16

Jun

Webinar SEMINARIO IEEE - Nuevos desarrollos en protocolos de Internet: IPv6 y QUIC

Tuesday, June 16, 2020 - Tuesday, June 16, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
Alfonso Boza CENTRO DE ADMINISTRACION NIC.NI NI
Rafael Murua UNLAR AR
Pablo alberto Duarte POLICIA FEDERAL AR
Jody Llalle MIRANET SAC PE
MARCELO PALMA SALAS UNICAMP - UMSA BO
LUISA SILVA COMMNET EC
Kelly Gomez SOL CABLEVISIÓN S.A.S E.S.P CO
Eduar Urbano GRUPO CO
Euler Alarcón UNIVERSAL FRANCHISES MX
Francisco Gielis UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ROSARIO AR
Edgar Constanza EMCFA SV
LUIS FELIPE DÍAZ ARCE CNT EC
Luis SUAREZ ARCOTEL EC
christian bernal ILUMNO SERVICIOS DE COLOMBIA SAS CO
Andres Navarro UNIVERSIDAD ICESI CO
Lia Solis TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C BO
Sebastian Pazmay PRIVATE DE
EDUARDO MORENO BUITRAGO NINGUNA CO
Abraham Tulipano SONY PA
Fabian Catuogno TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Cesar Gallegos IEEE PERU SECTION PE
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
VERONICA ARRUETA EPET 20 AR
Adriana Chin CTM MX
Fernando Hernandez NOKIA UY
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
YARISOL ANNERIS CASTILLO QUIEL UTP PA
Gabriel Barros TIVO.EC EC
Astrid Giselle Rodríguez Us CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍAS MX
NICOLAS ANTONIELLO ICANN UY
Gilda González INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MÉRIDA MX
Yamid Restrepo Caballero JARDINES DEL RENACER CO
MARCO TOMY MINISTERIO DE RELACIONES EXTERIORES PE
ALEJANDRO MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Alfredo Ochoa NEWHOME PERÚ SAC PE
RAÚL MESCUA MTC PE
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES (URSEC) UY
Everth Morales GOBIERNO HN
Miguel Diaz UNIVERSIDAD SIMON BOLIVAR VE
Manuel Hilario MANUEL-TI PE
DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA S.A.S DOBLECLICK SOFTWARE E INGENERIA CO
Aleixandre NIck Tovar Castillo AGENCIA NACIONAL DE MINERIA CO
gabriel quinteros ARSAT AR
ANA MARÍA PÉREZ ZELEDÓN FUNVISIS (FUNDACIÓN VENEZOLANA DE INVESTIGACIONES SISMOLÓGICAS) VE
Pablo Gimenez PG AR
LIZARDO HILARIO HINOSTROZA GUILLERMO INDEPENDIENTE PE
Gustavo Giannattasio IEEE UY
gerardo rada LACNIC - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN IP ADDRESS UY
Marcela Pamela Lopez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA CO
Ricardo Ramos IN.PLANET S. A EC
IVAN RACZKOWSKI IVAN RACZKOWSKI AR
SEBASTIAN DUTRA PODER JUDICIAL UY
Piero Rios ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
Erick Martinez SERVICIOS ADMINISTRADOS MEXIS, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Azael Fernandez Alcantara UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO (UNAM) MX
Alexandre Auguste GRUPO IMPORTADORA MACAPA BR
EDWIN VLADIMIR GOMEZ ATUESTA CONIT S.A.S CO
Ingrid del Carmen Aguilar Espadas INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MERIDA MX
DAVID GONZALEZ TIKACADEMY COLOMBIA CO
Julio Rivas BEENET EL SALVADOR SV
Olaf Rodriguez TEMM MX
RAÚL MESCUA MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES PE
Matias Gallardo ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
Ivan Mauricio Martinez Pinaya TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Julieth Tatiana Gonzalez Castro CORPORACION UNIFICADA NACIONAL CO
Mayra Lizette Hernandez Segovia CENTRO DE MUJERES EN LAS TECNOLOGÍAS PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET MX
Eunice Perez CMT MX
LUIS HERNAN IBAÑEZ ETB - COLOMBIA CO
María Valeria Saúl Cuevas CENTRO DE MUJERES EN TECNOLOGÍA MX
Fabian Oger ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. AR
Carlos Andres Cordovez CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRIA AERONÁUTICA COLOMBIANA S.A. CO
Miguel Angel Alvarez UFINET GUATEMALA S. A. GT
Interya Yarumal INTERYA S.A.S CO
Javier Serrano Romero MARCATEL COM, S.A. DE C.V. MX
JHESHUA DANNAND JARED LARROTA ALFEREZ UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
RUBÉN DARIO ALE TELPIN AR
Rene Salinas TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Bernardo Gomez TELXIUS CABLE ARGENTINA S.A. ES
VERÓNICA BADILLO TORRES UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICO MX
INTERZONA WIFI RUBEN OSCAR MOSSO(INTERZONA WIFI) AR
FLAVIO CALDEIRO TELEFONICA URUGUAY UY
David Emiliano Maciel ECOM CHACO S.A AR
EDWIN CASTELLANOS CORONEL C2 ELECTRONICS SAS CO
Luis Sangoquiza NINGUNA EC
Angel Martinez EAST NET S.A.S. AR
Ismael Gonzalez IN.PLANET S. A EC
Abimael Andrade Fortes GOVISTA TELECOMUNICAÇAO BR
MARTIN ORDOÑEZ MEOC SENA CO
Wilmer Sarango Torres ETAPA EP EC
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
Valery Guevara AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
VICTOR MANUEL RECARTE GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Miguel Heredia TELEVISORA DEL SUR SAC PE
Raul Humberto Ballesteros Gutierrez UNIVERSIDAD DE GUADALAJARA MX
Juan felipe corso arias UNIVERSIDAD MILITAR NUEVA GRANADA CO
ROGER JOSE TURCIOS REYES ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
Omar Santamaria HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
ANTONIO JAILSON LOPES DE ARAUJO SERGIO MURILHO DOS SANTOS FILHO ME BR
Nestor Mace DARNAL PACKAGING UY
Jose Andres Napoli COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. AR
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
DIANA RAIGOSA GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
Cesar Santiago REDUNO/TELMEX MX
Alex A A MX
Jocelyn Mendoza RED UNO MX
Fernando Sanchez REDUNO MX
JOSE LUIS RUIZ CLARA CONSORCIO REDUNO MX
Rosa Ladeira ASSOC DO INST NAC DE MATEMATICA PURA E APLICADA BR
Javier Hidalgo IN.PLANET S. A EC
LENIN MARCELO GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN GUZMAN LENIN MARCELO EC
GENOVEVA ESPEJO TAPIA ENTEL BO
ALISON GIOVANNA BASTIDAS CHITAN IP TECHNOLOGIES CO
Geovanny Avendaño CEDIA EC
Roberto Tenesaca CEDIA EC
FLAVIO RODRIGUEZ CEDIA EC
Efrain galvez ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Edwin Ladino Manios RADIO TELEVISIÓN NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA RTVC CO
Julian oviedo AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
JORGE I. BLANCO DOCENTE UNIVERSIDAD MANUELA BELTRAN CO
Gonzalo Romero LACTLD - LATIN AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN TLD ASSOCIATION CO
Leonardo Piña IN.PLANET S. A EC
Wilfrido Catota CINECABLE TV EC
Raul Wayar COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Jhon Serrano QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
Diogenes Pastori TELEDIFUSORA S.A. AR
Celsa Sanchez NIC CHILE CL
jose luis celestino rosas TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Cesar Jorge Manrique V UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Michelle Delli Santi AGENCIA DE SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION, GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES AR
Julio suarique A TODA HORA S.A CO
Daniel Lange UNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFARO DE MANABI EC
Carlos Querales QUALCOM TELESISTEMAS C.A. VE
David Arevalo SUMMIT S.A. AR
Luciano Raffaldi SUMMIT S.A. AR
Jorge Alvarez CURCI DOMINGO ALEJANDRO AR
Cesar Yanez TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY AR
Javier Eduardo Portela Parra AXESS NETWORKS SOLUTIONS CO
Daniel Mondragon A TODA HORA S.A CO
Antonio Vargas SERVICIOS DR DE MÉXICO SA DE CV MX
Federico Urtizberea COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR
Mario Luis Premiani INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL AR
Ivan Rodriguez GTD CL
Walter Moreno DESE TECHNOLOGIES ARGENTINA S.A. AR
Carlos Godoy PACIFICO CABLE SPA. CL
Javier Moreno Figueredo UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
Yusein Santizo NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Armando Montiel KIWI NETWORKS S A P I DE CV MX
Fernando Alirio Contreras Sánchez MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
RAÚL RAMÍREZ NIC MÉXICO MX
Julio César Rivera García QDS NETWORKS SA DE CV MX
Silverio Bernabe Cardenas FIBERTEL PERU PE
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Javier Charne UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Erwin Botas CRITICAL COLOCATION, S.A. CR
Fernando Roman Soto BROADBANDTECH S. A. AR
Jorge Muñiz NIC MX
Humberto Zarco Magallon UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO MX
Germán Andrés UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
JORGE MUNIZ NIC MEXICO MX
DG TICs - Adm. de Redes (UNER) UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE ENTRE RÍOS AR
GONZALO AGUSTIN VIVIAN HONORABLE CAMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACIÓN AR
Fernando Tolentino ATC HOLDING FIBRA MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Erick Chinchilla Berrocal SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
Alejandro Ruiz TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Janet Ramirez NDI.COM.MX SA DE CV MX
Jorge Cano Puente NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
David Rivero UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE HIDALGO MX
Luis M Barral CONVERGENCIA INALÁMBRICA S.A. DE C.V. MX
Edmundo Cazarez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Alberto Cruz SHADWELL INTERNATIONAL INC PA
Enrique Arturo Alonso COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA AR
Diego Guaranda CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
Gustavo Garcia Olvera METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Lorenzo Balan SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Marcelo Cáncer FUNDACIÓN INNOVAT AR
FERNANDO TIPIANI OPTICAL NETWORKS PE
Alexander Palma COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE GUANACASTE R.L. CR
Guillermo Sosa TELEFONICA MOVILES DEL URUGUAY SA UY
Jose Fernandez ONPE PE
Jeffer Ivan Becerra Ruiz GLOBALTEK CO
Maricela Londoño UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
BRAYAN AGUDELO IFX NETWORKS COLOMBIA CO
Wilson Castellanos UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
REINIER SUAREZ LOPEZ EMSPROT CU
Pablo Michel COOPERATIVA DE TORTUGUITAS AR
Deyvi Alas JORGE ALFREDO ARGUETA FLORES (OMNIVISION-OMNICOM) SV
LUIS ANTONIO ESPINOZA RUIZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE PIURA PE
FRANCISCO FABIO DE AQUINO ALVES FUNDAÇÃO CEARENSE DE PESQUISA E CULTURA BR
MARTIN MOTTA ERTEC SA UZ
Fernando Figaro AKNA TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO LTDA BR
Hector Espinoza ENTEL PE
JOHAN CÓRDOBA UMAÑA ICE CR
Biderbost Alexis BIDERBOST ALEXIS SIMON(SILKON NETWORK) AR
JORGE HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Ricardo Torres NA SV
Pascal Gift Masaka PLANET TELECOM COLOMBIA S.A.S ZM
Betzaida Cedeño UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA DE PANAMA PA
Herschel Alexis Pomalia Sanchez CORPORACION INGENIERIA MINERA SA PE
GERARDO JOSE VENIER UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA AR
Maria Cecilia Lopez Saldias PARTICULAR CL
Oscar Sanchez ESTRELA TELECOM DO
Luis Arroyo COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICES PROVIDER - LUMINET CR
CRISTIAN CAMILO HERRERA QUIÑONEZ SENA REGIONAL CALDAS CO
Elyember Joel Parajeles Alvarado . CR
Sergio Gonzalez YPF SA AR
PATRICIA VARGAS ISP YALE LAW SCHOOL US
