20

May

Webinar Introduction to IPv6 in one hour

Wednesday, May 20, 2020 - Wednesday, May 20, 2020

Montevideo, Uruguay

Nombre Organización Pais
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA PA
STANLEY JUNIOR BERNARD INTERNET SOCIETY- HAÏTI CHAPTER HT
Ernesto Sánchez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SALTA AR
RUDY MARCELA CAMACHO AYALA IDEAS CON SOLUCIONES S.A. CO
CARLOS GUILLERMO KELLER ISSD AR
Marcelo Martins Carrion SERPRO - SERVIÇO FEDERALDE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS BR
Francisco Lagos NEC CL
Jade López PROALMEX MX
Gabriel Darío Epelbaum Epelbaum MR+ AR
Elvis Huamani INDEPENDENT PE
Luis Orlando Gabriel Gonzales TECNOSECURITY EIRL PE
Bettsy Gonzalez ORBITH S.A. AR
Didier Ordóñez rodriguez SOPORTES TECHICO CO
Ariel Couso TELECOM ARGENTINA AR
Henry Gomes de Carvalho URCAMP BR
JILVER PEPE RODRIGUEZ NEYRA TRIBUNAL CONSTITUCIONAL PE
ROGER JOSE TURCIOS REYES ESCUELA AGRICOLA PANAMERICANA HN
MARIO GUZMAN C&W NETWORKS CO
Marcelo Ferreira dos Santos CONSULTORIA BR
JORGE HERRERA UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA CO
Esteban Yamá Martínez UNIVERSIDAD DEL CAUCA CO
PATRICIA VARGAS ISP YALE LAW SCHOOL US
Romulo Paiva CRYOPRAXIS CRIOBIOLOGIA LTDA BR
Dennis Franco Quispe Puchoc MINJUSDH PE
Ervey Ramón Abalos CW MX
ANGEL LAMBERTT UNIVERSDIAD ANAHUAC MX
Cuauhtemoc Zamudio Avila IT GENERATION SA DE CV MX
Remberto Sandoval CIDTE-UAZ MX
Ricardo Ramirez IT GENERATION MX
Nicolás Anaya UNAL CO
DEYMAR CALLISAYA PATHNET SOLUTIONS BO
TRACY HACKSHAW TRINIDAD & TOBAGO MULTISTAKEHOLDER ADVISORY GROUP (TTMAG) TT
JACQUELINE MORRIS TTCS TT
Luis carlos salazar jimenez COLVATEL CO
Juan Carlos Vasquez ASTER DO
VLADIMIR TORREZ ALBA VL.NET BO
MARIA GAYO LACNIC- STAFF ES
Jenny Beltran Florez UFINET ARGENTINA S. A. CL
Claudia Aballay TRANSDATOS SA AR
Antonio Armenta KONECTA DE MÉXICO MX
ANGEL ROJAS KONECTA DE MEXICO MX
SIMON PEREZ CORDOVA CENTURYLINK PA
Jose Santiago Morales Quishpe CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Alejandro Mendez GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Gtd Colombia S.A.S GTD COLOMBIA S.A.S CO
Ronald Moreno COLVATEL- U NACIONAL. CO
Andrea Huertas EMPRESARIAL CO
YOSHIEKI DANIEL TANAMACHI CHAVEZ SOLUCIONES ORION PE
Marcelo Rosero ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO AR
Edison Javier Villagran Venegas CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Pedro Camargo AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
JOSE PALACIO VELASQUEZ UNIVERSIDAD SIMÓN BOLÍVAR CO
Miguel Ubaque COLVATEL CO
Matias Alfaro MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS AR
Ruben Escandon GROUPE CYRES FX
NATHAN PASCHOALINI RIBEIRO BATISTA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE JUIZ DE FORA BR
Dolcey Alfonso Mendoza Anaya UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORTE CO
Fabio Alvarez DIGILARM UY
Guillermo Arriaga INDEPENDIENTE CO
Oscar H COLVATEL CO
oscar perdomo olarte COLVATEL SA.ESP CO
Renne Agredo COLVATEL CO
Angel Miraflores ITESM MX
Media Commerce Perú SAC MEDIA COMMERCE PERÚ S.A.C PE
Linda Cielo Marin UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Antonio Venegas ELIANA VANESSA MOROCHO OÑA EC
Ricardo Ramos IN.PLANET S. A EC
Jorge Yauck IFRANET S.A AR
Rafael Arteaga IFRANET S.A AR
