27

Mar

Webinar sobre la plataforma Mi LACNIC

Wednesday, March 27, 2019 - Wednesday, March 27, 2019

Nombre Organización Pais
Javier López López TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
Juan Carlos Agama Rengifo Agama IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jhoany Andrés Pérez Noreña CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Aprovisionamiento CNW Potes CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Jose Eliberto Fonseca Ruiz MINISTERIO DE JUSTICIA Y DEL DERECHO CO
Jheyson Malagon Malagon BANSAT SAS CO
Alexander guevara Guevara Peña BANSAT SAS CO
Gino Genovesio GENOVESIO HUGO ALBERTO RAMON AR
Andres Diaz diaz saavedra BANSAT SAS CO
Jesus Conejo conejo BANSAT SAS CO
Luis Guillermo Sandoval BANSAT SAS CO
Federico Kotik Kotik KOTIK LIDIA INES AR
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Lidia Inés Kotik LIK2 KOTIK LIDIA INES AR
Martin Mande HI-LINK SAS AR
Domingo Alejandro Curci CURCI DOMINGO ALEJANDRO AR
javier ortega ANDINET ON LINE CO
Alain Lamadrid Vallina Lamadrid Vallina MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR CU
Carolyn Simmonds Simmonds LAZUS PERU S.A.C. PE
Francisco Crespo ADEATEL S.A EC
Alexandre Pérez PÉREZ PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
Julio Citarella CITARELLA S.A. AR
José Martín Calixto Cely UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
Julian Cruz ANDINET ON LINE CO
Dina Montoya Montoya SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CR
Jesus Zuleta LINETS CHILE SPA CL
Fredy Rey UNIDAD DE PLANIFICACIÓN DE TIERRAS RURALES, ADECUACIÓN DE TIERRAS Y USOS AGROPECUARIOS (UPRA) CO
Juvenal de Freitas Carvalho Junior BT LATAM VENEZUELA, S.A. BR
Humberto Corzo INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
Uriel Yesid Garzon castro Garzon Castro IP TECHNOLOGIES S.A.S. CO
Pablo Hernan Mailluquet MAILLUQUET UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MAR DEL PLATA AR
KDMnet Telecom (PARAGUAY) LEONIR REMUSSI (KDMNET) PY
Wladimir Lombeida AUSTRONET EC
Diego Saavedra IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC AR
Freddy Huanca Humerez HUANCA COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES ORURO LTDA - COTEOR BO
Eduardo Fabian Becerra Gonzalez CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO BANCO CENTRAL DE CHILE CL
Erika Garay Garay IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Pablo C. Pascutti Pascutti COOP.DE OB.Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE MARCOS JUAREZ AR
Nestor Gareis GAREIS UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Javier Eduardo Molina VILLENEUVE GROUP SA AR
Fernando Roman Soto SOTO BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Kevin Maldonado INNOVA OUTSOURCING S.A GT
EDWIN SALAZAR IXP ECUADOR EC
Andres Eric Rahn QUASAR INFORMÁTICA S.A. AR
Cesar Caballero PLANET S.A. PY
Federico Urtizberea Urtizberea COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
Ingeniería IP ARSAT - EMPRESA ARGENTINA DE SOLUCIONES SATELITALES S.A. AR
Kimran Vitalis SOUTHERN CABLE NETWORK BZ
ADRIAN OSCAR LARRAURI TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) AR
Aaron Lacayo BANCO FINANCIERA CENTROAMERICANA, S.A HN
Rubén Dávalos Dávalos UFINET PARAGUAY S.A. PY
Adrian Murillo T-FOUR SERVICES S.A CR
Sebastian Meade BUSAJM MARIANA (RACK DIGITAL) AR
COMNET, S.A. COMNET,S.A. GT
Raydel Piñero COMNET,S.A. GT
CARLOS LOPEZ TELECAM CIENTO CUARENTA, S.A DE C.V. SV
Administrador de Ips NSS S.A. AR
MARCELO CAÑEDO COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE V.G.G. LTDA. AR
Erick Chinchilla Berrocal Barrios SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
Anderson Alfaro HOSTING RED SAS CO
Daniel Martinez INTERREDES S.A. AR
Martinez Victor INTERREDES S.A. AR
Juan Jose Piriz C.E.C.S.A.G.A.L COOP ALVEAR AR
Esau Mendez APICASA S.A. (MEGAPACA) GT
Carlos Ramirez RAMIREZ TRANSCORPORACION S.A. EC
Erwin Kaatz Valdes INTERNET & MEDIA S.A. PY
Erik Aspilcueta NABA COM, S.A. DE C.V. SV
Wilson Gomez Barrionuevo WILSON FERNANDO GÓMEZ BARRIONUEVO EC
Belen Galindo Galindo CEDIA EC
Raul Crudele SISTA S.A. AR
horacio soperes UNIVERSAL VIDEO CABLE SRL AR
Dr. Carlos Garcia WICOM TELEFONICA S DE R.L. HN
Flavio Rodriguez Rodriguez CEDIA EC
Andrey Arias Freire TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
Manuel Fernando Rodriguez Lopez RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ VIETTEL PERÚ S.A.C. PE
Daniel Luis Viqueira IMPULSAR WEB SRL AR
Harold Flores BANCO DE FINANZAS NI
Marialba Puentes Suarez CORPORACION DIGITEL C.A. VE
Feijoo Roberto Feijoo GIGARED S.A. UY
Andres Diaz IFX NETWORKS ARGENTINA S.R.L. CO
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS COLOMBIA, S.A.S. BR