Leonardo Bianchi Masseroni ALEJO TV SRL AR
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Jessica Johana Macas Carrasco COMPUEQUIP DOS EC
José Miguel Donaire-Pattzy ENDE CORPORACIÓN BO
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Pablo Vera NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Pablo Hidalgo ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL EC
Damian Fernando Cejas ASOCIACION PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO COMUNITARIO AR
EDGAR MAYA CEDIA EC
Felipe Estrada-Solano UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
Jose Luis Puita NUEVATEL PCS DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Ervey Ramón Abalos CW MX
Mauricio Ramos GTD INTERNET S.A. CL
Gladys Martinez ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA CO
Tito Raúl Vargas Hernández UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÁS CO
ANGEL LAMBERTT UNIVERSDIAD ANAHUAC MX
Samia Fernanda Maigua Males UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DEL NORTE EC
Ivan Armuelles Voinov UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMÁ PA
Eleazar Aguirre CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN COMPUTACIÓN DEL INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO NACIONAL MX
JUAN PABLO MARTIN FRSN UTN AR
MARVIN JIMÉNEZ AGÜERO QANE SYSTEMS CR
Martín de la Vega Alamo INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
ANDRES ANDREW EFECTY CO
juan perez ORACLE CO
HERNÁN MAURICIO DOMINGUEZ LIMAICO UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA DEL NORTE EC
ROLANDO RICAPA DATASIS PE
jcolivares Olivares Rojas TECNOLÓGICO NACIONAL DE MÉXICO / INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE MORELIA MX
Francisco Vargas CPIC CR
Yesenia Cevallos UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE CHIMBORAZO-ECUADOR EC
PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORIBIO PASAPERA TICOLINEA COSTA RICA - COBUSO PERU PE
Andrés Zurita PUNTONET S.A. EC
Wilfred Torres Cerón MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CO
Remberto Sandoval CIDTE-UAZ MX
Ricardo Ramirez IT GENERATION MX
Rafael Carrillo NEBADO.CO CO
Daniel Guzman LATAM AIRLINES GROUP S.A. CL
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA VL.NET BO
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Claudia Aballay TRANSDATOS SA AR
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Jose Santiago Morales Quishpe CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Karla Moncayo CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Jose Noriega IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ INTENDENCIA DE MONTEVIDEO UY
RAFAEL RICARDO MORALES LÓPEZ REALTIME CONSULTING & SERVICES S.A.S. CO
JONATHAN KANTOR HOSPITAL DE CLÍNICAS - DR. MANUEL QUINTELA - UDELAR UY
Hendrix Suarez Cardenas UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGOGICA NACIONAL CO
NATHAN PASCHOALINI RIBEIRO BATISTA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE JUIZ DE FORA BR
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
MARIA UZCATEGUI DTES - ULA - FUNDACIÓN ESLARED VE
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Pablo Barletta ING. PABLO BARLETTA UY
Giuliana Simili AGROENTREGAS SA AR
Rafael Arteaga IFRANET S.A AR
ARCENIO CESAR MORA BAENA SUPPORTIC CO
LUIS FELIPE PEINADO MALAGON POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
MARIELA ROCHA LACNIC - STAFF AR
Saul Castillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
HERNAN LINDO UNMSM PH
FELIPE ANDRÉS CAPCHA ORELLANA UNMSM PE
Matias José Solovian IFRANET S.A AR
FABIAN MONGE PROPIO CR
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Alberto Herbas COMTECO R.L. BO
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO