29

Apr

Webinar - Enrutamiento de IPs públicas en una WISP

Wednesday, April 29, 2020 - Wednesday, April 29, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
GLORIA MABEL MORINIGO NIC.PY PY
Oliver Garcia AVANZANET SOLUCIONES CO
PETER SIMMONDS PUNTONET S.A. EC
GABRIEL ANTONIO GUERRERO ISEM SONIVISION GT
Victor Raul Cobos Panduro UNAS PE
FEDERICO NICOLAS CRAVIOTTO CRAVIOTTO & ASOC LAW FIRM AR
RODOLFO GABRIEL ECHENIQUE TORÁN NUBICOM S.R.L. AR
Juan Carlos Figueroa Durán FIXNET EC
CESAR ALFREDO MANYOMA RENTERIA ASESORIAS EN TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Galo González INTERNET EC
Miguel Diaz UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR VE
EDWIN CASTELLANOS CORONEL C2 ELECTRONICS SAS CO
Luis Sangoquiza NINGUNA EC
Walter Jahir Torres Moore TIWS PE
Horacio Diaz NORTIC CL
LUIS FELIPE PEINADO MALAGON POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
FABIAN MONGE PROPIO CR
Carolina Guerrero VIGINET C.A. VE
Kleber Badillo Cuenca PORTOBYTE EC
diego fuquen CENTURYLINK CO
JEAN GIRO FUNDACIÓN ESLARED EC
Danisa Fernandez EJERCITO ARGENTINO AR
Jose Luis Castillo Calderon MABUSER PE
Heath Stoddart ITING S.A AR
Carlos Nunes GOCONTACT PT
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
VICTOR JIMENEZ ELIAS COMUNICACIONES, SRL DO
CARLOS GUILLERMO KELLER ISSD AR
SANTIAGO SUAREZ BECHARA UNIVERSITY CO
Raul Pressel MPF AR
Brinis Polo ESTUDIANTE CO
Josué Miguel Méndez Encino REDES Y ASESORÍAS DEL MAYAB MX
MARTIN GARAT INFOSERVI SOLUCIONES INFORMÁTICAS AR
José Luis Gómez García JETERNA MX
Fabrizio Imaña NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Walter Rivas NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Wilington Alvarez FISCALIA CO
DARIO HIGUERA DHM CO
FEDERICO LORENZO FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA UY
Luis Andres Segovia POLICIA SE CORRIENTES AR
LENIN TOLEDO INJUPEMP HN
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
Luciano Segovia COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA AR
GONZALO JESUS SERRUDO UNIVERSIDAD SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER DE CHUQUISACA BO
Fernando Cocasapi NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
EDWIN CAMACHO RENATA CO
JAVIER QUIROS KIRUNA S.A. CR
Jhonny Paz PRIVADA BO
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
ARMANDO VICTOR PAREDES JARA INABIF PE
milton condori VUELA BO
Luis Chavez ASINETWORK HN
René Valdés MYSELF PA
EDUARD ISTURIZ GRUPO CJC DO
SAMUEL EDUARDO PEREZ .. GT
Manuel Guilcapi MICRONET EC
Pamela Rosario Garrido Yañez CMT MX
DOLLY FERNANDA BARRAGAN MORALES SENA CO
Pablo Berdichevsky INFOCOMAHUE AR
Marcel Velazco TELXIUS PE
Nayely Morales Perales MÉXICO MX
Aaron Ortegoza SOLIVEN CL
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Alejandro Santellán MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR UY
Christian Gaviria PEG SOLUCIONES CO
Anderson Medina CLOUD TELECOMS CO
Kai Hintze ARMADATECH MX
Jonathan Farias INTERWEB-DAIREAUX S.R.L. AR
Enrique Arturo Alonso COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA AR
Gustavo Alfonso Simón Hernández INSTITUTO VERACRUZANO DE LAS MUJERES MX
MARCELO ARAUJO WINEX PARAGUAY PY
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Molina PMC NI
Verónica Badillo Torres UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Jorge Cano Puente NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
edgar feliz HOME DO
Maria Juarez GTIM MX
WILFREDO HERNANDEZ PRIVADO CO
Reynaldo Machicado Michel ENTEL BO
Oscar Miguel Gonzalez Demaria FG CONEXIONES AR
Yosmarvi Araujo PERSONAL PE
Augusto Bruno BRUNO Y ASOCIADOS SERVICIOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A AR
Jhon Vergaray FIBERLUX PE
Jose Ricardo Gomez Rodriguez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE ZACATECAS MX
JESUS GONZALEZ ADAME NIC- MEXICO-STAFF MX
Eliézer Elizondo Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Jose Damián Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
URIEL MORALES CHADA AGRICULTURA SA DE CV MX
Jorge Andres Vidaurre SISTEK CHILE BO
Arturo Siu INDEPENDIENTE PE
Carlos Ortega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA NI
LUIS ANTONIO ESPINOZA RUIZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
Dario Ernesto Fernandez RESEARCH SRL AR
Hugo Antonio Ruiz Cormack PROVIDERS S.A. AR
Darwin Galvan Hernandez ESPACIOS Y REDES CO
Jessica aviles CEDIA EC
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
Roberto Tenesaca CEDIA EC
DIEGO SEBASTIÁN BELLAGAMBA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE TIERRA DEL FUEGO A.E.I.A.S. AR
Jaime Cruz PIT CHILE SP CL
RAFAEL ANGEL AMAYA SANCHEZ GLOBALDATA CL
DIEGO ROMERO ANTEL UY
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
Luis Arroyo COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICES PROVIDER - LUMINET CR
Jose Martin calixto Cely UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER CO
EDUARD ACOSTA BUELVAS INTERNET Y TELECOMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA S.A.S. CO