Javier Hidalgo MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Leonardo Piña MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Jerry Palomeque MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Leonardo Estrada POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
Johan Tamara POSITIVA COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS S.A CO
LUIS FELIPE PEINADO MALAGON POLICIA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
ALFREDO SALADO ASEP PA
Diego Tafur OLO DEL PERU S.A.C PE
Saul Castillo UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
jonathan Mejia HOME & STUDENTS SV
Luis Alberto Martínez Valdés UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE AGUASCALIENTES MX
Matias José Solovian IFRANET S.A AR
Jose Ciucio CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Horacio Moglia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
Pedro Huaylinos IESTPE-ETE PE
Martin Mande HI-LINK SAS AR
Jonh Alejandro Garzon Pinzon UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
JOSE MIGUEL TORRES BOJACA CENTRO NACIONAL DE MEMORIA HISTORICA CO
Eduardo Maya García IPTVTEL COMUNICACIONES S DE RL DE CV MX
ALEX TROYA SUPERTEL EC
ALVARO EDUARDO VILLANUEVA CORTEZ UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS HN
luis interiano GRUPO INMA S.A HN
Mariano Barboza COTECAL - COOPERATIVA TELEFÓNICA DEL CALAFATE AR
Carlos Mauro Chevez Alvarenga FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV SV
Daniel Garcia ITGENERATION MX
alan muñoz GONZALEZ ULLOA JUAN CARLOS CL
RAFAEL NORBERTO CARRILLO RAVE LA PREVISORA S.A. COMPAÑIA DE SEGUROS CO
Daniel Florez LEWIS ENERGY COLOMBIA CO
Ana Carolina Rodriguez Moyano UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DIRECCIÓN DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES CO
Joel Silva SERCOM DE HONDURAS HN
Diego Romano ROMANO DIEGO OSCAR(CONECTA) AR
Osvaldo Bustos UNIVERSIDAD METROPOLITANA DE CIENCIAS DE LA EDUCACIÓN CL
Cristian Mendoza ANID CL
HENRI ALVES GODOY UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP BR
Cristian Ortiz MORA GAVILANES HARLINGTON RENE (HEY EC MILAGRO) EC
Oscar Torres VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A. CL
Yuriana Araujo MEGA SOFT COMPUTACIÓN C.A VE
Bruno Pérez UNIVERSIDAD DE LA FRONTERA, CHILE CL
ANGEL ROLANDO DELGADO PILOZO GAD OLMEDO EC
Juan Estanovich Muñoz RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
carlos arturo hernandez machuca UNIVERSIDAD MACIONAL DE COLOMBIA CO
Ginna Hernandez Rachez COLVATEL - UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL CO
JOSE BONILLA EKIT CO
Jose Leonardo Sojo Nieves ILUMYNA NETWORKS VE
Felipe Jimenez RED UNIVERSITARIA NACIONAL CL
Daniel Inzunza UNIVERSIDAD DEL BÍO BÍO CL
Karla Moncayo CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Kleber Badillo Cuenca PORTOBYTE EC
GUILLERMO VICENTE SALAS MACIAS MANTAREYS S. A. EC
Victor Ramirez UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE CATASTRO DISTRITAL CO
FABIAN MONGE PROPIO CR
GASTÓN GONZÁLEZ AUTORIDAD NACIONAL DE LOS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS PA
Luis Fernando Hernández Angeles SERVNET MX
Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Molina PMC NI
VERÓNICA MIRÓ TRANSDATOS S.A. AR
Carlos Santiago Velasquez Chavez CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Carlos Najera OLANCHO NET S.R.L. DE C.V. HN
Wilman Esney Rodriguez Gómez AGENCIA NACIONAL DE CONTRATACIÓN PÚBLICA - COLOMBIA COMPRA EFICIENTE CO
JACOMO PICCOLINI TEAM CYMRU BR
Zeliezki Delgado MINSAP CU
diego fuquen CENTURYLINK CO
EFRAIN GOMEZ UFINET CO
Jesús Daniel Salgado Cardoso CORPORACIÓN DE LA INDUSTRUIA AERONAUTICA COLOMBIANA CO
Vicente Correa GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
RedLam S.R.L REDLAM S.R.L AR
Alexis Suarez UNIVERDIDAD NACIONAL CO
Enrique Riveros GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
Daniel Perez PARTICULAR CL
Fernando Patricio Pupiales León CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Otis Osbourne UNIVERSITY OF THE COMMONWEALTH CARIBBEAN JM
Tania Geomara Pinto Borja CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
Camilo Osorio COLOMBIA MAS TV S.A.S CO
Albert Muñoz DIVISERV PY
Ignacio Carril GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
Gustavo Vicuña GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
Ignacio Figueroa GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
Luis Arroyo COSTA RICA INTERNET SERVICES PROVIDER - LUMINET CR
LUIS RODRIGO QUIÑONEZ UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DE EL SALVADOR SV
Vicente Lucero GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
Hector Manuel Castillo Martínez UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE INGENIERÍA - MANAGUA NI
Luis Rodrigo Peña Vera GAMERLIVE CHILE CL
Sandra López CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP EC
MARILUZ SIERRA DUQUE UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA CO
Alexander Gomez FLYNET BUSINESS AND SYSTEM, SA DE CV SV
José Jiménez PONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA MADRE Y MAESTRA (PUCMM) DO
Sion S.A. SION S.A AR
JUAN PABLO RAMELLO CABLESAT TV SRL AR
HÉCTOR PÁEZ CAÑÓN MCE NET SOLUTIONS S.A.S CO
Hugo Lavia CHACO DIGITAL SA AR
John Elvis Murillo Bello SIATEMAS INTEGRADOS M&LL SAS CO
Ledikson Casique Hernandez COMPULCH EC
Juan Cordoba GAMMA INGENIEROS CO
Jonatan PINO GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT DE VENEZUELA C.A. VE
aggrey marsh ISSACHAR AND ASSOCIATES GY
Victor Reinaldo Acosta Encinoza CONTE CO
Mario Luis Premiani INTERRET VILLA ANGELA SRL AR
Francisco Javier Corona Aceves COLEGIO RAFAEL GUIZAR, A.C MX
Gerardo B Fernandez UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL AR
Anderson Medina CLOUD TELECOMS CO
Maria Cecilia David POL DE SGO. DEL ESTERO AR
DARIO HIGUERA DHM CO
Diana Milena Rodríguez Suárez GLOBALTEK SECURITY CO
Rafael Morales REALTIME CO
Daniela Peláez AGENCIA BOLIVIANA ESPACIAL BO
HUMBERTO ENRIQUE SANDOVAL SMITH NOCPERU-LATIN TECHNOLOGIES PE
Gonzalo Medina TROLOLOLZ AR
Aldo Wayar INFORMÁTICA FORENSE MPA JUJUY AR
Juan Pablo Vergara Cerda TELECOMUNICACIONES CCP LIMITADA CL
Nicolas Ghilardi NG INFORMÁTICA AR
Marcela Lasbats MUNICIPALIDAD VICENTE LOPEZ AR
Oscar Koh TI MX
JONH PAREDES CNT EC
BORIS HUANACO COTAP BO
ENZO FERNANDO FIORENCIS CABA AR
Marcos Blanco LIZ CAROLINA ZAVALA MARTINEZ (LINK TELECOMUNICACIONES) PY
Joey Salazar A19 CR
MARTIN PEDROS TECNICO INDEPENDIENTE AR
Alberto Herbas COMTECO R.L. BO
Luis Anibal Quimbita Panchi QUIMBITA PANCHI LUIS ANIBAL (SISCOM) EC
Jhonny Paz PRIVADA BO
Heath Stoddart ITING S.A AR
RENATO RODRIGUES BRANCO PROCERGS CIA DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS DO RGS BR
Abel Nestor Peñaloza EA AR
JOSE ERICK UTURUNCU MENDOZA GOB. AUTONOMO MUNICIPAL DE VIACHA BO
BEATRIZ COLLIN CABLEVISION UY