05

Nov

Webinar - IPv6, estrategia para el desarrollo de la region.

Thursday, November 5, 2020 - Thursday, November 5, 2020

online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Erick Cruz rojo XXXX MX
Nestor Trejo Ortega UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Yessenia Ventura RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA SV
Enrique Fernandez RED AVANZADA DE INVESTIGACIÓN, CIENCIA Y EDUCACIÓN SALVADOREÑA SV
DAVID MENDEZ AVIDTEL E.U. CO
juan muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES CO
Angel Martinez EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Alan Israel González Hernández UAEH MX
FERNANDO VILLALOBOS UNDP PA
ELY PEREZ INTELIX VE
manuel antonio Lobo Mora LATTITUDE CO
Karen Gonzalez NET AR
Anthony Arriola GUATEL GT
Rodolfo Malpartida A COTES LTDA. BO
Fatima Romero UAEH MX
CRISTIAN ACEVAL CENTRO NACIONAL DE COMPUTACION - UNA PY
Carolina Olivares Salguero DIRECCIÓN EJECUTIVA DEL PROYECTO MESOAMÉRICA SV
Pamela Quisbert TELECOMUNICACIONES BO
Elvis Xavier Salazar Guevara SALAZAR GUEVARA ELVIS XAVIER (CABLE MAGICO) EC
Deysi Laura INDEPENDIENTEMENTE BO
SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. PY
Hans Zizold TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Luis Navarro INEFABLE MEDIA SV
Harol Méndez FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Jorge Musa Saffie TELECOMUNICACIONES TV CABLE SEÑAL DIGITAL JORGE JACOBO MUSA SAFFIE E.I.R.L CL
Leslie Valenzuela Gutierrez CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
Robert M. Zenteno Martinez PRIVADO BO
Richard Borquez ARKAVIA NETWORKS SPA. CL
BRULE Herman Jacques Roger CONFIARED S.R.L. BO
David Vargas EDUBO BO
Angel Lira CLADIRECT CL
Raúl Ernesto Valdes Alonzo MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Carlos Henríquez UFG SV
Jose Llampas ENTEL S.A. BO
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL BO
ALVARO SAAVEDRA GUEVARA ISOC - BOLIVIA BO
JOAQUIN JUSTINIANO FUNDACIÓN TREE BO
REYNALDO ALONSO REYES UNIÓN DE INFORMÁTICOS DE CUBA CU
Pablo Rocabado ENTEL S.A. BO
Juan Carlos Quiroz Nina UDABOL BO
Agustín González SUBTEL CL
Jonathan Farias INTERWEB-DAIREAUX S.R.L. AR
Cecilia Guevara DIRECCIÓN EJECUTIVA DEL PROYECTO MESOAMÉRICA SV
Mónica Castillo DIRECCIÓN EJECUTIVA DE PROYECTO MESOAMÉRICA SV
LUIS FURLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA (CCTLD .GT) GT
Allan Ruiz COMTELCA HN
Victor Rodriguez MR NETWORKING, SRL DO
Luis Eduardo Bonilla PEOPLE CONTACT CO
Juan Diaz PROYECTO MESOAMÉRICA SV
Estuardo Alarcon SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
Enrique Borgo BIRD CONSULTORES SV
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
José Eduar Betancourt HOCOL S.A CO
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
Julio Ramirez Hernandez INTERNET TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY DE GUATEMALA, S.A. GT
Jhonattan Lopez NETCOM PLUS VE
Rafael Morales REALTIME CO
Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Molina PMC NI
ENNERY LEÓN TELE DATA C.C PA
Autotransportes Andesmar S.A. AUTOTRANSPORTES ANDESMAR S.A. AR
NAIRILY SEIJAS TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Domingo Enrique Avila Arteaga LELITV EIRL PE
Moises Valladares USAM SV
CESAR DIAZ LACNIC-STAFF PA
Juan Carlos Ruiz Choconta BUJU CO
Hermes Quintero Pinargote UEFMA EC
Josue Sánchez UAEH MX
DARIO DEROSA TELEFONICA ARGENTINA AR
Daniel Bautista Magos UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Antonio Tapia UAEH MX
Leticia Rodriguez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Guzman Felipe TELESPAZIO ARGENTINA AR
Jose Manuel Morales CONEXT VENEZUELA VE
Ariel Medina LARES HN
Jose Miguel Morales CONEXT VE
Nicolas Ariel Escobar TECNOLOGIA WORKOUT S.A. AR
Jefferson Ruiz CINECABLE TV EC
VICTOR HUGO RAMIREZ SILVA UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Verónica Badillo Torres UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Manoel Bezerra UFRN BR
Danny Romero UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Jose Carlos CINECABLE TV EC
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR