13

Dec

Webinar - IPv6 Workshop Using ContainerLab

Wednesday, December 13, 2023 - Wednesday, December 13, 2023

Online, Online

Nombre Organización Pais
Eunice Lizette Martinez Garcia FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
Tobias Gallegos Cielo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ASTROFISICA, OPTICA Y ELECTRONICA MX
Abisai Pimentel COEFICIENTE COMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Jorge Negrete CORPORACION 1 PLUS, CA VE
Antonio Lobo WHC CA
Carlos Agüero FIBERNET C.A. VE
CRISTINA PILON TIPP TRADUCCIÓN E INTERPRETACIÓN UY
HERNAN MOGUILEVSKY PIT CHILE AR
José de Jesús Ramírez Bocanegra UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Fernando Ramirez UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Jairo Viracocha MEGASPEED EC
Leonardo Sanchez Cabrera UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Jose Rodolfo Resendiz Herrera UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE QUERETARO MX
Manuel Marquez CORPORACION REDEXCOM C.A. VE
BERNARDO GARCIA SISTEMAS EFICIENTES SA, SEFISA CR
Octavio Alfageme PALAEMON CONSULTING ES
marin leon VERKKOM MX
MARIO CALO AVANTEC EC
RICHART ROJAS VUELATECHNOLOGY S.A.S. BO
CARLOS EDGARDO CRUZ PÉREZ UNIVERSIDAD DEL ISTMO MX
José Jaramillo NETCOM PLUS VE
JOSE LUIS CASTRO LAVERDE CONECTTIC CO
YAIR MORENO 3 FIBRAS MX
Angel Ariel Hernandez NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MEXICO MX
Osvaldo Falabella UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA NACIONAL FACULTAD REGIONAL LA PLATA AR
Andres Felipe Gonzalez Coronado UNIAJC.EDU.CO CO
ROWALD DE MEY NEW MILLENNIUM TELECOM SERVICES N.V. AW
ERIKA VEGA LACNOG CO
Marco Cuevas COMTECO LTDA BO
Juan Cruz Merlo Telecentro AR
Javier Gomez SISTELCO GT
Jorge Amador Hernandez Lopez CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
IVAN EDUARDO ARENAS OSCO ARK-NET DOA S.R.L. AR
Mario alfonso Llontop soto IET PE
Eduardo Chacua OWN EC
Diego Andres Lopez BRIDGE COMUNICACIONES S.A. BRIDGECOMTEL EC
Jimmy Aguilar FAILOVER BO
JOSE CARLOS SOLIS CRESPO CONSORCIO REDUNO MX
German Garcia C MICROSHIF SAS CO
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez Castro HV TELEVISION S.A.S CO
Lizett Gómez INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA JUVENTUD MX
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ AYALA COMPAÑIA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES S.A. (COPACO S.A.) PY
Victor Pasten Varas BANCO RIPLEY CL
Albert Villasboa COMPAÑIA PARAGUAYA DE COMUNICACIONES S.A. (COPACO S.A.) PY
Álvaro Sánchez Ortiz RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Adrian Alaimo RADANET SRL AR
David Vega RIVERNET S DE RL DE CV MX
Quilton Arteaga INNOVAR IT SAS CO
Alberto Valderama SISTEMAS INALAMBRICOS S.A PA
Carlos Guilarte GUILAR TELECOM SAS CO
Edwin Camacho AND CO
Victor Martin Mihalik CONNFLEX SRL AR
Alejandro Fernandez PRIVADA BR
Sergio Campos WEII MX
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
TOMY TIM WISEIT BR
Luis David Vargas Cornejo NETLIFE EC
Bayron Mena RENTIC S.A.S. CO
Omar Torres WISP TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Alberto Cortes COMISION NACIONAL PARA LA PROTECCION Y DEFENSA DE LOS USUARIOS DE SERVICIOS FINANCIEROS MX
Carlos Guarachi COMTECO LTDA BO
Johnny Brenes Segura RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Luis Calvo Zumbado RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Arcarys Colina MARAVECA TELECOMUNICACIONES C.A VE
juan carlos pelaez ITALBANK VE
Jose Alberto Murillo Gonzalez RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE CR
Néstor Canchigña SINETEC EC
dimas guevara MDC US
Alberto Herbas COMTECO LTDA BO
UESLEY CORREA TELECOM ENTRENAMIENTOS PY
Percy Soliz COMTECO LTDA BO
Ramiro Muiño Utn AR
Luis Gualán (SARAGUROSNET) GUALAN JAPON LUIS JOAQUIN (SARAGUROSNET) EC
Alejandro Gordon SMART TECHNOLOGY S.A. TECHSMART EC
Marcos Javier Peredo Mercado COMTECO RL BO
YANEZ COLLAGUAZO DANIEL FABRICIO TELEALFACOM S.A.S. EC
JAN CARLOS ENRIQUEZ MORA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AMAZÓNICA DE MADRE DE DIOS PE
DAVID RICARDO VALENCIA DE LA TORRE SATNET EC
Marco Morocho ALFANET EC
Francisco J Osornio Cerón NA MX
Ramon Velazquez MARAVECA TELECOMUNICACIONES C.A VE
José Eduar Betancourt HOCOL S.A CO
Jaime San Lucas INTERNET LOS RIOS EC
jose omar martinez verastegui GLOBQL NETWORKS SOLUTIONS SA DE CV MX
Marcos efrain Lopez abarca POLICIA PE
Juan Carlos Terrero TELECABLE CENTRAL PUERTO PLATA PP, S.R.L DO
Crystopher Bello SERVICIOS INTERCONEXION INALAMBRICA ATENEA SRL DO
Jonathan Leder UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO AR
Hubert Velasquez AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Cristian Rubcich VICENTE CLAUDIO ORLANDO AR
Diana Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATÁN MX
Federico Ventura Ventura COOP. LIMITADA DE CONSUMO DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SALTO AR
BENIGNO GONZALEZ PERSONAL VE
Francisco Hernandez PUNTO DE TRAFICO DE INTERCAMBIO DE INTERNET GUATEMALA, S.A. (PIT GUATEMALA) GT
Ivan Morales IHA FUTURA, S.A. GT
Javier Alberto Recabeitia TALAHENEN S.R.L AR
Jerson Cifuentes WORLD SISTEM TELECOM WST S.A.S. EC
Vicente Suarez SISTEMAS INALAMBRICOS S.A PA
David Mejia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Nuñez Juan Francisco Martin COMISSO DANTE ANIBAL AR
Akil Andrews HALLIBURTON ENERGY SERVICES TT
Elias Melgar SPEED ONE PA
Abel Fernando Bajaña Contreras MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Rafael Ignacio Sandoval Morales IPV6 TECHNOLOGY SAS CO
JOSE ISIDORO TAH TUZ TECNM TIZIMÍN MX
Mauro Sombra COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
Roberto Hernandez INVERSIONES APOLO. HN
Eduardo flores REHEDMEX S.A DE C.V MX
ELIGIO CRUZ AGUILAR HOSPITAL GENERAL DR. MANUEL GEA GONZALEZ MX
adolfo manuel melendez valdes HOSPITAL DR MANUEL GEA GONZALEZ MX
Erick Bahr Fuentes INGENIERIA TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A DE CV HN
Kevin Cárdenas CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
MARIANO MUSANTE PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA AR
gilberto fernandez NEW WORLD TELECOMMUNICATIONS NWT, SRLS DO
Jinneth Dayana Jimenez Espinosa UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
Nathali González CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Jorge Castro BIG DATA S.A.S CO
J. Badi Quinteros ETAPA EP EC
Richard Flores Nartinez FIBATEL SAC PE
Jose Daniel Alvarado Camposeco FIBERNET S.A GT
ADRIAN JASZCZYSZYN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
Francisco Rodriguez TELECORP VE
Paula Gomez Castellanos ASSETEL SA DE CV MX
Juan Carlos Flores Piña TELECOMUNICACIONES DE MÉXICO MX
Marcelo Guiguet UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NOROESTE DE BUENOS AIRES (UNNOBA) AR
John Ardila ESTUDIO CO
Ipatria Elizabeth Davila Barreto TGS ES
Alejandro Sosa IXSY MX
FERNANDO APARICIO GONZÁLEZ GRC INTEGRAL MX
Victoria Pereyra UNNOBA AR
Rene Valdes RENE PA
Vidanet CA SUMINISTROS Y SERVICIOS INTERWEB-SITE, C.A. VE
FRANCO FABIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ TECNM EN CELAYA MX
Rodrigo Flores Barreto BALESIA TECHNOLOGIES MX
Ubaldo Tapia Toledo INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE LAS MUJERES MX
Pablo Ignacio Alarcon Lopez BOOZTECNOLOGIA CO
Rafael Sosa Monroy INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE LAS MUJERES MX
guillermo lopez COORDINACION NACIONAL DE BECAS PARA EL BIENESTAR BENITO JUAREZ MX
Arturo García BECAS PARA EL BIENESTAR BENITO JUÁREZ MX
Geraldo Nakabe Nakabe Dominguez CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
Andres Zapata CAMARA COLOMBIANA DE INFORMATICA Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CCIT CO
Manuel leal HOLA TELECOMUNICACINES COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
samy quinayas LINAGE COMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Rodolfo Tanaka Concha TELECOM BOLIVIA S.A.C PE
Juan Jose Rodriguez Aguilar NOKIA CR
Alejandro Gutierrez Suarez FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
JOSE ANTONIO ATANACIO INOCENTE CABLE MAX SIGLO XXI S.R.L. PE
GLADYS MEDINA UNAH HN
Carlos Jimenez Lopez INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO SUPERIOR DE CALKINI EN EL ESTADO DE CAMPECHE MX
Klever Villa TVDATOS S.C.C EC
Oscar Chunga INTERCOMMERCE S.A. EC
Jesus Soto RADNET TELECOM C.A VE
Rolin Azmitia SVTLM SV
Paul Alexander Aguilar Zegada UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA DE SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA BO
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF UY
Karen Cruz Araya N/A CR
juan gutierrez PEOPLE CONTACT S.A.S. CO
Ruth Roxana Ruiz Ronquillo UNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUIL EC
Jovani Melo CCD CO
Armando Pascual PERSONAL MX
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE LAS MUJERES MX
Santiago Gutierrez FIBERLUX PE
Donato Lucio Lopez INR MX
ALFONSO JIMENEZ GARCIA CNSNS MX
Wilfrido Gonzalez Gonzalez PARKPLACE TECHNOLOGIES UY
FERNANADA CAROLINA Atayde FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
Francisco Luis Machiavello Gonzalez LINKUP INTERNET AR
Diana Patricia López González CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
Luisa Ramirez CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
Edinson serrano alfonso REDNET GROUP SAS CO
Alejandro Guevara NOKIA CA
alfredo daniel ortega menchaca FINABIEN MX
Tomas Young TELECOM ARGENTINA S.A. AR
jose jaime gallardo hernandez FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
Martin Baltazar Barrera FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
Ivo Cabrera JOFFRE NAVARRO EC
Hernan Saavedra CLAROVTR CL
Leonel Rivero CLIP CONNECTIONS UY
Cesar Augusto Guzman Otalora REDNEET CO
Ramon Medina Marandu AR
ANA KAREN DEL VALLE ISSSTE MX
Daniel Cazares SERVICIO GEOLOGICO MEXICANO MX
Edwin Vega UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA DE LA SELVA PE
rodrigo andrade INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE REHABILITACION MX
Elizabeth Amador FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
JOSE MARIA TERAN INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE REHABILITACION MX
César Salvador Rodriguez Mauricio INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE LA JUVENTUD MX
GUILLERMO BECERRA SUPERINTENDENCIA DE NOTARIADO Y REGISTRO CO
Gerardo Tovar UABC MX
Winston Sarmiento WUIPI TECH CA VE
Alizarine Tames SECRETARIA DE BIENESTAR MX
Luis Limachi AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Xiomara Acosta CONSULNETWORK LTDA CO
Miguel Soria CORPORACIÓN LORIATELECOM S.A.S. EC
Lucas Delmonte WICORPSA WICORP SA AR
Luis angel Kelly Martinez METRO NET HOSTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
VERONICA RIOS HOSPITAL GENERAL DE MEXICO MX
Sergio Murillo TELECABLE ECONOMICO S.A. CR
silvana patiño XTRIM EC
Richard Gil HYPERCUB3 CO
Roberto Miguel RETO INDSUTRIAL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jhindalina FLores AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Santiago Elizondo SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA UY
Rafael Serrano CONALITEG MX
Byron Rojas ALFANET EC
Ricardo Melendez NAVEGA.COM EL SALVADOR SV
Jose Eduardo Guadalupe Arellano Gonzalez CIATEC MX
Benjamin Arevalo CIATEC AC MX
Antony Antony Díaz FULL DATA COMUNICACIONES VE
Juan Enriqe Arias Haro TECCIAL EC
Luis Enrique Meza CENTRO DE INVESTIGACIÓN EN MATEMÁTICAS MX
Fredy Licona SAYNET SERVICIOS ESPECIALIZADOS MX
Mercedes Araujo CIPDH AR
Daniel Martinez TELEVERA RED S. A. P. I. DE C.V. MX
Neil Uriel Velásquez Servín COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD NUCLEAR Y SALVAGUARDIAS MX
Alberto Roldán NONE ES
SANDRA BARON BARON UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL AGENCIA DEL INSPECTOR GENERAL DE TRIBUTOS RENTAS Y CONTRIBUCIONES PARAFISCALES CO
Jhostin Epalza ITELKOM CO
Dorynel Florez Valencia GESTION ENERGETICA S.A E.S.P CO
MIRELLA SOE CASALLO TORRES UNI PE
Carolina Caro UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Walter paredes WAPA CO
Alejandro Archenti SCD PLANET SA AR
Angel Morales UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE CL
Andrés Cañón Torres METRO DE BOGOTA S.A CO
Renzo Molinas TECNOLOGIA EN ELECTRONICA E INFORMATICA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA (T.E.I.S.A) PY
Jhon Tapia AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Vania Ortega INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL MX
Diego Noon DATCO AR
Carlos Ruben Simoni SERPROTEL ARGENTINA AR
Jose Zuñiga LOJASYSTEM C.A. EC
Manuel Del franco CEARC AR
Emilio Gabriel Villamarin Martínez ENTELGY ES
YULIOR JOEL BAZAN SOTERO TELECOMUNICACIONES PE
John Harlen Chavez Lozano SUPER GIROS CO
Ernesto Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE SALTA AR
Elizabeth Armoa UNSO AR
Alexander Urrutia CABLE CAUCA COMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Erick Ramirez Hernandez TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV MX
Sergio Andrés Yáñez Guzmán AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Emiliano Castello SILICA NETWORKS AR
Fabian Negrete TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
MARIAM IPANAQUE KUNAK PE
Jorge Martinez CINETECA NACIONAL MX
Yilmar Guerrero INTERNEXA S.A. E.S.P CO
edson max lopez peñaloza VIRTUALNET PE
ING. RAYMI ELÍAS FON FAY MUÑOZ Gideon ITTI EC
Bruno Solari GESTION INTEGRAL DE PROYECTOS S.A.S. AR
Ramiro German Lopez COOPERATVA VILLA RUMIPAL AR
BIANTO NUNEZ TELERY NETWORKS, S.R.L DO
Lesly Escobar RED CENTROAMERICANA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A (REDCA) NI
Wilmer Alvarez FULLDATA VE
Luis Fernando Chaparro COMUNICACIÓN CELULAR S.A. COMCEL S.A. CO
Alejo Triquell COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA AR
JUAN MANUEL Madrigal Cruz FINANCIERA PARA EL BIENESTAR MX
Daniel Gregorio Lazalde Olvera TELECOMUNICACIONES DE MEXICO MX
Alfredo Yam SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LTD BZ
Mariano Enrique Hernandez Peregrino ALMA JESSICA GALLEGOS GUTIERREZ MX
JULIAN GUZMAN REDNEET SAS CO
ALEJANDRO HERRERA COLOMBIATEL TELECOMUNICACIONES CO
Wilfredo Jared DATOS HN
Dario Rivadeneira POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
GALO QUIJIJE MARCILLO MONTAÑO VELEZ MARIA TERESA (VISIONNET) EC
Jesus Correa OIT SERVICIO DE DATOS, C.A. VE
Emanuel Torre PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Luis Antonio Martinez Salazar UNAM MX
jorge paez NETPLUS - BY INTERCOM SERVICIOS VE
ezequiel paez PATAGONIA GREEN S.A. AR
Juan Manuel Pérez Martín SILICA NETWORKS AR
Fernando Trujillo ISP EC
Reide Garcia Santa Cruz ATI UNE CU
Luis Cárdenas DALISA SAC PE
Erick Figueroa RBB CL
LUIS QUIROZ INPEL S.A. CO
juan leonardo muñoz FASTNET COMUNICACIONES ISP SAS CO
Edwin Jair Cordero Duarte EDWIN JAIR CORDERO DUARTE CO
Ana Carolina Carrera UTN AR
Emiliano Diaz BANCO GALICIA AR
Esteban Marín Cervantes UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CR
Irvin Hau IXSY MX
RAUL MORENO CONEXIONSUR ISP S.R.L AR
Carlos Cando TELECOM EC
Ludwig Werner Hernández Sican UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DE GUATEMALA GT
Alan Silberman NUEVO MANANTIAL UY
JUAN ALEJANDRO ABAD ZAIGOVER S.A EC
Giovanni Serrano HUAWEI CO
Roy Esteban Rojas Villalobos NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
Yannifer Mercado RADNET TELECOM, C.A VE
Benjamin Eduardo Lobato De La Hoz INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGACIONES MARINAS Y COSTERAS JOSE BENITO VIVES DE ANDREIS. INVEMAR. CO
VICTOR HUGO RAMIREZ SILVA UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
Victor Hugo Ramirez Silva UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CA
Dario Vilarino PRAIAMAR SA UY
Horacio Karzon IUPB CO
MARCOS FLORES AXS BOLIVIA S. A. BO
Willy Cárdenas CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Andrea Fernandez SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
Ariel Cespedes AGETIC BO
Fernando Aranda CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET, A.C. MX
Jeffry Hernan Oliva Padmoe INTESA S. DE R.L. HN
Jorge Daniel Heredia SILICA NETWORKS ARGENTINA AR
Gabriel Eduardo Tolay SICSATEL S.R.L AR
Mailin Infante TELEFÓNICA MÓVILES ARGENTINA S.A. (MOVISTAR ARGENTINA) UY
Hebert Hernández CABLE NORTE CA. VE
Mario Cesar Sanchez Reyes SERVNET MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Luis Silva QXN CUSTOMERS SOCIETY VE
Karolis Osuna QXN CUSTOMERS SOCIETY VE
Ray Flores QXN CUSTOMERS SOCIETY VE
Nelson Jeovanni Cruz Madrid DATOS HN
YOLMAN EDUARDO AMAYA HERRERA EFISALUD CO
Roberto Rojas SIXSIGMA NETWORKS MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V. MX
Vince Mejías NETCOM PLUS, C.A VE
Gandy Javier Marroquin Saavedra EMPRESA DEPARTAMENTAL DE ACUEDUCTO, ALCANTARILLADO Y ASEO DEL TOLIMA EDAT S.A. E.S.P. OFICIAL CO
HENRY GUARACHI GUZMAN BIT CONSULTING BO
JOSE FELICIANO CESPEDES MUNGUIA FARMACORP SA BO
Luis Alejandro Gamboa Torres BANCO AGRARIO DE COLOMBIA S.A. CO
Miguel Prada PROMOTORA DE TELEVISION INTERNET Y COMUNICACIONES S.A.S CO
Javier Moreno Figueredo UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
Javier Villegas TRABAJO INDEPENDIENTE CO
CARLOS DEIDAN ESPOL EC
JUAN CARLOS PADILLA P AULAS DIGITALES DE COLOMBIA SAS CO
Dillan Vides INTERCOM SERVICIOS C.A VE
Ernesto Salgado Pérez RETO INDUSTRIAL S.A. DE C.V. MX
Jorge Juarez BRADESCARD MÉXICO, S. DE R.L. MX
FABIAN CORTES QUATTROCOM MX
Jose Lombardi SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
DIEGO BASTIANI SERVICIO CENTRAL DE INFORMATICA - UDELAR (CCTLD .UY) UY
RENE GARDUÑO PRIVADA MX
Doroteo Novelo CENTRAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE (CITO) BZ
Ruben Gallegos Baez EL PODER DE INTERNET S.A. DE C.V. MX
José Lotito FACULTAD DE ARQUITECTURA, DISEÑO Y URBANISMO (FADU, UDELAR) UY
Jhonny Fernando Paz Del Rio AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
Odavano Obando BELIZE TELEMEDIA LIMITED BZ
Maria Kamila Suarez Brochero TELECABLE CO
Denys Yunior Machaca Condori UNTELS PE
Ricardo Espejo BANCO AGRARIO DE COLOMBIA CO
Carlos Ivan Cordoba Lesmes CROSS BORDER TECHNOLOGY CO
Juan Jose Olivella Crespo SUPERINTENDENCIA DEL SUBSIDIO FAMILIAR CO
POWERNET SD CIA LTDA POWERNET SD CIA. LTDA. EC
Milenko Pulgar SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
Fernando Matamoros UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Johan Sarria CABLE CAUCA COMUNICACIONES S.A.S. CO
Sergio Arce GBM DE PANAMÁ S.A. CR
Guadalupe Ramírez Santamaría COMISION NACIONAL PARA LA PROTECCION Y DEFENSA DE LOS USUARIOS DE SERVICIOS FINANCIEROS MX
Danel Sanabria ANDITEL S.A.S. CO
Miguel Villalba ETB - COLOMBIA CO
Eliezer Lahens HAVANACLUC INTERNATIONAL CU
Hermilo Benitez Aranjo PETROLEOS MEXICANOS MX
Ivan Avendaño UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE TECAMACHALCO MX
Diego Colonia Marín FIBERNET ISP ZOMAC SAS BIC CO
Wilson Gomez Barrionuevo WILSON FERNANDO GÓMEZ BARRIONUEVO EC
Eduardo Aníbal Flores Charqui AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA NACIONAL PE
Jessica Magalli Torres Mejia . MX
JUAN BOTELLO SED BOGOTÁ CO
Gabriel Darío Epelbaum Epelbaum POWERFLEET AR
Flores Matias RIO COLORADO TELEVISION S.A. AR
Deybi Roiqueni Martines Villalta SERVICIO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RENTAS HN
HECTOR ROSERO ALCALDÍA DE ENVIGADO CO
Cristian Sanchez LEVEL SEVEN SRL AR
Gonzalo Gallardo GH COMUNICACIONES AR
Claudia Gineth Florez Benitez METROTEL SA ESP CO
Elkin Orlando Melo Izquierdo ALCALDIA TAURAMENA CO
Orlando Pulgar SERVICIOS INTERNET LTDA CL
Eder Alberto Duarte Moreno 5G TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.S ZOMAC CO
Jorge Alexander Diaz Rodriguez DATOS HN
Darwin Mireles TU SOPORTE TÉCNICO INTEGRAL CO
Karem Alejandra Valdes Cardenas COMISIÓN DE REGULACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE Y SANEAMIENTO BASICO - CRA CO
Jose Solano UNED CR
mario ovalle METROWAN CL
jose salazar ENTELGY PE
Julián Guerrero COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON AR
Jhonatan Miguel Morales Ilizarbe RED OPTICA PERUANA E.I.R.L. PE
Renzo Marcelo Madge Morales RED OPTICA PERUANA E.I.R.L. PE
Leonel Barrera DESTRUCCIONES CARIBE PA
Jennyfer Lopez CASAVISION, S.A. NI
Cristian Martinez VIACCESS-ORCA.COM CA
Maria Alejandra del Pilar Suarez Rojas AGENCIA DISTRITAL PARA LA EDUCACION SUPERIOR, LA CIENCIA Y LA TECNOLOGÍA ATENEA CO
Alexander Garrido Lopez TEAMCO CO
Manuel Ricardo Vallejo Sotomayor DESEMPLEADO MX
J Mauricio Moguel S VOZ Y ENLACES IP DE MEXICO MX
Juan Carlos Bustos ONRED SOLUCIONES DE CONECTIVIDAD S.A.S. CO
David Daza ACC CO
Antonieta Lobo PERSONAL CL
Iran David Macias Antuare CANTV SERVICIOS, VENEZUELA VE
Harvey Martelo SENCINET CO
Rommel Guillott MINTIC COLOMBIA CA
Edilser Patricio Gonza Lopez TECNO PROYECTOS GLOBALES S.A.C. - TECNOGLO S.A.C. PE
Rossy Palomo IXSY FELLOW MX
Pablo Giordano RISELCO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA UY
Juan Murillo COOPESANTOS R.L. CR
Eduardo Choque COMUNICACIONES VALLES CALCHAQUIES S.R.L. AR
Jaime Calvo COOPESANTOS R.L. CR
Carlos Solis COOPESANTOS R.L. CR
Departamento Nacional de Planeacion DEPARTAMENTO NACIONAL DE PLANEACION CO
Carlos Armando Guzman Sua SERVICIOS PROFESIONALES WICOM S.A.S. CO
Gastón Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
Marcelo Diaz Pezoa SERVICIOS DE ADMINISTRACION PREVISIONAL S.A. CL
Luis Aleman LOJANOS TELECOMUNICACIONES (ASTRONETV) CIA. LTDA EC
Cristina Lopez LOJANOS TELECOMUNICACIONES (ASTRONETV) CIA. LTDA EC
Nextgen Networks Solutions SAC NEXTGEN NETWORKS SOLUTIONS S.A.C. PE
Isaac Jacob Esquivel Pech CLICINTERNET MX
Ariel Leonardo Soler Avila COMUNICAMOS + TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Cesar Augusto Camacho Sierra IPCOM SISTEMAS S.A.S. CO
Lenin Cahuasqui INNO FIBER INFI CIA LTDA EC
Yelitza Zambrano TELECOM.CORPORATIVAS TELECORP,C.A VE
Jessica Montenegro INNO FIBER INFI CIA LTDA EC
JULIO CESAR LARA REFINERIA DOMINICANA DE PETROLEO DO
Vanessa Caseres UNIVERSAL SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS UY
Mauricio Prades CREA SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS SAPEM AR
Jesus Soto RADNET TELECOM, C.A VE
Siddharta Martinez BANESCO BANCO UNIVERSAL, C.A. VE
Carolina Paez AGENCIA DISTRITAL PARA LA EDUCACION SUPERIOR, LA CIENCIA Y LA TECNOLOGÍA ATENEA CO
Roberto Stubbia TESING S.A. AR
Celso Caniu COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA AR
Marcos Fredes COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
SANTIAGO RESTREPO TCSERVICES CO
Pablo Regunaga COOP. POPULAR DE ELEC., OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE SANTA ROSA LTDA AR
David Suarez TIGO BOLIVIA BO
angel richard UNE COMUNICACIONES SRL DO
JORDY CAMPAÑA CARRASCO P Y D TELECOM S.R.L. PE
CAMILO HUMBERTO ROJAS TRIVIÑO MUNICIPIO DE BUGA CO
Axel Elian Amavizca Galaviz TELI NETWORKS MX
Andres Genovez CASTRO TELLO MARCO IVÁN (CONEXIÓN GLOBAL) EC
Antonio Adolfo Samuel Cueva Fuentes KAIROS NET PERÚ PE
RAITME OSVALDO CITTERIO ALVARADO VENOG - VENEZUELA NETWORK OPERATOR GROUP VE
Juan Carlos Venegas PRIVATE CL
Fernando Garrido COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA. AR
Horacio Bostico BOSTICO HORACIO HUGO (CONECTAR INTERNET) AR
JULIO ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ FONSECA COMUNICAMOS + TELECOMUNICACIONES SAS CO
Percy Luis Venturo Huares UNAC PE
Nancy Cordova Gamarra TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Manuel Jesús Maza Tabasco RIVIERA.SYSTEMS MX
Wilmer Miguel Sarango Torres ETAPA EP EC
johan aponte PRINTER-NET-SERVICE, C.A. VE
Super Redes SAS SUPER REDES S.A.S CO
Jhon Anderson Echeverri EMPRESA DE OBRAS SANITARIAS DE CALDAS S.A. EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PUDIENDO EMPLEAR LA EXPRESION ABREVIADA EMPOCALDAS S.A E.S.P. CO
LUIS GUTIERREZ DATAVOIP, C.A VE
DOUGLAS TORREALBA DATAVOIP, C.A VE
NAUDY CAMACHO DATAVOIP, C.A VE
RODOLFO ARTAVIA ICE CR
ALBERTO ARELLANO ESPOCH EC
Jerry Palomeque IN.PLANET S. A EC
Andres Acevedo AGENCIA DISTRITAL PARA LA EDUCACION SUPERIOR, LA CIENCIA Y LA TECNOLOGÍA ATENEA CO
gines sanches LINKUP INTENRET AR
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
Leonardo Salazar PACIFIC NETWORK COMMUNICATION S.A. PA
JEYSON VARGAS TRANSAMERICAN TELECOMUNICATION S.A. CO
Edy Ordoñez GLOBALNET.HN HN
Jimmy Charly Huanaco Gutierrez COTAP LTDA BO
Bryan Granados TELECABLE ECONOMICO S.A. CR
Jean Estrada UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA UNI PE
Miguel Clavijo DIGITAL TV CABLE DE EDMUND S.R.L. BO
Adrian Pena SOFTWAREONE CO
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZA IMPSA IND.METALUR.PESCARMONA SAICYF AR
Jorge Olivares STERED TELECOMUNICACIONES MX
Guillermo Abarca Quesada UNIVERSIDAD TECNICA NACIONAL CR
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Mario Escobar INTERED PANAMA PA
Pagliero Guillermo ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS AR
Luis Carlos Morales NEWCOM LIMITED GT
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ SPEED FIBER SPEEDFIBER CIA.LTDA. EC
Luis Felipes Salinas Contreras UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
Cesar Sovero UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERIA UNI PE
Edwin gomez CORPORACION UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN CO
Juan Victor Plata Vargas UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA BOLIVIANA SAN PABLO BO
PABLO CUELLO ANTEL UY
Abel Angel Lucano GLOBALGATE SRL AR
JOSE MORALES CONEXT VENEZUELA, C.A. VE
Nelson Rosado OFICINA PRESIDENCIAL DE LA TECNOLOGÍAS DE INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN DO
David Marcelo Maidana WILTEL COMUNICACIONES S.A AR
Pablo Ruidiaz M INTERED PANAMA PA
Oscar Flores Violante UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE HONDURAS HN
Carlos Fernando Pilco Zúñiga UNIVERSIDAD REGIONAL AMAZÓNICA IKIAM EC
Jonathan Madril NETDIGITAL S.A. EC
Nestor Gareis UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PAMPA AR
Facundo Pomar WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
Guillermo Guidetti WILTEL COMUNICACIONES SA AR
Diliberto José Negrete mendoza CORPORACION DE CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE LA INDUSTRIA NAVAL, MARITIMA Y FLUVIAL. COTECMAR CO
Emmanuel Serrano SOCIUM.CR MX
Lorenzo Armando Sosa Chacon INTERNET EXCHANGE SERVICES YUCATÁN A.C. MX
Jose Torres SPEEDNET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BZ
Adrián Israel Luna Can INSTITUCIÓN TECNOLÓGICO DE TIZIMÍN MX
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ IAR MÉXICO MX
Kevin Michiels BVNET S.A. AR
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ MC&H NETWORKS CO
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAGNAZZO LACNIC-STAFF UY
Eduardo Vieira Vilas Boas SUPERNETWORK BR
Joni Huerta JONI.NET MX
JOSE ECHENIQUE CORPORACIÓN GALA IT, C.A. VE
Carlos Rodolfo Astudillo Mosquera CRAMCOMNET CIA.LTDA. EC
Jose Saavedra STARTNET C.A. VE
Jose Ramirez AIRTEK SOLUTIONS C.A. VE
Deivis Nibaldo Montes Zambrano ISP INTERNETLACRUZ S.A.S. EC
Carlos Lucas UFINET-NEDETEL EC
Kevins Williams Salas Quispe REDESVIP E.I.R.L. PE
William Castillo ENTEL PERU S.A. PE
ALEJANDRO MESCUA ENTEL PERU PE
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
Omar Esteban Avalos MADACOM SRL AR
Jonathan Mata QXN CUSTOMERS SOCIETY VE
Marcelo López Plaza USFX BO
Gaston Zentner COTESMA AR
Sebastián D Ponce LUMINET S.A. AR
Oscar Sanchez ESTRELA TELECOM DO
Jorge Gabriel Portilla COLOMBIA MÓVIL CO
Rodrigo Guzmán INTELCOM TELECOMUNICACIONES CHILE LTDA CL
MARCO RAIGOZA SALAZAR GUEVARA ELVIS XAVIER (CABLE MAGICO) EC
Meylin Guillén COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
NIC VE COMISION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CONATEL (NICVE) VE
Jose Blanco SISTEMAS TELCORP, C.A. VE
Jeferson Aquino NETCOM VE
william velasquez rojas NEXSATEL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA - NEXSATEL S.A.C. PE
Oscar Javier Castillo Rodriguez TECNOLOGÍA, INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIONES DE COLOMBIA SAS (TICCOL) CO
MAXXCON CIA LTDA MAXXCON CIA.LTDA. EC
camilo quiñones CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
Rafael Humberto Perez Egue CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
ALVARO ARLEY LUNA TORRES CABLE & TV YOPAL S.A.S (INTERNET INALÁMBRICO) CO
OSMANI RODRIGUEZ ESTRATEGIAS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. (ETELECOM) GT
cristian fernando herrera rivera MULTICABLES HN
Cristian Herrera GRUPO MULTICABLES DE CORTES S.R.L DE C.V HN
Cristhian J. Lopez GRUPO MULTICABLES DE CORTES S.R.L DE C.V HN
MANUEL GERARDO BLANCO ONDOY INSTITUTO COSTARRICENSE DE ELECTRICIDAD Y TELECOM. CR
Lorenzo Camacho TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Rafael Ricardo Morales López REALTIME C & S SAS CO
Harnold Guachalla TELEFÓNICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA S.A. BO
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY