24

May

Transferencias en la region de LACNIC

Thursday, May 24, 2018 - Thursday, May 24, 2018

Nombre Organización Pais
TEODORO NINA ADSIB BO
MAX STADTHAGEN METRONET S.A. NI
MARIA DEL CARMEN DENIS POLANCO UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE YUCATAN MX
Fernando Aranda CONSORCIO PARA EL INTERCAMBIO DE TRAFICO DE INTERNET A. C. MX
DAVID MEJIA AXS BOLIVIA BO
SILVIA NORA CHÁVEZ MORONES CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA PARA EL DESARROLLO DE INTERNET A.C. (CUDI A.C.) MX
JESUS GONZALEZ ADAME NIC- MEXICO-STAFF MX
Damián Cantú NETWORK INFORMATION CENTER MÉXICO S.C. MX
Rubén Pérez TELCO SERVICES S.A. PA
KEVIN PRIMO TELCORP SYSTEM LLC VE
NELSON FERNANDEZ TELEFONICA CELULAR DE BOLIVIA (TIGO) BO
Roger Javier Jiménez Luna ALESTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V. MX
Javier López López TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
LEONARDO BIANCHI MASSERONI ALEJO TV SRL AR
CARLOS VICTOR BELLAVIA COMPEL COMPUTACION ELECTRONICA S.R.L. AR
David Rodriguez Copa MINISTERIO DE CULTURA, CUBARTE CU
JOSE MOSCAT ONEMAX S.A. DO
LUIS VILLEGAS TI SPARKLE US
MARCELO TAPIA TAPIA MARCELO DANIEL (SECTOR NET) AR
JAVIER MORENO FIGUEREDO UNIVERSIDAD ANTONIO NARINO CO
DANIEL PICARDI FIBERNEXT SRL AR
EDWIN AGUILAR GRUPO BRAVCO EC
Juan Diego Gonzalez Gutierrez COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRIFICACIÓN RURAL DE SAN CARLOS R.L. (COOPELESCA R.L.) CR
GILBERTO LIMA SIT GT
PABLO CARTES PRONTO COMUNICACIONES LTDA CL
MARIO RINCON INMOSAT MX
GUILLERMO PETERKIN METRO MPLS PA
ROBERTO LOZA AXS BOLIVIA S.A. BO
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CARRAL INTERDOTNET ARGENTINA SA AR
Javier Dusek ECOM CHACO S.A. AR
RODERICK SMITH AIR LINK COMMUNICATIONS TT
PABLO MOSIUL ORBITH AR
CHRISTIAN MORALES COMUNICACIONES TELEFONICAS TICOLINEA S.A CR
ALEJANDRO GABRIEL VALENTI GRUPO EQUIS S.A. AR
CARLOS MONTERO TELCONET EC
FLOR MALDONADO FUDESOL GT
VICTOR DIAZ SIXMANAGER CL
ALEXIS MADRIZ ALVARADO ELVATRON S.A. CR
Andrey Arias Freire TRANSTELCO S.A. EC
LEONARDO TOMSIG INTERBANKING AR
TAYLA GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA SOLINTEL BR
LUIS SILVA VLSM FORMAÇÃO E CAPACITAÇÃO EM TELECOM BR
ARTHUR OLIVEIRA SOLINTEL BR
Maximino Velazquez Martinez IP MATRIX, S.A. DE C.V. MX
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ENTEL PERÚ S.A. PE
luis Alejandro Velazco Pallares CORPORACIÓN TELEMIC C.A. VE
BRAYAN VELIZ TELCONET GT
CHRISTIAN SEAS TAPIA UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA GABRIEL RENE MORENO BO
CAROLINA BADANO LACNIC UY
CARLOS PORTILLO TELCONET GT GT
JULIO HORNA OBLITAS HOSTING LABS SAC PE
PATRICIO GONZALEZ ACKTIB SPA CL
GINO GENOVESIO CORRAL DE BUSTOS TELEVISION SRL AR
HECTOR FLORES NERVICOM C.A VE
JHON ALEXANDER CALDERON SANMARTIN UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LOJA EC
GLORIA PATRICIA PERDOMO RANGEL MINISTERIO DE TIC CO
HECTOR CANELON MULTISERVICIOS INTERMAX C.A. VE
INGRID GARCIA SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GT
CARLOS SANDOVAL PLUS NETWORKS GT
RICARDO PATARA NIC-BRASIL-STAFF BR
LIA SOLIS MONTAÑO ISOC BOLIVIA BO
ISANDIR VEGA FIESCO MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
ALFREDO ARNULFO INGENIERIA EN GESTION DE NEGOCIOS Y OPORTUNIDADES S.A.C. (INGENYO S.A.C.) PE
FRANCISCO CANO MINISTERIO DE MODERNIZACIÓN DE LA NACIÓN AR
PENELOPE O'LEARY ADDREX US
JULIO CESAR BALDERRAMA SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE MODERNIZACIÓN | ISOC CYBSERSECURITY SIG | CLOUD SECURITY ALLIANCE ARGENTINA CHAPTER / AR
ARMANDO VICTOR PAREDES JARA INABIF PE
RAMON FLORES NINGUNA NI
ALEXANDER GUERRERO SIMECT GROUP REDES E INTERNET S.A.S CO
DIEGO ESPINEL RED DE INVESTIGACIONES DE TECNOLOGIA AVANZADA - UNIVERSIDAD DISTRITAL FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS CO
FEIJOO ROBERTO GIGARED S.A. AR
RUBEN DARIO PEREZ PROTECTIX AR
ERENDIRA GARCIA UNIVERSIDAD VERACRUZANA MX
LEO GRAZIANO NSS S.A. AR
GABRIEL DIGERONIMO FIBRAS DEL OESTE AR
ALEJANDRO D'EGIDIO TELECENTRO S.A. AR
JUNIOR ANDRES OTINIANO GARCIA CWORLD SYSTEM SAC PE
LUIS MEDINA NETUNO VE
JHONATAN MORALES RED INTERCABLE PERU PE
JUAN CARLOS SENDÓN ULEAM EC
EZEQUIEL BIANCO CESOP AR
NANCY CORDOVA TELEFONICA DEL PERU S.A.A. PE
Jimmy Charly Huanaco Gutierrez COTAP LTDA BO
SINERGY SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SINERGY SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES CO
KEVIN RODRÍGUEZ REDKIRSA EC
Lidia Inés Kotik LIK2 KOTIK LIDIA INES AR
JUAN GONZALEZ CODGREC S.A. EC
ENRIQUE FRUMENTO ANYLINK ARGENTINA S.A. AR
OSCAR ARMANDO GRANDE TELEFONICA COSTA RICA CR
IVAN DARIO ALONSO A TODA HORA S.A CO
JORGE DELGADO BANCO AZTECA (PANAMA), S.A. PA
VICTOR RAMIREZ AMERICAN DATA NETWORKS CR
JEFFERSON RODOLFO VALDEZ RUIZ TELEFONICA MOVILES DE GUATEMALA S.A. GT
EDMUNDO CÁZAREZ-LÓPEZ NIC MÉXICO MX
MARCO TELLO MINISTERIO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNICACIONES (MTC) PE
EDUARDO TORRES TELECEL S.A. PY
WILFRIDO CATOTA CINECABLE TV EC
JHOANY ANDRÉS PÉREZ NOREÑA CONSULNETWORK S.A. ESP CO
FERNANDO ALIRIO CONTRERAS SÁNCHEZ MINISTERIO DE TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION Y LAS COMUNICACIONES CO
DANIEL SALAZAR CIBERSYS COLOMBIA SAS VE
PATRICIA NAVAS CABLE TICA CR
MILTON XISCATTI CABLE TELEVISION SATELITAL SRL PY
ALEXANDER PEÑA CTE S.A. DE C.V. SV
LUIS FERNANDO MILLÁN MORALES FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - UNISANGIL CO
RAFAEL BAYARDO WORKLABS MX
IVAN PALACIOS IBW COMMUNICATIONS NI
Guillermo Narvaez INTERNET PARA TODOS - GOBIERNO DE LA RIOJA AR
ERVIN JIMENEZ COMNET,S.A. GT
RAUL CRUDELE SISTA S.A. AR
Gaston Quiroga ALLYTECH S.A. AR
DAIRO ALEXANDER TELECOMUNICACIONES DEL CATATUMBO S.A.S CO
JOSE ANGEL GABRIEL LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ REDES HIBRIDAS, S. A. GT
FABRICIO ANGELETTI ANGELETTI ALFREDO JOSE AR
ELZER PINEDA ASEP PA
MARCELO GUSTAVO RUBELE DATALINK SRL AR
MAURO CORONEL BANCO GUAYAQUIL EC
ERICK CHINCHILLA BERROCAL SERVICIOS TECHNOLOGICOS ANTARES DE COSTA RICA, S.A. CR
Jose Manuel Pantin NSS S.A. AR
FERNANDO SOTO SOCIEDAD DE TELECOMUNICACIONES GEONET LTDA. CL
WILLIAM CALDERÓN GARCÍA TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P. CO
DANIEL HALPERN MI INTERNET SPA CL
WILMER SARANGO ETAPA EP EC
IGNACIO FACUNDO AGUIRRE MARANDÚ COMUNICACIONES S.E. AR
ANDRES CESSANO INTERNET PARA TODOS - TELECOMUNICACIONES AR
MACARENA SEGAL LACNIC UY
MIGUEL ARAYA MIGUEL ARAYA(SERVICIOS ROSARIO) AR
JOSE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE PA
GIANINA PENSKY LACNIC - STAFF UY