12

Mar

Webinar - Seguridad en el ruteo de America Latina y el Caribe

Thursday, March 12, 2020 - Thursday, March 12, 2020

Nombre Organización Pais
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA RENDON IPN MX
Hadji Dejan Loaiciga Herrera UCR CR
LUIS CARBONELL INTERACTIC PA
Henry Mero INSTITUTO SUPERIOR LUIS ARBOLEDA MARTÍNEZ EC
Azkary Sandoval Sanchez INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
JACOBO RAFAEL FREGOSO CAMARENA COMISIÓN FEDERAL DE ELECTRICIDAD MX
ALAN DAVID MANOTAS LLINAS SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS MYLL SAS CO
VERÓNICA BADILLO TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
Daniel Fernando Chaparro CENTURY LINK CO
AUGUSTO LUCIANO MATHURIN UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL SANTA FE AR
Carlos Guilarte GLOBENET CABOS SUBMARINOS CO
GUILLERMO CICILEO LACNIC AR
Carlos Mesen COLUMBUS NETWORKS DE COSTA RICA CR
LIA SOLIS MONTAÑO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
JOSE GREGORIO COTUA SIMEON COMPANY CHILE SPA CL
Victor Cofre GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
SERGIO ROJAS LACNIC - STAFF UY
Gabriel Nigro CENTURYLINK AR
Renzo Perasso MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO AR
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC REPUBLICA DOMINICANA CAPITULO DOMINICANO DE LA INTERNET SOCIETY DO
Patricia Aranibar INGEXPERT S.R.L. BO
Rolando Faustino Granados Macias ACCESO ILIMITADO MX
KAREN ESCRIBANO DEBITE MX
Sebastian Chapini ARLINK S.A. AR
GABRIEL CARRACELAS UTE UY
Sebastian Miranda ARLINK S.A. AR
Yarelys Gonzalez CHIRCALNET VE
Paola Burneo ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
Miguel Angel Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Jacob Barbosa TEINTMEX MX
Lerner Mapurunga LOKS BR
Leandro Gabriel Andrade Segovia ALFATV CABLE S.A EC
Gaston Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
NICOLÁS FIUMARELLI LACNIC UY
WILFREDO HERNANDEZ PRIVADO CO
Juan Rey SONDA CO
CARLOS ALBERTO VICENTE ALTAMIRANO NOC UNAM MX
Jorge Omar Martinez Lopez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO MX
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
JHON HAYVERD CARDENAS WILCHES COLSOF S.A. CO
JAVIER QUIROS KIRUNA S.A. CR
Oscar Adrian Rey UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Pedro Jesús Garcia TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
Jose Gomez TEISA PY
Dairo Alexander TELECOMUNICACIONES DEL CATATUMBO S.A.S CO
Juan Guillermo Narvaez INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
LUIS EDWIN GARCIA TORRES HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE NEIVA CO
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Jhon Vergaray FIBERLUX PE
leonardo calle SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Oscar Cárdenas UNIVERSITY DE LOS ANDES CO
Alexander Ramon Perez Hernandez TELECOMUNICACIONES TCONNECT CA VE
ILBER JOSE ANGULO RODRIGUEZ ZULIA SISTEMAS CO
Angel Garcia NERVICOM, C.A. VE
Camilo Osorio Gonzalez COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
CAROLINA CAEIRO LACNIC UY
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
fabio angelo corredor corredor FABIO CORREDOR CO
ADM IP Colsecor Ltda. COLSECOR COOPERATIVA LIMITADA AR
JHON ALBEIRO PAVA GONZALEZ FORZAIP SAS CO
Lucas Diaz ETERNET S.R.L. AR
EDGAR ROJAS CRUZ DNP CO
ARCENIO CESAR MORA BAENA SUPPORTIC CO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
ALFREDO ANTONIO REYES TRIGUEROS AT&T MEXICO MX
Aleixandre Nick Tovar Castillo AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
Pedro Luis Dominguez TELEIMAGEN SATELITAL DO
Victor Marcelo Inguanse Mendoza ADN TELECOM S.A.C. PE
Julio Cesar Alvarez Crosa FINANCIERA SOLAR PY
Martín Aguilera EMPRESA PROVINCIAL DE ENERGIA DE CORDOBA AR
IRVING RODRIGUEZ ALESTRA MX
GUILLERMO ALFREDO BUESO ORTEGA TRABAJO INDEPENDIENTE CR
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Daniel Maldonado MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Alejandra Osorio QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
FREDDY A CASTILLO L SOLINUX SAS CO
PABLO ANDRES DIAZ ARAMBURO UNIXPAD CO
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
ALBERT GIOVANNY ESPINAL SANTANA ESPOL EC
Carlos Andres Ruiz ADMINISTRADORA DE LOS RECURSOS DEL SISTEMA GENERAL DE SEGURIDAD SOCIAL EN SALUD CO
Marcos Peredo COMTECO LTDA BO
Saavedra Sebastian COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) AR
Xavier Llauca COAC SANTA ISABEL LTDA. EC
Julio Citarella CITARELLA S.A. AR
German Fochesatto UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
SERGIO ALBERTO GONZALEZ MOGON SERGIO AXTEL MX
Alexander Castillo COLUMBUS NETWORKS EL SALVADOR SA DE CV SV
Ediee Alex Alvitres Lizano INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
Sergio Ramírez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
LUCAS NOLAN CHATTICH UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE MISIONES AR
michael fortunato SILVER LAKE INVESTMENTS (SILVER CABLE) DO
TELEALFACOM CIA. LTDA. TELEALFACOM CIA. LTDA. EC
Martin Chavez AXTEL MX
Tomas Gallegos AXTEL MX
Shakespeare Rodas BANCO PROMERICA SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA GT
Gustavo Meza AXTEL SAB DE CV MX
Daniel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Erick Rosal BANCO PROMERICA GT
Kevin Diaz TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Oscar Tapia TAPIA FLORES OSCAR ALDO (FIBRANET ZAMORA) EC
Administradora ADRES ADMINISTRADORA DE LOS RECURSOS DEL SISTEMA GENERAL DE SEGURIDAD SOCIAL EN SALUD CO
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Daniel Eduardo Sánchez Puentes CQ INVERSIONES SAS CO
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Niassa Peña UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES VE
Matias Demichelis NSS S.A. AR
Ronald Ruíz Díaz TEISA PY
Felix Gomez TELEOPERADORA DEL NORDESTE S.R.L DO
YESENIA LISSETH VENTURA PENADO UNIVERSIDAD JOSÉ SIMEÓN CAÑAS-UCA SV
Ruben Pablo Mallía RED LINK S.A. AR
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Dario Pizzolato ARLINK S.A. AR
Martinez Victor INTERREDES S.A. AR
Jose Bruno VOZELIA SA ES
JEFFERSON GARRIDO CANT TECNOLOGIAS EC
Luis Sanchez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Rodolfo Salamanca ENTER TELECOMUNICACIONES BANDA ANCHA SAS CO
Cuauhtemoc Zamudio Avila IT GENERATION SA DE CV MX
LESLY ESCOBAR UNI NI
Miguel Benavides TECNOLOGIA DEL PRESENTE 18, C.A VE
Yanluis Hiciano TELECABLE SAMANA S.R.L DO
GREIVIN BARRANTES NAVARRO CONTRALORIA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLICA DE COSTA RICA CR
Fernando Alirio Contreras Sánchez MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
washington oyarce COMERCIAL WASHINGTON ERNESTO OYARCE SAZO E.I.R.L. (SEÑALMAX) CL
Edwin Aguilar GRUPO BRAVCO EC
Jose Upia NETWORK ACCESS POINT DEL CARIBE - DR DO
Alberto Bobadilla TEISA PY
NOC Ridsa RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
Lucas Lemos ARLINK S.A. AR
Diego Benitez TEISA PY
Pablo Gimenez ARLINK S.A. AR
Ariel Guevara ARLINK S.A. AR
Miguel Angel Sanchez Ronnebeck TEISA PY
Guillermo PAgliero ARCOOP AR
Gabriel Torrecilla ARLINK S.A. AR
ISRAEL ROSAS INTERNET SOCIETY (ISOC) MX
BRAYEN VALENZUELA DOBLEA CL
Raul Choque Paco TELECOMUNICACIONES OPORTUNAS INTELIGENTES SRL BO
OSVALDO LARA SSPVER MX
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
HENRIQUE DE LOS SANTOS ROJAS SERPRO BR
Camilo Vargas SILICA NETWORKS CHILE S.A. CL
juan carlos villa DAYCO TELECOM, C.A. VE
Harol Méndez FEDERACIÓN COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
Federación Colombiana de Municipios FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE MUNICIPIOS CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Network Ridsa RED INTERCABLE DIGITAL S.A. AR
CELESTE WEIDMANN UTN FRSF AR
ROBERT ÁLVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA VE
Kervy Manuel YPF AR
Otis Osbourne UNIVERSITY OF THE COMMONWEALTH CARIBBEAN JM
Darío De Filippis STUDENT AR
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO