTEL HN
DAVID MEJIA AXS BOLIVIA BO
JULIO COPLIN NAP DEL CARIBE DO
RAFAEL KANAGUSUKU AFI¨P AR
ESTEBAN CARRIÓN ANTEL UY
NICOLAS CORTES SILICA NETWORKS AR
WASHINGTON RODRIGO JAPÓN MINGA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
ROBERTO LOZA AXS BOLIVIA S.A. BO
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ SECIU - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA REPÚBLICA - URUGUAY UY
ROBERTO SCHIAVELLO COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE EL CALAFATE AR
ALEJANDRO BRUSCO SECIU - UDELAR UY
JUAN PABLO RAMÓN SARANGO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
JUAN ARRIAGADA REUNA CL
RUBEN MICHELI POSSUMUS SRL AR
Gabriela Gutierrez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
SERVICOOP S.A. SERVICOOP S.A. AR
LUIS EDUARDO BARRETO SANTAMARIA RENATA CO
CARLOS BADILLA IMN CR
JORGE EVANGELISTA ILO PE
OSCAR ALEJANDRO LUNA CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MÉXICO MX
MARTÍN MAÑANA LACNIC - STAFF UY
Ulises Bajonero Bajonero Corona UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
CIRO VIVAS INTERNEXA CL
OSCAR VAZQUEZ PRIVADA MX
JULIO ALBEIRO SOSA ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE CO
EDWIN QUIÑONES RED NACIONAL ACADÉMICA DE TECNOLOGÍA AVANZADA - RENATA CO
CESAR COELLO PERELLI PACIFICBUSINESS EC
ARMANDO MIGUEL QUIROGA MONTERO AMÉRICA MÓVIL PERÚ SAC PE
LEONARDO MALVAR LOGICALIS URUGUAY S. A. UY
EDUARDO FAUNDEZ ZAPATA GRUPO GTD CL
OSCAR SILVA BRANDT TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. CL
Jesus E Espinoza GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
ERICK LOBO MARIN CONTRALORÍA GENERAL DE LA REPÚBLICA CR
GUSTAVO LLANQUILEO COMPAÑIA TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
FLAVIO CALDEIRO LOGICALIS UY
MARCO TULIO MUNOZ SANCHEZ METRONET HN
MARCEL RIOS LOGICALIS URUGUAY UY
EMP. DE SERV. Y APLIC. TECNOLOGICAS SRL EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES TECNOLOGICAS SRL AR
ELERY ROMERO UNAH HN
CARLOS ZAPATA LUCANO OPTICAL TECHNOLOGIES SAC PE
OSCAR VIOLANTE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
DIEGO MACEDO LOGICALIS UY
SILVIA MOYA DURÁN NIC CR CR
CARLOS MARTE NAP DEL CARIBE DO
MARIO ENRIQUE MEDINA MERCADO COTAS RL BO
Edsel García Garcia UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
ROBERTO CUBERO INFORMÁTICA CR
JEFERSON IVAN DREON SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. PY
ARMANDO LOPEZ COLUMBUS NETWORKS EL SALVADOR SA DE CV SV
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
SANTIAGO JURADO LOGICALIS EC
LUIS DANIEL VARGAS RAMÍREZ MUNICIPALIDAD DE BELÉN CR
David Rivero Borja UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
ROGELIO GONZALEZ BANCO FAMILIAR SAECA PY
MARCOS ANTONIO MERCADO VAZQUEZ RED 7 MX
ANDRES GARCIA TELEFONICA PA
CARLOS CRISPIN MORALES LIRA KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
PAOLA PÉREZ INTERNET SOCIETY CAPITULO VENEZUELA VE
Wilberth Pérez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Jose Upia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
RAWEL LUCIANO NAP DEL CARIBE DO
CESAR MORERA MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION PUBLICA CR
DAVID ERNESTO MENA CAÑAS DIGICEL S.A. DE C.V. SV
VICTOR ARAKI IBM AR
IVAN PALACIOS IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
JULIO RODRIGUEZ TIGO GUATEMALA GT
ANGEL MANUEL ADAMES MONTAÑO NAP DEL CARIBE DO
HERNAN KOHNEN COMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS SRL AR
Niassa Peña UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Willian Parejas FIBERLUX S.A.C PE
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
HUASCAR ADRIAN GARCIA OCAÑA COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ORURO LTDA - COTEOR BO
Edgar Sinay INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
WALTER UMAÑA ROJAS SUGEVAL CR
JOSE JOSE FIGUEREDO MATUTE TELEFONICA VENEZOLANA C.A. VE
MAX ANGULO R GOBIERNO - CULTURA CR
MARCO TOMY PROGRAMA NACIONAL DE INNOVACIÓN AGRARIA - PNIA PE
LENIO ARIEL HORAS SYSTEMAS MICROINFORMATICOS AR
Luis Villegas Villegas TI SPARKLE ARGENTINA S.A US
CARLOS MATAMOROS NAVEGA HN
REBECA ESQUIVEL FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA CR
HUMBERTO VELASQUEZ REYTEL HN
ELIDIER MOYA MICITT - GOBIERNO DE COSTA RICA CR
JARIS AIZPRUA BARRIOS ECUADOR IPV6 EC
RENZO CLAVIJO ETB CO
Javier Moreno Figueredo UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
EDGAR CASTAÑEDA TIGO GUATEMALA GT
BRANDON YASSIR GATTAS RIVERA MEMMTRONET HN
ELDER GUSTAVO GUDIEL MORALES TELEFONICA MOVILES GUATEMALA S.A. GT
GREIVIN BARRANTES NAVARRO CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA DE COSTA RICA CR
EUGENIO BATISTA METRO MPLS PA
Manuel Muniz BLUE CONSULTING GROUP, S. A. GT
ANDRES FELIPE GIRALDO ALZATE INTERNEXA S.A. CO
ARLIN AGUILERA NETSYS HN
JUAN HERNANDEZ CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
LUIS MONTALVO MILLICOM CABLE HONDURAS S.A. DE C.V HN
MIGUEL ROMERO ESPINOZA COSETT LTDA. BO
BRUNO CHAMORRO RED PARAGUAYA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA PY
MARCIAL HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA CR
GASTON WAGNER SYT DATACENTER AR
ALVARO NAVAS LINETS CL
ESTEBAN BIANCO GIGARED S.A. AR
Adrian Amaya AMAYA CASAS INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
ANDRÉS FELIPE RENGIFO MARÍN INTERNEXA CO
CESAR CANO INTERNEXA CL
PATRICIO GORDILLO ECUADOR TELECOM EC
LEONARDO ESCOBAR VERA INFRAESTRUCTURA VIRTUAL CO
SEBASTIAN PIETERS LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
SANTA CRUZ AUGUSTO JULIAN SANTA CRUZ AUGUSTO JULIAN (SONYTEL) AR
ALDO FARELO IT CO
NOC NOC GIGARED AR
ALEJANDRO RIVERO COOP. ENERGÍA ELECT. Y OTROS SERVICIOS LAS VARILLAS AR
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
CECILIA MOLINA UNRC AR
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GARAY CONTRERAS ECUADORTELECOM EC
CARLOS MARIO ZAPATA GIRALDO INTERNEXA CO
DARIO TUSEDDU SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL AR
MARCELO GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE QUILMES AR
PABLO ZAPATA CNT EP. EC
LEONARDO SAAVEDRA PAYROLL BY ADP CL
LINKUP INTERNET S.R.L LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
PABLO PASCUTTI COYSPU AR
RODRIGO CARES TELEFÓNICA DEL SUR CL
JOSE RAUL MADERA OROPEZA INDOTEL DO
ANDRES GREGORI FRONTERA DIGITAL S.A. AR
CESAR CABALLERO T PLANET S.A. PY
MARTÍN MARCINKIEWIEZ COMPAÑIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. AR
ALEJANDRO SJEKAVICA TECNOWIND S.A. UY
Federico Abbona COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
VICTOR MANUEL PEREDA DUARTE UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE SAN LUIS POTOSI MX
CARLOS MATRANGOLO FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) AR
ALEX VARELA TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
FEDERICO DIALE FONEXA SA AR
SEBASTIAN VEGA FILLON WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
JOAQUIN GUTIERREZ CONTRALORIA GENERAL CR
RAUL IGNACIO BECETTE UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO AR
HERNÁN VERA SENATICS PY
JORGE WRIGHT LINKUP INTERNET SRL AR
JOHN HARLEN CHAVEZ LOZANO SUPER GIROS CO
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
LUIS FELIPES SALINAS CONTRERAS UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
JULIO CITARELLA CITARELLA S.A. AR
GUSTAVO JORGE GOLUBENKO COOVILROS UY
MATIAS COMBA TELVGG AR
EMILIANO TORAZZA COOVILROS AR
FERNANDO SOUTO DEDICADO SA UY
ROBERTO AGUSTIN ALICIARDI COOP. DE OBRAS Y SERV. PUB. LTDA. DE RIO TERCERO AR
MARCO APPENDINO EMPRESA PROVINCIOAL DE ENERGIA DE CORDOBA AR
COOPERATIVA DE SERV. PUB. DE C.C. Y J.M. COOPERATIVA COLONIA CAROYA AR
CESAR HUAMANI HERRERA NETLINE PERU SA PE
JOSE BRUNO VOZELIA SA ES
ESTEBAN MENDEZ TIER4 SERVICES CR
DIANA VALDES CABLE AND WIRELESS PANAMA PA
VICTOR MANUEL RECARTE GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
ENZO PICERO SONENBURG ZGLOBALHOST LTDA. CL
ROBERTO ALVARADO GTD INTERNET CL
WLADIMIR LOMBEIDA AUSTRONET EC
JESUS ZULETA LINETS CHILE SPA CL
GENESIS ESPINAL SOLUCIONES CENTRAL DO
HARIM BRAVILA TIGO GUATEMALA GT
VICTOR FERNANDEZ SHELL CAPSA AR
JUAN DIPLAKIZ CORPORACIÓN LA PRENSA PA
MARIO ROCHA TIGOBUSINESS NICARAGUA NI
JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ CANTV VE
RAMON FLORES NINGUNA NI
CARLOS KATTAN INTEKA S.A HN
Jessica Arostegui BT LATAM PERU S.A.C. PE
CARLOS OMAR DE LA ROSA DELFIN UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL MX
CARLOS MAURICIO MONTENEGRO HERNÁNDEZ SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE AMBIENTE CO
Sergio Horbik horbik VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A. AR
DIEGO LAU CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
JEYNER MARTINEZ ITELKOM S.A.S CO
DARWIN JIMENEZ TEUNO EC
CHRISTIAN CHINCHILLA TELECABLE ECONOMICO TVE S.A. CR
SERGIO TENORIO TELECABLE ECONOMICO TVE S.A CR
Francisco de Jesús Orozco Ruiz Orozco Ruiz CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA TECNICA INDUSTRIAL MX
Jorge Humberto Pérez Pasillas MEGA CABLE, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
JOSE RIVAS ITELA CONSULTORES.COM VE
Ivan Velazquez CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
FELIX LOPEZ ITELA CONSULTORES.COM VE
FREDY CORREDOR RED UNO S.A CO
ERVIN JIMENEZ COMNET,S.A. GT
Humberto Zarco Magallón UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
JOEL ROSAS UNAM MX
RODERICK BEST ITELA CONSULTORES.COM VE
GABRIELLA SCAGLIETTI NIC COSTA RICA CR
JONATAN GABRIEL ARANGO ALZATE RED UNO S.A. CO
JORGE LUIS MENDOZA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONÓNOMA DE MÉXICO - UNAM MX
VICENTE HUAYLLA ALIGNET SAC PE
ANDRES CORDERO TIER4 SERVICES CR
ZULE SANCHEZ UNAM MX
HARRY ALEXANDER MORALES ARIAS INGENIERIA E INFORMATICA E.A.T CO
Fabio Castillo SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
ANGEL MOYA CANTV VE
JUAN CRETTON SERVICIOS S.A. AR
MARIANO MUSANTE PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
GLENN PEACE NIC COSTA RICA CR
ARIEL HAHN COOPERATIVA LUZ Y FUERZA DE LGSM LTDA. AR
YORDANO MOREL TELEVIADUCTO SRL DO
CARLOS ALEXANDER ESCOBAR PAZ ENLACEVISION S.A. DE C.V. SV
DIEGO HERNANDEZ BADILLA JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DE SERVICIOS ELECTRICOS DE CARTAGO (JASEC) CR
CARLOS F MORENO SERVER LODGE S.A. CR
GABRIEL MICHAUT CONEXIS S.R.L. AR
Miguel Clavijo DIGITAL TV CABLE DE EDMUND S.R.L. BO
ENLACEVISION S.A. DE C.V. ENLACEVISION SV
MICHAEL FABIAN RENNELLA DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
Tatiana Lorena Becerra Ossa ITELKOM CO
MARCO TORRES EL SALVADOR NETWORK, S.A. SV
CARLOS FRANCONI ENLACEVISION S.A. DE C.V. SV
ALEJANDRO CRUZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
FERNANDO BRENES HERNÁNDEZ JASEC CR
MIGUEL BRANTE INSACOM LIMITADA CL
OSCAR GOMEZ ROJAS EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES DE PEREIRA S.A. CO
JUAN JOSE CORDERO GOMEZ JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA DEL SERVICIO ELÉCTRICO MUNICIPAL DE CARTAGO(JASEC) CR
Mario Fernandez SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES NETSOUTH SPA CL
BRADLEY RICARDO FUQUENE MONROY TV AZTECA SUCURSAL COLOMBIA CO
ERLINGTON ESPINOZA COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER S.A CR
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
GABRIEL POBLETE IPXON NETWORKS AR
ROLIN AZMITIA TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES EL SALVADOR SV
JUAN CARLOS ENRIQUE DELGADO DELGADO MEGACABLE MX
Pablo Regunaga COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
RUBEN HIDALGO METRO MPLS PA
MIGUEL ANGEL MORANDI UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN AR
ROCIO CHICAS AYALA SERVICIOS DE TI GT
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TIGOBUSINESS NI
FARIDT CANAL BT LATAM CO
LEANDRO BILBAO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATA AR
JOSE MARTIN GOMEZ MEGACABLE MX
ISAIAS MONTELONGO PUEBLA TVI INTERNACIONAL MX
JULIO RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
CARLOS ALBERTO CELIS PGN CO
GALO PEREZ PANCHONET S.A. EC
JAVIER EDUARDO BERENGUE CIBERNEK SRL AR
DENNY ESPERANZA VELASQUEZ CASTRO CONSULNETWORKS S.A. E.S.P. CO
Harold Flores DATA MINERS S.A. ( RACKNATION.CR ) CR
JUAN PABLO CORRALES CORDERO GCI SERVICE PROVIDER S.A. CR
MAXIMILIANO CISNEROS GLOBALLOGIC AR
JUAN MARIN TEISA PY
Omar Santamaria HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ UFINET GT
CARLOS GUZMAN CEDIA EC
Javier crespo CEDIA EC
JORGE AMADO CLARO PANAMÁ PA
WILLY FERNANDEZ NUEVATEL BO
ISRAEL VILLANUEVA PROTEL I-NEXT MX
ADELA BARILLAS C&W BUSINESS GT
ANIBAL VERA ZENIX TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. EC
Javier López López TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
RENATO SALAZAR CABLE & WIRELESS GUATEMALA GT
JHOANY ANDRÉS PÉREZ NOREÑA CONSULNETWORK S.A. ESP CO
JOSE CARDENAS BT CO
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ AXESAT S.A CO
GIOVANNA CASTRO C&W CO
JOAQUIN SEGURA BANCO DEL PROGRESO DO
JORGE ALVAREZ TELEFONICA DEL SUR CL
JACKSON HARO ROMERO AMERICATEL PERU S.A. PE
FARID ENRIQUE CARMONA AVILA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL ABIERTA Y A DISTANCIA CO
GERENCIA TI Y SI ESCUELA SUPERIOR POLITECNICA DEL LITORAL EC
CARLOS R. GARCIA LORENZO COOP. ELECTRICA DE TODD LTDA AR
HELLMAN ROMAN PINZON GARCIA MEDIA COMMERCE PARTNERS CO
Juan Diego Gonzalez Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE SAN CARLOS R.L. (COOPELESCA R.L.) CR
CARLOS MURILLO GLOBENET. US
DIEGO SAAVEDRA DEDICADO TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
ALEJANDRO MELLA PATRIACELL, C.A. VE
JOSE ADRIAN ALFONZO CRUCERO DEL NORTE AR
IVAN ENG CABLEMAS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
CARLOS AROSEMENA PANAMA HOSTING TECHNOLOGIES PA
CARLOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO HV TELEVISION CO
OSCAR MANUEL MUÑOZ ESCALANTE SINERGY SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SAS CO
HORACIO TEDESCO COMISIÓN ELECTORAL LACNIC AR
MIJAIL NARIO DIRECTV PERU PE
Marvin Roberto Girón Fonseca UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Claudia Adriana García Martínez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
ADRIAN RAMIREZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
EDWIN AGUILAR GRUPO BRAVCO EC
FABIAN ORLANDO SANDOVAL TORRES UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA, SECCIONAL BUCARAMANGA CO
ANTHONY REQUENA FALERO DIRECTV PERU S.R.L PE
CARLOS NESTAREZ DIRECTV PERU S.R.L PE
CARLOS GUERRA CASTAÑEDA GILAT TO HOME PERU S.A PE
DAVID JORGE UAEM MX
FABIAN FRANCO GALLEGO UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PEREIRA CO
CESAR ROLANDO MONTENEGRO TRANGOLAO PACIFICO CABLE S.A. CL
CÉSAR EDUARDO PAVÓN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Eric Mendez Mendez TV CABLE LONCOMILLA S.A. CL