Mariano Perez MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Fernando Rojas TVICOM DO
Positiva Compañia de Seguros POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
RAÚL MESCUA MTC PE
Jose Leonardo Sojo Nieves ILUMYNA NETWORKS VE
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Alejandro De La Torre CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Rolen Cardona MESH COMUNICACIONES C.A. VE
rafael aguilar CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Bryan Velasquez GANE CO
Luis Velazco CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Luis Roberto Pacheco Paliz DECERET CIA. LTDA. EC
Amalia Aldecoa Palomeque UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA METROPOLITANA MX
Warley Alves Goes ALVES GOES WARLEY AR
Miguel Angel Carrales PAULINA DE LA PAZ GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Alan Camacho PAULINA DE LA PAZ GARCIA OLAGUE MX
Ingeniria Core ASOCIACION DE SERVICIO DE INTERNET S. DE RL. HN
DANIEL PEÑA MORONTA PUCMM DO
William Cortes COLOMBIANET DE OCCIDENTE SAS CO
Joel Molina Montoya FIBER DIGITAL S.R.L PE
ARCENIO CESAR MORA BAENA SUPPORTIC CO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
ALAN DAVID MANOTAS LLINAS SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS MYLL SAS CO
Ruy Machado TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Miguel Polanco TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Jody Llalle MIRANET SAC PE
Eliseth Garcia COASINLOGICALIS GROUP CL
CARMEN DENIS INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN - IXSY, CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA - CMT MX
Yonel Aranguibel MEGITECH TECNOLOGYS F.P VE
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Gabriel Cambronero COREBASES S.A CR
CARLOS LOPEZ ALVIS S.A. AR
Joan Rene Carvajal Ramirez JUNTA CENTRAL DE CONTADORES CO
LUIS EDWIN GARCIA TORRES HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE NEIVA CO
A A U CLARO CHILE S.A. CL
Robert Loarte LOJASYSTEM C.A. EC
JESUS VILLEGAS COMITEL, C.A. VE
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Daniel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
LUCAS AGUILERA TWO NETWORKS, SRL DO
DAVID LA HOZ NETSUPPLY DO
Victor Torres DLH LAN/WAN SERVICES DO
Joel Zaiter WIFEET, SRL DO
Darwin Santana COLUMBUS NETWORKS DOMINICANA DO
heiner arias RED PUNTO COM TECHNOLOGIES S.A. CR
Kevin Diaz TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Miguel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Alejandro Luna COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Nathaly Jiménez Rodríguez ENEL CODENSA CO
Jairo Aldana Alvarez INFRAESTRUCTURA VIRTUAL SAS CO
Pablo Duarte MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR UY
jenniffer oviedo UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Juan Carlos Ruiz Choconta BUJU CO
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
Vicente Javier Iuorio MUNICIPALIDAD DE VICENTE LÓPEZ AR
Pedro Nava NODOS DE VENEZUELA C.A.(GLOBAL LINK) VE
Esteban Yunis BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. AR
JACOBO RAFAEL FREGOSO CAMARENA COMISIÓN FEDERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD MX
juan carlos espinosa cordero EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE DEL TERCER MILENIO TRANSMILENIO S.A. CO
Andrés Benavides PLUS EC
Jaime Cruz M. HABLAIP SPA CL
John Alexander Sanchez Chamorro A&A COMUNICACIONES CO
Margarita Benalcázar AIRMAXTELECOM SOLUCIONES TECNOLÓGICAS S. A. EC
Joel Antonio Linares Solano ONEMAX DO
Giovani Antonio De Jesús González ONEMAX DO
Freddy Alejandro Ortiz Mueza UNATEL BO
Cristian Ortiz MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Jorge Campoverde FYBER SECURITY EC
Omar Valdez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Gianfranco Piscitelli NULL AR
Angel Melecio INDEPENDIENTE PE
Media Commerce Perú SAC MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C PE
Demian Pecile SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. AR
Reynaldo Moreno TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Fabian Ferreira LUNAMEN S.A. UY
Luciano Barrionuevo MARANDÚ S.E. AR
Eudoro Hernandez TRANS OCEAN NETWORK PA
Alfredo Tinco Mendoza SERVICIOS GENERALES ALTINET PE
Jose Calatayud ESTUDIANTE VE
Edwin Reed-Sanchez SAYCEL NI
Nicolas Lezcano MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
Hector Flores NERVICOM, C.A. VE
FABIO OSCAR MENDEZ MARANDU COMUNICACIONES AR
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Jhonatan Ramirez Martinez CENTRO NACIONAL DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN (CNTI) VE
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Natalia Penelophe Diosdado Torres UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
juan terrero TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
REINIER SUAREZ LOPEZ EMSPROT CU
Bruno Ernesto Abracen MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Jose Deleg MARÍA TERESA VIVAR (CITYCOM) EC
DIANA RAIGOSA GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
LENIN MARCELO GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
Rolando Muñiz METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Carlos Jesús Vigil Díaz UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA SAN PABLO PE
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA RENDON IPN MX
LUIS ALFREDO MARQUEZ ROMERO MOYTECH PE
Otis Osbourne UNIVERSITY OF THE COMMONWEALTH CARIBBEAN JM
Azeem Alejandro Candia Gonzalez KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Antonio Venegas ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
Gerson Espinosa METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Daniel Guzman LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A. CL
Jonathan Martinez IENTC S DE RL DE CV MX
Alexis Mucio Flores INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PÚBLICA MX
Silivia Ferreira GALAXY COMMUNICATIONS PA
Luz Marina Guerreo FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Eliezer De Luna NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
alejandro ibarra INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Federación Colombiana de Municipios FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Victor Manuel Celis Vega INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD PÚBLICA MX
Rogel vasquez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Jesús Vázquez IENTC S DE RL DE CV MX
Emmanuel Mayorga IENTC S DE RL DE CV MX
Carlos Luis Gonzalez IENTC S DE RL DE CV MX
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Francisco Javier Hernandez Sanchez GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE MORELOS MX
idalwin salas TECNOVEN SERVICES CA VE
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ ALESTRA INNOVACION DIGITAL S DE RL DE CV MX
Dari Saavedra SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
VICTOR MANUEL RECARTE GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
DANIEL GARCIA MATA SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Erick Anaya Pérez SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Victor Chan KBLEX SA DE CV MX
Deyvi Alas JORGE ALFREDO ARGUETA FLORES (OMNIVISION-OMNICOM) SV
Luis Barro TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Mario César Sánchez Reyes SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jessica Monserrat Nasu Huitron SERVICIOS ELECTRONICOS GLOBALES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
ANTHONY GONZALEZ VOJ NETWORK CORP SAS CO
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Shun Shing Wong Ho DIGITCENTER DE MÉXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Arturo Angeles Baltazar SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Calderon PEGASO PCS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Juan Angel Santillana Valenzuela KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
CARLOS HOROWICZ PLANISYS S.A. AR
JUAN PABLO RAMELLO CABLESAT TV SRL AR
Camilo Osorio COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
JULIAN ANDRES MEDINA SANTACRUZ SISTEMAS COMPUTARIZADOS DEL HUILA S.A.S. CO
Elin Reynaldo Palma Aguirre GLOBAL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV MX
Angel Garcia NERVICOM, C.A. VE
Álvaro Navarro INC INTERNET LIMITADA CL
Ricardo Hernández Rojas MAXCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.B. DE C.V. MX
Norman Gonzalez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Concepción Romero KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Osmani Rodriguez JAVIER EDUARDO MAYORGA GARRIDO(NETS) GT
Roberto Escamilla INALAMBRICO DEDICADO S.A. DE C.V. MX
José Javier Juárez Lozano KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
VISIONMAGICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA VISIONMAGICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA EC
Haydee Herrera KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Julio César Nuñez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Daniela Perez Zamora ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Manuel Guillén OPERBES, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Ricardo Acosta Aduna TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Jesus A. Barron IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Tobias Gallegos Cielo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Omar Valencia ELECTRONICA STEREN, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Rogelio Calderon NETWORKING GROUP 10 SA DE CV MX
Albert Muñoz DIVISERV PY
CARLOS DANIEL CERRO RODRÍGUEZ UNIVERSIDAD POPULAR DEL CESAR CO
Jose Uribe MULTICOMPUTOS, SRL DO
JORGE ROBINSON SALAZAR MYS CO
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
SEBASTIAN DUTRA PODER JUDICIAL UY
ROBERT DELGADO XTERCOM DO
Carlos Botejara ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) AR
Bryan Solis UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Javier Jaspe PIAGGIO ANGEL PABLO AR